TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 10:00 AM A Letter to Three Wives
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  3. 11:45 AM Bobbikins
    • TV-G
    • NR
  4. 1:15 PM Bedazzled
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  5. 3:00 PM Cyrus
    • TV-MA  (L,S)
    • R
  6. 4:51 PM FXM Presents
  7. 5:00 PM The Longest Ride
    • TV-14  (L,S)
    • PG-13
  8. 7:39 PM FXM Presents
  9. Last Night
  10. 8:00 PM The Fault in Our Stars
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
    • PG-13
  11. 10:40 PM The Fault in Our Stars
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
    • PG-13
  12. Today
  13. 1:17 AM FXM Presents
  14. 1:30 AM True Story
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  15. 3:23 AM FXM Presents
  16. 3:30 AM Hemingway's Adventures of a Young Man
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  17. 6:00 AM Baby, Take a Bow
    • TV-G
    • PG
  18. 7:15 AM The Young Swingers
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  19. 8:30 AM There's No Business Like Show Business
    • TV-G
    • NR
  20. 10:30 AM All Hands on Deck
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  21. 12:05 PM Star!
    • TV-G
    • G
  22. 3:00 PM Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  23. 5:12 PM FXM Presents
  24. 5:30 PM Rango
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
    • PG
  25. 7:43 PM FXM Presents
  26. Tonight
  27. 8:00 PM Rio
    • TV-G
    • G
  28. 9:55 PM Rio 2
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • G
  29. 11:48 PM FXM Presents
  30. Tomorrow
  31. 12:00 AM The Watch
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  32. 1:53 AM FXM Presents
  33. 2:00 AM The Watch
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  34. 3:53 AM FXM Presents
  35. 4:00 AM There's No Business Like Show Business
    • TV-G
    • NR
  36. 6:00 AM The Gospel Road
    • TV-G
    • G
  37. 7:25 AM Star!
    • TV-G
    • G
  38. 10:20 AM Weekend in Havana
    • TV-G
    • NR
  39. 11:45 AM Down Argentine Way
    • TV-G
    • NR
  40. 1:15 PM The Gang's All Here
    • TV-G
    • NR
  41. 3:00 PM Rio
    • TV-G
    • G
  42. 4:53 PM FXM Presents
  43. 5:00 PM Rio 2
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • G
  44. 6:53 PM FXM Presents
  45. 7:00 PM How to Train Your Dragon 2
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  46. Tomorrow Night
  47. 9:00 PM How to Train Your Dragon 2
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  48. 11:00 PM Water for Elephants
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  49. Saturday, September 23
  50. 1:20 AM FXM Presents
  51. 1:30 AM Water for Elephants
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  52. 3:50 AM FXM Presents
  53. 4:00 AM The Gang's All Here
    • TV-G
    • NR
  54. 6:00 AM Drums Along the Mohawk
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  55. 7:45 AM 100 Rifles
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  56. 9:40 AM Hard Contract
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  57. 11:30 AM The Nickel Ride
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG
  58. 1:10 PM Gleaming the Cube
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  59. 3:00 PM A Walk Among the Tombstones
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  60. 5:19 PM FXM Presents
  61. 5:30 PM Prometheus
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  62. 7:50 PM FXM Presents
  63. Saturday Night
  64. 8:00 PM Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  65. 9:55 PM Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  66. 11:46 PM FXM Presents
  67. Sunday, September 24
  68. 12:00 AM Cyrus
    • TV-MA  (L,S)
    • R
  69. 1:51 AM FXM Presents
  70. 2:00 AM Cyrus
    • TV-MA  (L,S)
    • R
  71. 3:51 AM FXM Presents
  72. 4:00 AM Gleaming the Cube
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  73. 6:00 AM 100 Rifles
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  74. 7:55 AM Hard Contract
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  75. 9:45 AM The Nickel Ride
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG
  76. 11:25 AM The Salzburg Connection
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  77. 1:00 PM Quintet
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  78. 3:00 PM Prometheus
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  79. 5:20 PM FXM Presents
  80. 5:30 PM The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG
  81. 7:46 PM FXM Presents
  82. Sunday Night
  83. 8:00 PM The Other Woman
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  84. 10:15 PM The Other Woman
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  85. Monday, September 25
  86. 12:30 AM The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG
  87. 2:46 AM FXM Presents
  88. 3:00 AM The Salzburg Connection
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  89. 4:40 AM Blue, White and Perfect
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  90. 6:00 AM The Gang's All Here
    • TV-G
    • NR
  91. 7:45 AM The Pleasure Seekers
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  92. 9:35 AM All Hands on Deck
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  93. 11:10 AM Anne of the Indies
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  94. 12:35 PM The Egyptian
    • TV-14  (D,V,S)
    • NR
  95. 3:00 PM Life of Pi
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  96. 5:20 PM FXM Presents
  97. 5:30 PM 47 Ronin
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  98. 7:49 PM FXM Presents
  99. Monday Night
  100. 8:00 PM 2012
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  101. 11:11 PM FXM Presents
  102. 11:30 PM 2012
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  103. Tuesday, September 26
  104. 2:41 AM FXM Presents
  105. 3:00 AM The Sand Pebbles
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • PG-13
  106. 6:00 AM The Dolly Sisters
    • TV-PG  (S)
    • NR
  107. 7:55 AM Come to the Stable
    • TV-G
    • NR
  108. 9:35 AM The Egyptian
    • TV-14  (D,V,S)
    • NR
  109. 12:00 PM The Sand Pebbles
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • PG-13
  110. 3:00 PM 47 Ronin
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  111. 5:19 PM FXM Presents
  112. 5:30 PM Rango
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
    • PG
  113. 7:45 PM The Sandlot
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • PG
  114. Tuesday Night
  115. 9:55 PM The Sandlot 2
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  116. 11:54 PM FXM Presents
  117. Wednesday, September 27
  118. 12:00 AM The Sandlot: Heading Home
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • PG
  119. 2:00 AM The Sandlot: Heading Home
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • PG
  120. 4:00 AM The Paper Chase
    • TV-14  (L,S)
    • PG
  121. 6:00 AM Come to the Stable
    • TV-G
    • NR
  122. 7:40 AM Apartment for Peggy
    • TV-G
    • NR
  123. 9:20 AM Baby, Take a Bow
    • TV-G
    • PG
  124. 10:35 AM Four Jills in a Jeep
    • TV-G
    • NR
  125. 12:05 PM Star!
    • TV-G
    • G
  126. 3:00 PM The Sandlot 2
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  127. 5:00 PM The Sandlot
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • PG
  128. 7:10 PM Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs 2
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  129. Wednesday Night
  130. 9:05 PM Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs 2
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  131. 11:00 PM The Art of Getting By
    • PG-13
  132. Thursday, September 28
  133. 1:00 AM The Art of Getting By
    • PG-13
  134. 3:00 AM Star!
    • TV-G
    • G
  135. 6:00 AM Four Jills in a Jeep
    • TV-G
    • NR
  136. 7:30 AM Thunder Birds
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  137. 8:50 AM The Desert Rats
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  138. 10:20 AM The Blue Max
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  139. 1:00 PM Island in the Sun
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  140. 3:00 PM Red Tails
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  141. 5:20 PM FXM Presents
  142. 5:30 PM The Maze Runner
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  143. 7:47 PM FXM Presents
  144. Thursday Night
  145. 8:00 PM Interstellar
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • PG-13
  146. 11:35 PM Interstellar
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • PG-13
  147. Friday, September 29
  148. 3:08 AM FXM Presents
  149. 3:30 AM The Day Mars Invaded Earth
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  150. 4:45 AM Air Patrol
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  151. 6:00 AM Thunder Birds
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  152. 7:20 AM The Blue Max
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  153. 10:00 AM Island in the Sun
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  154. 12:00 PM The Wizard of Baghdad
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  155. 1:35 PM Son of Robin Hood
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  156. 3:00 PM The Sandlot 2
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  157. 5:00 PM The Sandlot: Heading Home
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • PG
  158. 7:00 PM Kung Fu Panda 2
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  159. Friday Night
  160. 8:50 PM Kung Fu Panda 2
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  161. 10:37 PM FXM Presents
  162. 10:45 PM Monte Carlo
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • PG
  163. Saturday, September 30
  164. 12:55 AM FXM Presents
  165. 1:00 AM Monte Carlo
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • PG
