TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 11:40 AM Whirlpool
    • TV-G
    • NR
  3. 1:20 PM The Nickel Ride
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG
  4. 3:00 PM A Walk Among the Tombstones
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  5. 5:20 PM Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  6. 7:30 PM Dracula Untold
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  7. Last Night
  8. 9:25 PM Dracula Untold
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  9. 11:16 PM FXM Presents
  10. 11:30 PM Anger Management
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  11. Today
  12. 1:21 AM FXM Presents
  13. 1:30 AM Beasts of the Southern Wild
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  14. 3:23 AM FXM Presents
  15. 3:30 AM The Story of Ruth
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  16. 6:00 AM Spaceflight IC-1: An Adventure in Space
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  17. 7:05 AM Tall, Dark and Handsome
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  18. 8:25 AM The Nickel Ride
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG
  19. 10:05 AM The Day the Fish Came Out
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  20. 11:55 AM Dreamer
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
    • PG
  21. 1:30 PM Fire Sale
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • PG
  22. 3:00 PM Anger Management
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  23. 4:51 PM FXM Presents
  24. 5:00 PM Rise of the Guardians
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  25. 6:53 PM FXM Presents
  26. 7:00 PM Mr. Peabody & Sherman
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  27. Tonight
  28. 8:50 PM Mr. Peabody & Sherman
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  29. 10:40 PM White Chicks
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  30. Tomorrow
  31. 1:00 AM White Chicks
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  32. 3:18 AM FXM Presents
  33. 3:30 AM Weekend in Havana
    • TV-G
    • NR
  34. 4:55 AM Spaceflight IC-1: An Adventure in Space
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  35. 6:00 AM A Flea in Her Ear
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • PG
  36. 7:35 AM The Day the Fish Came Out
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  37. 9:25 AM Fire Sale
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • PG
  38. 10:55 AM Dreamer
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
    • PG
  39. 12:30 PM Hemingway's Adventures of a Young Man
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  40. 3:00 PM Rise of the Guardians
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  41. 4:53 PM FXM Presents
  42. 5:00 PM Anchorman 2: The Legend Continues
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  43. 7:20 PM Unfinished Business
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  44. Tomorrow Night
  45. 9:10 PM Unfinished Business
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  46. 11:00 PM Anchorman 2: The Legend Continues
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  47. Saturday, July 1
  48. 1:20 AM FXM Presents
  49. 1:30 AM Sex Tape
    • TV-MA  (L,S)
    • R
  50. 3:22 AM FXM Presents
  51. 3:30 AM Hemingway's Adventures of a Young Man
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  52. 6:00 AM Baby, Take a Bow
    • TV-G
    • PG
  53. 7:15 AM Champagne Charlie
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  54. 8:15 AM Bedazzled
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  55. 10:00 AM How to Steal a Million
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  56. 12:05 PM Star!
    • TV-G
    • G
  57. 3:00 PM Sex Tape
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
    • R
  58. 4:52 PM FXM Presents
  59. 5:00 PM Looper
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  60. 7:20 PM The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  61. Saturday Night
  62. 11:00 PM Chronicle
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  63. Sunday, July 2
  64. 12:43 AM FXM Presents
  65. 1:00 AM Looper
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  66. 3:20 AM FXM Presents
  67. 3:30 AM How to Steal a Million
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  68. 6:00 AM Champagne Charlie
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  69. 7:00 AM Bedazzled
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  70. 8:45 AM How to Steal a Million
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  71. 10:50 AM Star!
    • TV-G
    • G
  72. 1:45 PM The Day Mars Invaded Earth
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  73. 3:00 PM Chronicle
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  74. 4:43 PM FXM Presents
  75. 5:00 PM The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  76. Sunday Night
  77. 8:40 PM X-Men Origins: Wolverine
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  78. 10:55 PM X-Men Origins: Wolverine
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  79. Monday, July 3
  80. 1:08 AM Next
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  81. 3:00 AM Fathom
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • NR
  82. 4:45 AM The Day Mars Invaded Earth
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  83. 6:00 AM The Horror of It All
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  84. 7:15 AM Son of Robin Hood
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  85. 8:40 AM The Adventures of Hajji Baba
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  86. 10:15 AM Ace Eli and Rodger of the Skies
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  87. 11:45 AM Fathom
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • NR
  88. 1:25 PM The Salzburg Connection
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  89. 3:00 PM Next
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  90. 4:52 PM FXM Presents
  91. 5:00 PM Unbroken
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  92. 7:50 PM Red Tails
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  93. Monday Night
  94. 10:10 PM Lone Survivor
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  95. Tuesday, July 4
  96. 12:30 AM Act of Valor
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  97. 2:50 AM FXM Presents
  98. 3:00 AM The Salzburg Connection
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  99. 4:35 AM Son of Robin Hood
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  100. 6:00 AM The Adventures of Hajji Baba
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  101. 7:35 AM Drums Along the Mohawk
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  102. 9:20 AM The Blue Max
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  103. 12:00 PM The Sand Pebbles
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • PG-13
  104. 3:00 PM Red Tails
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  105. 5:20 PM FXM Presents
  106. 5:30 PM Lone Survivor
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  107. 7:50 PM FXM Presents
  108. Tuesday Night
  109. 8:00 PM Zero Dark Thirty
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  110. 11:12 PM FXM Presents
  111. 11:30 PM Zero Dark Thirty
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  112. Wednesday, July 5
  113. 2:42 AM FXM Presents
  114. 3:00 AM The Sand Pebbles
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • PG-13
  115. 6:00 AM Drums Along the Mohawk
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  116. 7:45 AM The Blue Max
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  117. 10:25 AM Hemingway's Adventures of a Young Man
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  118. 12:55 PM Beloved Infidel
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  119. 3:00 PM No Good Deed
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  120. 4:45 PM FXM Presents
  121. 5:00 PM Savages
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  122. 7:40 PM FXM Presents
  123. 7:45 PM Gone Girl
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  124. Wednesday Night
  125. 10:35 PM Gone Girl
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  126. Thursday, July 6
  127. 1:24 AM FXM Presents
  128. 1:30 AM No Good Deed
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  129. 3:15 AM FXM Presents
  130. 3:30 AM Beloved Infidel
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  131. 6:00 AM The Story of Ruth
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  132. 8:15 AM Hemingway's Adventures of a Young Man
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  133. 10:45 AM Zorba the Greek
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
    • NR
  134. 1:10 PM Hard Contract
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  135. 3:00 PM Savages
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  136. 5:40 PM FXM Presents
  137. 5:45 PM Noah
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  138. Thursday Night
  139. 8:35 PM Dracula Untold
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  140. 10:30 PM Dracula Untold
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  141. Friday, July 7
  142. 12:21 AM FXM Presents
  143. 12:30 AM Noah
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  144. 3:19 AM FXM Presents
  145. 3:30 AM The Story of Ruth
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  146. 6:00 AM Thunder Birds
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  147. 7:20 AM Zorba the Greek
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
    • NR
  148. 9:45 AM Hard Contract
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  149. 11:35 AM Cabinet of Caligari
    • TV-PG  (V,S)
    • NR
  150. 1:25 PM The Legend of Hell House
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  151. 3:00 PM Paranormal Activity
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  152. 4:48 PM FXM Presents
  153. 5:00 PM Paranormal Activity 2
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  154. 6:51 PM FXM Presents
  155. 7:00 PM Paranormal Activity 3
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  156. Friday Night
  157. 8:55 PM Paranormal Activity 4
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  158. 10:45 PM Paranormal Activity 4
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  159. Saturday, July 8
  160. 12:34 AM FXM Presents
  161. 1:00 AM Paranormal Activity
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  162. 2:48 AM FXM Presents
  163. 3:00 AM Cabinet of Caligari
    • TV-PG  (V,S)
    • NR
  164. 4:50 AM Back Door to Hell
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  165. 6:00 AM Shock
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  166. 7:15 AM Shock Treatment
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  167. 8:50 AM Don't Bother to Knock
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  168. 10:10 AM The Legend of Hell House
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  169. 11:45 AM Mark of the Devil
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  170. 1:00 PM The Fury
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  171. 3:00 PM Paranormal Activity 2
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  172. 4:51 PM FXM Presents
  173. 5:00 PM Paranormal Activity 3
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  174. 6:55 PM The Purge: Anarchy
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  175. Saturday Night
  176. 8:50 PM The Purge: Anarchy
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  177. 10:45 PM Ouija
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  178. Sunday, July 9
  179. 12:35 AM Unbroken
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  180. 3:24 AM FXM Presents
  181. 3:30 AM Shock
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  182. 4:45 AM The Eyes of Annie Jones
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  183. 6:00 AM Shock Treatment
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  184. 7:35 AM Don't Bother to Knock
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  185. 8:55 AM The Alligator People
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  186. 10:15 AM Mark of the Devil
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  187. 11:30 AM The Fury
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  188. 1:30 PM The House on Skull Mountain
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  189. 3:00 PM Ouija
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  190. 4:49 PM FXM Presents
  191. 5:00 PM Unbroken
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  192. 7:50 PM 12 Years a Slave
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  193. Sunday Night
  194. 10:35 PM 12 Years a Slave
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  195. Monday, July 10
  196. 1:21 AM FXM Presents
  197. 1:30 AM The Sitter
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  198. 3:12 AM FXM Presents
  199. 3:30 AM The Alligator People
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  200. 4:45 AM Raiders From Beneath the Sea
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  201. 6:00 AM Spaceflight IC-1: An Adventure in Space
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  202. 7:05 AM The House on Skull Mountain
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  203. 8:35 AM The Street With No Name
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  204. 10:10 AM Meet Me After the Show
    • TV-G
    • NR
  205. 11:40 AM High Time
    • TV-G
    • NR
  206. 1:25 PM Dreamer
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
    • PG
  207. 3:00 PM The Sitter
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  208. 4:45 PM The Rookie
    • TV-G
    • G
  209. 7:25 PM Moneyball
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  210. Monday Night
  211. 10:10 PM Moneyball
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  212. Tuesday, July 11
  213. 12:53 AM FXM Presents
  214. 1:00 AM The Rookie
    • TV-G
    • G
  215. 3:39 AM FXM Presents
  216. 4:00 AM Gleaming the Cube
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  217. 6:00 AM I Was a Male War Bride
    • TV-G
    • NR
  218. 7:50 AM High Time
    • TV-G
    • NR
  219. 9:35 AM The Marriage-Go-Round
    • TV-G
    • NR
  220. 11:15 AM The Paper Chase
    • TV-14  (L,S)
    • PG
  221. 1:10 PM Gleaming the Cube
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  222. 3:00 PM American Hustle
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  223. 5:48 PM FXM Presents
  224. 6:00 PM Blackhat: Director's Cut
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  225. Tuesday Night
  226. 8:43 PM FXM Presents
  227. 9:00 PM The Bourne Legacy
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  228. 11:44 PM FXM Presents
  229. Wednesday, July 12
  230. 12:00 AM The Bourne Legacy
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  231. 2:44 AM FXM Presents
  232. 3:00 AM Only the Strong
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  233. 4:40 AM Thunder Birds
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  234. 6:00 AM The Virgin Queen
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  235. 7:35 AM The Paper Chase
    • TV-14  (L,S)
    • PG
  236. 9:30 AM Beloved Infidel
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  237. 11:35 AM Kiss Them for Me
    • TV-PG  (D,L,S)
    • NR