TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Tomorrow
  1. 7:50 PM Blackhat: Director's Cut
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  2. Last Night
  3. 10:35 PM Blackhat: Director's Cut
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  4. Today
  5. 1:18 AM FXM Presents
  6. 1:30 AM Runner Runner
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  7. 3:20 AM FXM Presents
  8. 3:30 AM Spaceflight IC-1: An Adventure in Space
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  9. 4:35 AM Wintertime
    • TV-G
    • NR
  10. 6:00 AM Alaska Passage
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  11. 7:15 AM A Flea in Her Ear
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • PG
  12. 8:50 AM The Day the Fish Came Out
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  13. 10:40 AM Quintet
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  14. 12:40 PM The Day Mars Invaded Earth
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  15. 1:55 PM Spaceflight IC-1: An Adventure in Space
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  16. 3:00 PM Tron: Legacy
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  17. 5:20 PM FXM Presents
  18. 5:30 PM Runner Runner
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  19. 7:20 PM FXM Presents
  20. 7:30 PM Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  21. Tonight
  22. 9:40 PM A Walk Among the Tombstones
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  23. Tomorrow
  24. 12:00 AM The Girl With the Dragon Tattoo
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  25. 3:10 AM FXM Presents
  26. 3:30 AM The Day Mars Invaded Earth
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  27. 4:45 AM Alaska Passage
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  28. 6:00 AM Smiley
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  29. 7:40 AM The Story of Ruth
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  30. 9:55 AM Stanley and Livingstone
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  31. 11:40 AM Whirlpool
    • TV-G
    • NR
  32. 1:20 PM The Nickel Ride
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG
  33. 3:00 PM A Walk Among the Tombstones
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  34. 5:20 PM Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  35. 7:30 PM Dracula Untold
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  36. Tomorrow Night
  37. 9:25 PM Dracula Untold
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  38. 11:16 PM FXM Presents
  39. 11:30 PM Anger Management
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  40. Thursday, June 29
  41. 1:21 AM FXM Presents
  42. 1:30 AM Beasts of the Southern Wild
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  43. 3:23 AM FXM Presents
  44. 3:30 AM The Story of Ruth
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  45. 6:00 AM Spaceflight IC-1: An Adventure in Space
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  46. 7:05 AM Tall, Dark and Handsome
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  47. 8:25 AM The Nickel Ride
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG
  48. 10:05 AM The Day the Fish Came Out
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  49. 11:55 AM Dreamer
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
    • PG
  50. 1:30 PM Fire Sale
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • PG
  51. 3:00 PM Anger Management
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  52. 4:51 PM FXM Presents
  53. 5:00 PM Rise of the Guardians
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  54. 6:53 PM FXM Presents
  55. 7:00 PM Mr. Peabody & Sherman
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  56. Thursday Night
  57. 8:50 PM Mr. Peabody & Sherman
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  58. 10:40 PM White Chicks
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  59. Friday, June 30
  60. 1:00 AM White Chicks
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  61. 3:18 AM FXM Presents
  62. 3:30 AM Weekend in Havana
    • TV-G
    • NR
  63. 4:55 AM Spaceflight IC-1: An Adventure in Space
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  64. 6:00 AM A Flea in Her Ear
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • PG
  65. 7:35 AM The Day the Fish Came Out
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  66. 9:25 AM Fire Sale
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • PG
  67. 10:55 AM Dreamer
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
    • PG
  68. 12:30 PM Hemingway's Adventures of a Young Man
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  69. 3:00 PM Rise of the Guardians
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  70. 4:53 PM FXM Presents
  71. 5:00 PM Anchorman 2: The Legend Continues
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  72. 7:20 PM Unfinished Business
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  73. Friday Night
  74. 9:10 PM Unfinished Business
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  75. 11:00 PM Anchorman 2: The Legend Continues
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  76. Saturday, July 1
  77. 1:20 AM FXM Presents
  78. 1:30 AM Sex Tape
    • TV-MA  (L,S)
    • R
  79. 3:22 AM FXM Presents
  80. 3:30 AM Hemingway's Adventures of a Young Man
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  81. 6:00 AM Baby, Take a Bow
    • TV-G
    • PG
  82. 7:15 AM Champagne Charlie
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  83. 8:15 AM Bedazzled
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  84. 10:00 AM How to Steal a Million
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  85. 12:05 PM Star!