  166. 3:10 AM FXM Presents
  167. 3:30 AM Weekend in Havana
    • TV-G
    • NR
  168. 4:55 AM The Purple Hills
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  169. 6:00 AM The Egyptian
    • TV-14  (D,V,S)
    • NR
  170. 8:25 AM The Wizard of Baghdad
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  171. 10:00 AM John Goldfarb, Please Come Home
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  172. 11:40 AM The Pleasure Seekers
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  173. 1:30 PM Bobbikins
    • TV-G
    • NR
  174. 3:00 PM The Sandlot: Heading Home
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • PG
  175. 5:00 PM How to Train Your Dragon 2
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  176. 6:55 PM FXM Presents
  177. 7:00 PM Hotel Transylvania
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  178. Saturday Night
  179. 8:50 PM Hotel Transylvania
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  180. 10:40 PM FXM Presents
  181. 11:00 PM The Watch
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  182. Sunday, October 1
  183. 12:53 AM FXM Presents
  184. 1:00 AM The Watch
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  185. 2:53 AM FXM Presents
  186. 3:00 AM Bobbikins
    • TV-G
    • NR
  187. 4:30 AM Meet Me After the Show
    • TV-G
    • NR
  188. 6:00 AM Hemingway's Adventures of a Young Man
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  189. 8:30 AM The Virgin Queen
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  190. 10:05 AM El Greco
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  191. 11:40 AM Treasure of the Golden Condor
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  192. 1:15 PM Seven Cities of Gold
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  193. 3:00 PM How to Train Your Dragon 2
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  194. 4:55 PM FXM Presents
  195. 5:00 PM Captain Phillips
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  196. 7:45 PM FXM Presents
  197. Sunday Night
  198. 8:00 PM Wild
    • R
  199. 10:30 PM Wild
    • R
  200. Monday, October 2
  201. 1:00 AM Captain Phillips
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  202. 3:45 AM FXM Presents
  203. 4:00 AM Quintet
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  204. 6:00 AM The Desert Rats
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  205. 7:30 AM The Roots of Heaven
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  206. 9:40 AM Guns at Batasi
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  207. 11:25 AM The Salzburg Connection
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  208. 1:00 PM Quintet
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  209. 3:00 PM District 9
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  210. 5:14 PM FXM Presents
  211. 5:30 PM Safe House
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  212. 7:48 PM FXM Presents
  213. Monday Night
  214. 8:00 PM Taken 3
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  215. 10:15 PM Taken 3
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  216. Tuesday, October 3
  217. 12:30 AM District 9
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  218. 2:44 AM FXM Presents
  219. 3:00 AM The Desert Rats
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  220. 4:30 AM Four Jills in a Jeep
    • TV-G
    • NR
  221. 6:00 AM The Roots of Heaven
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  222. 8:10 AM Guns at Batasi
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  223. 9:55 AM The Salzburg Connection
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  224. 11:30 AM The Nickel Ride
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG
  225. 1:10 PM Gleaming the Cube
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  226. 3:00 PM Safe House
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  227. 5:18 PM FXM Presents
  228. 5:30 PM Rise of the Planet of the Apes
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  229. 7:42 PM FXM Presents
  230. Tuesday Night
  231. 8:00 PM Ride Along
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  232. 9:55 PM Ride Along
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  233. 11:48 PM FXM Presents
  234. Wednesday, October 4
  235. 12:00 AM A Good Day to Die Hard
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  236. 1:53 AM FXM Presents
  237. 2:00 AM A Good Day to Die Hard
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  238. 3:53 AM FXM Presents
  239. 4:00 AM Gleaming the Cube
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  240. 6:00 AM Treasure of the Golden Condor
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  241. 7:35 AM Seven Cities of Gold
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  242. 9:20 AM Hemingway's Adventures of a Young Man
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR