TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 10:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 190: Rousey vs. Correia"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  3. 11:00 PM Central Fox
    • LIVE
  4. Today
  5. 12:30 AM La Última Palabra
    • LIVE
  6. 1:30 AM Central Fox
    • LIVE
  7. 2:30 AM FOX Deportes en Vivo "UFC 190: Rousey vs. Correia, Weight-In"
  8. 3:30 AM UFC Max "168: Ronday Rousey vs. Miesha Tate"
  9. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  10. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  11. 5:00 AM Programa Pagado
  12. 5:30 AM Programa Pagado
  13. 6:00 AM Programa Pagado
  14. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
  15. 7:00 AM Central Fox
  16. 8:00 AM Central Fox
  17. 9:00 AM La Última Palabra
  18. 10:00 AM Central Fox
  19. 11:00 AM La Última Palabra
  20. 12:00 PM Central Fox
    • LIVE
  21. 1:00 PM Bundesliga Clasicos "Años 70"
  22. 1:30 PM Bundesliga Clasicos "Años 80"
  23. 2:00 PM Fútbol "Supercopa Alemana 2015: VfL Wolfsburg vs. FC Bayern Munich"
    • LIVE
  24. 4:30 PM Béisbol de las Grandes Ligas "Los Angeles Angels of Anaheim en Los Angeles Dodgers"
    • LIVE
  25. 7:00 PM Central Fox
    • LIVE
  26. Tonight
  27. 8:00 PM UFC 190: Rousey vs. Correia - Prelims
    • LIVE
  28. 10:00 PM Golden Boy Promotions "Classic: Floyd Mayweather vs. Marcos Maidana"
  29. 11:00 PM La Última Palabra
    • LIVE
  30. Tomorrow
  31. 12:00 AM Central Fox
    • LIVE
  32. 1:00 AM Central Fox
  33. 2:00 AM La Última Palabra
  34. 3:00 AM Central Fox
  35. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  36. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  37. 6:00 AM Programa Pagado
  38. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
  39. 7:00 AM Central Fox
  40. 8:00 AM La Última Palabra
  41. 9:00 AM Central Fox
  42. 10:00 AM Fútbol "FA Community Shield: Chelsea FC vs. Arsenal FC"
    • LIVE
  43. 12:30 PM FOX Deportes en Vivo
    • LIVE
  44. 1:00 PM Central Fox
    • LIVE
  45. 2:00 PM Fútbol Copa Libertadores "Tigres UANL vs. River Plate"
  46. 4:00 PM Central Fox
    • LIVE
  47. 5:00 PM Fútbol "FA Community Shield: Chelsea FC vs. Arsenal FC"
  48. 7:00 PM Fútbol MLS "FC Dallas en Chicago Fire"
    • LIVE
  49. Tomorrow Night
  50. 9:30 PM FOX Deportes en Vivo
    • LIVE
  51. 10:00 PM Fox Gol México
    • LIVE
  52. 11:00 PM Central Fox
    • LIVE
  53. Monday, August 3
  54. 12:00 AM La Última Palabra
    • LIVE
  55. 1:00 AM Central Fox
    • LIVE
  56. 2:00 AM Central Fox
  57. 3:00 AM Central Fox
  58. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  59. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  60. 5:00 AM Programa Pagado
  61. 5:30 AM Programa Pagado
  62. 6:00 AM Programa Pagado
  63. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
  64. 7:00 AM Central Fox
  65. 8:00 AM Central Fox
  66. 9:00 AM La Última Palabra
  67. 10:00 AM Central Fox
  68. 11:00 AM La Última Palabra
  69. 12:00 PM Central Fox
    • LIVE
  70. 1:00 PM Fox Gol México
  71. 2:00 PM La Última Palabra
  72. 3:00 PM Central Fox
    • LIVE
  73. 4:00 PM La Última Palabra
  74. 5:00 PM Fox Gol México
  75. 6:00 PM Central Fox
    • LIVE
  76. 7:00 PM FOX Deportes en Vivo
    • LIVE
  77. Monday Night
  78. 8:00 PM FOX Deportes en Vivo
    • LIVE
  79. 9:00 PM Fútbol Copa Libertadores "CA River Plate vs. Boca Juniors"
  80. 11:00 PM Central Fox
    • LIVE
  81. Tuesday, August 4
  82. 12:00 AM La Última Palabra
    • LIVE
  83. 1:00 AM Central Fox
    • LIVE
  84. 2:00 AM La Última Palabra
  85. 3:00 AM Central Fox
  86. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  87. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  88. 5:00 AM Programa Pagado
  89. 5:30 AM Programa Pagado
  90. 6:00 AM Programa Pagado
  91. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
  92. 7:00 AM Central Fox
  93. 8:00 AM Central Fox
  94. 9:00 AM La Última Palabra
  95. 10:00 AM Central Fox
  96. 11:00 AM La Última Palabra
  97. 12:00 PM Central Fox
    • LIVE
  98. 1:00 PM Central Fox
  99. 2:00 PM La Última Palabra
  100. 3:00 PM Central Fox
    • LIVE
  101. 4:00 PM La Última Palabra
  102. 5:00 PM El Show de la Copa Libertadores
    • NEW
  103. 6:00 PM Central Fox
    • LIVE
  104. 7:00 PM FOX Deportes en Vivo
    • LIVE
  105. Tuesday Night
  106. 8:00 PM FOX Deportes en Vivo
    • LIVE
  107. 9:00 PM Fútbol Copa Libertadores "River Plate vs. Tigres"
  108. 11:00 PM Central Fox
    • LIVE
  109. Wednesday, August 5
  110. 12:00 AM La Última Palabra
    • LIVE
  111. 1:00 AM Central Fox
    • LIVE
  112. 2:00 AM La Última Palabra
  113. 3:00 AM Central Fox
  114. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  115. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  116. 5:00 AM Programa Pagado
  117. 5:30 AM Programa Pagado
  118. 6:00 AM Programa Pagado
  119. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
  120. 7:00 AM Central Fox
  121. 8:00 AM Central Fox
  122. 9:00 AM La Última Palabra
  123. 10:00 AM Central Fox
  124. 11:00 AM La Última Palabra
  125. 12:00 PM Central Fox
    • LIVE
  126. 1:00 PM Fútbol Copa Libertadores "CA River Plate vs. Club Guaraní"
  127. 3:00 PM Central Fox
    • LIVE
  128. 4:00 PM Fútbol Copa Libertadores "Tigres UANL vs. River Plate"
  129. 6:00 PM FOX Deportes en Vivo
    • LIVE
  130. 7:00 PM FOX Deportes en Vivo
    • LIVE
  131. Wednesday Night
  132. 8:00 PM La Previa Copa Libertadores
    • LIVE
  133. 9:00 PM Fútbol Copa Libertadores "CA River Plate vs. Tigres UANL"
    • LIVE
  134. 11:30 PM La Última Palabra
    • LIVE
  135. Thursday, August 6
  136. 1:00 AM Central Fox
    • LIVE
  137. 2:00 AM Central Fox
  138. 3:00 AM Central Fox
  139. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  140. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  141. 5:00 AM Programa Pagado
  142. 5:30 AM Programa Pagado
  143. 6:00 AM Programa Pagado
  144. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
  145. 7:00 AM Central Fox
  146. 8:00 AM Central Fox
  147. 9:00 AM La Última Palabra
  148. 10:00 AM Fútbol Copa Libertadores "CA River Plate vs. Tigres UANL"
  149. 12:00 PM Central Fox
