TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 10:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Giants of the Alaskan Bush"
  3. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Navajo Muleys"
  4. 11:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "From the Big Game to Plains Game- Part 1"
  5. 11:30 PM The Journey "Clint Whidden Bass"
  6. Today
  7. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Shemane Nugent Hunts Fallow Deer"
  8. 12:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Fox Creek Is Calling"
  9. 1:00 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Hunting with Heroes and Trinity Oaks"
  10. 1:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Grandfather Buck"
  11. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "A Family Bear Hunt"
  12. 2:30 AM Wildgame Nation "Jersey Birds"
  13. 3:00 AM Realtree Outdoors "David Illinois Whitetail"
  14. 3:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "South East Iowa Finisher"
  15. 4:00 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "That's What We're Looking For"
  16. 4:30 AM Bone Collector "Navajo Muleys"
  17. 5:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Giants of the Alaskan Bush"
  18. 5:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "A Southern Tradition"
  19. 6:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Oklahoma Palooza"
  20. 6:30 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Return to Rock House Farm - Part 2"
  21. 7:00 AM Facts of Fishing "New Lake? No Problem"
  22. 7:30 AM Fishing University "Logan Martin Lake, Alabama/Lithium Pros Battery Company"
  23. 8:00 AM The Seahunter "On the Other Side"
    • NEW
  24. 8:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Prince Edward Island Tuna"
    • NEW
  25. 9:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "North Carolina"
  26. 9:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "The Nebraska Act"
  27. 10:00 AM The Journey "Eric Tilley at The Star S Ranch"
    • NEW
  28. 10:30 AM Heartland Waterfowl "Wings In Flight"
  29. 11:00 AM Wildgame Nation "Wild, Wild West"
    • NEW
  30. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Wagonhound Elk"
  31. 12:00 PM Buckmasters Classics "Louisiana Sweeps"
  32. 12:30 PM The Adventure Series "Seeking Truth in Quebec"
  33. 1:30 PM Gun Dog "Old Dog, New Dog"
  34. 2:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "2016 Eastmans' Hunt Winner Mule Deer"
    • NEW
  35. 2:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Trekking Tundra"
  36. 3:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Outfit: Rogue River Outfitters - Part 1"
    • NEW
  37. 3:30 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Sold Into Slavery"
  38. 4:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Blood Is Thicker Than Water"
  39. 5:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "That's a Wrap"
    • NEW
  40. 5:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "Fast Cars and Fast Bucks"
  41. 6:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "From the Big Game to Plains Game- Part 2"
    • NEW
  42. 6:30 PM Commander Life "Georgia On Our Minds"
  43. 7:00 PM Hollywood Weapons "Terry's Criminal Minds"
  44. 7:30 PM Hollywood Weapons "Shark Go Boom"
  45. Tonight
  46. 8:00 PM Hollywood Weapons "The Good, The Bad and Terry"
  47. 8:30 PM Hollywood Weapons "Dying Hard"
  48. 9:00 PM American Marksman "American Marksman: Regionals"
    • NEW
  49. 9:30 PM American Marksman "American Marksman: Finals"
    • NEW
  50. 10:00 PM Hollywood Weapons "Schapbo"
  51. 10:30 PM Hollywood Weapons "Terry and The Minigun"
  52. 11:00 PM Hollywood Weapons "Scoreless"
  53. 11:30 PM Hollywood Weapons "Terry vs. Gorn"
  54. Tomorrow
  55. 12:00 AM American Marksman "American Marksman: Regionals"
  56. 12:30 AM American Marksman "American Marksman: Finals"
  57. 1:00 AM Hollywood Weapons "Terry's Criminal Minds"
  58. 1:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Shark Go Boom"
  59. 2:00 AM Hollywood Weapons "The Good, The Bad and Terry"
  60. 2:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Dying Hard"
  61. 3:00 AM Hollywood Weapons "Schapbo"
  62. 3:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Terry and The Minigun"
  63. 4:00 AM Hollywood Weapons "Scoreless"
  64. 4:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Terry vs. Gorn"
  65. 5:00 AM American Marksman "American Marksman: Regionals"
  66. 5:30 AM American Marksman "American Marksman: Finals"
  67. 6:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Sold Into Slavery"
  68. 7:00 AM Backcountry Rescue "Rookie Pressure"
  69. 7:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Mountain Goat"
  70. 8:00 AM Western Extreme "Bearly Alive"
  71. 8:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Lucky 7"
  72. 9:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Down Under in the Outback - Part 1"
  73. 9:30 AM Gridiron Outdoors "From the Big Game to Plains Game- Part 2"
  74. 10:00 AM Miss Wildgame "Drama in Hunting Competition is Real"
  75. 10:30 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Texas: Cactus Whitetail"
  76. 11:00 AM The Gunfather "Separation Anxiety"
  77. 11:30 AM Shootout Lane "Bringing Home the Bacon"
  78. 12:00 PM BigWater Adventures "Diverse Action at Panama's Tropic Star Lodge"
    • NEW
  79. 12:30 PM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "The Key Largo Connection"
  80. 1:00 PM Wardens "Dog and Decoy"
  81. 1:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Without a Trace"
  82. 2:00 PM Gold Fever "Urban Prospectors."
