TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 4:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Myths and Muted Muzzles"
  3. 4:30 AM Shootout Lane "Jerry's World Record Inception"
  4. 5:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Browning Arms"
  5. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  6. 6:00 AM The Seahunter "Days with Dad"
  7. 6:30 AM Dirt Trax TV "ATV Shootout"
  8. 7:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "The Game of Kings"
  9. 7:30 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Terminal Hunting - Part Three"
  10. 8:00 AM American Archer "Seasons End"
  11. 8:30 AM Territories Wild "Kalahari Gold"
  12. 9:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Under the Shadow of Devils Tower"
  13. 9:30 AM Bone Collector "The Jackson Boo Bishop Show"
  14. 10:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Wildfowl Adventures"
  15. 10:30 AM Western Extreme "Bowhunting North America"
  16. 11:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Just One Morning"
  17. 11:30 AM Under Wild Skies "New Hunting Grounds"
  18. 12:00 PM Dream Season "Can't Believe It's The End"
  19. 12:30 PM Outdoor America "The Eichlers In Arkansas"
  20. 1:00 PM Grateful Nation "Sgt. Trevor Phillips"
  21. 1:30 PM True Magnum TV "Big Problems"
  22. 2:00 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "Kansas Roosters"
  23. 2:30 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "There's Gould's in Them Thar Hills"
  24. 3:00 PM Solo Hunter "Father/Son Blacktail"
  25. 3:30 PM Bow Madness "His-story"
  26. 4:00 PM Red Arrow "Tex Mex Combo"
  27. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Sweat Equity"
  28. 5:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Stags a Plenty Down Under with Leithen Valley - Part 2"
  29. 5:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Unsurpassed Challenge"
  30. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Havak in the Hammock"
  31. 6:30 PM Raised Hunting "Modern Legacy"
  32. 7:00 PM Legends of the Fall "A Look Back at Season 8"
  33. 7:30 PM Headhunters TV "Gobblefest"
  34. Last Night
  35. 8:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "Landry's In Kandiland 2"
  36. 8:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Wrapping Up Whitetails"
  37. 9:00 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Michael's Haunted Bull"
  38. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Sweat Equity"
  39. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "His-story"
  40. 10:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "Going Home"
  41. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Elk Hunting the Twilight Zone"
  42. 11:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Just One Morning"
  43. Today
  44. 12:00 AM The One "Legacy"
  45. 12:30 AM Legends of the Fall "A Look Back at Season 8"
  46. 1:00 AM Headhunters TV "Gobblefest"
  47. 1:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Landry's In Kandiland 2"
  48. 2:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Wrapping Up Whitetails"
  49. 2:30 AM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Michael's Haunted Bull"
  50. 3:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Havak in the Hammock"
  51. 3:30 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Stags a Plenty Down Under with Leithen Valley - Part 2"
  52. 4:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Elk Hunting the Twilight Zone"
  53. 4:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Sweat Equity"
  54. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Wildfowl Adventures"
  55. 5:30 AM Heartland Waterfowl "Ole Reliable"
  56. 6:00 AM Raised Hunting "Modern Legacy"
  57. 6:30 AM Hunting the Country "Heart and SOLE, Part 2"
  58. 7:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Roger Recaps His 30 Year Career in the Outdoor Business"
  59. 7:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "West Virginia Strong: A Story About the Flood"
  60. 8:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Askin' Questions Is How We Learn"
    • NEW
  61. 8:30 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Championship: Mark Rose vs. Stetson Blaylock"
  62. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "2017 Challenge Cup Sudden Death Round 2"
  63. 11:00 AM Major League Fishing All Angles "You Had A Donut?"