    • LIVE
  150. 1:00 PM Central Fox
  151. 2:00 PM La Última Palabra
  152. 3:00 PM Central Fox
    • LIVE
  153. 4:00 PM Fútbol Copa Libertadores "CA River Plate vs. Tigres UANL"
  154. 6:00 PM Central Fox
    • LIVE
  155. 7:00 PM Golden Boy Promotions "Miguel Cotto vs. Shane Mosley"
  156. Thursday Night
  157. 8:00 PM Golden Boy Promotions "Erik Morales vs. Pablo Cano"
  158. 9:00 PM Fox Gol México
    • LIVE
  159. 10:00 PM Boxeo "Abraham López vs. Jorge Díaz"
    • LIVE
  160. Friday, August 7
  161. 12:00 AM La Última Palabra
    • LIVE
  162. 1:00 AM Central Fox
    • LIVE
  163. 2:00 AM La Última Palabra
  164. 3:00 AM Central Fox
  165. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  166. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  167. 5:00 AM Programa Pagado
  168. 5:30 AM Programa Pagado
  169. 6:00 AM Programa Pagado
  170. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
  171. 7:00 AM Central Fox
  172. 8:00 AM Central Fox
  173. 9:00 AM La Última Palabra
  174. 10:00 AM Central Fox
  175. 11:00 AM La Última Palabra
  176. 12:00 PM Central Fox
    • LIVE
  177. 1:00 PM Bundesliga Clasicos "Años 80"
  178. 1:30 PM Bundesliga Clasicos "Años 90"
    • NEW
  179. 2:00 PM La Última Palabra
  180. 3:00 PM Central Fox
    • LIVE
  181. 4:00 PM Fútbol "FA Community Shield: Chelsea FC vs. Arsenal FC"
  182. 6:00 PM Central Fox
    • LIVE
  183. 7:00 PM Fútbol "AC Milan vs. Sevilla FC, Clásicos Supercopa"
    • NEW
  184. Friday Night
  185. 9:00 PM UFC Fight Night "Henderson vs. Thatch"
  186. 10:00 PM UFC Fight Night "Mendes vs. Lamas"
  187. 11:00 PM Central Fox
    • LIVE
  188. Saturday, August 8
  189. 12:30 AM La Última Palabra
    • LIVE
  190. 1:30 AM Central Fox
    • LIVE
  191. 2:30 AM El Show de la Copa Libertadores
    • NEW
  192. 3:30 AM Central Fox
  193. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  194. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  195. 5:00 AM Programa Pagado
  196. 5:30 AM Programa Pagado
  197. 6:00 AM Programa Pagado
  198. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
  199. 7:00 AM Central Fox
  200. 8:00 AM Central Fox
  201. 9:00 AM La Última Palabra
  202. 10:00 AM Central Fox
  203. 11:00 AM La Última Palabra
  204. 12:00 PM Central Fox
    • LIVE
  205. 1:00 PM Fútbol UEFA Súper Copa "Barcelona vs. Shakhtar Donetsk"
  206. 3:00 PM Central Fox
    • LIVE
  207. 4:00 PM Béisbol de las Grandes Ligas "Los Angeles Dodgers en Pittsburgh Pirates"
    • LIVE
  208. 7:00 PM UFC Fight Night "Machida vs. Romero"
  209. Saturday Night
  210. 8:00 PM UFC Fight Night "Teixeira vs. Saint Preux - Prelims"
    • LIVE
  211. 10:00 PM UFC Fight Night "Teixeira vs. Saint Preux"
    • LIVE
  212. Sunday, August 9
  213. 1:00 AM Central Fox
    • LIVE
  214. 2:00 AM La Última Palabra
    • LIVE
  215. 3:00 AM Central Fox
  216. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  217. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  218. 6:00 AM Programa Pagado
  219. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
  220. 7:00 AM Central Fox