    • NEW
  83. 2:30 PM Commander Life "Georgia On Our Minds"
  84. 3:00 PM Shooting USA "The US Steel Nationals"
  85. 4:00 PM American Archer "Late Season Left Over"
  86. 4:30 PM Territories Wild "Hog Wild"
  87. 5:00 PM Western Extreme "Bearly Alive"
  88. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "The Jackson Boo Bishop Show"
    • NEW
  89. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "The Trophy Experience"
    • NEW
  90. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Lone Start Gobblers"
    • NEW
  91. 7:00 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Thanksgiving at the Farm"
  92. 7:30 PM Gun Dog "Old Dog, New Dog"
  93. Tomorrow Night
  94. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil "Texas Deerfest"
  95. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Hardwoods Buck"
    • NEW
  96. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "Home to Roost - Part I"
    • NEW
  97. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "River of Dreams"
  98. 10:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Trekking Tundra"
  99. 10:30 PM Trophy Hunters TV "The Trophy Experience"
  100. 11:00 PM Tracks Across Africa "Ink Lead Steel and Muscle"
  101. 11:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Lone Start Gobblers"
  102. Wednesday, May 31
  103. 12:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Thanksgiving at the Farm"
  104. 12:30 AM Gun Dog "Old Dog, New Dog"
  105. 1:00 AM Fear No Evil "Texas Deerfest"
  106. 1:30 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Oklahoma Palooza"
  107. 2:00 AM Hunting the Country "Home to Roost - Part I"
  108. 2:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "River of Dreams"
  109. 3:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Trekking Tundra"
  110. 3:30 AM Trophy Hunters TV "The Trophy Experience"
  111. 4:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Lone Start Gobblers"
  112. 4:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Lucky 7"
  113. 5:00 AM American Archer "Late Season Left Over"
  114. 5:30 AM Territories Wild "Hog Wild"
  115. 6:00 AM The Adventure Series "Seeking Truth in Quebec"
  116. 7:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "North Carolina"
  117. 7:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Prince Edward Island Tuna"
  118. 8:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Shadow Rap Shad"
    • NEW
  119. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Zona Solo -Michigan"
  120. 9:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Return to Rock House Farm - Part 2"
  121. 9:30 AM Hunting the Country "Home to Roost - Part I"
  122. 10:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "That's a Wrap"
  123. 10:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "River of Dreams"
  124. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Thanksgiving at the Farm"
  125. 11:30 AM Fear No Evil "Texas Deerfest"
  126. 12:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "2016 Eastmans' Hunt Winner Mule Deer"
  127. 12:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Oklahoma Palooza"
  128. 1:00 PM Tracks Across Africa "Ink Lead Steel and Muscle"
  129. 1:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Trekking Tundra"
  130. 2:00 PM Western Extreme "Bearly Alive"
  131. 2:30 PM The Journey "Eric Tilley at The Star S Ranch"
  132. 3:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Texas: Cactus Whitetail"
  133. 3:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Louisiana Sweeps"
  134. 4:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Kansas Kickoff"
    • NEW
  135. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Cody's Iowa Vacation"
    • NEW
  136. 5:00 PM Outdoors in the Heartland "ABC Easy As 123"
  137. 5:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "The Nebraska Act"
  138. 6:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Blood Is Thicker Than Water"
  139. 6:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Wild, Wild West"
  140. 7:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Down Range Devastation"
  141. 7:30 PM Shooting Gallery "Long Distance Training at FTW Ranch"
  142. Wednesday Night
  143. 8:00 PM The Best Defense "Defensive Shooting with Compromised Vision"
  144. 8:30 PM Shootout Lane "Bringing Home the Bacon"
  145. 9:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Remington Shotguns"
    • NEW
  146. 9:30 PM Shooting USA "The US Steel Nationals"
  147. 10:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Down Range Devastation"
  148. 11:00 PM Shooting Gallery "Long Distance Training at FTW Ranch"
  149. 11:30 PM The Best Defense "Defensive Shooting with Compromised Vision"
  150. Thursday, June 1
  151. 12:00 AM Shootout Lane "Bringing Home the Bacon"
  152. 12:30 AM American Rifleman TV "Remington Shotguns"
  153. 1:00 AM Shooting USA "The US Steel Nationals"
  154. 2:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Down Range Devastation"
  155. 2:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Long Distance Training at FTW Ranch"
  156. 3:00 AM The Best Defense "Defensive Shooting with Compromised Vision"
  157. 3:30 AM Shootout Lane "Bringing Home the Bacon"
  158. 4:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Remington Shotguns"
  159. 4:30 AM Shooting USA "The US Steel Nationals"
  160. 5:30 AM The Gunfather "Separation Anxiety"
  161. 6:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Greenhorn Ben"
  162. 7:00 AM Gold Fever "Urban Prospectors."
  163. 7:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "ABC Easy As 123"
  164. 8:00 AM American Archer "Late Season Left Over"
  165. 8:30 AM Territories Wild "Hog Wild"
  166. 9:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Outfit: Rogue River Outfitters - Part 1"
  167. 9:30 AM Bone Collector "The Jackson Boo Bishop Show"
  168. 10:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Mountain Goat"
  169. 10:30 AM Gun Dog "Old Dog, New Dog"
  170. 11:00 AM The Best Defense "Defensive Shooting with Compromised Vision"
  171. 11:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Long Distance Training at FTW Ranch"
  172. 12:00 PM Facts of Fishing "New Lake? No Problem"
  173. 12:30 PM Hook N' Look "Two-Tap Territory"
  174. 1:00 PM Backcountry Rescue "Rookie Pressure"
  175. 1:30 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Sold Into Slavery"
  176. 2:30 PM Wardens "Dog and Decoy"
  177. 3:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Remington Shotguns"
  178. 3:30 PM Shootout Lane "Bringing Home the Bacon"
  179. 4:00 PM Western Extreme "Bearly Alive"
  180. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Lucky 7"
  181. 5:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Down Under in the Outback - Part 1"
  182. 5:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "River of Dreams"
  183. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Texas: Cactus Whitetail"
  184. 6:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Trekking Tundra"
  185. 7:00 PM Miss Wildgame "Bagging Bucks and Running up the Score"
    • NEW
  186. 7:30 PM Bone Collector "The Jackson Boo Bishop Show"
  187. Thursday Night
  188. 8:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "Cody's Iowa Vacation"
  189. 8:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Kansas Kickoff"
  190. 9:00 PM Territories Wild "Hog Wild"
  191. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Lucky 7"
  192. 10:00 PM American Archer "Late Season Left Over"
  193. 10:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Louisiana Sweeps"
  194. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "2016 Eastmans' Hunt Winner Mule Deer"
  195. 11:30 PM Western Extreme "Bearly Alive"
  196. Friday, June 2
  197. 12:00 AM Miss Wildgame "Bagging Bucks and Running up the Score"
  198. 12:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Cody's Iowa Vacation"
  199. 1:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Kansas Kickoff"
  200. 1:30 AM Territories Wild "Hog Wild"
  201. 2:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Mountain Goat"
  202. 2:30 AM Wildgame Nation "Wild, Wild West"
  203. 3:00 AM Gun Dog "Old Dog, New Dog"
  204. 3:30 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "2016 Eastmans' Hunt Winner Mule Deer"
  205. 4:00 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "ABC Easy As 123"
  206. 4:30 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Down Under in the Outback - Part 1"
  207. 5:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "River of Dreams"
  208. 5:30 AM Hunting the Country "Home to Roost - Part I"
  209. 6:00 AM Fear No Evil "Texas Deerfest"
  210. 6:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Cody's Iowa Vacation"
  211. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "The Life of a Guide"
    • NEW
  212. 7:30 AM Fishing University "Logan Martin Lake, Alabama/Lithium Pros Battery Company"
  213. 8:00 AM Hook N' Look "Two-Tap Territory"
  214. 8:30 AM The Bass Pros "Offshore Structure & Mid-Depth Crankbaits"
