TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 9:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Whitetails in the West"
  3. 9:30 AM Bone Collector "Florida Turkey"
  4. 10:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Coastal Mountain Goats 2"
  5. 10:30 AM Western Extreme "Wow Africa Friends Hunt"
  6. 11:00 AM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "Through the Years"
  7. 11:30 AM Under Wild Skies "The Makris R8 Proves Worthy"
  8. 12:00 PM Dream Season "Can He Do It Again?"
  9. 12:30 PM Outdoor America "Mitten State Adventures"
  10. 1:00 PM Grateful Nation
  11. 1:30 PM True Magnum TV
  12. 2:00 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "The Edge of the Arctic"
  13. 2:30 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "No Pain No Gain"
  14. 3:00 PM Solo Hunter "SOLO Hunter Buffalo"
  15. 3:30 PM Bow Madness "Payback"
  16. 4:00 PM Red Arrow "Iowa Bucks Part 1"
  17. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter
  18. 5:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Bugling Bulls & Chasing Cows Utah Style: Part 1"
  19. 5:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "CLICK, BOOM"
  20. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Forecast: Record Highs With a Few Lows"
  21. 6:30 PM Raised Hunting "Us"
  22. 7:00 PM Legends of the Fall
  23. 7:30 PM Headhunters TV "Texas Showdown"
  24. Last Night
  25. 8:00 PM Whitetail Freaks
  26. 8:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  27. 9:00 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Waddell New Mexico Elk"
  28. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter
  29. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "Payback"
  30. 10:30 PM Beyond the Hunt
  31. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Best of Eastmans' Bowhunting Journal Hunt Winners"
  32. 11:30 PM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "Through the Years"
  33. Today
  34. 12:00 AM The One "Special Buck Tag"
  35. 12:30 AM Legends of the Fall
  36. 1:00 AM Headhunters TV "Texas Showdown"
  37. 1:30 AM Whitetail Freaks
  38. 2:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  39. 2:30 AM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Waddell New Mexico Elk"
  40. 3:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Forecast: Record Highs With a Few Lows"
  41. 3:30 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Bugling Bulls & Chasing Cows Utah Style: Part 1"
  42. 4:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Best of Eastmans' Bowhunting Journal Hunt Winners"
  43. 4:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter
  44. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Coastal Mountain Goats 2"
  45. 5:30 AM Heartland Waterfowl "2 Shot"
  46. 6:00 AM Raised Hunting "Us"
  47. 6:30 AM Hunting the Country "Safety First"
  48. 7:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The Weekend Wisconsin Bowhunting Adventure"
  49. 7:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Bahamas Bonefish"
  50. 8:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "My Go-To Lure"
    • NEW
  51. 8:30 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Semifinal 1: Mark Rose vs. Dave Lefebre"
    • NEW
  52. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "Summit Cup Elimination Round 3"
  53. 11:00 AM Major League Fishing All Angles "A Toolbox of Hammers"
  54. 11:30 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "African Travels Part 2"
  55. 12:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "Anticipating ``Greightness''. Phase Five."
  56. 12:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  57. 1:00 PM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Mountain Humps & Baby Bumps"
  58. 1:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Buck Creek"
  59. 2:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "Close Counts"
  60. 2:30 PM Beyond the Hunt
  61. 3:00 PM Whitetail Freaks
  62. 3:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Here Comes Wilbur!"
  63. 4:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "A Hunter's Path"
  64. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "I Will Cross the Frontier of Civilization: Maasailand"
  65. 5:30 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Waddell New Mexico Elk"
  66. 6:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Canada Mule Deer"
  67. 6:30 PM Buck Commander
  68. 7:00 PM All Access Outdoors "Wyoming Warriors"
  69. 7:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "Africa"
  70. Tonight
  71. 8:00 PM The Kentuckian
    • NR
  72. 10:30 PM The Kentuckian
    • NR
  73. Tomorrow
  74. 1:00 AM Gold Fever "Rock Crusher"
  75. 1:30 AM Wardens "Rural Road Huntin'"
  76. 2:00 AM Buck Commander
  77. 2:30 AM All Access Outdoors "Wyoming Warriors"
  78. 3:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Africa"
  79. 3:30 AM Bow Madness "Payback"
  80. 4:00 AM Drury's Thirteen "Anticipating ``Greightness''. Phase Five."
