TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 3:30 AM The Day Mars Invaded Earth
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  3. 4:45 AM Alaska Passage
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  4. 6:00 AM Smiley
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  5. 7:40 AM The Story of Ruth
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  6. 9:55 AM Stanley and Livingstone
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  7. 11:40 AM Whirlpool
    • TV-G
    • NR
  8. 1:20 PM The Nickel Ride
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG
  9. 3:00 PM A Walk Among the Tombstones
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  10. 5:20 PM Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  11. 7:30 PM Dracula Untold
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  12. Last Night
  13. 9:25 PM Dracula Untold
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  14. 11:16 PM FXM Presents
  15. 11:30 PM Anger Management
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  16. Today
  17. 1:21 AM FXM Presents
  18. 1:30 AM Beasts of the Southern Wild
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  19. 3:23 AM FXM Presents
  20. 3:30 AM The Story of Ruth
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  21. 6:00 AM Spaceflight IC-1: An Adventure in Space
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  22. 7:05 AM Tall, Dark and Handsome
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  23. 8:25 AM The Nickel Ride
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG
  24. 10:05 AM The Day the Fish Came Out
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  25. 11:55 AM Dreamer
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
    • PG
  26. 1:30 PM Fire Sale
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • PG
  27. 3:00 PM Anger Management
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  28. 4:51 PM FXM Presents
  29. 5:00 PM Rise of the Guardians
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  30. 6:53 PM FXM Presents
  31. 7:00 PM Mr. Peabody & Sherman
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  32. Tonight
  33. 8:50 PM Mr. Peabody & Sherman
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  34. 10:40 PM White Chicks
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  35. Tomorrow
  36. 1:00 AM White Chicks
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  37. 3:18 AM FXM Presents
  38. 3:30 AM Weekend in Havana
    • TV-G
    • NR
  39. 4:55 AM Spaceflight IC-1: An Adventure in Space
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  40. 6:00 AM A Flea in Her Ear
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • PG
  41. 7:35 AM The Day the Fish Came Out
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  42. 9:25 AM Fire Sale
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • PG
  43. 10:55 AM Dreamer
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
    • PG
  44. 12:30 PM Hemingway's Adventures of a Young Man
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  45. 3:00 PM Rise of the Guardians
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  46. 4:53 PM FXM Presents
  47. 5:00 PM Anchorman 2: The Legend Continues
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  48. 7:20 PM Unfinished Business
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  49. Tomorrow Night
  50. 9:10 PM Unfinished Business
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  51. 11:00 PM Anchorman 2: The Legend Continues
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  52. Saturday, July 1
  53. 1:20 AM FXM Presents
  54. 1:30 AM Sex Tape
    • TV-MA  (L,S)
    • R
  55. 3:22 AM FXM Presents
  56. 3:30 AM Hemingway's Adventures of a Young Man
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  57. 6:00 AM Baby, Take a Bow
    • TV-G
    • PG
  58. 7:15 AM Champagne Charlie
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  59. 8:15 AM Bedazzled
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  60. 10:00 AM How to Steal a Million
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  61. 12:05 PM Star!
    • TV-G
    • G
  62. 3:00 PM Sex Tape
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
    • R
  63. 4:52 PM FXM Presents
  64. 5:00 PM Looper
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  65. 7:20 PM The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  66. Saturday Night
  67. 11:00 PM Chronicle
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  68. Sunday, July 2
  69. 12:43 AM FXM Presents
  70. 1:00 AM Looper
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  71. 3:20 AM FXM Presents
  72. 3:30 AM How to Steal a Million
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  73. 6:00 AM Champagne Charlie
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  74. 7:00 AM Bedazzled
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  75. 8:45 AM How to Steal a Million
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  76. 10:50 AM Star!
    • TV-G
    • G
  77. 1:45 PM The Day Mars Invaded Earth
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  78. 3:00 PM Chronicle
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  79. 4:43 PM FXM Presents
  80. 5:00 PM The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  81. Sunday Night
  82. 8:40 PM X-Men Origins: Wolverine
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  83. 10:55 PM X-Men Origins: Wolverine
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  84. Monday, July 3
  85. 1:08 AM Next
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  86. 3:00 AM Fathom
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • NR
  87. 4:45 AM The Day Mars Invaded Earth
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  88. 6:00 AM The Horror of It All
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  89. 7:15 AM Son of Robin Hood
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  90. 8:40 AM The Adventures of Hajji Baba
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  91. 10:15 AM Ace Eli and Rodger of the Skies
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  92. 11:45 AM Fathom
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • NR
  93. 1:25 PM The Salzburg Connection
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  94. 3:00 PM Next
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  95. 4:52 PM FXM Presents
  96. 5:00 PM Unbroken
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  97. 7:50 PM Red Tails
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  98. Monday Night
  99. 10:10 PM Lone Survivor
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  100. Tuesday, July 4
  101. 12:30 AM Act of Valor
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  102. 2:50 AM FXM Presents
  103. 3:00 AM The Salzburg Connection
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  104. 4:35 AM Son of Robin Hood
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  105. 6:00 AM The Adventures of Hajji Baba
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  106. 7:35 AM Drums Along the Mohawk
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  107. 9:20 AM The Blue Max
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  108. 12:00 PM The Sand Pebbles
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • PG-13
  109. 3:00 PM Red Tails
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  110. 5:20 PM FXM Presents
  111. 5:30 PM Lone Survivor
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  112. 7:50 PM FXM Presents
  113. Tuesday Night
  114. 8:00 PM Zero Dark Thirty
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  115. 11:12 PM FXM Presents
  116. 11:30 PM Zero Dark Thirty
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  117. Wednesday, July 5
  118. 2:42 AM FXM Presents
  119. 3:00 AM The Sand Pebbles
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • PG-13
  120. 6:00 AM Drums Along the Mohawk
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  121. 7:45 AM The Blue Max
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  122. 10:25 AM Hemingway's Adventures of a Young Man
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  123. 12:55 PM Beloved Infidel
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  124. 3:00 PM No Good Deed
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  125. 4:45 PM FXM Presents
  126. 5:00 PM Savages
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  127. 7:40 PM FXM Presents
  128. 7:45 PM Gone Girl
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  129. Wednesday Night
  130. 10:35 PM Gone Girl
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  131. Thursday, July 6
  132. 1:24 AM FXM Presents
  133. 1:30 AM No Good Deed
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  134. 3:15 AM FXM Presents
  135. 3:30 AM Beloved Infidel
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  136. 6:00 AM The Story of Ruth
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  137. 8:15 AM Hemingway's Adventures of a Young Man
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  138. 10:45 AM Zorba the Greek
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
    • NR
  139. 1:10 PM Hard Contract
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  140. 3:00 PM Savages
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  141. 5:40 PM FXM Presents
  142. 5:45 PM Noah
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  143. Thursday Night
  144. 8:35 PM Dracula Untold
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  145. 10:30 PM Dracula Untold
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  146. Friday, July 7
  147. 12:21 AM FXM Presents
  148. 12:30 AM Noah
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  149. 3:19 AM FXM Presents
  150. 3:30 AM The Story of Ruth
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  151. 6:00 AM Thunder Birds
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  152. 7:20 AM Zorba the Greek
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
    • NR
  153. 9:45 AM Hard Contract
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  154. 11:35 AM Cabinet of Caligari
    • TV-PG  (V,S)
    • NR
  155. 1:25 PM The Legend of Hell House
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  156. 3:00 PM Paranormal Activity
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  157. 4:48 PM FXM Presents
  158. 5:00 PM Paranormal Activity 2
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  159. 6:51 PM FXM Presents
  160. 7:00 PM Paranormal Activity 3
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  161. Friday Night
  162. 8:55 PM Paranormal Activity 4
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  163. 10:45 PM Paranormal Activity 4
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  164. Saturday, July 8
  165. 12:34 AM FXM Presents
  166. 1:00 AM Paranormal Activity
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  167. 2:48 AM FXM Presents
  168. 3:00 AM Cabinet of Caligari
    • TV-PG  (V,S)
    • NR
  169. 4:50 AM Back Door to Hell
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  170. 6:00 AM Shock
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  171. 7:15 AM Shock Treatment
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  172. 8:50 AM Don't Bother to Knock
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  173. 10:10 AM The Legend of Hell House
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  174. 11:45 AM Mark of the Devil
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  175. 1:00 PM The Fury
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  176. 3:00 PM Paranormal Activity 2
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  177. 4:51 PM FXM Presents
  178. 5:00 PM Paranormal Activity 3
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  179. 6:55 PM The Purge: Anarchy
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  180. Saturday Night
  181. 8:50 PM The Purge: Anarchy
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  182. 10:45 PM Ouija
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  183. Sunday, July 9
  184. 12:35 AM Unbroken
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  185. 3:24 AM FXM Presents
  186. 3:30 AM Shock
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  187. 4:45 AM The Eyes of Annie Jones
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  188. 6:00 AM Shock Treatment
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  189. 7:35 AM Don't Bother to Knock
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  190. 8:55 AM The Alligator People
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  191. 10:15 AM Mark of the Devil
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  192. 11:30 AM The Fury
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  193. 1:30 PM The House on Skull Mountain
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  194. 3:00 PM Ouija
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  195. 4:49 PM FXM Presents
  196. 5:00 PM Unbroken
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  197. 7:50 PM 12 Years a Slave
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  198. Sunday Night
  199. 10:35 PM 12 Years a Slave
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  200. Monday, July 10
  201. 1:21 AM FXM Presents
  202. 1:30 AM The Sitter
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  203. 3:12 AM FXM Presents
  204. 3:30 AM The Alligator People
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  205. 4:45 AM Raiders From Beneath the Sea
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  206. 6:00 AM Spaceflight IC-1: An Adventure in Space
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  207. 7:05 AM The House on Skull Mountain
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  208. 8:35 AM The Street With No Name
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  209. 10:10 AM Meet Me After the Show
    • TV-G
    • NR
  210. 11:40 AM High Time
    • TV-G
    • NR
  211. 1:25 PM Dreamer
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
    • PG
  212. 3:00 PM The Sitter
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  213. 4:45 PM The Rookie
    • TV-G
    • G
  214. 7:25 PM Moneyball
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  215. Monday Night
  216. 10:10 PM Moneyball
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  217. Tuesday, July 11
  218. 12:53 AM FXM Presents
  219. 1:00 AM The Rookie
    • TV-G
    • G
  220. 3:39 AM FXM Presents
  221. 4:00 AM Gleaming the Cube
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  222. 6:00 AM I Was a Male War Bride
    • TV-G
    • NR
  223. 7:50 AM High Time
    • TV-G
    • NR
  224. 9:35 AM The Marriage-Go-Round
    • TV-G
    • NR
  225. 11:15 AM The Paper Chase
    • TV-14  (L,S)
    • PG
  226. 1:10 PM Gleaming the Cube
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  227. 3:00 PM American Hustle
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  228. 5:48 PM FXM Presents
  229. 6:00 PM Blackhat: Director's Cut
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  230. Tuesday Night
  231. 8:43 PM FXM Presents
  232. 9:00 PM The Bourne Legacy
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  233. 11:44 PM FXM Presents
  234. Wednesday, July 12
  235. 12:00 AM The Bourne Legacy
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  236. 2:44 AM FXM Presents