  215. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "2017 Challenge Cup Elmination Round 3"
  216. 11:00 AM Major League Fishing All Angles "Old School Jams"
  217. 11:30 AM Pro Team Journal "Defensive Bass Fishing"
  218. 12:00 PM Bill Dance Outdoors "Double Trouble"
    • NEW
  219. 12:30 PM The Seahunter "On the Other Side"
  220. 1:00 PM Wild Billz "Key West, Final Sail Preview"
  221. 1:30 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Shadow Rap Shad"
  222. 2:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Zona Solo -Michigan"
  223. 2:30 PM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Return to Rock House Farm - Part 2"
  224. 3:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "That's a Wrap"
  225. 3:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Lone Start Gobblers"
  226. 4:00 PM The Adventure Series "Seeking Truth in Quebec"
  227. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Outfit: Rogue River Outfitters - Part 1"
  228. 5:30 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Mountain Goat"
  229. 6:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Wagonhound Elk"
  230. 6:30 PM Commander Life "Georgia On Our Minds"
  231. 7:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "One Rhino at a Time"
  232. Friday Night
  233. 8:00 PM Duck, You Sucker
    • PG
  234. 11:00 PM Duck, You Sucker
    • PG
  235. Saturday, June 3
  236. 2:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "One Rhino at a Time"
  237. 3:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "The Key Largo Connection"
  238. 3:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Diverse Action at Panama's Tropic Star Lodge"
  239. 4:00 AM The Seahunter "On the Other Side"
  240. 4:30 AM Wild Billz "Key West, Final Sail Preview"
  241. 5:00 AM Fishing University "Logan Martin Lake, Alabama/Lithium Pros Battery Company"
  242. 5:30 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Shadow Rap Shad"
  243. 6:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "One Rhino at a Time"
  244. 7:00 AM Facts of Fishing "New Lake? No Problem"
  245. 7:30 AM The Bass Pros "Offshore Structure & Mid-Depth Crankbaits"
  246. 8:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "The Key Largo Connection"
  247. 8:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Double Trouble"
  248. 9:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Zona Solo -Michigan"
  249. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Diverse Action at Panama's Tropic Star Lodge"
  250. 10:00 AM Pro Team Journal "Defensive Bass Fishing"
  251. 10:30 AM Hook N' Look "Two-Tap Territory"
  252. 11:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Return to Rock House Farm - Part 2"
  253. 11:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Mountain Goat"
  254. 12:00 PM Wardens "Dog and Decoy"
  255. 12:30 PM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "North Carolina"
  256. 1:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "The Life of a Guide"
  257. 1:30 PM Fishing University "Logan Martin Lake, Alabama/Lithium Pros Battery Company"
  258. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing "2017 Challenge Cup Sudden Death Round 1"
    • NEW
  259. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing All Angles "It Was In The Sticks"
    • NEW
  260. 4:30 PM The Seahunter "On the Other Side"
  261. 5:00 PM Wild Billz "Key West, Final Sail Preview"
  262. 5:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Ink Lead Steel and Muscle"
  263. 6:00 PM Miss Wildgame "Bagging Bucks and Running up the Score"
  264. 6:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Hardwoods Buck"
  265. 7:00 PM Western Extreme "Bearly Alive"
  266. 7:30 PM The Adventure Series "Seeking Truth in Quebec"
  267. Saturday Night
  268. 8:30 PM Wardens "Dog and Decoy"
  269. 9:00 PM Hollywood Weapons "Dying Hard"
  270. 9:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Down Range Devastation"
  271. 10:00 PM Commander Life "Georgia On Our Minds"
  272. 10:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "Fast Cars and Fast Bucks"
  273. 11:00 PM Gold Fever "Urban Prospectors."
  274. 11:30 PM Backcountry Rescue "Rookie Pressure"
  275. Sunday, June 4
  276. 12:00 AM Hollywood Weapons "Dying Hard"
  277. 12:30 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Down Range Devastation"
  278. 1:00 AM Commander Life "Georgia On Our Minds"
  279. 1:30 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Fast Cars and Fast Bucks"
  280. 2:00 AM Gold Fever "Urban Prospectors."