    • TV-G
    • G
  86. 3:00 PM Sex Tape
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
    • R
  87. 4:52 PM FXM Presents
  88. 5:00 PM Looper
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  89. 7:20 PM The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  90. Saturday Night
  91. 11:00 PM Chronicle
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  92. Sunday, July 2
  93. 12:43 AM FXM Presents
  94. 1:00 AM Looper
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  95. 3:20 AM FXM Presents
  96. 3:30 AM How to Steal a Million
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  97. 6:00 AM Champagne Charlie
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  98. 7:00 AM Bedazzled
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  99. 8:45 AM How to Steal a Million
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  100. 10:50 AM Star!
    • TV-G
    • G
  101. 1:45 PM The Day Mars Invaded Earth
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  102. 3:00 PM Chronicle
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  103. 4:43 PM FXM Presents
  104. 5:00 PM The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  105. Sunday Night
  106. 8:40 PM X-Men Origins: Wolverine
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  107. 10:55 PM X-Men Origins: Wolverine
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  108. Monday, July 3
  109. 1:08 AM Next
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  110. 3:00 AM Fathom
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • NR
  111. 4:45 AM The Day Mars Invaded Earth
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  112. 6:00 AM The Horror of It All
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  113. 7:15 AM Son of Robin Hood
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  114. 8:40 AM The Adventures of Hajji Baba
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  115. 10:15 AM Ace Eli and Rodger of the Skies
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  116. 11:45 AM Fathom
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • NR
  117. 1:25 PM The Salzburg Connection
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  118. 3:00 PM Next
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  119. 4:52 PM FXM Presents
  120. 5:00 PM Unbroken
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  121. 7:50 PM Red Tails
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  122. Monday Night
  123. 10:10 PM Lone Survivor
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  124. Tuesday, July 4
  125. 12:30 AM Act of Valor
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  126. 2:50 AM FXM Presents
  127. 3:00 AM The Salzburg Connection
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  128. 4:35 AM Son of Robin Hood
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  129. 6:00 AM The Adventures of Hajji Baba
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  130. 7:35 AM Drums Along the Mohawk
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  131. 9:20 AM The Blue Max
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  132. 12:00 PM The Sand Pebbles
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • PG-13
  133. 3:00 PM Red Tails
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  134. 5:20 PM FXM Presents
  135. 5:30 PM Lone Survivor
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  136. 7:50 PM FXM Presents
  137. Tuesday Night
  138. 8:00 PM Zero Dark Thirty
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  139. 11:12 PM FXM Presents
  140. 11:30 PM Zero Dark Thirty
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  141. Wednesday, July 5
  142. 2:42 AM FXM Presents
  143. 3:00 AM The Sand Pebbles
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • PG-13
  144. 6:00 AM Drums Along the Mohawk
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  145. 7:45 AM The Blue Max
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  146. 10:25 AM Hemingway's Adventures of a Young Man
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  147. 12:55 PM Beloved Infidel
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  148. 3:00 PM No Good Deed
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  149. 4:45 PM FXM Presents
  150. 5:00 PM Savages
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  151. 7:40 PM FXM Presents
  152. 7:45 PM Gone Girl
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  153. Wednesday Night
  154. 10:35 PM Gone Girl
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  155. Thursday, July 6
  156. 1:24 AM FXM Presents
  157. 1:30 AM No Good Deed
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  158. 3:15 AM FXM Presents
  159. 3:30 AM Beloved Infidel
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  160. 6:00 AM The Story of Ruth
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  161. 8:15 AM Hemingway's Adventures of a Young Man
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  162. 10:45 AM Zorba the Greek
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
    • NR
  163. 1:10 PM Hard Contract
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  164. 3:00 PM Savages
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  165. 5:40 PM FXM Presents
  166. 5:45 PM Noah
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  167. Thursday Night
  168. 8:35 PM Dracula Untold
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  169. 10:30 PM Dracula Untold
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  170. Friday, July 7
  171. 12:21 AM FXM Presents
  172. 12:30 AM Noah
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  173. 3:19 AM FXM Presents
  174. 3:30 AM The Story of Ruth
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  175. 6:00 AM Thunder Birds
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  176. 7:20 AM Zorba the Greek
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
    • NR
  177. 9:45 AM Hard Contract
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  178. 11:35 AM Cabinet of Caligari
    • TV-PG  (V,S)
    • NR
  179. 1:25 PM The Legend of Hell House
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  180. 3:00 PM Paranormal Activity
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  181. 4:48 PM FXM Presents
  182. 5:00 PM Paranormal Activity 2
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  183. 6:51 PM FXM Presents
  184. 7:00 PM Paranormal Activity 3
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  185. Friday Night
  186. 8:55 PM Paranormal Activity 4
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  187. 10:45 PM Paranormal Activity 4
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  188. Saturday, July 8
  189. 12:34 AM FXM Presents
  190. 1:00 AM Paranormal Activity
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  191. 2:48 AM FXM Presents
  192. 3:00 AM Cabinet of Caligari
    • TV-PG  (V,S)
    • NR
  193. 4:50 AM Back Door to Hell
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  194. 6:00 AM Shock
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  195. 7:15 AM Shock Treatment
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  196. 8:50 AM Don't Bother to Knock
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  197. 10:10 AM The Legend of Hell House
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  198. 11:45 AM Mark of the Devil
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  199. 1:00 PM The Fury
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  200. 3:00 PM Paranormal Activity 2
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  201. 4:51 PM FXM Presents
  202. 5:00 PM Paranormal Activity 3
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  203. 6:55 PM The Purge: Anarchy
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  204. Saturday Night
  205. 8:50 PM The Purge: Anarchy
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  206. 10:45 PM Ouija
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  207. Sunday, July 9
  208. 12:35 AM Unbroken
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  209. 3:24 AM FXM Presents
  210. 3:30 AM Shock
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  211. 4:45 AM The Eyes of Annie Jones
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  212. 6:00 AM Shock Treatment
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  213. 7:35 AM Don't Bother to Knock
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  214. 8:55 AM The Alligator People
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  215. 10:15 AM Mark of the Devil
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  216. 11:30 AM The Fury
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  217. 1:30 PM The House on Skull Mountain
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  218. 3:00 PM Ouija
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  219. 4:49 PM FXM Presents
  220. 5:00 PM Unbroken
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  221. 7:50 PM 12 Years a Slave
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  222. Sunday Night
  223. 10:35 PM 12 Years a Slave
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  224. Monday, July 10
  225. 1:21 AM FXM Presents
  226. 1:30 AM The Sitter
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  227. 3:12 AM FXM Presents
  228. 3:30 AM The Alligator People
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  229. 4:45 AM Raiders From Beneath the Sea
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  230. 6:00 AM Spaceflight IC-1: An Adventure in Space
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  231. 7:05 AM The House on Skull Mountain
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  232. 8:35 AM The Street With No Name
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  233. 10:10 AM Meet Me After the Show
    • TV-G
    • NR
  234. 11:40 AM High Time
    • TV-G
    • NR
  235. 1:25 PM Dreamer
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
    • PG
  236. 3:00 PM The Sitter
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  237. 4:45 PM The Rookie
    • TV-G
    • G
  238. 7:25 PM Moneyball
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13