TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 3:40 AM The Double O Kid
    • PG-13
  3. 5:20 AM Panic Room
    • R
  4. 7:15 AM Smokey and the Bandit
    • PG
  5. 8:55 AM The Karate Kid Part III
    • PG
  6. 10:50 AM Terminator 2: Judgment Day
    • R
  7. 1:10 PM Mean Guns
    • R
  8. 3:05 PM Bucktown
    • R
  9. 4:40 PM Heat
    • R
  10. 6:25 PM Panic Room
    • R
  11. Last Night
  12. 8:20 PM Smokey and the Bandit
    • PG
  13. 10:00 PM Terminator 2: Judgment Day
    • R
  14. Today
  15. 12:20 AM Heat
    • R
  16. 2:05 AM Predator 2
    • R
  17. 3:55 AM Android Cop
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  18. 5:25 AM Back in the Day
    • R
  19. 7:15 AM Stay Alive
    • PG-13
  20. 8:45 AM Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon
    • PG-13
  21. 10:50 AM Courage Under Fire
    • R
  22. 12:50 PM Predator 2
    • R
  23. 2:40 PM FX2
    • PG-13
  24. 4:35 PM Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon
    • PG-13
  25. 6:40 PM Stay Alive
    • PG-13
  26. Tonight
  27. 8:10 PM Predator 2
    • R
  28. 10:00 PM Courage Under Fire
    • R
  29. Tomorrow
  30. 12:00 AM Flight of the Phoenix
    • PG-13
  31. 2:00 AM Breaker! Breaker!
    • PG
  32. 3:30 AM Stay Alive
    • PG-13
  33. 5:00 AM Alien vs. Predator
    • PG-13
  34. 6:45 AM FX2
    • PG-13
  35. 8:35 AM Pearl Harbor
    • R
  36. 11:45 AM Flight of the Phoenix
    • PG-13
  37. 1:40 PM Mercury Rising
    • R
  38. 3:35 PM Breaker! Breaker!
    • PG
  39. 5:05 PM Alien vs. Predator
    • PG-13
  40. 6:50 PM Pearl Harbor
    • R
  41. Tomorrow Night
  42. 10:00 PM Bat 21
    • R
  43. 11:50 PM Mercury Rising
    • R
  44. Saturday, May 7
  45. 1:45 AM Silent Hill
    • R
  46. 3:55 AM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  47. 6:10 AM Southland Tales
    • R
  48. 8:40 AM Godzilla
    • PG-13
  49. 11:05 AM The Newton Boys
    • PG-13
  50. 1:10 PM Die Hard 2
    • R
  51. 3:20 PM House of Flying Daggers
    • PG-13
  52. 5:25 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  53. 7:35 PM Godzilla
    • PG-13
  54. Saturday Night
  55. 10:00 PM Die Hard 2
    • R
  56. Sunday, May 8
  57. 12:10 AM Tai-Pan
    • R
  58. 2:20 AM Southland Tales
    • R
  59. 4:50 AM Murph: The Protector
    • PG
  60. 6:10 AM Wing Commander
    • PG-13
  61. 7:50 AM The Day After Tomorrow
    • PG-13
  62. 10:00 AM Behind Enemy Lines
    • PG-13
  63. 11:50 AM Blade II
    • R
  64. 1:50 PM Panic Room
    • R
  65. 3:45 PM Legends of the Fall
    • R
  66. 6:00 PM Behind Enemy Lines
    • PG-13
  67. 7:50 PM The Day After Tomorrow
    • PG-13
  68. Sunday Night
  69. 10:00 PM Blade II
    • R
  70. Monday, May 9
  71. 12:00 AM The Fan
    • R
  72. 2:00 AM The Count of Monte Cristo
    • PG-13
  73. 4:15 AM Trapped
    • R
  74. 6:05 AM Night Watch
    • R
  75. 8:05 AM Fatal Beauty
    • R
  76. 9:55 AM The Count of Monte Cristo
    • PG-13
  77. 12:10 PM The Contractor
    • R
  78. 1:55 PM The Last Boy Scout
    • R
  79. 3:45 PM Night Watch
    • R
  80. 5:45 PM 8 Million Ways to Die
    • R
  81. 7:45 PM The Count of Monte Cristo
    • PG-13
  82. Monday Night
  83. 10:00 PM The Last Boy Scout
    • R
  84. 11:50 PM Strange Days
    • R
  85. Tuesday, May 10
  86. 2:20 AM Blue Thunder
    • R
  87. 4:10 AM Casualties of War
    • R
  88. 6:10 AM Terminator 2: Judgment Day
    • R
  89. 8:30 AM Terra
    • PG
  90. 9:55 AM Batman & Robin
    • PG-13
  91. 12:05 PM Seraphim Falls
    • R
  92. 2:00 PM Terminator 2: Judgment Day
    • R
  93. 4:20 PM Pentathlon
    • R
  94. 6:05 PM Devil in a Blue Dress
    • R
  95. 7:50 PM Batman & Robin
    • PG-13
  96. Tuesday Night
  97. 10:00 PM Terminator 2: Judgment Day
    • R
  98. Wednesday, May 11
  99. 12:20 AM Seraphim Falls
    • R
  100. 2:15 AM Back in the Day
    • R
  101. 4:00 AM SIGN OFF