  281. 2:30 AM Backcountry Rescue "Rookie Pressure"
  282. 3:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Without a Trace"
  283. 3:30 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Blow It Up"
  284. 4:30 AM Tracks Across Africa "Ink Lead Steel and Muscle"
  285. 5:00 AM Fear No Evil "Texas Deerfest"
  286. 5:30 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Oklahoma Palooza"
  287. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Urban Prospectors."
  288. 6:30 AM Wardens "Dog and Decoy"
  289. 7:00 AM Wild Billz "Key West, Final Sail Preview"
  290. 7:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Diverse Action at Panama's Tropic Star Lodge"
  291. 8:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Zona Solo -Michigan"
  292. 8:30 AM Pro Team Journal "Defensive Bass Fishing"
  293. 9:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Shadow Rap Shad"
  294. 9:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "The Life of a Guide"
  295. 10:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "The Key Largo Connection"
  296. 10:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Double Trouble"
  297. 11:00 AM Facts of Fishing "New Lake? No Problem"
  298. 11:30 AM American Archer "Late Season Left Over"
  299. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Down Under in the Outback - Part 1"
  300. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Texas: Cactus Whitetail"
  301. 1:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Blood Is Thicker Than Water"
  302. 1:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Louisiana Sweeps"
  303. 2:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "The Trophy Experience"
  304. 2:30 PM Outdoors in the Heartland "ABC Easy As 123"
  305. 3:00 PM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "North Carolina"
  306. 3:30 PM The Bass Pros "Offshore Structure & Mid-Depth Crankbaits"
  307. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing "2017 Challenge Cup Sudden Death Round 1"
  308. 6:00 PM Major League Fishing All Angles "It Was In The Sticks"
  309. 6:30 PM Gridiron Outdoors "From the Big Game to Plains Game- Part 2"
  310. 7:00 PM The Journey "Eric Tilley at The Star S Ranch"
  311. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "That's a Wrap"
  312. Sunday Night
  313. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Outfit: Rogue River Outfitters - Part 1"
  314. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Wild, Wild West"
  315. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Wagonhound Elk"
  316. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Lone Start Gobblers"
  317. 10:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Blood Is Thicker Than Water"
  318. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "The Jackson Boo Bishop Show"
  319. 11:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "From the Big Game to Plains Game- Part 2"
  320. 11:30 PM The Journey "Eric Tilley at The Star S Ranch"
  321. Monday, June 5
  322. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Hardwoods Buck"
  323. 12:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Thanksgiving at the Farm"
  324. 1:00 AM Trophy Hunters TV "The Trophy Experience"
  325. 1:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "That's a Wrap"
  326. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Outfit: Rogue River Outfitters - Part 1"
  327. 2:30 AM Wildgame Nation "Wild, Wild West"
  328. 3:00 AM Realtree Outdoors "Wagonhound Elk"
  329. 3:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Cody's Iowa Vacation"
  330. 4:00 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "ABC Easy As 123"
  331. 4:30 AM Bone Collector "The Jackson Boo Bishop Show"
  332. 5:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Blood Is Thicker Than Water"
  333. 5:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Kansas Kickoff"
  334. 6:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Elk Hunting with the Guru"
  335. 6:30 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "A Day at Lake Chickamauga"
  336. 7:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Do Big Baits Really Catch Big Fish?"
  337. 7:30 AM Fishing University "National Championship for Fishing University's Make Me A Star at Carters' Lake in Ellijay, Georgia"
  338. 8:00 AM The Seahunter "Built for the Wild"
  339. 8:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Georges Bank Tuna Pt. 2"
  340. 9:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Venice, LA"
  341. 9:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Get Me to Hagerman"
  342. 10:00 AM The Journey "William (Buddy) Powell"
  343. 10:30 AM Heartland Waterfowl "Sky's the Limit"
  344. 11:00 AM Wildgame Nation "Big Buck Missions"
  345. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Miss Kansas Kansas"
  346. 12:00 PM Buckmasters Classics "Gamo Squirrel Master Classic"
  347. 12:30 PM The Adventure Series "Alaska Moose Adventure - Part 1"
  348. 1:30 PM Gun Dog "Bismarck Mixed Bag"
  349. 2:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Archery Antelope Hunt, 2016"
  350. 2:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "From the Land of the Long White Cloud - Part 1"
  351. 3:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Outfit: Rogue River Outfitters - Part 2"
  352. 3:30 PM Carter's W.A.R. "One Rhino at a Time"
  353. 4:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "3 Years, 1 Buck"
  354. 5:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Second Time's a Charm"
  355. 5:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "Sweet Home Minnesota"
  356. 6:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "California Gold"
  357. 6:30 PM Commander Life "Hightlight Reel"
  358. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Glory Is the Reward of Mallard"
  359. Monday Night
  360. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Coop! There It Is!"