  64. 11:30 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "The Silver Mountains"
  65. 12:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "Time for the Grand Finale, Phase Thirteen"
  66. 12:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Wrapping Up Whitetails"
  67. 1:00 PM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Highs & Lows"
  68. 1:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Big Wyoming Antelope"
  69. 2:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "I Eat Elk"
  70. 2:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "Going Home"
  71. 3:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "Landry's In Kandiland 2"
  72. 3:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Unsupervised"
  73. 4:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Once in a Lifetime"
  74. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Hunters Luck: Utah"
  75. 5:30 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Michael's Haunted Bull"
  76. 6:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Late Season Iowa"
  77. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Texas Heat"
  78. 7:00 PM All Access Outdoors "Jerry's Show"
  79. 7:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "The Stuff That Can Kill You"
  80. Tonight
  81. 8:00 PM Deliverance
    • R
  82. 10:30 PM Deliverance
    • R
  83. Tomorrow
  84. 1:00 AM Gold Fever "Gold, Glaciers and Danger"
  85. 1:30 AM Wardens "Long Day"
  86. 2:00 AM Buck Commander "Texas Heat"
  87. 2:30 AM All Access Outdoors "Jerry's Show"
  88. 3:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "The Stuff That Can Kill You"
  89. 3:30 AM Bow Madness "His-story"
  90. 4:00 AM Drury's Thirteen "Time for the Grand Finale, Phase Thirteen"
  91. 4:30 AM Dream Season "Can't Believe It's The End"
  92. 5:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Under the Shadow of Devils Tower"
  93. 5:30 AM Grateful Nation "Sgt. Trevor Phillips"
  94. 6:00 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "Kansas Roosters"
  95. 6:30 AM The One "Legacy"
  96. 7:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Just One Morning"
  97. 7:30 AM Heartland Waterfowl "Ole Reliable"
  98. 8:00 AM The Flush "Turner Ranch Kansas Adventure"
  99. 8:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "There's Gould's in Them Thar Hills"
  100. 9:00 AM Buckmasters "Buckmasters Expo/Alabama Sweeps"
  101. 9:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Muzzleloader Madness"
  102. 10:00 AM Buck Commander "Texas Heat"
  103. 10:30 AM Red Arrow "Tex Mex Combo"
  104. 11:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "The Game of Kings"
  105. 11:30 AM Raised Hunting "Modern Legacy"
  106. 12:00 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Wildfowl Adventures"
  107. 12:30 PM The Seahunter "Days with Dad"
  108. 1:00 PM Bill Dance Outdoors "Askin' Questions Is How We Learn"
  109. 1:30 PM Ultimate Match Fishing "Championship: Mark Rose vs. Stetson Blaylock"
  110. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing "2017 Challenge Cup Championship"
  111. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing All Angles "I Felt Like Rambo"
  112. 4:30 PM Dirt Trax TV "ATV Shootout"
  113. 5:00 PM Heartland Waterfowl "Ole Reliable"
  114. 5:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "On the Edge"
  115. 6:00 PM Western Extreme "Bowhunting North America"
  116. 6:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "ConVida Ranch Whitetail"
  117. 7:00 PM Under Wild Skies "New Hunting Grounds"
  118. 7:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Terminal Hunting - Part Three"
  119. Tomorrow Night
  120. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Once in a Lifetime"
  121. 9:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Roger Recaps His 30 Year Career in the Outdoor Business"
  122. 9:30 PM Wardens "Long Day"
  123. 10:00 PM Dropped "Edge of the Storm"
  124. 10:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Myths and Muted Muzzles"
  125. 11:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Glock"
  126. 11:30 PM Survival Science "Surviving a Lightning Strike"
  127. Sunday, September 24
  128. 12:00 AM Hollywood Weapons "Dying Hard"
  129. 12:30 AM Major League Fishing "2017 Challenge Cup Championship"
  130. 2:30 AM Major League Fishing All Angles "I Felt Like Rambo"
  131. 3:00 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Championship: Mark Rose vs. Stetson Blaylock"
  132. 3:30 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "North Carolina"
  133. 4:00 AM The Seahunter "Days with Dad"
  134. 4:30 AM The Flush "Turner Ranch Kansas Adventure"
  135. 5:00 AM Buckmasters "Buckmasters Expo/Alabama Sweeps"
  136. 5:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "On the Edge"
  137. 6:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Askin' Questions Is How We Learn"
