TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 12:30 AM The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG
  3. 2:46 AM FXM Presents
  4. 3:00 AM The Salzburg Connection
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  5. 4:40 AM Blue, White and Perfect
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  6. 6:00 AM The Gang's All Here
    • TV-G
    • NR
  7. 7:45 AM The Pleasure Seekers
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  8. 9:35 AM All Hands on Deck
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  9. 11:10 AM Anne of the Indies
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  10. 12:35 PM The Egyptian
    • TV-14  (D,V,S)
    • NR
  11. 3:00 PM Life of Pi
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  12. 5:20 PM FXM Presents
  13. 5:30 PM 47 Ronin
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  14. 7:49 PM FXM Presents
  15. Last Night
  16. 8:00 PM 2012
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  17. 11:11 PM FXM Presents
  18. 11:30 PM 2012
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  19. Today
  20. 2:41 AM FXM Presents
  21. 3:00 AM The Sand Pebbles
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • PG-13
  22. 6:00 AM The Dolly Sisters
    • TV-PG  (S)
    • NR
  23. 7:55 AM Come to the Stable
    • TV-G
    • NR
  24. 9:35 AM The Egyptian
    • TV-14  (D,V,S)
    • NR
  25. 12:00 PM The Sand Pebbles
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • PG-13
  26. 3:00 PM 47 Ronin
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  27. 5:19 PM FXM Presents
  28. 5:30 PM Rango
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
    • PG
  29. 7:45 PM The Sandlot
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • PG
  30. Tonight
  31. 9:55 PM The Sandlot 2
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  32. 11:54 PM FXM Presents
  33. Tomorrow
  34. 12:00 AM The Sandlot: Heading Home
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • PG
  35. 2:00 AM The Sandlot: Heading Home
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • PG
  36. 4:00 AM The Paper Chase
    • TV-14  (L,S)
    • PG
  37. 6:00 AM Come to the Stable
    • TV-G
    • NR
  38. 7:40 AM Apartment for Peggy
    • TV-G
    • NR
  39. 9:20 AM Baby, Take a Bow
    • TV-G
    • PG
  40. 10:35 AM Four Jills in a Jeep
    • TV-G
    • NR
  41. 12:05 PM Star!
    • TV-G
    • G
  42. 3:00 PM The Sandlot 2
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  43. 5:00 PM The Sandlot
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • PG
  44. 7:10 PM Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs 2
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  45. Tomorrow Night
  46. 9:05 PM Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs 2
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  47. 11:00 PM The Art of Getting By
    • PG-13
  48. Thursday, September 28
  49. 1:00 AM The Art of Getting By
    • PG-13
  50. 3:00 AM Star!
    • TV-G
    • G
  51. 6:00 AM Four Jills in a Jeep
    • TV-G
    • NR
  52. 7:30 AM Thunder Birds
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  53. 8:50 AM The Desert Rats
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  54. 10:20 AM The Blue Max
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  55. 1:00 PM Island in the Sun
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  56. 3:00 PM Red Tails
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  57. 5:20 PM FXM Presents
  58. 5:30 PM The Maze Runner
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  59. 7:47 PM FXM Presents
  60. Thursday Night
  61. 8:00 PM Interstellar
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • PG-13
  62. 11:35 PM Interstellar
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • PG-13
  63. Friday, September 29
  64. 3:08 AM FXM Presents
  65. 3:30 AM The Day Mars Invaded Earth
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  66. 4:45 AM Air Patrol
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  67. 6:00 AM Thunder Birds
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  68. 7:20 AM The Blue Max
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  69. 10:00 AM Island in the Sun
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  70. 12:00 PM The Wizard of Baghdad
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  71. 1:35 PM Son of Robin Hood
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  72. 3:00 PM The Sandlot 2
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  73. 5:00 PM The Sandlot: Heading Home
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • PG
  74. 7:00 PM Kung Fu Panda 2
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  75. Friday Night
  76. 8:50 PM Kung Fu Panda 2
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  77. 10:37 PM FXM Presents
  78. 10:45 PM Monte Carlo
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • PG
  79. Saturday, September 30
  80. 12:55 AM FXM Presents
  81. 1:00 AM Monte Carlo
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • PG
  82. 3:10 AM FXM Presents
  83. 3:30 AM Weekend in Havana
    • TV-G
    • NR