  221. 8:00 AM Central Fox
  222. 9:00 AM La Última Palabra
  223. 10:00 AM Central Fox
  224. 11:00 AM La Última Palabra
  225. 12:00 PM Central Fox
    • LIVE
  226. 1:00 PM Fútbol UEFA Súper Copa "Chelsea FC vs. Atlético Madrid"
  227. 3:00 PM Central Fox
    • LIVE
  228. 4:00 PM UFC Recargado "UFC 185: Pettis vs. Dos Anjos"
    • NEW
  229. 7:00 PM Fútbol MLS "New York Red Bulls vs. New York City"
    • LIVE
  230. Sunday Night
  231. 9:30 PM FOX Deportes en Vivo
    • LIVE
  232. 10:00 PM Fox Gol México
    • LIVE
  233. 11:00 PM Central Fox
    • LIVE
  234. Monday, August 10
  235. 12:00 AM La Última Palabra
    • LIVE
  236. 1:00 AM Central Fox
    • LIVE
  237. 2:00 AM Central Fox
  238. 3:00 AM Central Fox
  239. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  240. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  241. 5:00 AM Programa Pagado
  242. 5:30 AM Programa Pagado
  243. 6:00 AM Programa Pagado
  244. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
  245. 7:00 AM Central Fox
  246. 8:00 AM Central Fox
  247. 9:00 AM La Última Palabra
  248. 10:00 AM Central Fox
  249. 11:00 AM La Última Palabra
  250. 12:00 PM Central Fox
    • LIVE
  251. 1:00 PM Central Fox
  252. 2:00 PM La Última Palabra
  253. 3:00 PM Central Fox
    • LIVE
  254. 4:00 PM La Última Palabra
  255. 5:00 PM Fox Gol México
  256. 6:00 PM Central Fox
    • LIVE
  257. 7:00 PM Fútbol UEFA Súper Copa "FC Bayern Munich vs. Chelsea FC"
  258. Monday Night
  259. 9:00 PM Fútbol UEFA Súper Copa "FC Barcelona vs. FC Porto"
  260. 11:00 PM Central Fox
    • LIVE
  261. Tuesday, August 11
  262. 12:00 AM La Última Palabra
    • LIVE
  263. 1:00 AM Central Fox
    • LIVE
  264. 2:00 AM La Última Palabra
  265. 3:00 AM Central Fox
  266. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  267. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  268. 5:00 AM Programa Pagado
  269. 5:30 AM Programa Pagado
  270. 6:00 AM Fútbol "Copa Suruga Bank 2015: Gamba Osaka vs. River Plate"
    • LIVE
  271. 8:00 AM Central Fox
  272. 9:00 AM La Última Palabra
  273. 10:00 AM Fútbol UEFA Súper Copa "Real Madrid CF contra Sevilla FC"
  274. 12:00 PM Central Fox
    • LIVE
  275. 1:00 PM FOX Deportes en Vivo
    • LIVE
  276. 2:30 PM Fútbol "Copa Suruga Bank 2015: Gamba Osaka vs. River Plate"
  277. 4:30 PM Bundesliga Clasicos "Años 90"
  278. 5:00 PM FOX Deportes en Vivo
    • LIVE
  279. 6:00 PM Fútbol Copa Sudamericana "Universidad Católica vs. Danubio FC"
    • LIVE
  280. Tuesday Night
  281. 8:00 PM Fútbol Copa Sudamericana "Carabobo FC vs. Deportes Tolima"
    • LIVE
  282. 10:00 PM Fútbol Copa Sudamericana "Universitario de Deportes vs. Deportivo Anzoátegui"
    • LIVE
  283. Wednesday, August 12
  284. 12:00 AM La Última Palabra
    • LIVE
  285. 1:00 AM Central Fox
    • LIVE
  286. 2:00 AM Fútbol Copa Sudamericana "CD Universidad Católica (ECU) vs. Deportivo La Guaira"
    • NEW
  287. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  288. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  289. 5:00 AM Programa Pagado
  290. 5:30 AM Programa Pagado
