TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 9:55 PM Rio 2
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • G
  3. 11:48 PM FXM Presents
  4. Today
  5. 12:00 AM The Watch
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  6. 1:53 AM FXM Presents
  7. 2:00 AM The Watch
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  8. 3:53 AM FXM Presents
  9. 4:00 AM There's No Business Like Show Business
    • TV-G
    • NR
  10. 6:00 AM The Gospel Road
    • TV-G
    • G
  11. 7:25 AM Star!
    • TV-G
    • G
  12. 10:20 AM Weekend in Havana
    • TV-G
    • NR
  13. 11:45 AM Down Argentine Way
    • TV-G
    • NR
  14. 1:15 PM The Gang's All Here
    • TV-G
    • NR
  15. 3:00 PM Rio
    • TV-G
    • G
  16. 4:53 PM FXM Presents
  17. 5:00 PM Rio 2
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • G
  18. 6:53 PM FXM Presents
  19. 7:00 PM How to Train Your Dragon 2
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  20. Tonight
  21. 9:00 PM How to Train Your Dragon 2
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  22. 11:00 PM Water for Elephants
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  23. Tomorrow
  24. 1:20 AM FXM Presents
  25. 1:30 AM Water for Elephants
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  26. 3:50 AM FXM Presents
  27. 4:00 AM The Gang's All Here
    • TV-G
    • NR
  28. 6:00 AM Drums Along the Mohawk
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  29. 7:45 AM 100 Rifles
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  30. 9:40 AM Hard Contract
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  31. 11:30 AM The Nickel Ride
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG
  32. 1:10 PM Gleaming the Cube
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  33. 3:00 PM A Walk Among the Tombstones
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  34. 5:19 PM FXM Presents
  35. 5:30 PM Prometheus
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  36. 7:50 PM FXM Presents
  37. Tomorrow Night
  38. 8:00 PM Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  39. 9:55 PM Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  40. 11:46 PM FXM Presents
  41. Sunday, September 24
  42. 12:00 AM Cyrus
    • TV-MA  (L,S)
    • R
  43. 1:51 AM FXM Presents
  44. 2:00 AM Cyrus
    • TV-MA  (L,S)
    • R
  45. 3:51 AM FXM Presents
  46. 4:00 AM Gleaming the Cube
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  47. 6:00 AM 100 Rifles
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  48. 7:55 AM Hard Contract
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  49. 9:45 AM The Nickel Ride
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG
  50. 11:25 AM The Salzburg Connection
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  51. 1:00 PM Quintet
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  52. 3:00 PM Prometheus
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  53. 5:20 PM FXM Presents
  54. 5:30 PM The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG
  55. 7:46 PM FXM Presents
  56. Sunday Night
  57. 8:00 PM The Other Woman
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  58. 10:15 PM The Other Woman
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  59. Monday, September 25
  60. 12:30 AM The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG
  61. 2:46 AM FXM Presents
  62. 3:00 AM The Salzburg Connection
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  63. 4:40 AM Blue, White and Perfect
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  64. 6:00 AM The Gang's All Here
    • TV-G
    • NR
  65. 7:45 AM The Pleasure Seekers
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  66. 9:35 AM All Hands on Deck
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  67. 11:10 AM Anne of the Indies
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  68. 12:35 PM The Egyptian
    • TV-14  (D,V,S)
    • NR
  69. 3:00 PM Life of Pi
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  70. 5:20 PM FXM Presents
  71. 5:30 PM 47 Ronin
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  72. 7:49 PM FXM Presents
  73. Monday Night
  74. 8:00 PM 2012
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  75. 11:11 PM FXM Presents
  76. 11:30 PM 2012
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  77. Tuesday, September 26
  78. 2:41 AM FXM Presents
  79. 3:00 AM The Sand Pebbles
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • PG-13
  80. 6:00 AM The Dolly Sisters
    • TV-PG  (S)
    • NR
  81. 7:55 AM Come to the Stable
    • TV-G
    • NR
  82. 9:35 AM The Egyptian
    • TV-14  (D,V,S)
    • NR
  83. 12:00 PM The Sand Pebbles
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • PG-13
  84. 3:00 PM 47 Ronin
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  85. 5:19 PM FXM Presents
  86. 5:30 PM Rango
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
    • PG
  87. 7:45 PM The Sandlot
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • PG
  88. Tuesday Night
  89. 9:55 PM The Sandlot 2
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  90. 11:54 PM FXM Presents
  91. Wednesday, September 27
  92. 12:00 AM The Sandlot: Heading Home
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • PG
  93. 2:00 AM The Sandlot: Heading Home
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • PG
  94. 4:00 AM The Paper Chase
    • TV-14  (L,S)
    • PG
  95. 6:00 AM Come to the Stable
    • TV-G
    • NR
  96. 7:40 AM Apartment for Peggy
    • TV-G
    • NR
  97. 9:20 AM Baby, Take a Bow
    • TV-G
    • PG
  98. 10:35 AM Four Jills in a Jeep
    • TV-G
    • NR
  99. 12:05 PM Star!