  138. 6:30 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Championship: Mark Rose vs. Stetson Blaylock"
  139. 7:00 AM Major League Fishing "2017 Challenge Cup Championship"
  140. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing All Angles "I Felt Like Rambo"
  141. 9:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "There's Gould's in Them Thar Hills"
  142. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Kalahari Gold"
  143. 10:30 AM The One "Legacy"
  144. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "God's Country Double Up Part 1"
  145. 11:30 AM American Archer "Seasons End"
  146. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Stags a Plenty Down Under with Leithen Valley - Part 2"
  147. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Havak in the Hammock"
  148. 1:00 PM Outdoor America "The Eichlers In Arkansas"
  149. 1:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "SASK/MT/AL"
  150. 2:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Trophy Hunters TV - Best of 2017"
  151. 2:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Just One Morning"
  152. 3:00 PM Under Wild Skies "New Hunting Grounds"
  153. 3:30 PM YoungWild "Trouble in Quebec"
  154. 4:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Under the Shadow of Devils Tower"
  155. 4:30 PM Solo Hunter "Father/Son Blacktail"
  156. 5:00 PM Grateful Nation "Sgt. Trevor Phillips"
  157. 5:30 PM True Magnum TV "Big Problems"
  158. 6:00 PM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Highs & Lows"
  159. 6:30 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "The Silver Mountains"
  160. 7:00 PM The Journey "Allen Glock Pronghorn Part 2"
  161. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "BBDs"
  162. Sunday Night
  163. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Hunters Luck: Utah"
  164. 8:30 PM Red Arrow "Tex Mex Combo"
  165. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Late Season Iowa"
  166. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Unsupervised"
  167. 10:00 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "SASK/MT/AL"
  168. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "The Jackson Boo Bishop Show"
  169. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "I Eat Elk"
  170. 11:30 PM Headhunters TV "Gobblefest"
  171. Monday, September 25
  172. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "ConVida Ranch Whitetail"
  173. 12:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "God's Country Double Up Part 1"
  174. 1:00 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Trophy Hunters TV - Best of 2017"
  175. 1:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "BBDs"
  176. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Hunters Luck: Utah"
  177. 2:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Wrapping Up Whitetails"
  178. 3:00 AM Realtree Outdoors "Late Season Iowa"
  179. 3:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Unsupervised"
  180. 4:00 AM The Jackie Bushman Show "SASK/MT/AL"
  181. 4:30 AM Bone Collector "The Jackson Boo Bishop Show"
  182. 5:00 AM Fear No Evil "Brackett Bootcamp"
  183. 5:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Muzzleloader Madness"
  184. 6:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The 30 year celebration begins in New Mexico"
  185. 6:30 AM Headhunters TV "Gila Monsters"
  186. 7:00 AM The Journey "Jon Holiday Part 1"
  187. 7:30 AM True Magnum TV "Mountain Trifecta"
  188. 8:00 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "Adventures on Kodiak Island"
  189. 8:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Eyes on the Wide Prize"
  190. 9:00 AM The Flush "Fullers Michigan Grouse"
  191. 9:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Flooded State of Mind"
  192. 10:00 AM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "The Sunny Slopes"
  193. 10:30 AM Solo Hunter "Wild Game Luau"
  194. 11:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The 30 year celebration begins in New Mexico"
  195. 11:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "The Quartz Mountains"
  196. 12:00 PM Buckmasters "Montana"
  197. 12:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "A Wingshooter's Best Friend"
  198. 1:00 PM YoungWild "The Big Bull"
    • NEW
  199. 1:30 PM Inside Outdoors TV "Bears in Buck Country"
    • NEW
  200. 2:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Guy's Battle Worn Montana Monster"
  201. 2:30 PM FOXPRO Furtakers "Maryland Eastern Shore"
  202. 3:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Conserve Hunt Protect"
  203. 3:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Whale Season"
  204. 4:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Ancient Island Elk"
  205. 5:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Chasing the Slam"
  206. 5:30 PM Craig Morgan All Access "Kodiak Blacktail"
