TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 4:00 AM The Gang's All Here
    • TV-G
    • NR
  3. 6:00 AM Drums Along the Mohawk
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  4. 7:45 AM 100 Rifles
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  5. 9:40 AM Hard Contract
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  6. 11:30 AM The Nickel Ride
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG
  7. 1:10 PM Gleaming the Cube
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  8. 3:00 PM A Walk Among the Tombstones
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  9. 5:19 PM FXM Presents
  10. 5:30 PM Prometheus
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  11. 7:50 PM FXM Presents
  12. Last Night
  13. 8:00 PM Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  14. 9:55 PM Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  15. 11:46 PM FXM Presents
  16. Today
  17. 12:00 AM Cyrus
    • TV-MA  (L,S)
    • R
  18. 1:51 AM FXM Presents
  19. 2:00 AM Cyrus
    • TV-MA  (L,S)
    • R
  20. 3:51 AM FXM Presents
  21. 4:00 AM Gleaming the Cube
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  22. 6:00 AM 100 Rifles
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  23. 7:55 AM Hard Contract
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  24. 9:45 AM The Nickel Ride
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG
  25. 11:25 AM The Salzburg Connection
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  26. 1:00 PM Quintet
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  27. 3:00 PM Prometheus
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  28. 5:20 PM FXM Presents
  29. 5:30 PM The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG
  30. 7:46 PM FXM Presents
  31. Tonight
  32. 8:00 PM The Other Woman
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  33. 10:15 PM The Other Woman
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  34. Tomorrow
  35. 12:30 AM The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG
  36. 2:46 AM FXM Presents
  37. 3:00 AM The Salzburg Connection
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  38. 4:40 AM Blue, White and Perfect
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  39. 6:00 AM The Gang's All Here
    • TV-G
    • NR
  40. 7:45 AM The Pleasure Seekers
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  41. 9:35 AM All Hands on Deck
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  42. 11:10 AM Anne of the Indies
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  43. 12:35 PM The Egyptian
    • TV-14  (D,V,S)
    • NR
  44. 3:00 PM Life of Pi
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  45. 5:20 PM FXM Presents
  46. 5:30 PM 47 Ronin
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  47. 7:49 PM FXM Presents
  48. Tomorrow Night
  49. 8:00 PM 2012
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  50. 11:11 PM FXM Presents
  51. 11:30 PM 2012
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  52. Tuesday, September 26
  53. 2:41 AM FXM Presents
  54. 3:00 AM The Sand Pebbles
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • PG-13
  55. 6:00 AM The Dolly Sisters
    • TV-PG  (S)
    • NR
  56. 7:55 AM Come to the Stable
    • TV-G
    • NR
  57. 9:35 AM The Egyptian
    • TV-14  (D,V,S)
    • NR
  58. 12:00 PM The Sand Pebbles
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • PG-13
  59. 3:00 PM 47 Ronin
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  60. 5:19 PM FXM Presents
  61. 5:30 PM Rango
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
    • PG
  62. 7:45 PM The Sandlot
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • PG
  63. Tuesday Night
  64. 9:55 PM The Sandlot 2
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  65. 11:54 PM FXM Presents
  66. Wednesday, September 27
  67. 12:00 AM The Sandlot: Heading Home
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • PG
  68. 2:00 AM The Sandlot: Heading Home
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • PG
  69. 4:00 AM The Paper Chase
    • TV-14  (L,S)
    • PG
  70. 6:00 AM Come to the Stable
    • TV-G
    • NR
  71. 7:40 AM Apartment for Peggy
    • TV-G
    • NR
  72. 9:20 AM Baby, Take a Bow
    • TV-G
    • PG
  73. 10:35 AM Four Jills in a Jeep
    • TV-G
    • NR
  74. 12:05 PM Star!
    • TV-G
    • G
  75. 3:00 PM The Sandlot 2
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  76. 5:00 PM The Sandlot
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • PG
  77. 7:10 PM Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs 2
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  78. Wednesday Night
  79. 9:05 PM Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs 2
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  80. 11:00 PM The Art of Getting By
    • PG-13
  81. Thursday, September 28
  82. 1:00 AM The Art of Getting By
    • PG-13
  83. 3:00 AM Star!
    • TV-G
    • G
  84. 6:00 AM Four Jills in a Jeep
    • TV-G
    • NR
  85. 7:30 AM Thunder Birds
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  86. 8:50 AM The Desert Rats
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  87. 10:20 AM The Blue Max
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  88. 1:00 PM Island in the Sun
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  89. 3:00 PM Red Tails
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  90. 5:20 PM FXM Presents
  91. 5:30 PM The Maze Runner
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  92. 7:47 PM FXM Presents
  93. Thursday Night
  94. 8:00 PM Interstellar
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • PG-13
  95. 11:35 PM Interstellar
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • PG-13
  96. Friday, September 29
  97. 3:08 AM FXM Presents
  98. 3:30 AM The Day Mars Invaded Earth
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  99. 4:45 AM Air Patrol
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  100. 6:00 AM Thunder Birds
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  101. 7:20 AM The Blue Max
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  102. 10:00 AM Island in the Sun
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  103. 12:00 PM The Wizard of Baghdad
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  104. 1:35 PM Son of Robin Hood
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  105. 3:00 PM The Sandlot 2
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  106. 5:00 PM The Sandlot: Heading Home
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • PG
  107. 7:00 PM Kung Fu Panda 2
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  108. Friday Night
  109. 8:50 PM Kung Fu Panda 2
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  110. 10:37 PM FXM Presents
  111. 10:45 PM Monte Carlo
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • PG
  112. Saturday, September 30
  113. 12:55 AM FXM Presents
  114. 1:00 AM Monte Carlo
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • PG
  115. 3:10 AM FXM Presents
  116. 3:30 AM Weekend in Havana
    • TV-G
    • NR
  117. 4:55 AM The Purple Hills
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  118. 6:00 AM The Egyptian
    • TV-14  (D,V,S)
    • NR
  119. 8:25 AM The Wizard of Baghdad
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  120. 10:00 AM John Goldfarb, Please Come Home
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  121. 11:40 AM The Pleasure Seekers
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  122. 1:30 PM Bobbikins
    • TV-G
    • NR
  123. 3:00 PM The Sandlot: Heading Home
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • PG
  124. 5:00 PM How to Train Your Dragon 2
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  125. 6:55 PM FXM Presents
  126. 7:00 PM Hotel Transylvania
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  127. Saturday Night
  128. 8:50 PM Hotel Transylvania
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  129. 10:40 PM FXM Presents
  130. 11:00 PM The Watch
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  131. Sunday, October 1
  132. 12:53 AM FXM Presents
  133. 1:00 AM The Watch
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  134. 2:53 AM FXM Presents
  135. 3:00 AM Bobbikins
    • TV-G
    • NR
  136. 4:30 AM Meet Me After the Show
    • TV-G
    • NR
  137. 6:00 AM Hemingway's Adventures of a Young Man
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  138. 8:30 AM The Virgin Queen
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  139. 10:05 AM El Greco
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  140. 11:40 AM Treasure of the Golden Condor
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  141. 1:15 PM Seven Cities of Gold
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  142. 3:00 PM How to Train Your Dragon 2
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  143. 4:55 PM FXM Presents
  144. 5:00 PM Captain Phillips
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  145. 7:45 PM FXM Presents
  146. Sunday Night
  147. 8:00 PM Wild
    • R
  148. 10:30 PM Wild
    • R
  149. Monday, October 2
  150. 1:00 AM Captain Phillips
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  151. 3:45 AM FXM Presents
  152. 4:00 AM Quintet
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  153. 6:00 AM The Desert Rats
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  154. 7:30 AM The Roots of Heaven
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  155. 9:40 AM Guns at Batasi
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  156. 11:25 AM The Salzburg Connection
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  157. 1:00 PM Quintet