  291. 6:00 AM Programa Pagado
  292. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
  293. 7:00 AM Fútbol Copa Sudamericana "CD Oriente Petrolero vs. Club Nacional (URU)"
  294. 9:00 AM La Última Palabra
  295. 10:00 AM Central Fox
  296. 11:00 AM La Última Palabra
  297. 12:00 PM Central Fox
    • LIVE
  298. 1:00 PM Central Fox
  299. 2:00 PM La Última Palabra
  300. 3:00 PM Central Fox
    • LIVE
  301. 4:00 PM La Última Palabra
  302. 5:00 PM Bundesliga Clasicos "Años 80"
  303. 5:30 PM Fútbol Copa Sudamericana "LDU Loja vs. Independiente Santa Fé"
    • LIVE
  304. Wednesday Night
  305. 8:00 PM Fútbol Copa Sudamericana "Defensor Sporting (URU) vs. Club Bolívar"
    • LIVE
  306. 10:00 PM Fútbol Copa Sudamericana "Junior FC vs. FBC Melgar"
    • LIVE
  307. Thursday, August 13
  308. 12:00 AM La Última Palabra
    • LIVE
  309. 1:00 AM Central Fox
    • LIVE
  310. 2:00 AM Fútbol Copa Sudamericana "Santiago Wanderers vs. Club Libertad"
    • NEW
  311. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  312. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  313. 5:00 AM Programa Pagado
  314. 5:30 AM Programa Pagado
  315. 6:00 AM Programa Pagado
  316. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
  317. 7:00 AM Fútbol Copa Sudamericana "Club Olimpia vs. CD Huachipato"
  318. 9:00 AM La Última Palabra
  319. 10:00 AM Central Fox
  320. 11:00 AM La Última Palabra
  321. 12:00 PM Central Fox
    • LIVE
  322. 1:00 PM Central Fox
  323. 2:00 PM La Última Palabra
  324. 3:00 PM Central Fox
    • LIVE
  325. 3:30 PM Fútbol Copa Sudamericana "León de Huánuco vs. CS Emelec"
    • LIVE
  326. 5:30 PM Fútbol Copa Sudamericana "Club Nacional (PAR) vs. Universidad de Concepción"
    • LIVE
  327. Thursday Night
  328. 8:00 PM Fútbol Copa Sudamericana "Zamora FC vs. LDU Quito"
    • LIVE
  329. 10:00 PM Fútbol Copa Sudamericana "Águilas Doradas vs. CD Unión Comercio"
    • LIVE
  330. Friday, August 14
  331. 12:00 AM La Última Palabra
    • LIVE
  332. 1:00 AM Central Fox
    • LIVE
  333. 2:00 AM Fútbol Copa Sudamericana "CA Juventud vs. Real Potosi"
    • NEW
  334. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  335. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  336. 5:00 AM Programa Pagado
  337. 5:30 AM Programa Pagado
  338. 6:00 AM Programa Pagado
  339. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
  340. 7:00 AM Fútbol Copa Sudamericana "Club Aurora vs. Sportivo Luqueño"
  341. 9:00 AM La Última Palabra
  342. 10:00 AM Central Fox
  343. 11:00 AM La Última Palabra
  344. 12:00 PM Central Fox
    • LIVE
  345. 1:00 PM Bundesliga Clasicos "Años 90"
  346. 1:30 PM Bundesliga Clasicos "Año 2000"
    • NEW
  347. 2:00 PM Bundesliga Preview Show
    • NEW
  348. 2:30 PM Fútbol Alemán "FC Bayern Munich vs. Hamburg SV"
    • LIVE
  349. 4:30 PM FOX Deportes en Vivo
    • LIVE
  350. 5:00 PM FOX Deportes en Vivo
    • LIVE
  351. 6:00 PM FOX Deportes en Vivo
    • LIVE
  352. 7:00 PM Central Fox
    • LIVE
  353. Friday Night
  354. 8:00 PM Fútbol Alemán "FC Bayern Munich vs. Hamburg SV"