  207. 6:00 PM Nick's Wild Ride "Airplanes, Antlers, and Alaska"
  208. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Velvet and Bugles"
  209. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Bachelor Party Blowout"
  210. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Induckpendence Day"
  211. Monday Night
  212. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Wild Wild Pest"
  213. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty "The Ducket List"
  214. 9:00 PM Dropped "Into the Unknown"
    • NEW
  215. 9:30 PM Wild Ops "Darting Elk in New Mexico"
    • NEW
  216. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Bachelor Party Blowout"
  217. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Induckpendence Day"
  218. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Wild Wild Pest"
  219. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty "The Ducket List"
  220. Tuesday, September 26
  221. 12:00 AM Dropped "Into the Unknown"
  222. 12:30 AM Wild Ops "Darting Elk in New Mexico"
  223. 1:00 AM Survival Science "Surviving a Mountain Lion Attack"
  224. 1:30 AM Gold Fever "Legends of Buried Treasure"
  225. 2:00 AM Wardens "Rural Road Huntin'"
  226. 2:30 AM Western Extreme "G Bar T Elk"
  227. 3:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "One Flying Family"
  228. 4:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Whale Season"
  229. 5:00 AM True Magnum TV "Mountain Trifecta"
  230. 5:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman "A Wingshooter's Best Friend"
  231. 6:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Montauk Striper"
  232. 6:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Moose Obsession Pt 1"
  233. 7:00 AM Western Extreme "G Bar T Elk"
  234. 7:30 AM Deadliest Hunts "From Squirrels to Brown Bears"
    • NEW
  235. 8:00 AM Outdoor America "JT & The RIP Gang"
  236. 8:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Western Detour"
  237. 9:00 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "The Most Moose Anywhere in Newfoundland!"
    • NEW
  238. 9:30 AM Red Arrow "Backwoods Buck"
  239. 10:00 AM Dirt Trax TV "Rally on the Rocks"
  240. 10:30 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Wisconsin Wonderland"
  241. 11:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "A Father's Bond"
  242. 11:30 AM Bow Madness "Double Trouble"
  243. 12:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Colorado Mule Deer Part 1"
  244. 12:30 PM Realtree Outdoors "Seven J Wyoming"
  245. 1:00 PM Raised Hunting "Passion"
  246. 1:30 PM The One "Gray Ghost"
  247. 2:00 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Make it Happen"
  248. 2:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Semper Fi - Captain Hagner"
  249. 3:00 PM Shooting USA "The 20th Smith & Wesson Indoor Nationals"
  250. 4:00 PM American Archer "Ron's Western Swing"
  251. 4:30 PM Territories Wild "Alpine Adrenaline"
  252. 5:00 PM Headhunters TV "Gila Monsters"
  253. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "Kentucky"
  254. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Big Bucks and Beefmaster Cattle"
  255. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Blizzard Bulls"
  256. 7:00 PM Inside Outdoors TV "Bears in Buck Country"
  257. 7:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Mountain Mulies"
  258. Tuesday Night
  259. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil "Willow Air Brown Bear"
  260. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "The Best of"
  261. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "Mountain Country, Part 1"
  262. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Passing on Traditions"
  263. 10:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "Special Cutting Room Floor Edition"
    • NEW
  264. 10:30 PM Dream Season "The End of the Journey"
    • NEW
  265. 11:00 PM Under Wild Skies "The Caprivi Strip"
    • NEW
  266. 11:30 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "Kansas Roosters"
  267. Wednesday, September 27
  268. 12:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Whale Season"
  269. 1:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Conserve Hunt Protect"
  270. 1:30 AM Fear No Evil "Willow Air Brown Bear"
  271. 2:00 AM Drop Zone TV "God's Country Double Up: Part 2"
  272. 2:30 AM Hunting the Country "Mountain Country, Part 1"
  273. 3:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Passing on Traditions"
  274. 3:30 AM Drury's Thirteen "Special Cutting Room Floor Edition"
  275. 4:00 AM Dream Season "The End of the Journey"
  276. 4:30 AM Outdoor America "JT & The RIP Gang"
  277. 5:00 AM Bow Madness "Double Trouble"
  278. 5:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "The Quartz Mountains"
  279. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Legends of Buried Treasure"
  280. 6:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Pronghorn Paradise"
  281. 7:00 AM YoungWild "The Big Bull"
  282. 7:30 AM Inside Outdoors TV "Bears in Buck Country"
  283. 8:00 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "Kansas Roosters"
  284. 8:30 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Guy's Battle Worn Montana Monster"
  285. 9:00 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Mountain Mulies"
  286. 9:30 AM Hunting the Country "Mountain Country, Part 1"
  287. 10:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Chasing the Slam"
  288. 10:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Passing on Traditions"
  289. 11:00 AM Drop Zone TV "God's Country Double Up: Part 2"
  290. 11:30 AM Fear No Evil "Willow Air Brown Bear"
  291. 12:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The 30 year celebration begins in New Mexico"
  292. 12:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Montana"
  293. 1:00 PM FOXPRO Furtakers "Maryland Eastern Shore"
  294. 1:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Flooded State of Mind"
  295. 2:00 PM The Flush "Fullers Michigan Grouse"
  296. 2:30 PM The Journey "Jon Holiday Part 1"
  297. 3:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Colorado Mule Deer Part 1"
  298. 3:30 PM Buckmasters "Montana"
  299. 4:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Eyes on the Wide Prize"
  300. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "2016 Top 10 BuckDown Highlight"
  301. 5:00 PM Dream Season "The End of the Journey"
  302. 5:30 PM Drury's Thirteen "Special Cutting Room Floor Edition"
  303. 6:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Building the Future of Hunting"
  304. 6:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Ancient Island Elk"
  305. 7:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Deployable Devastation"
  306. 7:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "Guns of the New Americans"
    • NEW
  307. Wednesday Night
  308. 8:00 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Floating Balloons"
  309. 8:30 PM Shooting Gallery "Gunsite Scout Rifle Forum"
  310. 9:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Silencerco"
  311. 9:30 PM Shooting USA "The 20th Smith & Wesson Indoor Nationals"
  312. 10:30 PM Hollywood Weapons "Schapbo"
  313. 11:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Deployable Devastation"
  314. 11:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "Guns of the New Americans"
  315. Thursday, September 28
  316. 12:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Floating Balloons"
  317. 12:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Gunsite Scout Rifle Forum"
  318. 1:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Silencerco"
  319. 1:30 AM Shooting USA "The 20th Smith & Wesson Indoor Nationals"
  320. 2:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Schapbo"
  321. 3:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "Guns of the New Americans"
  322. 3:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Floating Balloons"
  323. 4:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Deployable Devastation"
  324. 4:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Gunsite Scout Rifle Forum"
  325. 5:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Silencerco"
  326. 5:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Schapbo"
  327. 6:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Venice, LA"
  328. 6:30 AM Dirt Trax TV "Rally on the Rocks"
  329. 7:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "A Wingshooter's Best Friend"
  330. 7:30 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Semper Fi - Captain Hagner"
  331. 8:00 AM American Archer "Ron's Western Swing"
  332. 8:30 AM Territories Wild "Alpine Adrenaline"
  333. 9:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Building the Future of Hunting"
  334. 9:30 AM Bone Collector "Kentucky"
  335. 10:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Moose Obsession Pt 1"
  336. 10:30 AM Western Extreme "G Bar T Elk"
  337. 11:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Make it Happen"
  338. 11:30 AM Under Wild Skies "The Caprivi Strip"
  339. 12:00 PM Dream Season "The End of the Journey"
  340. 12:30 PM Outdoor America "JT & The RIP Gang"
  341. 1:00 PM Deadliest Hunts "From Squirrels to Brown Bears"
  342. 1:30 PM True Magnum TV "Mountain Trifecta"
  343. 2:00 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "Kansas Roosters"
  344. 2:30 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Pronghorn Paradise"
  345. 3:00 PM Solo Hunter "Wild Game Luau"
  346. 3:30 PM Bow Madness "Double Trouble"
  347. 4:00 PM Red Arrow "Backwoods Buck"
  348. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Western Detour"
  349. 5:00 PM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "The Most Moose Anywhere in Newfoundland!"
  350. 5:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Passing on Traditions"
  351. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Wisconsin Wonderland"
  352. 6:30 PM Raised Hunting "Passion"
  353. 7:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Colorado Mule Deer Part 1"
  354. 7:30 PM Headhunters TV "Gila Monsters"
  355. Thursday Night
  356. 8:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "2016 Top 10 BuckDown Highlight"
  357. 8:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Ancient Island Elk"
  358. 9:00 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Michael Waddell Turkey"
  359. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Western Detour"
  360. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "Double Trouble"
  361. 10:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "The Quartz Mountains"
  362. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Guy's Battle Worn Montana Monster"
  363. 11:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Make it Happen"
  364. Friday, September 29
  365. 12:00 AM The One "Gray Ghost"
  366. 12:30 AM Legends of the Fall "Colorado Mule Deer Part 1"
  367. 1:00 AM Headhunters TV "Gila Monsters"
  368. 1:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "2016 Top 10 BuckDown Highlight"
  369. 2:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Ancient Island Elk"
  370. 2:30 AM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Michael Waddell Turkey"
  371. 3:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Wisconsin Wonderland"
  372. 3:30 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "The Most Moose Anywhere in Newfoundland!"
  373. 4:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Guy's Battle Worn Montana Monster"
  374. 4:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Western Detour"
  375. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Moose Obsession Pt 1"
  376. 5:30 AM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "The Sunny Slopes"
  377. 6:00 AM Raised Hunting "Passion"
  378. 6:30 AM Hunting the Country "Mountain Country, Part 1"
  379. 7:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The 30 year celebration begins in New Mexico"
  380. 7:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Football & Fins"
  381. 8:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Dead Stickin' a Stick-O"
  382. 8:30 AM Reel in the Outdoors "Michigan's Saginaw Bay Smallmouth Smashfest"
    • NEW
  383. 9:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Montauk Striper"
  384. 9:30 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Venice, LA"
  385. 10:00 AM Sasquatch "Texas Muledeer Part 1"
    • NEW
  386. 10:30 AM Wardens "Rural Road Huntin'"
  387. 11:00 AM Survival Science "Surviving a Mountain Lion Attack"
  388. 11:30 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "Adventures on Kodiak Island"
  389. 12:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "Special Cutting Room Floor Edition"
  390. 12:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Ancient Island Elk"
  391. 1:00 PM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "The Sunny Slopes"
  392. 1:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Mountain Mulies"
  393. 2:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "A Father's Bond"
  394. 2:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "The Quartz Mountains"
  395. 3:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "2016 Top 10 BuckDown Highlight"
  396. 3:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Blizzard Bulls"
  397. 4:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Whale Season"
  398. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Conserve Hunt Protect"
  399. 5:30 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Michael Waddell Turkey"
  400. 6:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Seven J Wyoming"
  401. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Velvet and Bugles"
  402. 7:00 PM Craig Morgan All Access "Kodiak Blacktail"
  403. 7:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "Airplanes, Antlers, and Alaska"
  404. Friday Night
  405. 8:00 PM Geronimo: An American Legend
    • PG-13
  406. 10:30 PM Geronimo: An American Legend
    • PG-13
  407. Saturday, September 30
  408. 1:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Whale Season"
  409. 2:00 AM Buck Commander "Velvet and Bugles"