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  158. 3:00 PM District 9
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  159. 5:14 PM FXM Presents
  160. 5:30 PM Safe House
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  161. 7:48 PM FXM Presents
  162. Monday Night
  163. 8:00 PM Taken 3
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  164. 10:15 PM Taken 3
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  165. Tuesday, October 3
  166. 12:30 AM District 9
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  167. 2:44 AM FXM Presents
  168. 3:00 AM The Desert Rats
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  169. 4:30 AM Four Jills in a Jeep
    • TV-G
    • NR
  170. 6:00 AM The Roots of Heaven
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  171. 8:10 AM Guns at Batasi
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  172. 9:55 AM The Salzburg Connection
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  173. 11:30 AM The Nickel Ride
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG
  174. 1:10 PM Gleaming the Cube
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  175. 3:00 PM Safe House
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  176. 5:18 PM FXM Presents
  177. 5:30 PM Rise of the Planet of the Apes
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  178. 7:42 PM FXM Presents
  179. Tuesday Night
  180. 8:00 PM Ride Along
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  181. 9:55 PM Ride Along
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  182. 11:48 PM FXM Presents
  183. Wednesday, October 4
  184. 12:00 AM A Good Day to Die Hard
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  185. 1:53 AM FXM Presents
  186. 2:00 AM A Good Day to Die Hard
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  187. 3:53 AM FXM Presents
  188. 4:00 AM Gleaming the Cube
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  189. 6:00 AM Treasure of the Golden Condor
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  190. 7:35 AM Seven Cities of Gold
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  191. 9:20 AM Hemingway's Adventures of a Young Man
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  192. 11:50 AM The Left Hand of God
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  193. 1:20 PM Five Gates to Hell
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  194. 3:00 PM Rise of the Planet of the Apes
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  195. 5:12 PM FXM Presents
  196. 5:30 PM The Gambler
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  197. 7:45 PM FXM Presents
  198. Wednesday Night
  199. 8:00 PM The Wolf of Wall Street
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  200. 11:40 PM The Wolf of Wall Street
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  201. Thursday, October 5
  202. 3:19 AM FXM Presents
  203. 3:30 AM Hemingway's Adventures of a Young Man
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  204. 6:00 AM Son of Robin Hood
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  205. 7:25 AM Anne of the Indies
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  206. 8:50 AM The Left Hand of God
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  207. 10:20 AM Five Gates to Hell
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  208. 12:00 PM The Sand Pebbles
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • PG-13
  209. 3:00 PM The Gambler
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  210. 5:15 PM FXM Presents
  211. 5:30 PM Runner Runner
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  212. 7:20 PM FXM Presents
  213. 7:30 PM X-Men: First Class
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  214. Thursday Night
  215. 10:15 PM X-Men: First Class
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  216. Friday, October 6
  217. 1:00 AM Runner Runner
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  218. 2:50 AM FXM Presents
  219. 3:00 AM The Sand Pebbles
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • PG-13
  220. 6:00 AM Anne of the Indies
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  221. 7:25 AM The Wizard of Baghdad
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  222. 9:00 AM The Young Swingers
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  223. 10:15 AM All Hands on Deck
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  224. 11:50 AM John Goldfarb, Please Come Home
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  225. 1:30 PM Bobbikins
    • TV-G
    • NR
  226. 3:00 PM The Sitter
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  227. 4:42 PM FXM Presents
  228. 5:00 PM Parental Guidance
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  229. 6:53 PM FXM Presents
  230. 7:00 PM The Croods
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  231. Friday Night
  232. 8:55 PM Turbo
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  233. 10:48 PM FXM Presents
  234. 11:00 PM Parental Guidance
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  235. Saturday, October 7
  236. 12:53 AM FXM Presents
  237. 1:00 AM The Sitter
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  238. 2:42 AM FXM Presents
  239. 3:00 AM The Gang's All Here
    • TV-G
    • NR
  240. 4:45 AM The Young Swingers
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR