TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 12:00 AM Sailing "America's Cup: Fleet Racing"
  3. 3:00 AM Phil Collins, Rod Stewart, Celine Dion, Lionel Richie
  4. 3:30 AM Stevie Wonder, The Jackson 5, Marvin Gaye
  5. 4:00 AM Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Concerts - Live!
  6. 4:30 AM Hall & Oates, Chicago, Foreigner
  7. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  8. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  9. 6:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  10. 6:30 AM Salute to Veterans
  11. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  12. 9:00 AM Mecum Auto Auctions "Kissimmee"
  13. 10:00 AM Sailing "America's Cup: Fleet Racing"
  14. 1:00 PM Sailing "America's Cup: Fleet Racing"
    • LIVE
  15. 2:30 PM Mecum Top 10 "MOPAR"
  16. 3:00 PM Formula One Racing "Monaco Grand Prix"
  17. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  18. 6:00 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  19. Last Night
  20. 8:00 PM Mecum Motorcycle Auction
  21. 11:00 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  22. Today
  23. 12:00 AM NHL: Names on the Cup
    • TV-G
  24. 2:00 AM Mecum Auto Auctions "Kansas City"
  25. 3:00 AM Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Concerts - Live!
  26. 3:30 AM Hall & Oates, Chicago, Foreigner
  27. 4:00 AM Carol Burnett's 50th Anniversary!
  28. 4:30 AM Phil Collins, Rod Stewart, Celine Dion, Lionel Richie
  29. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  30. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  31. 6:00 AM The Perfect Yard
  32. 6:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  33. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  34. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  35. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Ontario's Lac La Croix"
    • TV-G
  36. 12:30 PM Hobie Outdoor Adventures "San Vincente Reservoir: Part 2"
    • NEW
  37. 1:00 PM Sailing "America's Cup: Fleet Racing"
    • LIVE
  38. 2:30 PM Seasons on the Fly "Restigouche - Fall"
    • TV-G
  39. 3:00 PM Americana Outdoors "National Walleye Team Championship and Collegiate Bass Fishing Championship"
    • TV-G
  40. 3:30 PM Sweetwater
    • TV-PG
  41. 4:00 PM Bass 2 Billfish
    • TV-G
  42. 4:30 PM My Classic Car "Olds Starfires"
    • TV-G
  43. 5:00 PM Rugby Rising
    • NEW
  44. 5:30 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  45. 7:00 PM Poker After Dark "20K Sit N' Go"
    • TV-PG
  46. Tonight
  47. 8:00 PM Poker After Dark "20K Sit N' Go"
    • TV-PG
  48. 9:00 PM Poker After Dark "20K Sit N' Go"
    • TV-PG
  49. 10:00 PM Poker After Dark "20K Sit N' Go"
    • TV-PG
  50. 11:00 PM Poker After Dark "20K Sit N' Go"
    • TV-PG
  51. Tomorrow
  52. 12:00 AM Poker After Dark "20K Sit N' Go"
    • TV-PG
  53. 1:00 AM Poker After Dark "20K Sit N' Go"
    • TV-PG
  54. 2:00 AM Poker After Dark "Cash: 100K Minimum - Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  55. 3:00 AM Grand Ole Opry - Live!
  56. 3:30 AM Stevie Wonder, The Jackson 5, Marvin Gaye
  57. 4:00 AM Amazing Abs
  58. 4:30 AM Hee Haw
  59. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  60. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  61. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  62. 6:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  63. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  64. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  65. 12:00 PM Bass 2 Billfish
    • TV-G
  66. 12:30 PM George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing "Cayman Islands: Wahoo"
  67. 1:00 PM Sailing "America's Cup: Fleet Racing"
    • LIVE
  68. 3:00 PM Journey to the Hammers "Eastern and Western Regional Race 3"
    • TV-G
  69. 3:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing: Wild Horse Pass Motorsports Park"
    • TV-G
  70. 4:30 PM RacerTV
    • TV-G
  71. 5:00 PM Mecum Top 10 "Pickup Trucks"
  72. 5:30 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  73. 6:00 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  74. Tomorrow Night
  75. 8:00 PM 2017 Stanley Cup Final "Nashville Predators at Pittsburgh Penguins"
    • LIVE
  76. 11:00 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  77. Thursday, June 1
  78. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (V)
  79. 1:00 AM American Ninja Warrior
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  80. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  81. 3:00 AM Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Concerts - Live!
  82. 3:30 AM Red Skelton
  83. 4:00 AM Buddy Holly, Ritchie Valens, Chuck Berry
  84. 4:30 AM Bob Hope: Thanks for the Memories
  85. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  86. 5:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  87. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  88. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  89. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  90. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  91. 12:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Houston"
  92. 5:30 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  93. 7:00 PM World Series of Fighting 35
    • TV-14  (V)
  94. Thursday Night
  95. 9:00 PM World Series of Fighting 31
    • TV-14
  96. 11:00 PM World Series of Fighting 32
    • TV-14
  97. Friday, June 2
  98. 1:00 AM World Series of Fighting 33
    • TV-14
  99. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  100. 3:30 AM Grand Ole Opry - Live!
  101. 4:00 AM Love Your Hair!
  102. 4:30 AM Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Concerts - Live!
  103. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  104. 5:30 AM The Perfect Yard
  105. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  106. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  107. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  108. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  109. 12:00 PM Shotgun
  110. 1:00 PM Sailing "America's Cup"
    • LIVE
  111. 3:00 PM Mecum Motorcycle Auction
    • LIVE
  112. 6:00 PM Mecum Top 10 "The Fifties"
  113. 6:30 PM Mecum Top 10 "Ford and Shelby"
  114. 7:00 PM Nitro World Games All Access: Reloaded "BMX Triple Hit: Reloaded"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  115. 7:30 PM Nitro World Games All Access: Reloaded "Skate Best Trick: Reloaded"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  116. Friday Night
  117. 8:00 PM Swimming "USA Swimming: Santa Clara"
    • LIVE
  118. 9:30 PM Volleyball "FIVB World League: USA vs. Serbia"
    • NEW
  119. 11:30 PM Mecum Top 10 "General Motors"
  120. Saturday, June 3
  121. 12:00 AM Nitro Circus Live "Stockholm: We Finally Made It"
    • TV-14
  122. 12:30 AM Nitro Circus Live "Sweden & Hamburg: Chilling Out"
    • TV-14
  123. 1:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • TV-PG
  124. 1:30 AM Engine Power
    • TV-G
  125. 2:00 AM Motocross Highlight Series "Glen Helen"
    • NEW
  126. 3:00 AM Accidents caught on Camera with HD Mirror Cam!
  127. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  128. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  129. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  130. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  131. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  132. 6:00 AM Silver Kings "Hit the Bottom and Climb"
    • TV-G
  133. 6:30 AM Into the Blue
    • TV-G
  134. 7:00 AM Saltwater Experience "Marquesas Cuda With Mike"
    • TV-G
  135. 7:30 AM Chasing the Sun
    • NEW
  136. 8:00 AM Silver Kings "Patti"
    • TV-G
  137. 8:30 AM Into the Blue
    • TV-G
  138. 9:00 AM George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing "Ruskin, Florida: Snook and Redfish"
  139. 9:30 AM George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing "Islamorada, Florida Keys, Backcountry"
  140. 10:00 AM Bass 2 Billfish
    • TV-G
  141. 10:30 AM Horse Racing "Epsom Derby"
    • LIVE
  142. 12:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: East Bay Raceway Park"
    • TV-G
  143. 1:00 PM Sailing "America's Cup"
    • LIVE
  144. 3:00 PM Volleyball "FIVB World League: Canada vs. U.S.A."
    • NEW
  145. 5:00 PM College Rugby "Penn Mutual Collegiate Championship"
    • LIVE
  146. 6:00 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  147. Saturday Night
  148. 8:00 PM 2017 Stanley Cup Final "Pittsburgh Penguins at Nashville Predators"
    • LIVE
  149. 11:00 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  150. Sunday, June 4
  151. 12:00 AM NHL: Game Changers "All Time Greats"
    • TV-G
  152. 12:30 AM Swimming "USA Swimming: Santa Clara"
    • NEW
  153. 2:00 AM Mecum Top 10 "MOPAR"
  154. 2:30 AM Mecum Top 10 "Corvettes"
  155. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  156. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  157. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  158. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  159. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  160. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  161. 6:00 AM Silver Kings "Don't Go Opossum"
    • TV-G
  162. 6:30 AM Chasing the Sun
    • NEW
  163. 7:00 AM Chasing the Sun
    • NEW
  164. 7:30 AM Fishing With Roland Martin
    • TV-G
  165. 8:00 AM Sweetwater
    • TV-PG
  166. 8:30 AM Bass 2 Billfish
    • TV-G
  167. 9:00 AM Bass 2 Billfish
    • TV-G
  168. 9:30 AM George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing "Chub Cay, Bahamas: Back to the Pocket!"
  169. 10:00 AM George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing
  170. 10:30 AM Into the Blue
    • TV-G
  171. 11:00 AM Saltwater Experience "Marquesas Cuda With Mike"
    • TV-G
  172. 11:30 AM Silver Kings "Giant"
    • TV-G
  173. 12:00 PM RacerTV
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  174. 12:30 PM Rugby Rising
  175. 1:00 PM College Rugby "Penn Mutual Collegiate Championship"
    • LIVE
  176. 3:00 PM Incredible Dog Challenge National Finals
  177. 4:00 PM Track and Field "US Track and Field: Boston Boost"
    • LIVE
  178. 6:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Motocross: Thunder Valley"
  179. Sunday Night
  180. 8:00 PM Swimming "USA Swimming: Santa Clara"
    • LIVE
  181. 9:30 PM Red Bull: Air Race "Japan"
    • NEW
  182. 11:30 PM To Be Announced
  183. Monday, June 5
  184. 1:30 AM Cycling "Criterium Du Dauphine"
    • NEW
  185. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  186. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  187. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  188. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  189. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  190. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  191. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  192. 6:30 AM Copper Chef
  193. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  194. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  195. 12:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Houston"
  196. 2:30 PM Mecum Motorcycle Auction
  197. 5:30 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  198. 6:00 PM To Be Announced
  199. Monday Night
  200. 8:00 PM Poker After Dark "Cash: 200K Minimum - Part 1"
    • TV-14
  201. 9:00 PM Poker After Dark "Cash: 200K Minimum - Part 2"
    • TV-14
  202. 10:00 PM Poker After Dark "Cash: 200K Minimum - Part 3"
    • TV-14
  203. 11:00 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  204. Tuesday, June 6
  205. 12:00 AM NHL: Names on the Cup
    • TV-G
  206. 2:00 AM Cycling "Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 2"
    • NEW
  207. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  208. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  209. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  210. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  211. 5:00 AM The Perfect Yard
  212. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  213. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  214. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  215. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  216. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  217. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin
    • TV-G
  218. 12:30 PM Chasing the Sun
  219. 1:00 PM The Next Bite "Rainy Lake Pike on Jerk Baits"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  220. 1:30 PM Texas Team Trail "2017 TXTT Texoma Lake"
    • NEW
  221. 2:00 PM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "Scrub Island"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  222. 2:30 PM Seasons on the Fly "Tarpon Caye Lodge"
    • TV-G
  223. 3:00 PM Americana Outdoors "Colligate Bass Fishing Open"
    • NEW
  224. 3:30 PM Sweetwater
    • TV-PG
  225. 4:00 PM Bass 2 Billfish
    • TV-G
  226. 4:30 PM My Classic Car "Santa Fe Concorso"
    • TV-G
  227. 5:00 PM NASCAR Scan All 43