  81. 4:30 AM Dream Season "Can He Do It Again?"
  82. 5:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Whitetails in the West"
  83. 5:30 AM Grateful Nation
  84. 6:00 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "The Edge of the Arctic"
  85. 6:30 AM The One "Special Buck Tag"
  86. 7:00 AM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "Through the Years"
  87. 7:30 AM Heartland Waterfowl "2 Shot"
  88. 8:00 AM The Flush "Pheasants Forever Rooster Road Trip"
  89. 8:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "No Pain No Gain"
  90. 9:00 AM Buckmasters "Kansas Sweeps/Alabama"
  91. 9:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Eyes on the Wide Prize"
  92. 10:00 AM Buck Commander
  93. 10:30 AM Red Arrow "Iowa Bucks Part 1"
  94. 11:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "PHs Coming to America"
  95. 11:30 AM Raised Hunting "Us"
  96. 12:00 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Coastal Mountain Goats 2"
  97. 12:30 PM The Seahunter "Chico and the Man"
  98. 1:00 PM Bill Dance Outdoors "My Go-To Lure"
  99. 1:30 PM Ultimate Match Fishing "Semifinal 1: Mark Rose vs. Dave Lefebre"
  100. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing "Summit Cup Sudden Death Round 1"
  101. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing All Angles "Words Are a Honeycomb"
  102. 4:30 PM Dirt Trax TV "Hatfield McCoy: Bear Wallow Trail System"
  103. 5:00 PM Heartland Waterfowl "2 Shot"
  104. 5:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Old Friends and Warm Skies"
  105. 6:00 PM Western Extreme "Wow Africa Friends Hunt"
  106. 6:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ted Visits the Special Ops"
  107. 7:00 PM Under Wild Skies "The Makris R8 Proves Worthy"
  108. 7:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures
  109. Tomorrow Night
  110. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "A Hunter's Path"
  111. 9:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The Weekend Wisconsin Bowhunting Adventure"
  112. 9:30 PM Wardens "Rural Road Huntin'"
  113. 10:00 PM Dropped "Long Days, Cold Nights"
  114. 10:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Deployable Devastation"
  115. 11:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Beretta 92"
  116. 11:30 PM Survival Science "Surviving a Lightning Strike"
  117. Sunday, July 30
  118. 12:00 AM Hollywood Weapons "Dying Hard"
  119. 12:30 AM Major League Fishing "Summit Cup Sudden Death Round 1"
  120. 2:30 AM Major League Fishing All Angles "Words Are a Honeycomb"
  121. 3:00 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Semifinal 1: Mark Rose vs. Dave Lefebre"
  122. 3:30 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "North Carolina"
  123. 4:00 AM The Seahunter "Chico and the Man"
  124. 4:30 AM The Flush "Pheasants Forever Rooster Road Trip"
  125. 5:00 AM Buckmasters "Kansas Sweeps/Alabama"
  126. 5:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Old Friends and Warm Skies"
  127. 6:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "My Go-To Lure"
  128. 6:30 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Semifinal 1: Mark Rose vs. Dave Lefebre"
  129. 7:00 AM Major League Fishing "Summit Cup Sudden Death Round 1"
  130. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing All Angles "Words Are a Honeycomb"
  131. 9:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "No Pain No Gain"
  132. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Alpine Adrenaline"
  133. 10:30 AM The One "Special Buck Tag"
  134. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Cornhusker Chess Match"
  135. 11:30 AM American Archer "Life's an Adventure"
  136. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Bugling Bulls & Chasing Cows Utah Style: Part 1"
  137. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Forecast: Record Highs With a Few Lows"
  138. 1:00 PM Outdoor America "Mitten State Adventures"
  139. 1:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "MT Sweeps/KS"
  140. 2:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Stag Staredown"
  141. 2:30 PM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "Through the Years"
  142. 3:00 PM Under Wild Skies "The Makris R8 Proves Worthy"
  143. 3:30 PM YoungWild "NWT Dall Sheep"
  144. 4:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Whitetails in the West"
  145. 4:30 PM Solo Hunter "SOLO Hunter Buffalo"
  146. 5:00 PM Grateful Nation
  147. 5:30 PM True Magnum TV
  148. 6:00 PM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Mountain Humps & Baby Bumps"
  149. 6:30 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "African Travels Part 2"
  150. 7:00 PM The Journey
  151. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  152. Sunday Night
  153. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "I Will Cross the Frontier of Civilization: Maasailand"
  154. 8:30 PM Red Arrow "Iowa Bucks Part 1"
  155. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Canada Mule Deer"
  156. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Here Comes Wilbur!"