  410. 2:30 AM Craig Morgan All Access "Kodiak Blacktail"
  411. 3:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Airplanes, Antlers, and Alaska"
  412. 3:30 AM Bow Madness "Double Trouble"
  413. 4:00 AM Drury's Thirteen "Special Cutting Room Floor Edition"
  414. 4:30 AM Dream Season "The End of the Journey"
  415. 5:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Building the Future of Hunting"
  416. 5:30 AM FOXPRO Furtakers "Maryland Eastern Shore"
  417. 6:00 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "Kansas Roosters"
  418. 6:30 AM The One "Gray Ghost"
  419. 7:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Make it Happen"
  420. 7:30 AM Western Extreme "G Bar T Elk"
  421. 8:00 AM The Flush "Fullers Michigan Grouse"
  422. 8:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Pronghorn Paradise"
  423. 9:00 AM Buckmasters "Montana"
  424. 9:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Eyes on the Wide Prize"
  425. 10:00 AM Buck Commander "Velvet and Bugles"
  426. 10:30 AM Red Arrow "Backwoods Buck"
  427. 11:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "A Wingshooter's Best Friend"
  428. 11:30 AM Raised Hunting "Passion"
  429. 12:00 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Moose Obsession Pt 1"
  430. 12:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Football & Fins"
  431. 1:00 PM Bill Dance Outdoors "Dead Stickin' a Stick-O"
  432. 1:30 PM Reel in the Outdoors "Michigan's Saginaw Bay Smallmouth Smashfest"
  433. 2:00 PM Sasquatch "Texas Muledeer Part 1"
  434. 2:30 PM Deadliest Hunts "From Squirrels to Brown Bears"
  435. 3:00 PM Hollywood Weapons "Schapbo"
  436. 3:30 PM Survival Science "Surviving a Mountain Lion Attack"
  437. 4:00 PM Gold Fever "Legends of Buried Treasure"
  438. 4:30 PM Dirt Trax TV "Rally on the Rocks"
  439. 5:00 PM Heartland Waterfowl "Summer Tradition"
  440. 5:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Flooded State of Mind"
  441. 6:00 PM Western Extreme "G Bar T Elk"
  442. 6:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "The Best of"
  443. 7:00 PM Under Wild Skies "The Caprivi Strip"
  444. 7:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Semper Fi - Captain Hagner"
  445. Saturday Night
  446. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Whale Season"
  447. 9:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The 30 year celebration begins in New Mexico"
  448. 9:30 PM Wardens "Rural Road Huntin'"
  449. 10:00 PM Dropped "Into the Unknown"
  450. 10:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Deployable Devastation"
  451. 11:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "Guns of the New Americans"
  452. 11:30 PM Wild Ops "Darting Elk in New Mexico"
  453. Sunday, October 1
  454. 12:00 AM Survival Science "Surviving a Mountain Lion Attack"
  455. 12:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Schapbo"
  456. 1:00 AM Dropped "Into the Unknown"
  457. 1:30 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Deployable Devastation"
  458. 2:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "Guns of the New Americans"
  459. 2:30 AM Wild Ops "Darting Elk in New Mexico"
  460. 3:00 AM Survival Science "Surviving a Mountain Lion Attack"
  461. 3:30 AM Gold Fever "Legends of Buried Treasure"
  462. 4:00 AM Sasquatch "Texas Muledeer Part 1"
  463. 4:30 AM The Flush "Fullers Michigan Grouse"
  464. 5:00 AM Buckmasters "Montana"
  465. 5:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Flooded State of Mind"
  466. 6:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Dead Stickin' a Stick-O"
  467. 6:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Football & Fins"
  468. 7:00 AM Reel in the Outdoors "Michigan's Saginaw Bay Smallmouth Smashfest"
  469. 7:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Montauk Striper"
  470. 8:00 AM Sasquatch "Texas Muledeer Part 1"
  471. 8:30 AM Deadliest Hunts "From Squirrels to Brown Bears"
  472. 9:00 AM FOXPRO Furtakers "Maryland Eastern Shore"
  473. 9:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Pronghorn Paradise"
  474. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Alpine Adrenaline"
  475. 10:30 AM The One "Gray Ghost"
  476. 11:00 AM Drop Zone TV "God's Country Double Up: Part 2"
  477. 11:30 AM American Archer "Ron's Western Swing"
  478. 12:00 PM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "The Most Moose Anywhere in Newfoundland!"