    • NEW
  228. 5:30 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  229. 7:00 PM Mecum Motorcycle Auction
    • NEW
  230. Tuesday Night
  231. 10:00 PM Mecum Motorcycle Auction
  232. Wednesday, June 7
  233. 1:00 AM Mecum Top 10 "MOPAR"
  234. 1:30 AM Mecum Top 10 "Corvettes"
  235. 2:00 AM Cycling "Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 3"
    • NEW
  236. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  237. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  238. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  239. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  240. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  241. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  242. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  243. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  244. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  245. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  246. 12:00 PM Bass 2 Billfish
    • TV-G
  247. 12:30 PM The Next Bite "Upsizing for Fox River Walleyes"
    • TV-G
  248. 1:00 PM Texas Team Trail "2017 TXTT Belton Lake"
  249. 1:30 PM George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing "Key Largo, Florida Keys: Pounding the Patches"
  250. 2:00 PM Into the Blue "Walkers Cay"
    • TV-G
  251. 2:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Mackerel in the Bay"
    • TV-G
  252. 3:00 PM Into the Blue "The Break In"
    • TV-G
  253. 3:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Marquesas Cuda With Mike"
    • TV-G
  254. 4:00 PM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "Smallmouth and Walleye"
    • TV-G
  255. 4:30 PM RacerTV
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  256. 5:00 PM Global Rallycross Lites
    • NEW
  257. 5:30 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  258. 7:00 PM American Ninja Warrior
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  259. Wednesday Night
  260. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  261. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  262. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  263. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  264. Thursday, June 8
  265. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  266. 1:00 AM American Ninja Warrior
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (V)
  267. 2:00 AM Cycling "Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 4"
    • NEW
  268. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  269. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  270. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  271. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  272. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  273. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  274. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  275. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  276. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  277. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  278. 12:00 PM Auto Racing "Global RallyCross Series"
  279. 1:00 PM Auto Racing "Global RallyCross Series"
  280. 2:00 PM Track and Field "IAAF Diamond League: Rome"
    • LIVE
  281. 4:00 PM NHL: Names on the Cup
    • TV-G
  282. 6:00 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  283. Thursday Night
  284. 8:00 PM NASCAR Racing "K&N Pro East Series: Memphis 125"
  285. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  286. 10:00 PM Nitro World Games All Access: Reloaded "BMX Best Tricks: Reloaded"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  287. 10:30 PM Nitro World Games All Access: Reloaded "Freestyle Motocross: Reloaded"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  288. 11:00 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  289. Friday, June 9
  290. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  291. 1:00 AM Nitro Circus Live "Berlin & Dusseldorf: The German Sprint"
    • TV-PG
  292. 1:30 AM Nitro Circus Live "Vienna: Red Bull Wings and Things"
    • TV-PG
  293. 2:00 AM Cycling "Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 5"
    • NEW
  294. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  295. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  296. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  297. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  298. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  299. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  300. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  301. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  302. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  303. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  304. 11:00 AM 2017 French Open Tennis "Men's Semifinals"