  84. 4:55 AM The Purple Hills
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  85. 6:00 AM The Egyptian
    • TV-14  (D,V,S)
    • NR
  86. 8:25 AM The Wizard of Baghdad
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  87. 10:00 AM John Goldfarb, Please Come Home
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  88. 11:40 AM The Pleasure Seekers
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  89. 1:30 PM Bobbikins
    • TV-G
    • NR
  90. 3:00 PM The Sandlot: Heading Home
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • PG
  91. 5:00 PM How to Train Your Dragon 2
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  92. 6:55 PM FXM Presents
  93. 7:00 PM Hotel Transylvania
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  94. Saturday Night
  95. 8:50 PM Hotel Transylvania
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  96. 10:40 PM FXM Presents
  97. 11:00 PM The Watch
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  98. Sunday, October 1
  99. 12:53 AM FXM Presents
  100. 1:00 AM The Watch
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  101. 2:53 AM FXM Presents
  102. 3:00 AM Bobbikins
    • TV-G
    • NR
  103. 4:30 AM Meet Me After the Show
    • TV-G
    • NR
  104. 6:00 AM Hemingway's Adventures of a Young Man
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  105. 8:30 AM The Virgin Queen
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  106. 10:05 AM El Greco
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  107. 11:40 AM Treasure of the Golden Condor
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  108. 1:15 PM Seven Cities of Gold
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  109. 3:00 PM How to Train Your Dragon 2
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  110. 4:55 PM FXM Presents
  111. 5:00 PM Captain Phillips
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  112. 7:45 PM FXM Presents
  113. Sunday Night
  114. 8:00 PM Wild
    • R
  115. 10:30 PM Wild
    • R
  116. Monday, October 2
  117. 1:00 AM Captain Phillips
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  118. 3:45 AM FXM Presents
  119. 4:00 AM Quintet
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  120. 6:00 AM The Desert Rats
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  121. 7:30 AM The Roots of Heaven
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  122. 9:40 AM Guns at Batasi
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  123. 11:25 AM The Salzburg Connection
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  124. 1:00 PM Quintet
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  125. 3:00 PM District 9
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  126. 5:14 PM FXM Presents
  127. 5:30 PM Safe House
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  128. 7:48 PM FXM Presents
  129. Monday Night
  130. 8:00 PM Taken 3
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  131. 10:15 PM Taken 3
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  132. Tuesday, October 3
  133. 12:30 AM District 9
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  134. 2:44 AM FXM Presents
  135. 3:00 AM The Desert Rats
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  136. 4:30 AM Four Jills in a Jeep
    • TV-G
    • NR
  137. 6:00 AM The Roots of Heaven
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  138. 8:10 AM Guns at Batasi
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  139. 9:55 AM The Salzburg Connection
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  140. 11:30 AM The Nickel Ride
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG
  141. 1:10 PM Gleaming the Cube
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  142. 3:00 PM Safe House
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  143. 5:18 PM FXM Presents
  144. 5:30 PM Rise of the Planet of the Apes
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  145. 7:42 PM FXM Presents
  146. Tuesday Night
  147. 8:00 PM Ride Along
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  148. 9:55 PM Ride Along
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  149. 11:48 PM FXM Presents
  150. Wednesday, October 4
  151. 12:00 AM A Good Day to Die Hard
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  152. 1:53 AM FXM Presents
  153. 2:00 AM A Good Day to Die Hard
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  154. 3:53 AM FXM Presents
  155. 4:00 AM Gleaming the Cube
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  156. 6:00 AM Treasure of the Golden Condor
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  157. 7:35 AM Seven Cities of Gold
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  158. 9:20 AM Hemingway's Adventures of a Young Man
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  159. 11:50 AM The Left Hand of God
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  160. 1:20 PM Five Gates to Hell
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  161. 3:00 PM Rise of the Planet of the Apes
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  162. 5:12 PM FXM Presents
  163. 5:30 PM The Gambler
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  164. 7:45 PM FXM Presents
  165. Wednesday Night
  166. 8:00 PM The Wolf of Wall Street
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  167. 11:40 PM The Wolf of Wall Street
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  168. Thursday, October 5
  169. 3:19 AM FXM Presents
  170. 3:30 AM Hemingway's Adventures of a Young Man
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  171. 6:00 AM Son of Robin Hood
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  172. 7:25 AM Anne of the Indies
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  173. 8:50 AM The Left Hand of God
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  174. 10:20 AM Five Gates to Hell
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  175. 12:00 PM The Sand Pebbles
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • PG-13
  176. 3:00 PM The Gambler
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  177. 5:15 PM FXM Presents
  178. 5:30 PM Runner Runner
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  179. 7:20 PM FXM Presents
  180. 7:30 PM X-Men: First Class
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  181. Thursday Night
  182. 10:15 PM X-Men: First Class
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  183. Friday, October 6
  184. 1:00 AM Runner Runner
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  185. 2:50 AM FXM Presents
  186. 3:00 AM The Sand Pebbles
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • PG-13
  187. 6:00 AM Anne of the Indies
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  188. 7:25 AM The Wizard of Baghdad
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  189. 9:00 AM The Young Swingers
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  190. 10:15 AM All Hands on Deck
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  191. 11:50 AM John Goldfarb, Please Come Home
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  192. 1:30 PM Bobbikins
    • TV-G
    • NR
  193. 3:00 PM The Sitter
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  194. 4:42 PM FXM Presents
  195. 5:00 PM Parental Guidance
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  196. 6:53 PM FXM Presents
  197. 7:00 PM The Croods
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  198. Friday Night
  199. 8:55 PM Turbo
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  200. 10:48 PM FXM Presents
  201. 11:00 PM Parental Guidance
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  202. Saturday, October 7
  203. 12:53 AM FXM Presents
  204. 1:00 AM The Sitter
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  205. 2:42 AM FXM Presents
  206. 3:00 AM The Gang's All Here
    • TV-G
    • NR
  207. 4:45 AM The Young Swingers
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  208. 6:00 AM Roxie Hart
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  209. 7:20 AM Four Jills in a Jeep
    • TV-G
    • NR
  210. 8:50 AM Meet Me After the Show
    • TV-G
    • NR
  211. 10:20 AM Down Argentine Way
    • TV-G
    • NR
  212. 11:50 AM Weekend in Havana
    • TV-G
    • NR
  213. 1:15 PM The Gang's All Here
    • TV-G
    • NR
  214. 3:00 PM Turbo
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  215. 4:53 PM FXM Presents
  216. 5:00 PM The Croods
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  217. 6:53 PM FXM Presents
  218. 7:00 PM The Book of Life
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  219. Saturday Night
  220. 8:55 PM The Book of Life
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  221. 10:48 PM FXM Presents
  222. 11:00 PM The Three Stooges
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  223. Sunday, October 8
  224. 12:52 AM FXM Presents
  225. 1:00 AM The Three Stooges
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  226. 2:52 AM FXM Presents
  227. 3:00 AM Down Argentine Way
    • TV-G
    • NR
  228. 4:30 AM Meet Me After the Show
    • TV-G
    • NR
  229. 6:00 AM How Green Was My Valley
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  230. 8:00 AM Don't Bother to Knock
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  231. 9:20 AM Shock
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  232. 10:35 AM Witchcraft
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  233. 11:55 AM The Legend of Hell House
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  234. 1:30 PM The House on Skull Mountain
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  235. 3:00 PM Paranormal Activity
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  236. 4:48 PM Paranormal Activity 2
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  237. 6:40 PM Paranormal Activity 3
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  238. Sunday Night
  239. 8:35 PM Paranormal Activity 4
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  240. 10:25 PM Paranormal Activity
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  241. Monday, October 9
  242. 12:13 AM Paranormal Activity 2
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R