  157. 10:00 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "MT Sweeps/KS"
  158. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Florida Turkey"
  159. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "Close Counts"
  160. 11:30 PM Headhunters TV "Texas Showdown"
  161. Monday, July 31
  162. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ted Visits the Special Ops"
  163. 12:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Cornhusker Chess Match"
  164. 1:00 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Stag Staredown"
  165. 1:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  166. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "I Will Cross the Frontier of Civilization: Maasailand"
  167. 2:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  168. 3:00 AM Realtree Outdoors "Canada Mule Deer"
  169. 3:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Here Comes Wilbur!"
  170. 4:00 AM The Jackie Bushman Show "MT Sweeps/KS"
  171. 4:30 AM Bone Collector "Florida Turkey"
  172. 5:00 AM Fear No Evil
  173. 5:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Eyes on the Wide Prize"
  174. 6:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Roger's Annual Wounded Soldiers Hunt"
    • NEW
  175. 6:30 AM Headhunters TV "Ending the Curse"
    • NEW
  176. 7:00 AM The Journey "William (Buddy) Powell"
  177. 7:30 AM True Magnum TV "Quicker on the Draw"
    • NEW
  178. 8:00 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "African Travels Part 3"
  179. 8:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "A Family Affair"
    • NEW
  180. 9:00 AM The Flush "Texas Quail"
    • NEW
  181. 9:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Old Friends and Warmer Skies"
  182. 10:00 AM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Diamonds & Bucks"
    • NEW
  183. 10:30 AM Solo Hunter "Moo Cow Bucks"
    • NEW
  184. 11:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Roger's Annual Wounded Soldiers Hunt"
  185. 11:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "Create Your Own"
    • NEW
  186. 12:00 PM Buckmasters "Texas MPR/Alabama"
    • NEW
  187. 12:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "The Mule Deer Ambasssdor"
    • NEW
  188. 1:00 PM YoungWild "The Mighty Goat Challenge"
  189. 1:30 PM Inside Outdoors TV "Badland Elk Part 1"
  190. 2:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Bowhunting Spring Black Bears in Wyoming"
  191. 2:30 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Nascar Elk In Colorado"
    • NEW
  192. 3:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Reflection. Appreciation. These are Hunter."
    • NEW
  193. 3:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "High Hopes"
    • NEW
  194. 4:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Book Cliff Bulls"
    • NEW
  195. 5:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Out of Time"
    • NEW
  196. 5:30 PM All Access Outdoors "Bucks and More"
    • NEW
  197. 6:00 PM Nick's Wild Ride "Honkers and Heifers"
    • NEW
  198. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Sabotage"
    • NEW
  199. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Children of the Cornbread"
    • NEW
  200. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Willie & Korie's Anniversorry"
    • NEW
  201. Monday Night
  202. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Statue of Imitations"
    • NEW
  203. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty "A Decent Proposal"
    • NEW
  204. 9:00 PM Survival Science "Surviving a Mountain Lion Attack"
    • NEW
  205. 9:30 PM Hollywood Weapons "Schapbo"
  206. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Children of the Cornbread"
  207. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Willie & Korie's Anniversorry"
  208. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Statue of Imitations"
  209. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty "A Decent Proposal"
  210. Tuesday, August 1
  211. 12:00 AM Survival Science "Surviving a Mountain Lion Attack"
  212. 12:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Schapbo"
  213. 1:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Honkers and Heifers"
  214. 1:30 AM Gold Fever "Gold, Sweat and Dragons Blood"
  215. 2:00 AM Wardens "Still on the List"
    • NEW
  216. 2:30 AM Western Extreme "Dakotas Mule Deer"
    • NEW
  217. 3:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Blizzard BBQ"
  218. 4:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "High Hopes"
  219. 5:00 AM True Magnum TV "Quicker on the Draw"
  220. 5:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman "The Mule Deer Ambasssdor"
  221. 6:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Texas Bass - Part 2"
  222. 6:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Wildfowl Adventures"
    • NEW
  223. 7:00 AM Western Extreme "Dakotas Mule Deer"
  224. 7:30 AM Grateful Nation "CWO Dan Carlton"
    • NEW
  225. 8:00 AM Outdoor America "Chasing Big Bucks"
    • NEW
  226. 8:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Mufasa"
    • NEW
  227. 9:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Bugling Bulls & Chasing Cows Utah Style - Part 2"
    • NEW
  228. 9:30 AM Red Arrow "Iowa Bucks Part 2"
    • NEW
  229. 10:00 AM Dirt Trax TV "Skeg Riding with Ostacruiser"
    • NEW
  230. 10:30 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Tri-State Ultimate Whitetail Hunt"
    • NEW
  231. 11:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "I Eat Elk"
    • NEW
  232. 11:30 AM Bow Madness "Double Trouble"
    • NEW
  233. 12:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Texas and Kansas Whitetails"
    • NEW
  234. 12:30 PM Realtree Outdoors "Nascar Hunts Realtree Farms"
    • NEW
  235. 1:00 PM Raised Hunting "Win"
    • NEW
  236. 1:30 PM The One "Legacy"
    • NEW
  237. 2:00 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "From the Mountains to the Prairies"
    • NEW
  238. 2:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Seeking Yogi"
    • NEW
  239. 3:00 PM Shooting USA "World Speed Shooting Championship"
    • NEW
  240. 4:00 PM American Archer "Talking Turkey"
    • NEW
  241. 4:30 PM Territories Wild "Iberian Ram"
    • NEW
  242. 5:00 PM Headhunters TV "Ending the Curse"
  243. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "Bobcat Elk"
  244. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "The Stuff Dreams Are Made Of"
    • NEW
  245. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Striking Paydirt"
    • NEW
  246. 7:00 PM Inside Outdoors TV "Badland Elk Part 1"
  247. 7:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Texas Road Trip"
    • NEW
  248. Tuesday Night
  249. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil "Red Stag Splashdown"
  250. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Toby Hunts Solo"
    • NEW
  251. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "A Redefined Life"
    • NEW
  252. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Montosa Monster"
    • NEW
  253. 10:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "Texas Buck Parade. Phase Six."
    • NEW
  254. 10:30 PM Dream Season "He's On a Roll"
    • NEW
  255. 11:00 PM Under Wild Skies "The .577 Returns"
    • NEW
  256. 11:30 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "The Best of Macmillan River Part 1"
    • NEW
  257. Wednesday, August 2
  258. 12:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "High Hopes"
  259. 1:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Reflection. Appreciation. These are Hunter."
  260. 1:30 AM Fear No Evil "Red Stag Splashdown"
  261. 2:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Wicked Success"
    • NEW
  262. 2:30 AM Hunting the Country "A Redefined Life"
  263. 3:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Montosa Monster"
  264. 3:30 AM Drury's Thirteen "Texas Buck Parade. Phase Six."
  265. 4:00 AM Dream Season "He's On a Roll"
  266. 4:30 AM Outdoor America "Chasing Big Bucks"
  267. 5:00 AM Bow Madness "Double Trouble"
  268. 5:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "Create Your Own"
  269. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Gold, Sweat and Dragons Blood"
  270. 6:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Try, Try Again"
    • NEW
  271. 7:00 AM YoungWild "The Mighty Goat Challenge"
  272. 7:30 AM Inside Outdoors TV "Badland Elk Part 1"
  273. 8:00 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "The Best of Macmillan River Part 1"
  274. 8:30 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Bowhunting Spring Black Bears in Wyoming"
  275. 9:00 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Texas Road Trip"
  276. 9:30 AM Hunting the Country "A Redefined Life"
  277. 10:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Out of Time"
  278. 10:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Montosa Monster"
  279. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Wicked Success"
  280. 11:30 AM Fear No Evil "Red Stag Splashdown"
  281. 12:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Roger's Annual Wounded Soldiers Hunt"
  282. 12:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Alberta/AL Sweeps"
    • NEW
  283. 1:00 PM Heartland Waterfowl "Mile High"
    • NEW
  284. 1:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Old Friends and Warmer Skies"
  285. 2:00 PM The Flush "Texas Quail"
  286. 2:30 PM The Journey "William (Buddy) Powell"
  287. 3:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Texas and Kansas Whitetails"
  288. 3:30 PM Buckmasters "Texas MPR/Alabama"
  289. 4:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "A Family Affair"
  290. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Buckdown 06 Flyers Fly'n"
    • NEW
  291. 5:00 PM Dream Season "He's On a Roll"
  292. 5:30 PM Drury's Thirteen "Texas Buck Parade. Phase Six."
  293. 6:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Show-Me A Buck"
    • NEW
  294. 6:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Book Cliff Bulls"
  295. 7:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "How Swede It Is"
  296. 7:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Guns Of Teddy Roosevelt"
    • NEW
  297. Wednesday Night
  298. 8:00 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Floating Balloons"
  299. 8:30 PM Shootout Lane "Viking Axe & the Meltdown"
  300. 9:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Director's Cut"
    • NEW
  301. 9:30 PM Shooting USA "World Speed Shooting Championship"
  302. 10:30 PM Hollywood Weapons "Schapbo"
  303. 11:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "How Swede It Is"
  304. 11:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Guns Of Teddy Roosevelt"
  305. Thursday, August 3
  306. 12:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Floating Balloons"
  307. 12:30 AM Shootout Lane "Viking Axe & the Meltdown"
  308. 1:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Director's Cut"
  309. 1:30 AM Shooting USA "World Speed Shooting Championship"
  310. 2:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Schapbo"
  311. 3:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Guns Of Teddy Roosevelt"
  312. 3:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Floating Balloons"
  313. 4:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "How Swede It Is"
  314. 4:30 AM Shootout Lane "Viking Axe & the Meltdown"
  315. 5:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Director's Cut"
  316. 5:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Schapbo"
  317. 6:00 AM The Seahunter "The Yellowfin Road"
  318. 6:30 AM Dirt Trax TV "Skeg Riding with Ostacruiser"
  319. 7:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "The Mule Deer Ambasssdor"
  320. 7:30 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Seeking Yogi"
  321. 8:00 AM American Archer "Talking Turkey"
  322. 8:30 AM Territories Wild "Iberian Ram"
  323. 9:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Show-Me A Buck"
  324. 9:30 AM Bone Collector "Bobcat Elk"
  325. 10:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Wildfowl Adventures"
  326. 10:30 AM Western Extreme "Dakotas Mule Deer"
  327. 11:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "From the Mountains to the Prairies"
  328. 11:30 AM Under Wild Skies "The .577 Returns"
  329. 12:00 PM Dream Season "He's On a Roll"
  330. 12:30 PM Outdoor America "Chasing Big Bucks"
  331. 1:00 PM Grateful Nation "CWO Dan Carlton"
  332. 1:30 PM True Magnum TV "Quicker on the Draw"
  333. 2:00 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "The Best of Macmillan River Part 1"
  334. 2:30 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Try, Try Again"
  335. 3:00 PM Solo Hunter "Moo Cow Bucks"
  336. 3:30 PM Bow Madness "Double Trouble"
  337. 4:00 PM Red Arrow "Iowa Bucks Part 2"
  338. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Mufasa"
  339. 5:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Bugling Bulls & Chasing Cows Utah Style - Part 2"
  340. 5:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Montosa Monster"
  341. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Tri-State Ultimate Whitetail Hunt"
  342. 6:30 PM Raised Hunting "Win"
  343. 7:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Texas and Kansas Whitetails"
  344. 7:30 PM Headhunters TV "Ending the Curse"
  345. Thursday Night
  346. 8:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "Buckdown 06 Flyers Fly'n"
  347. 8:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Book Cliff Bulls"
  348. 9:00 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Nascar Elk In Colorado"
  349. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Mufasa"
  350. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "Double Trouble"
  351. 10:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "Create Your Own"
  352. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Bowhunting Spring Black Bears in Wyoming"
  353. 11:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "From the Mountains to the Prairies"
  354. Friday, August 4
  355. 12:00 AM The One "Legacy"
  356. 12:30 AM Legends of the Fall "Texas and Kansas Whitetails"
  357. 1:00 AM Headhunters TV "Ending the Curse"
  358. 1:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Buckdown 06 Flyers Fly'n"
  359. 2:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Book Cliff Bulls"
  360. 2:30 AM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Nascar Elk In Colorado"
  361. 3:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Tri-State Ultimate Whitetail Hunt"
  362. 3:30 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Bugling Bulls & Chasing Cows Utah Style - Part 2"
  363. 4:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Bowhunting Spring Black Bears in Wyoming"
  364. 4:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Mufasa"
  365. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Wildfowl Adventures"
  366. 5:30 AM Heartland Waterfowl "Mile High"
  367. 6:00 AM Raised Hunting "Win"
  368. 6:30 AM Hunting the Country "A Redefined Life"
  369. 7:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Roger's Annual Wounded Soldiers Hunt"
  370. 7:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Back to the Basics"
  371. 8:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "We Learn from Um!"
    • NEW
  372. 8:30 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Semifinal 2- Andy Morgan vs Stetson Blaylock"
    • NEW
  373. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "Summit Cup Sudden Death Round 1"
  374. 11:00 AM Major League Fishing All Angles "Words Are a Honeycomb"
  375. 11:30 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "African Travels Part 3"
  376. 12:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "Texas Buck Parade. Phase Six."
  377. 12:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Book Cliff Bulls"
  378. 1:00 PM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Diamonds & Bucks"
  379. 1:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Texas Road Trip"
  380. 2:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "I Eat Elk"
  381. 2:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "Create Your Own"
  382. 3:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "Buckdown 06 Flyers Fly'n"
  383. 3:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Striking Paydirt"
  384. 4:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "High Hopes"
  385. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Reflection. Appreciation. These are Hunter."
  386. 5:30 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Nascar Elk In Colorado"
  387. 6:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Nascar Hunts Realtree Farms"
  388. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Sabotage"
  389. 7:00 PM All Access Outdoors "Bucks and More"
  390. 7:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "Honkers and Heifers"
  391. Friday Night
  392. 8:00 PM Bait Shop
    • PG
  393. 10:00 PM Bait Shop
    • PG
  394. Saturday, August 5
  395. 12:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "How Swede It Is"
  396. 12:30 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Guns Of Teddy Roosevelt"
  397. 1:00 AM Gold Fever "Gold, Sweat and Dragons Blood"
  398. 1:30 AM Wardens "Still on the List"
  399. 2:00 AM Buck Commander "Sabotage"
  400. 2:30 AM All Access Outdoors "Bucks and More"
  401. 3:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Honkers and Heifers"
  402. 3:30 AM Bow Madness "Double Trouble"
  403. 4:00 AM Drury's Thirteen "Texas Buck Parade. Phase Six."
  404. 4:30 AM Dream Season "He's On a Roll"
  405. 5:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Show-Me A Buck"
  406. 5:30 AM Grateful Nation "CWO Dan Carlton"
  407. 6:00 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "The Best of Macmillan River Part 1"
  408. 6:30 AM The One "Legacy"
  409. 7:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "From the Mountains to the Prairies"
  410. 7:30 AM Heartland Waterfowl "Mile High"
  411. 8:00 AM The Flush "Texas Quail"
  412. 8:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Try, Try Again"
  413. 9:00 AM Buckmasters "Texas MPR/Alabama"
  414. 9:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "A Family Affair"
  415. 10:00 AM Buck Commander "Sabotage"
  416. 10:30 AM Red Arrow "Iowa Bucks Part 2"
  417. 11:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "The Mule Deer Ambasssdor"
  418. 11:30 AM Raised Hunting "Win"
  419. 12:00 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Wildfowl Adventures"
  420. 12:30 PM The Seahunter "The Yellowfin Road"
  421. 1:00 PM Bill Dance Outdoors "We Learn from Um!"
  422. 1:30 PM Ultimate Match Fishing "Semifinal 2- Andy Morgan vs Stetson Blaylock"
  423. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing "Summit Cup Sudden Death Round 2"
  424. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing All Angles "The Nature of the Brown Beast"
  425. 4:30 PM Dirt Trax TV "Skeg Riding with Ostacruiser"
  426. 5:00 PM Heartland Waterfowl "Mile High"
  427. 5:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Old Friends and Warmer Skies"
  428. 6:00 PM Western Extreme "Dakotas Mule Deer"
  429. 6:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Toby Hunts Solo"
  430. 7:00 PM Under Wild Skies "The .577 Returns"
  431. 7:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Seeking Yogi"
  432. Saturday Night
  433. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "High Hopes"
  434. 9:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Roger's Annual Wounded Soldiers Hunt"
  435. 9:30 PM Wardens "Still on the List"
  436. 10:00 PM Dropped "Choke Point"
  437. 10:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "How Swede It Is"
  438. 11:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Guns Of Teddy Roosevelt"
  439. 11:30 PM Survival Science "Surviving a Mountain Lion Attack"
  440. Sunday, August 6
  441. 12:00 AM Hollywood Weapons "Schapbo"
  442. 12:30 AM Major League Fishing "Summit Cup Sudden Death Round 2"
  443. 2:30 AM Major League Fishing All Angles "The Nature of the Brown Beast"
  444. 3:00 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Semifinal 2- Andy Morgan vs Stetson Blaylock"
  445. 3:30 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Venice, LA"
  446. 4:00 AM The Seahunter "The Yellowfin Road"
  447. 4:30 AM The Flush "Texas Quail"
  448. 5:00 AM Buckmasters "Texas MPR/Alabama"
  449. 5:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Old Friends and Warmer Skies"
  450. 6:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "We Learn from Um!"
  451. 6:30 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Semifinal 2- Andy Morgan vs Stetson Blaylock"
  452. 7:00 AM Major League Fishing "Summit Cup Sudden Death Round 2"
  453. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing All Angles "The Nature of the Brown Beast"
  454. 9:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Try, Try Again"
  455. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Iberian Ram"
  456. 10:30 AM The One "Legacy"
  457. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Wicked Success"
  458. 11:30 AM American Archer "Talking Turkey"
  459. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Bugling Bulls & Chasing Cows Utah Style - Part 2"
  460. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Tri-State Ultimate Whitetail Hunt"
  461. 1:00 PM Outdoor America "Chasing Big Bucks"
  462. 1:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Alberta/AL Sweeps"
  463. 2:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "The Stuff Dreams Are Made Of"
  464. 2:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "From the Mountains to the Prairies"
  465. 3:00 PM Under Wild Skies "The .577 Returns"
  466. 3:30 PM YoungWild "The Mighty Goat Challenge"
  467. 4:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Show-Me A Buck"
  468. 4:30 PM Solo Hunter "Moo Cow Bucks"
  469. 5:00 PM Grateful Nation "CWO Dan Carlton"
  470. 5:30 PM True Magnum TV "Quicker on the Draw"
  471. 6:00 PM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Diamonds & Bucks"
  472. 6:30 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "African Travels Part 3"
  473. 7:00 PM The Journey "William (Buddy) Powell"
  474. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Out of Time"
  475. Sunday Night
  476. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Reflection. Appreciation. These are Hunter."