  479. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Wisconsin Wonderland"
  480. 1:00 PM Outdoor America "Joe versus The Lion"
  481. 1:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Montana"
  482. 2:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Big Bucks and Beefmaster Cattle"
  483. 2:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Make it Happen"
  484. 3:00 PM Under Wild Skies "The Caprivi Strip"
  485. 3:30 PM YoungWild "The Big Bull"
  486. 4:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Building the Future of Hunting"
  487. 4:30 PM Solo Hunter "Wild Game Luau"
  488. 5:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Ancient Island Elk"
  489. 5:30 PM True Magnum TV "Mountain Trifecta"
  490. 6:00 PM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "The Sunny Slopes"
  491. 6:30 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "Adventures on Kodiak Island"
  492. 7:00 PM The Journey "Jon Holiday Part 1"
  493. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Chasing the Slam"
  494. Sunday Night
  495. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Conserve Hunt Protect"
  496. 8:30 PM Red Arrow "Backwoods Buck"
  497. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Seven J Wyoming"
  498. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Blizzard Bulls"
  499. 10:00 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Montana"
  500. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Kentucky"
  501. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "A Father's Bond"
  502. 11:30 PM Headhunters TV "Gila Monsters"
  503. Monday, October 2
  504. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "The Best of"
  505. 12:30 AM Drop Zone TV "God's Country Double Up: Part 2"
  506. 1:00 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Big Bucks and Beefmaster Cattle"
  507. 1:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Chasing the Slam"
  508. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Conserve Hunt Protect"
  509. 2:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Ancient Island Elk"
  510. 3:00 AM Realtree Outdoors "Seven J Wyoming"
  511. 3:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Blizzard Bulls"
  512. 4:00 AM The Jackie Bushman Show "Montana"
  513. 4:30 AM Bone Collector "Kentucky"
  514. 5:00 AM Fear No Evil "Willow Air Brown Bear"
  515. 5:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Eyes on the Wide Prize"
  516. 6:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors
    • TV-G
  517. 6:30 AM Headhunters TV
    • TV-PG
  518. 7:00 AM The Journey
    • TV-G
  519. 7:30 AM True Magnum TV
    • TV-PG
  520. 8:00 AM Swarovski Optik Quests
  521. 8:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate
    • TV-PG
  522. 9:00 AM The Flush
    • TV-PG
  523. 9:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding
  524. 10:00 AM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy
  525. 10:30 AM Solo Hunter
  526. 11:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors
    • TV-G
  527. 11:30 AM Beyond the Hunt
    • TV-G
  528. 12:00 PM Buckmasters
  529. 12:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman
  530. 1:00 PM YoungWild
    • NEW
  531. 1:30 PM Inside Outdoors TV
    • NEW
  532. 2:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV
    • TV-G
  533. 2:30 PM FOXPRO Furtakers
    • TV-PG
  534. 3:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures
    • TV-G
  535. 3:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
    • TV-PG
  536. 4:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  537. 5:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  538. 5:30 PM Craig Morgan All Access
  539. 6:00 PM Nick's Wild Ride
  540. 6:30 PM Buck Commander
    • TV-PG
  541. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  542. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  543. Monday Night
  544. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  545. 9:00 PM Dropped
    • NEW
  546. 9:30 PM Wild Ops
    • NEW
  547. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  548. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  549. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  550. Tuesday, October 3
  551. 12:00 AM Dropped
  552. 12:30 AM Wild Ops
  553. 1:00 AM Survival Science
  554. 1:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  555. 2:00 AM Wardens
  556. 2:30 AM Western Extreme
    • TV-G
  557. 3:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
  558. 4:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
    • TV-PG
  559. 5:00 AM True Magnum TV
    • TV-PG
  560. 5:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman
  561. 6:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish
  562. 6:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV
  563. 7:00 AM Western Extreme
    • TV-G
  564. 7:30 AM Deadliest Hunts
    • NEW
  565. 8:00 AM Outdoor America
    • TV-G
  566. 8:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter
  567. 9:00 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki
    • NEW
  568. 9:30 AM Red Arrow
  569. 10:00 AM Dirt Trax TV