  361. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Quack in the Saddle"
  362. 9:00 PM Hollywood Weapons "Terry's Criminal Minds"
  363. 9:30 PM Hollywood Weapons "Shark Go Boom"
  364. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Glory Is the Reward of Mallard"
  365. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Coop! There It Is!"
  366. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Quack in the Saddle"
  367. Tuesday, June 6
  368. 12:00 AM Hollywood Weapons "Terry's Criminal Minds"
  369. 12:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Shark Go Boom"
  370. 1:00 AM Backcountry Rescue "Home Safe"
  371. 1:30 AM Wardens "Deer Patrol Bros"
  372. 2:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "One Rhino at a Time"
  373. 3:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Deep Freeze"
  374. 4:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Surf's up"
  375. 4:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Ice Climbers"
  376. 5:00 AM Gold Fever "The Golden Gauntlet"
  377. 5:30 AM Wardens "Deer Patrol Bros"
  378. 6:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "One Rhino at a Time"
  379. 7:00 AM Backcountry Rescue "Home Safe"
  380. 7:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Crazy Ray's Rock Fish n' Halibut"
  381. 8:00 AM Western Extreme "Hunt the African Sun"
  382. 8:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Redemption"
  383. 9:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Down Under in the Outback - Part 2"
  384. 9:30 AM Gridiron Outdoors "California Gold"
  385. 10:00 AM Miss Wildgame "Bagging Bucks and Running up the Score"
  386. 10:30 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "ATTO Couples: The Woodards"
  387. 11:00 AM The Gunfather "Faith, Hope & Charity"
  388. 11:30 AM Shootout Lane "Cajun Games"
  389. 12:00 PM BigWater Adventures "Bull Redfish of Venice, La."
  390. 12:30 PM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Marauding Marlin"
  391. 1:00 PM Wardens "Deer Patrol Bros"
  392. 1:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Ice Climbers"
  393. 2:00 PM Gold Fever "The Golden Gauntlet"
  394. 2:30 PM Commander Life "Hightlight Reel"
  395. 3:00 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Precision Rifle at the Bushnell Brawl 2017"
  396. 4:00 PM American Archer "Snake Bit"
  397. 4:30 PM Territories Wild "Shelanti"
  398. 5:00 PM Western Extreme "Hunt the African Sun"
  399. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "Iowa"
  400. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Hunting the Hard Way at Cielo Vista Ranch"
  401. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "The Tradition of Turkey"
  402. 7:00 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Lonestar Bucks"
  403. 7:30 PM Gun Dog "Bismarck Mixed Bag"
  404. Tuesday Night
  405. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil "Ohio Pretty Boy"
  406. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Pork-Fest"
  407. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "Home to Roost - Part II"
  408. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Turkey Time"
  409. 10:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "From the Land of the Long White Cloud - Part 1"
  410. 10:30 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Hunting the Hard Way at Cielo Vista Ranch"
  411. 11:00 PM Tracks Across Africa "All I want for Christmas is a Hippopotamus"
  412. 11:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "The Tradition of Turkey"
  413. Wednesday, June 7
  414. 12:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Lonestar Bucks"
  415. 12:30 AM Gun Dog "Bismarck Mixed Bag"
  416. 1:00 AM Fear No Evil "Ohio Pretty Boy"
  417. 1:30 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Elk Hunting with the Guru"
  418. 2:00 AM Hunting the Country "Home to Roost - Part II"
  419. 2:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Turkey Time"
  420. 3:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "From the Land of the Long White Cloud - Part 1"
  421. 3:30 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Hunting the Hard Way at Cielo Vista Ranch"
  422. 4:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "The Tradition of Turkey"
  423. 4:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Redemption"
  424. 5:00 AM American Archer "Snake Bit"
  425. 5:30 AM Territories Wild "Shelanti"
  426. 6:00 AM The Adventure Series "Alaska Moose Adventure - Part 1"
  427. 7:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Venice, LA"
  428. 7:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Georges Bank Tuna Pt. 2"
  429. 8:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Untapped Cats"
  430. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Hackney-Grosse Savanne"
  431. 9:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "A Day at Lake Chickamauga"
  432. 9:30 AM Hunting the Country "Home to Roost - Part II"
  433. 10:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Second Time's a Charm"
  434. 10:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Turkey Time"
  435. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Lonestar Bucks"
  436. 11:30 AM Fear No Evil "Ohio Pretty Boy"
  437. 12:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Archery Antelope Hunt, 2016"
  438. 12:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Elk Hunting with the Guru"
  439. 1:00 PM Tracks Across Africa "All I want for Christmas is a Hippopotamus"
  440. 1:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "From the Land of the Long White Cloud - Part 1"
  441. 2:00 PM Western Extreme "Hunt the African Sun"
  442. 2:30 PM The Journey "William (Buddy) Powell"
  443. 3:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "ATTO Couples: The Woodards"
  444. 3:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Gamo Squirrel Master Classic"
  445. 4:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Texas vs Kansas"
  446. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Realtree In the House"
  447. 5:00 PM Outdoors in the Heartland "How to Catch Em"
  448. 5:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Get Me to Hagerman"
  449. 6:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "3 Years, 1 Buck"
  450. 6:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Big Buck Missions"
  451. 7:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Size Doesn't Matter"
  452. 7:30 PM Shooting Gallery "Whitetail Hunt With FTW Ranch"
  453. Wednesday Night
  454. 8:00 PM The Best Defense "Camping Attack"
  455. 8:30 PM Shootout Lane "Cajun Games"
  456. 9:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Bullpup Event"
  457. 9:30 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Precision Rifle at the Bushnell Brawl 2017"
  458. 10:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Size Doesn't Matter"
  459. 11:00 PM Shooting Gallery "Whitetail Hunt With FTW Ranch"
  460. 11:30 PM The Best Defense "Camping Attack"
  461. Thursday, June 8
  462. 12:00 AM Shootout Lane "Cajun Games"
  463. 12:30 AM American Rifleman TV "Bullpup Event"
  464. 1:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Precision Rifle at the Bushnell Brawl 2017"
  465. 2:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Size Doesn't Matter"
  466. 2:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Whitetail Hunt With FTW Ranch"
  467. 3:00 AM The Best Defense "Camping Attack"
  468. 3:30 AM Shootout Lane "Cajun Games"
  469. 4:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Bullpup Event"
  470. 4:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Precision Rifle at the Bushnell Brawl 2017"
  471. 5:30 AM The Gunfather "Faith, Hope & Charity"
  472. 6:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Deep Freeze"
  473. 7:00 AM Gold Fever "The Golden Gauntlet"
  474. 7:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "How to Catch Em"
  475. 8:00 AM American Archer "Snake Bit"
  476. 8:30 AM Territories Wild "Shelanti"
  477. 9:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Outfit: Rogue River Outfitters - Part 2"
  478. 9:30 AM Bone Collector "Iowa"
  479. 10:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Crazy Ray's Rock Fish n' Halibut"
  480. 10:30 AM Gun Dog "Bismarck Mixed Bag"
  481. 11:00 AM The Best Defense "Camping Attack"
  482. 11:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Whitetail Hunt With FTW Ranch"
  483. 12:00 PM Facts of Fishing "Do Big Baits Really Catch Big Fish?"
  484. 12:30 PM Hook N' Look "That's a Big Ol' Pig!"