    • TV-G
    • G
  100. 3:00 PM The Sandlot 2
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  101. 5:00 PM The Sandlot
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • PG
  102. 7:10 PM Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs 2
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  103. Wednesday Night
  104. 9:05 PM Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs 2
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  105. 11:00 PM The Art of Getting By
    • PG-13
  106. Thursday, September 28
  107. 1:00 AM The Art of Getting By
    • PG-13
  108. 3:00 AM Star!
    • TV-G
    • G
  109. 6:00 AM Four Jills in a Jeep
    • TV-G
    • NR
  110. 7:30 AM Thunder Birds
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  111. 8:50 AM The Desert Rats
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  112. 10:20 AM The Blue Max
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  113. 1:00 PM Island in the Sun
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  114. 3:00 PM Red Tails
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  115. 5:20 PM FXM Presents
  116. 5:30 PM The Maze Runner
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  117. 7:47 PM FXM Presents
  118. Thursday Night
  119. 8:00 PM Interstellar
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • PG-13
  120. 11:35 PM Interstellar
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • PG-13
  121. Friday, September 29
  122. 3:08 AM FXM Presents
  123. 3:30 AM The Day Mars Invaded Earth
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  124. 4:45 AM Air Patrol
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  125. 6:00 AM Thunder Birds
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  126. 7:20 AM The Blue Max
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  127. 10:00 AM Island in the Sun
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  128. 12:00 PM The Wizard of Baghdad
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  129. 1:35 PM Son of Robin Hood
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  130. 3:00 PM The Sandlot 2
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  131. 5:00 PM The Sandlot: Heading Home
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • PG
  132. 7:00 PM Kung Fu Panda 2
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  133. Friday Night
  134. 8:50 PM Kung Fu Panda 2
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  135. 10:37 PM FXM Presents
  136. 10:45 PM Monte Carlo
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • PG
  137. Saturday, September 30
  138. 12:55 AM FXM Presents
  139. 1:00 AM Monte Carlo
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • PG
  140. 3:10 AM FXM Presents
  141. 3:30 AM Weekend in Havana
    • TV-G
    • NR
  142. 4:55 AM The Purple Hills
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  143. 6:00 AM The Egyptian
    • TV-14  (D,V,S)
    • NR
  144. 8:25 AM The Wizard of Baghdad
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  145. 10:00 AM John Goldfarb, Please Come Home
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  146. 11:40 AM The Pleasure Seekers
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  147. 1:30 PM Bobbikins
    • TV-G
    • NR
  148. 3:00 PM The Sandlot: Heading Home
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • PG
  149. 5:00 PM How to Train Your Dragon 2
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  150. 6:55 PM FXM Presents
  151. 7:00 PM Hotel Transylvania
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  152. Saturday Night
  153. 8:50 PM Hotel Transylvania
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  154. 10:40 PM FXM Presents
  155. 11:00 PM The Watch
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  156. Sunday, October 1
  157. 12:53 AM FXM Presents
  158. 1:00 AM The Watch
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  159. 2:53 AM FXM Presents
  160. 3:00 AM Bobbikins
    • TV-G
    • NR
  161. 4:30 AM Meet Me After the Show
    • TV-G
    • NR
  162. 6:00 AM Hemingway's Adventures of a Young Man
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  163. 8:30 AM The Virgin Queen
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  164. 10:05 AM El Greco
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  165. 11:40 AM Treasure of the Golden Condor
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  166. 1:15 PM Seven Cities of Gold
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  167. 3:00 PM How to Train Your Dragon 2