    • LIVE
  305. 2:00 PM Formula One Racing "Canadian Grand Prix, Practice 1"
    • LIVE
  306. 3:30 PM IndyCar Racing "Rainguard Water Sealers 600, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  307. 5:00 PM Belmont Stakes Access
    • LIVE
  308. 6:00 PM Volleyball "FIVB World League: USA vs. Italy"
    • NEW
  309. Friday Night
  310. 8:00 PM Track and Field "IAAF Diamond League: Rome"
  311. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Motocross: Thunder Valley"
  312. Saturday, June 10
  313. 12:00 AM Motocross Highlight Series
    • NEW
  314. 1:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • TV-PG
  315. 1:30 AM Engine Power
    • TV-PG
  316. 2:00 AM Cycling "Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 6"
    • NEW
  317. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  318. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  319. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  320. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  321. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  322. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  323. 6:00 AM George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing
  324. 6:30 AM Bass 2 Billfish
    • TV-G
  325. 7:00 AM Saltwater Experience "Mackerel in the Bay"
    • TV-G
  326. 7:30 AM Chasin' the Sun
    • NEW
  327. 8:00 AM Fishing With Roland Martin
    • TV-G
  328. 8:30 AM Bass 2 Billfish
    • TV-G
  329. 9:00 AM Bass 2 Billfish
    • TV-G
  330. 9:30 AM George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing "Big Pine and the Lower Florida Keys: Gulf Wrecks"
  331. 10:00 AM George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing
  332. 10:30 AM Into the Blue
    • TV-G
  333. 11:00 AM Saltwater Experience "Mackerel in the Bay"
    • TV-G
  334. 11:30 AM Silver Kings "Bucket Mouth"
    • TV-G
  335. 12:00 PM Silver Kings "Sunrise to Sunset"
    • TV-G
  336. 12:30 PM Grudge Race "The Pope vs. Zombie Wagon"
  337. 1:00 PM Sailing "America's Cup"
    • LIVE
  338. 3:00 PM Belmont Stakes Prep
    • LIVE
  339. 5:00 PM Rugby "USA vs. Ireland"
    • LIVE
  340. 7:00 PM IndyCar Racing "Rainguard Water Sealers 600, Qualifying"
  341. Saturday Night
  342. 8:00 PM IndyCar Series Pre Race
    • LIVE
  343. 8:30 PM IndyCar Racing "Rainguard Water Sealers 600"
    • LIVE
  344. 10:30 PM IndyCar Series Post Race
    • LIVE
  345. 11:00 PM Yellow Yellow Yellow
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  346. Sunday, June 11
  347. 12:00 AM Formula One Racing "Canadian Grand Prix, Qualifying"
    • NEW
  348. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "The Pope vs. Zombie Wagon"
  349. 2:00 AM Cycling "Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 7"
    • NEW
  350. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  351. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  352. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  353. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  354. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  355. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  356. 6:00 AM Saltwater Experience "Mackerel in the Bay"
    • TV-G
  357. 6:30 AM Into the Blue
    • TV-G
  358. 7:00 AM Chasin' the Sun
    • NEW
  359. 7:30 AM Fishing With Roland Martin
    • TV-G
  360. 8:00 AM Sweetwater
    • TV-PG
  361. 8:30 AM Bass 2 Billfish
    • TV-G
  362. 9:00 AM Bass 2 Billfish
    • TV-G
  363. 9:30 AM George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing "Bimini Bahamas: Light Tackle Variety"
  364. 10:00 AM George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing
  365. 10:30 AM Into the Blue
    • TV-G
  366. 11:00 AM Saltwater Experience "Mackerel in the Bay"
    • TV-G
  367. 11:30 AM Silver Kings "The Marquesas"
    • TV-G
  368. 12:00 PM Silver Kings "Marquesas Magic"
    • TV-G
  369. 12:30 PM Grudge Race "Larson vs. Barry"
  370. 1:00 PM Sailing "America's Cup: Final"
    • LIVE
  371. 3:00 PM Volleyball "FIVB World League: USA vs. France"
    • NEW
  372. 4:30 PM RacerTV
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  373. 5:00 PM NHL Top 10 "Next Generation Stars"
    • TV-G
  374. 5:30 PM NHL Top 10 "All-Time Records"
    • TV-G
  375. 6:00 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  376. Sunday Night
  377. 8:00 PM Formula One Racing "Canadian Grand Prix"
    • NEW
  378. 10:00 PM Yellow Yellow Yellow
    • TV-G
  379. 11:00 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  380. Monday, June 12
  381. 12:00 AM Mecum Top 10 "Pickup Trucks"
  382. 12:30 AM Mecum Top 10 "Exotics"
  383. 1:00 AM Cycling "Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 8"
    • NEW