  477. 8:30 PM Red Arrow "Iowa Bucks Part 2"
  478. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Nascar Hunts Realtree Farms"
  479. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Striking Paydirt"
  480. 10:00 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Alberta/AL Sweeps"
  481. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Bobcat Elk"
  482. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "I Eat Elk"
  483. 11:30 PM Headhunters TV "Ending the Curse"
  484. Monday, August 7
  485. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Toby Hunts Solo"
  486. 12:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Wicked Success"
  487. 1:00 AM Trophy Hunters TV "The Stuff Dreams Are Made Of"
  488. 1:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Out of Time"
  489. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Reflection. Appreciation. These are Hunter."
  490. 2:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Book Cliff Bulls"
  491. 3:00 AM Realtree Outdoors "Nascar Hunts Realtree Farms"
  492. 3:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Striking Paydirt"
  493. 4:00 AM The Jackie Bushman Show "Alberta/AL Sweeps"
  494. 4:30 AM Bone Collector "Bobcat Elk"
  495. 5:00 AM Fear No Evil "Red Stag Splashdown"
  496. 5:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "A Family Affair"
  497. 9:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Partners in Crime"
  498. 11:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "The Quartz Mountains"
  499. 1:00 PM YoungWild "The Home Stretch"
  500. 1:30 PM Inside Outdoors TV "Badland Elk: Part 2"
  501. 2:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Guy's Battle Worn Montana Monster"
  502. 4:30 PM Hunt Masters "High Mountain Mule Deer"
  503. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Wild Wild West Monroe"
  504. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Father Knows Pest"
  505. Monday Night
  506. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Half in the Bag"
  507. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty "There Will Be Flood"
  508. 9:30 PM Hollywood Weapons "Terry and The Minigun"
  509. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Wild Wild West Monroe"
  510. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Father Knows Pest"
  511. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Half in the Bag"
  512. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty "There Will Be Flood"
  513. Tuesday, August 8
  514. 12:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Terry and The Minigun"
  515. 1:30 AM Gold Fever "Urban Prospectors."
  516. 3:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Tomorrow Island"
  517. 6:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Alaska Rainbows"
  518. 10:00 AM Dirt Trax TV "Brimstone Paragon"
  519. 10:30 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Wisconsin Wonderland"
  520. 2:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Chama Elk Hunt - Part 1"
  521. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "Oklahoma"
  522. 7:00 PM Inside Outdoors TV "Badland Elk: Part 2"
  523. Tuesday Night
  524. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil "Willow Air Brown Bear"
  525. Wednesday, August 9
  526. 1:30 AM Fear No Evil "Willow Air Brown Bear"
  527. 5:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "The Quartz Mountains"
  528. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Urban Prospectors."
  529. 7:00 AM YoungWild "The Home Stretch"
  530. 7:30 AM Inside Outdoors TV "Badland Elk: Part 2"
  531. 8:30 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Guy's Battle Worn Montana Monster"
  532. 11:30 AM Fear No Evil "Willow Air Brown Bear"
  533. 1:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Partners in Crime"
  534. 6:30 PM Hunt Masters "High Mountain Mule Deer"
  535. 7:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Unchain My Heart"
  536. 7:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The MP38, MP40"
  537. Wednesday Night
  538. 8:00 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots
    • TV-PG
  539. 8:30 PM Shootout Lane
  540. 9:00 PM American Rifleman TV
    • TV-G
  541. 9:30 PM Shooting USA
  542. 10:30 PM Hollywood Weapons
  543. 11:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
    • TV-MA
  544. 11:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories
  545. Thursday, August 10
  546. 12:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots
    • TV-PG
  547. 12:30 AM Shootout Lane
  548. 1:00 AM American Rifleman TV
    • TV-G
  549. 1:30 AM Shooting USA
  550. 2:30 AM Hollywood Weapons
  551. 3:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories
  552. 3:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots
    • TV-PG
  553. 4:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
    • TV-MA
  554. 4:30 AM Shootout Lane
  555. 5:00 AM American Rifleman TV
    • TV-G
  556. 5:30 AM Hollywood Weapons
  557. 6:00 AM The Seahunter
  558. 6:30 AM Dirt Trax TV
    • TV-G
  559. 7:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman
  560. 7:30 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures
  561. 8:00 AM American Archer
  562. 8:30 AM Territories Wild