  485. 1:00 PM Backcountry Rescue "Home Safe"
  486. 1:30 PM Carter's W.A.R. "One Rhino at a Time"
  487. 2:30 PM Wardens "Deer Patrol Bros"
  488. 3:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Bullpup Event"
  489. 3:30 PM Shootout Lane "Cajun Games"
  490. 4:00 PM Western Extreme "Hunt the African Sun"
  491. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Redemption"
  492. 5:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Down Under in the Outback - Part 2"
  493. 5:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Turkey Time"
  494. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "ATTO Couples: The Woodards"
  495. 6:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "From the Land of the Long White Cloud - Part 1"
  496. 7:00 PM Miss Wildgame "Wild Hogs Eat Anything and the Perfect Selfie"
  497. 7:30 PM Bone Collector "Iowa"
  498. Thursday Night
  499. 8:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "Realtree In the House"
  500. 8:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Texas vs Kansas"
  501. 9:00 PM Territories Wild "Shelanti"
  502. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Redemption"
  503. 10:00 PM American Archer "Snake Bit"
  504. 10:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Gamo Squirrel Master Classic"
  505. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Archery Antelope Hunt, 2016"
  506. 11:30 PM Western Extreme "Hunt the African Sun"
  507. Friday, June 9
  508. 12:00 AM Miss Wildgame "Wild Hogs Eat Anything and the Perfect Selfie"
  509. 12:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Realtree In the House"
  510. 1:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Texas vs Kansas"
  511. 1:30 AM Territories Wild "Shelanti"
  512. 2:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Crazy Ray's Rock Fish n' Halibut"
  513. 2:30 AM Wildgame Nation "Big Buck Missions"
  514. 3:00 AM Gun Dog "Bismarck Mixed Bag"
  515. 3:30 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Archery Antelope Hunt, 2016"
  516. 4:00 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "How to Catch Em"
  517. 4:30 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Down Under in the Outback - Part 2"
  518. 5:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Turkey Time"
  519. 5:30 AM Hunting the Country "Home to Roost - Part II"
  520. 6:00 AM Fear No Evil "Ohio Pretty Boy"
  521. 6:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Realtree In the House"
  522. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Fins & Feathers"
  523. 7:30 AM Fishing University "National Championship for Fishing University's Make Me A Star at Carters' Lake in Ellijay, Georgia"
  524. 8:00 AM Hook N' Look "That's a Big Ol' Pig!"
  525. 8:30 AM The Bass Pros "Coming or Going & Giant Swimbaits"
  526. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "2017 Challenge Cup Sudden Death Round 1"
  527. 11:00 AM Major League Fishing All Angles "It Was In The Sticks"
  528. 11:30 AM Pro Team Journal "Spotted Heaven"
  529. 12:00 PM Bill Dance Outdoors "Just Had to Stop By"
  530. 12:30 PM The Seahunter "Built for the Wild"
  531. 1:00 PM Wild Billz "Final Sail Day One"
  532. 1:30 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Untapped Cats"
  533. 2:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Hackney-Grosse Savanne"
  534. 2:30 PM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "A Day at Lake Chickamauga"
  535. 3:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Second Time's a Charm"
  536. 3:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "The Tradition of Turkey"
  537. 4:00 PM The Adventure Series "Alaska Moose Adventure - Part 1"
  538. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Outfit: Rogue River Outfitters - Part 2"
  539. 5:30 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Crazy Ray's Rock Fish n' Halibut"
  540. 6:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Miss Kansas Kansas"
  541. 6:30 PM Commander Life "Hightlight Reel"
  542. 7:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Capturing the Wild"
  543. Friday Night
  544. 8:00 PM Silverado
    • PG-13
  545. 10:30 PM Silverado
    • PG-13
  546. Saturday, June 10
  547. 1:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Capturing the Wild"
  548. 2:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Venice, LA"
  549. 2:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Georges Bank Tuna Pt. 2"
  550. 3:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Marauding Marlin"
  551. 3:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Bull Redfish of Venice, La."
  552. 4:00 AM The Seahunter "Built for the Wild"
  553. 4:30 AM Wild Billz "Final Sail Day One"
  554. 5:00 AM Fishing University "National Championship for Fishing University's Make Me A Star at Carters' Lake in Ellijay, Georgia"
  555. 5:30 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Untapped Cats"
  556. 6:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Capturing the Wild"
  557. 7:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Do Big Baits Really Catch Big Fish?"
  558. 7:30 AM The Bass Pros "Coming or Going & Giant Swimbaits"
  559. 8:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Marauding Marlin"
  560. 8:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Just Had to Stop By"
  561. 9:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Hackney-Grosse Savanne"
  562. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Bull Redfish of Venice, La."
  563. 10:00 AM Pro Team Journal "Spotted Heaven"
  564. 10:30 AM Hook N' Look "That's a Big Ol' Pig!"
  565. 11:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "A Day at Lake Chickamauga"
  566. 11:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Crazy Ray's Rock Fish n' Halibut"
  567. 12:00 PM Wardens "Deer Patrol Bros"