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  168. 4:55 PM FXM Presents
  169. 5:00 PM Captain Phillips
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  170. 7:45 PM FXM Presents
  171. Sunday Night
  172. 8:00 PM Wild
    • R
  173. 10:30 PM Wild
    • R
  174. Monday, October 2
  175. 1:00 AM Captain Phillips
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  176. 3:45 AM FXM Presents
  177. 4:00 AM Quintet
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  178. 6:00 AM The Desert Rats
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  179. 7:30 AM The Roots of Heaven
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  180. 9:40 AM Guns at Batasi
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  181. 11:25 AM The Salzburg Connection
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  182. 1:00 PM Quintet
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  183. 3:00 PM District 9
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  184. 5:14 PM FXM Presents
  185. 5:30 PM Safe House
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  186. 7:48 PM FXM Presents
  187. Monday Night
  188. 8:00 PM Taken 3
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  189. 10:15 PM Taken 3
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  190. Tuesday, October 3
  191. 12:30 AM District 9
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  192. 2:44 AM FXM Presents
  193. 3:00 AM The Desert Rats
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  194. 4:30 AM Four Jills in a Jeep
    • TV-G
    • NR
  195. 6:00 AM The Roots of Heaven
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  196. 8:10 AM Guns at Batasi
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  197. 9:55 AM The Salzburg Connection
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  198. 11:30 AM The Nickel Ride
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG
  199. 1:10 PM Gleaming the Cube
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  200. 3:00 PM Safe House
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  201. 5:18 PM FXM Presents
  202. 5:30 PM Rise of the Planet of the Apes
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  203. 7:42 PM FXM Presents
  204. Tuesday Night
  205. 8:00 PM Ride Along
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  206. 9:55 PM Ride Along
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  207. 11:48 PM FXM Presents
  208. Wednesday, October 4
  209. 12:00 AM A Good Day to Die Hard
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  210. 1:53 AM FXM Presents
  211. 2:00 AM A Good Day to Die Hard
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  212. 3:53 AM FXM Presents
  213. 4:00 AM Gleaming the Cube
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  214. 6:00 AM Treasure of the Golden Condor
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  215. 7:35 AM Seven Cities of Gold
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  216. 9:20 AM Hemingway's Adventures of a Young Man
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  217. 11:50 AM The Left Hand of God
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  218. 1:20 PM Five Gates to Hell
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  219. 3:00 PM Rise of the Planet of the Apes
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  220. 5:12 PM FXM Presents
  221. 5:30 PM The Gambler
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  222. 7:45 PM FXM Presents
  223. Wednesday Night
  224. 8:00 PM The Wolf of Wall Street
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  225. 11:40 PM The Wolf of Wall Street
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  226. Thursday, October 5
  227. 3:19 AM FXM Presents
  228. 3:30 AM Hemingway's Adventures of a Young Man
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  229. 6:00 AM Son of Robin Hood
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  230. 7:25 AM Anne of the Indies
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  231. 8:50 AM The Left Hand of God
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  232. 10:20 AM Five Gates to Hell
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  233. 12:00 PM The Sand Pebbles
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • PG-13
  234. 3:00 PM The Gambler
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  235. 5:15 PM FXM Presents
  236. 5:30 PM Runner Runner
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  237. 7:20 PM FXM Presents
  238. 7:30 PM X-Men: First Class
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13