  102. 4:50 AM Predator
    • R
  103. 6:40 AM Alien vs. Predator
    • PG-13
  104. 8:25 AM Volcano
    • PG-13
  105. 10:15 AM Thelma & Louise
    • R
  106. 12:30 PM Southland Tales
    • R
  107. 3:00 PM Predator
    • R
  108. 4:55 PM The War of the Worlds
    • G
  109. 6:25 PM Volcano
    • PG-13
  110. Wednesday Night
  111. 8:15 PM Alien vs. Predator
    • PG-13
  112. 10:00 PM Predator
    • R
  113. 11:50 PM The Evil Dead
    • NC-17
  114. Thursday, May 12
  115. 1:20 AM Bucktown
    • R
  116. 2:55 AM The Karate Kid
    • PG
  117. 5:05 AM The Karate Kid Part II
    • PG
  118. 7:05 AM Blankman
    • PG-13
  119. 8:45 AM The Double O Kid
    • PG-13
  120. 10:25 AM The Karate Kid
    • PG
  121. 12:35 PM The Karate Kid Part II
    • PG
  122. 2:35 PM The Karate Kid Part III
    • PG
  123. 4:30 PM Little Nikita
    • PG
  124. 6:10 PM Blankman
    • PG-13
  125. 7:50 PM The Karate Kid
    • PG
  126. Thursday Night
  127. 10:00 PM The Karate Kid Part II
    • PG
  128. Friday, May 13
  129. 12:00 AM The Karate Kid Part III
    • PG
  130. 1:55 AM Night Watch
    • R
  131. 3:55 AM Tai-Pan
    • R
  132. 6:10 AM Wing Commander
    • PG-13
  133. 7:55 AM The Karate Kid Part III
    • PG
  134. 9:50 AM Blankman
    • PG-13
  135. 11:30 AM Geronimo: An American Legend
    • PG-13
  136. 1:30 PM The Thin Red Line
    • R
  137. 4:25 PM Warren Miller's Dynasty
    • TV-G
    • NR
  138. 6:10 PM Wing Commander
    • PG-13
  139. 7:55 PM Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon
    • PG-13
  140. Friday Night
  141. 10:00 PM The Thin Red Line
    • R
  142. Saturday, May 14
  143. 12:55 AM Strange Days
    • R
  144. 3:25 AM Entrapment
    • PG-13
  145. 5:25 AM Geronimo: An American Legend
    • PG-13
  146. 7:25 AM The Fan
    • R
  147. 9:28 AM X-Men 2
    • PG-13
  148. 11:45 AM Gun
    • R
  149. 1:15 PM Entrapment
    • PG-13
  150. 3:10 PM The Fan
    • R
  151. 5:10 PM Kingdom of Heaven
    • R
  152. 7:40 PM X-Men 2
    • PG-13
  153. Saturday Night
  154. 10:00 PM Entrapment
    • PG-13
  155. Sunday, May 15
  156. 12:00 AM Volcano
    • PG-13
  157. 1:45 AM Kingdom of Heaven
    • R
  158. 4:10 AM The Fighting Vigilantes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  159. 5:15 AM Highway to Hell
    • R
  160. 6:50 AM Pearl Harbor
    • R
  161. 9:55 AM Volcano
    • PG-13
  162. 11:45 AM The Last Boy Scout
    • R
  163. 1:35 PM Smokey and the Bandit
    • PG
  164. 3:15 PM Smokey and the Bandit II
    • PG
  165. 5:00 PM Pearl Harbor
    • R
  166. Sunday Night
  167. 8:10 PM The Last Boy Scout
    • R
  168. 10:00 PM Smokey and the Bandit
    • PG
  169. 11:40 PM Volcano
    • PG-13
  170. Monday, May 16
  171. 1:30 AM Silent Hill
    • R
  172. 3:40 AM Devil in a Blue Dress
    • R
  173. 5:25 AM Die Hard 2
    • R
  174. 7:30 AM Little Nikita
    • PG
  175. 9:10 AM Universal Soldier: The Return
    • R
  176. 10:35 AM Primeval
    • R
  177. 12:15 PM Blade II
    • R
  178. 2:15 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  179. 4:25 PM Devil in a Blue Dress
    • R
  180. 6:10 PM Primeval
    • R
  181. 7:50 PM Die Hard 2
    • R
  182. Monday Night
  183. 10:00 PM Blade II
    • R
  184. Tuesday, May 17
  185. 12:00 AM Hellbound
    • R
  186. 1:40 AM Primeval
    • R
  187. 3:20 AM Universal Soldier: The Return
    • R
  188. 4:45 AM Godzilla
    • PG-13
  189. 7:05 AM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  190. 9:15 AM The Karate Kid
    • PG
  191. 11:25 AM Southland Tales
    • R
  192. 1:55 PM Godzilla
    • PG-13
  193. 4:20 PM The Bleeding
    • R
  194. 5:50 PM Courage Under Fire
    • R
  195. 7:50 PM The Karate Kid
    • PG
  196. Tuesday Night
  197. 10:00 PM Godzilla
    • PG-13
  198. Wednesday, May 18
  199. 12:25 AM Rocky
    • PG
  200. 2:25 AM The Gene Generation
    • R