TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 9:40 PM A Walk Among the Tombstones
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  3. Today
  4. 12:00 AM The Girl With the Dragon Tattoo
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  5. 3:10 AM FXM Presents
  6. 3:30 AM The Day Mars Invaded Earth
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  7. 4:45 AM Alaska Passage
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  8. 6:00 AM Smiley
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  9. 7:40 AM The Story of Ruth
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  10. 9:55 AM Stanley and Livingstone
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  11. 11:40 AM Whirlpool
    • TV-G
    • NR
  12. 1:20 PM The Nickel Ride
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG
  13. 3:00 PM A Walk Among the Tombstones
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  14. 5:20 PM Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  15. 7:30 PM Dracula Untold
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  16. Tonight
  17. 9:25 PM Dracula Untold
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  18. 11:16 PM FXM Presents
  19. 11:30 PM Anger Management
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  20. Tomorrow
  21. 1:21 AM FXM Presents
  22. 1:30 AM Beasts of the Southern Wild
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  23. 3:23 AM FXM Presents
  24. 3:30 AM The Story of Ruth
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  25. 6:00 AM Spaceflight IC-1: An Adventure in Space
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  26. 7:05 AM Tall, Dark and Handsome
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  27. 8:25 AM The Nickel Ride
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG
  28. 10:05 AM The Day the Fish Came Out
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  29. 11:55 AM Dreamer
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
    • PG
  30. 1:30 PM Fire Sale
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • PG
  31. 3:00 PM Anger Management
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  32. 4:51 PM FXM Presents
  33. 5:00 PM Rise of the Guardians
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  34. 6:53 PM FXM Presents
  35. 7:00 PM Mr. Peabody & Sherman
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  36. Tomorrow Night
  37. 8:50 PM Mr. Peabody & Sherman
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  38. 10:40 PM White Chicks
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  39. Friday, June 30
  40. 1:00 AM White Chicks
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  41. 3:18 AM FXM Presents
  42. 3:30 AM Weekend in Havana
    • TV-G
    • NR
  43. 4:55 AM Spaceflight IC-1: An Adventure in Space
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  44. 6:00 AM A Flea in Her Ear
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • PG
  45. 7:35 AM The Day the Fish Came Out
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  46. 9:25 AM Fire Sale
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • PG
  47. 10:55 AM Dreamer
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
    • PG
  48. 12:30 PM Hemingway's Adventures of a Young Man
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  49. 3:00 PM Rise of the Guardians
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  50. 4:53 PM FXM Presents
  51. 5:00 PM Anchorman 2: The Legend Continues
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  52. 7:20 PM Unfinished Business
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  53. Friday Night
  54. 9:10 PM Unfinished Business
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  55. 11:00 PM Anchorman 2: The Legend Continues
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  56. Saturday, July 1
  57. 1:20 AM FXM Presents
  58. 1:30 AM Sex Tape
    • TV-MA  (L,S)
    • R
  59. 3:22 AM FXM Presents
  60. 3:30 AM Hemingway's Adventures of a Young Man
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  61. 6:00 AM Baby, Take a Bow
    • TV-G
    • PG
  62. 7:15 AM Champagne Charlie
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  63. 8:15 AM Bedazzled
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  64. 10:00 AM How to Steal a Million
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  65. 12:05 PM Star!
    • TV-G
    • G
  66. 3:00 PM Sex Tape
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
    • R
  67. 4:52 PM FXM Presents
  68. 5:00 PM Looper
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  69. 7:20 PM The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  70. Saturday Night
  71. 11:00 PM Chronicle
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  72. Sunday, July 2
  73. 12:43 AM FXM Presents
  74. 1:00 AM Looper
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  75. 3:20 AM FXM Presents
  76. 3:30 AM How to Steal a Million
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  77. 6:00 AM Champagne Charlie
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  78. 7:00 AM Bedazzled
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  79. 8:45 AM How to Steal a Million
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  80. 10:50 AM Star!
    • TV-G
    • G
  81. 1:45 PM The Day Mars Invaded Earth
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  82. 3:00 PM Chronicle
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  83. 4:43 PM FXM Presents
  84. 5:00 PM The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  85. Sunday Night
  86. 8:40 PM X-Men Origins: Wolverine
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  87. 10:55 PM X-Men Origins: Wolverine
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  88. Monday, July 3
  89. 1:08 AM Next
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  90. 3:00 AM Fathom
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • NR
  91. 4:45 AM The Day Mars Invaded Earth
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  92. 6:00 AM The Horror of It All
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  93. 7:15 AM Son of Robin Hood
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  94. 8:40 AM The Adventures of Hajji Baba
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  95. 10:15 AM Ace Eli and Rodger of the Skies
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  96. 11:45 AM Fathom
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • NR
  97. 1:25 PM The Salzburg Connection
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  98. 3:00 PM Next
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  99. 4:52 PM FXM Presents
  100. 5:00 PM Unbroken
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  101. 7:50 PM Red Tails
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  102. Monday Night
  103. 10:10 PM Lone Survivor
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  104. Tuesday, July 4
  105. 12:30 AM Act of Valor
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  106. 2:50 AM FXM Presents
  107. 3:00 AM The Salzburg Connection
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  108. 4:35 AM Son of Robin Hood
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  109. 6:00 AM The Adventures of Hajji Baba
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  110. 7:35 AM Drums Along the Mohawk
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  111. 9:20 AM The Blue Max
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  112. 12:00 PM The Sand Pebbles
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • PG-13
  113. 3:00 PM Red Tails
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  114. 5:20 PM FXM Presents
  115. 5:30 PM Lone Survivor
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  116. 7:50 PM FXM Presents
  117. Tuesday Night
  118. 8:00 PM Zero Dark Thirty
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  119. 11:12 PM FXM Presents
  120. 11:30 PM Zero Dark Thirty
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  121. Wednesday, July 5
  122. 2:42 AM FXM Presents
  123. 3:00 AM The Sand Pebbles
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • PG-13
  124. 6:00 AM Drums Along the Mohawk
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  125. 7:45 AM The Blue Max
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  126. 10:25 AM Hemingway's Adventures of a Young Man
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  127. 12:55 PM Beloved Infidel
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  128. 3:00 PM No Good Deed
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  129. 4:45 PM FXM Presents
  130. 5:00 PM Savages
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  131. 7:40 PM FXM Presents
  132. 7:45 PM Gone Girl
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  133. Wednesday Night
  134. 10:35 PM Gone Girl
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  135. Thursday, July 6
  136. 1:24 AM FXM Presents
  137. 1:30 AM No Good Deed
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  138. 3:15 AM FXM Presents
  139. 3:30 AM Beloved Infidel
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  140. 6:00 AM The Story of Ruth
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  141. 8:15 AM Hemingway's Adventures of a Young Man
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  142. 10:45 AM Zorba the Greek
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
    • NR
  143. 1:10 PM Hard Contract
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  144. 3:00 PM Savages
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  145. 5:40 PM FXM Presents
  146. 5:45 PM Noah
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  147. Thursday Night
  148. 8:35 PM Dracula Untold
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  149. 10:30 PM Dracula Untold
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  150. Friday, July 7
  151. 12:21 AM FXM Presents
  152. 12:30 AM Noah
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  153. 3:19 AM FXM Presents
  154. 3:30 AM The Story of Ruth
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  155. 6:00 AM Thunder Birds
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  156. 7:20 AM Zorba the Greek
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
    • NR
  157. 9:45 AM Hard Contract
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  158. 11:35 AM Cabinet of Caligari
    • TV-PG  (V,S)
    • NR
  159. 1:25 PM The Legend of Hell House
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  160. 3:00 PM Paranormal Activity
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  161. 4:48 PM FXM Presents
  162. 5:00 PM Paranormal Activity 2
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  163. 6:51 PM FXM Presents
  164. 7:00 PM Paranormal Activity 3
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  165. Friday Night
  166. 8:55 PM Paranormal Activity 4
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  167. 10:45 PM Paranormal Activity 4
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  168. Saturday, July 8
  169. 12:34 AM FXM Presents
  170. 1:00 AM Paranormal Activity
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  171. 2:48 AM FXM Presents
  172. 3:00 AM Cabinet of Caligari
    • TV-PG  (V,S)
    • NR
  173. 4:50 AM Back Door to Hell
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  174. 6:00 AM Shock
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  175. 7:15 AM Shock Treatment
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  176. 8:50 AM Don't Bother to Knock
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  177. 10:10 AM The Legend of Hell House
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  178. 11:45 AM Mark of the Devil
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  179. 1:00 PM The Fury
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  180. 3:00 PM Paranormal Activity 2
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  181. 4:51 PM FXM Presents
  182. 5:00 PM Paranormal Activity 3
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  183. 6:55 PM The Purge: Anarchy
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  184. Saturday Night
  185. 8:50 PM The Purge: Anarchy
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  186. 10:45 PM Ouija
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  187. Sunday, July 9
  188. 12:35 AM Unbroken
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  189. 3:24 AM FXM Presents
  190. 3:30 AM Shock
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  191. 4:45 AM The Eyes of Annie Jones
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  192. 6:00 AM Shock Treatment
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  193. 7:35 AM Don't Bother to Knock
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  194. 8:55 AM The Alligator People
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  195. 10:15 AM Mark of the Devil
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  196. 11:30 AM The Fury
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  197. 1:30 PM The House on Skull Mountain
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  198. 3:00 PM Ouija
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  199. 4:49 PM FXM Presents
  200. 5:00 PM Unbroken
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  201. 7:50 PM 12 Years a Slave
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  202. Sunday Night
  203. 10:35 PM 12 Years a Slave
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  204. Monday, July 10
  205. 1:21 AM FXM Presents
  206. 1:30 AM The Sitter
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  207. 3:12 AM FXM Presents
  208. 3:30 AM The Alligator People
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  209. 4:45 AM Raiders From Beneath the Sea
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  210. 6:00 AM Spaceflight IC-1: An Adventure in Space
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  211. 7:05 AM The House on Skull Mountain
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  212. 8:35 AM The Street With No Name
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  213. 10:10 AM Meet Me After the Show
    • TV-G
    • NR
  214. 11:40 AM High Time
    • TV-G
    • NR
  215. 1:25 PM Dreamer
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
    • PG
  216. 3:00 PM The Sitter
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  217. 4:45 PM The Rookie
    • TV-G
    • G
  218. 7:25 PM Moneyball
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  219. Monday Night
  220. 10:10 PM Moneyball
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  221. Tuesday, July 11
  222. 12:53 AM FXM Presents
  223. 1:00 AM The Rookie
    • TV-G
    • G
  224. 3:39 AM FXM Presents
  225. 4:00 AM Gleaming the Cube
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  226. 6:00 AM I Was a Male War Bride
    • TV-G
    • NR
  227. 7:50 AM High Time
    • TV-G
    • NR
  228. 9:35 AM The Marriage-Go-Round
    • TV-G
    • NR
  229. 11:15 AM The Paper Chase
    • TV-14  (L,S)
    • PG
  230. 1:10 PM Gleaming the Cube
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  231. 3:00 PM American Hustle
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  232. 5:48 PM FXM Presents
  233. 6:00 PM Blackhat: Director's Cut
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  234. Tuesday Night
  235. 8:43 PM FXM Presents
  236. 9:00 PM The Bourne Legacy
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13