TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 5:30 PM Triathlon "IRONMAN World Championship"
  3. 7:00 PM Speed Skating "ISU Long Track"
    • NEW
  4. Last Night
  5. 8:00 PM Snowboarding "USSA Copper Mountain Big Air"
    • NEW
  6. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southwest Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  7. 10:00 PM SI Person of the Year
  8. 11:00 PM Sports Jeopardy!
  9. 11:30 PM Sports Jeopardy!
  10. Today
  11. 12:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  12. 1:00 AM Premier League Match of the Week
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  13. 3:00 AM Ninja Intelli-Sense Kitchen System - with Auto Spiralizer Plus Fettuccine & Spaghetti Blades!
  14. 3:30 AM Stevie Wonder, The Jackson 5, Marvin Gaye
  15. 4:00 AM Carol Burnett's 50th Anniversary!
  16. 4:30 AM Grand Ole Opry - Live!
  17. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  18. 5:30 AM NEW Shark Rotator Powered Lift-Away Speed with DuoClean Technology
  19. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  20. 6:30 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  21. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  22. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  23. 12:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  24. 1:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  25. 2:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  26. 3:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  27. 4:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  28. 5:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  29. 6:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  30. 7:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  31. Tonight
  32. 8:00 PM Poker Masters
  33. 9:00 PM Poker Masters
  34. 10:00 PM Poker Masters
  35. 11:00 PM Poker Masters
  36. Tomorrow
  37. 12:00 AM Poker Masters
  38. 1:00 AM Poker Masters
  39. 2:00 AM Poker Masters
  40. 3:00 AM CMA Awards - Live!
  41. 3:30 AM The '60s
  42. 4:00 AM Stevie Wonder, The Jackson 5, Marvin Gaye
  43. 4:30 AM Shark IONFlex DuoClean Cord-Free Ultra-Light Vacuum - Shark MultiFlex Technology for Carpets & Floors
  44. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  45. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  46. 6:00 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  47. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  48. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  49. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  50. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Ranch Lake"
    • TV-G
  51. 12:30 PM Sweetwater "Grass Across America"
    • TV-PG
  52. 1:00 PM IFA Redfish Tour "2017 IFA Boaters Championship - Part 1"
    • TV-G
  53. 1:30 PM Scott Martin Challenge "Team FL"
    • TV-PG
  54. 2:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  55. 2:55 PM Premier League Soccer "Huddersfield Town FC vs. Chelsea FC"
    • LIVE
  56. 5:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  57. 6:00 PM NHL Top 10 "All-Time Records"
    • TV-G
  58. 6:30 PM NHL Top 10 "Next Generation Stars"
    • TV-G
  59. 7:00 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  60. Tomorrow Night
  61. 8:00 PM NHL Hockey "Tampa Bay Lightning at St. Louis Blues"
    • LIVE
  62. 10:45 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  63. 11:30 PM SI Person of the Year
  64. Wednesday, December 13
  65. 12:30 AM Mecum Auto Auctions "Louisville"
  66. 3:00 AM Buddy Holly, Ritchie Valens, Chuck Berry
  67. 3:30 AM Hall & Oates, Chicago, Foreigner
  68. 4:00 AM Carol Burnett's 50th Anniversary!
  69. 4:30 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  70. 5:00 AM Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
  71. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  72. 6:00 AM NEW Shark Rotator Powered Lift-Away Speed with DuoClean Technology
  73. 6:30 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  74. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  75. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  76. 12:00 PM Seasons on the Fly "Nomadic Waters"
    • TV-G
  77. 12:30 PM Bass 2 Billfish
    • TV-G
  78. 1:00 PM Into the Blue "The Easiest Catch"
    • TV-G
  79. 1:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Guiding Will Taylor"
    • TV-G
  80. 2:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  81. 2:40 PM Premier League Soccer "Swansea City AFC vs. Manchester City FC"
    • LIVE
  82. 5:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  83. 6:00 PM The Men in Blazers Show
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  84. 6:30 PM NHL Top 10 "Game Winning Moments"
    • TV-G
  85. 7:00 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  86. Wednesday Night
  87. 8:00 PM NHL Hockey "Boston Bruins at Detroit Red Wings"
    • LIVE
  88. 10:45 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  89. 11:30 PM Road to the Winter Classic
    • NEW
  90. Thursday, December 14
  91. 12:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  92. 12:30 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  93. 1:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  94. 1:30 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  95. 2:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  96. 2:30 AM Mecum Top 10 "Corvettes"
  97. 3:00 AM CMA Awards - Live!
  98. 3:30 AM The '60s
  99. 4:00 AM Hee Haw
  100. 4:30 AM Grand Ole Opry - Live!
  101. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  102. 5:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  103. 6:00 AM Ever have too many things to carry, but no easy way to do it?
  104. 6:30 AM Shark IONFlex DuoClean Cord-Free Ultra-Light Vacuum - Shark MultiFlex Technology for Carpets & Floors
  105. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  106. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  107. 12:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: Lucas Oil Speedway"
    • TV-G
  108. 1:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Knoxville Raceway"
    • TV-G
  109. 2:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southwest Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  110. 3:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midwest Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  111. 4:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midwest Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  112. 5:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midwest Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  113. 6:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Northeast Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  114. 7:00 PM U.S. Olympic Trials "Curling: Mixed Doubles"
    • LIVE
  115. Thursday Night
  116. 11:30 PM American Ninja Warrior "Northeast Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  117. Friday, December 15
  118. 12:30 AM American Ninja Warrior "Northeast Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  119. 1:30 AM American Ninja Warrior "Northwest Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  120. 2:30 AM Mecum Top 10 "MOPAR"
  121. 3:00 AM The '60s
  122. 3:30 AM CMA Awards - Live!
  123. 4:00 AM Stevie Wonder, The Jackson 5, Marvin Gaye
  124. 4:30 AM Buddy Holly, Ritchie Valens, Chuck Berry
  125. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  126. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  127. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  128. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  129. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  130. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  131. 12:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Northwest Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  132. 1:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Northwest Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  133. 2:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midsouth Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  134. 3:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midsouth Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  135. 4:00 PM U.S. Olympic Trials "Curling: Mixed Doubles: Round Robin"
    • LIVE
  136. Friday Night
  137. 8:30 PM U.S. Olympic Trials "Short Track Speed Skating"
    • LIVE
  138. 10:00 PM Women's Hockey "Canada at United States"
    • LIVE
  139. Saturday, December 16
  140. 12:30 AM Road to the Winter Classic
  141. 1:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • TV-PG
  142. 1:30 AM Engine Power
    • TV-PG
  143. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Midsouth Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  144. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  145. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  146. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  147. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  148. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  149. 5:30 AM Busted and Caught on Tape!
  150. 6:00 AM Premier League World
    • NEW
  151. 6:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  152. 7:25 AM Premier League Soccer "Leicester City FC vs. Crystal Palace FC"
    • LIVE
  153. 9:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  154. 9:55 AM Premier League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  155. 12:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  156. 12:30 PM Notre Dame Echoes
    • NEW
  157. 1:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: Lucas Oil Speedway"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  158. 2:30 PM Road to the Winter Classic
  159. 3:00 PM College Basketball "Georgia at Massachusetts"
    • LIVE
  160. 5:00 PM FIS Alpine Skiing "Women's Super G"
    • NEW
  161. 6:00 PM FIS Alpine Skiing "Women's Super G"
    • NEW
  162. 7:00 PM NHL Hockey "Montreal Canadiens vs. Ottawa Senators"
    • LIVE
  163. Saturday Night
  164. 10:00 PM U.S. Olympic Trials "Curling: Mixed Doubles Semifinal"
    • LIVE
  165. Sunday, December 17
  166. 12:00 AM Spartan Race "West Virginia"
  167. 1:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  168. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  169. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  170. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  171. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  172. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  173. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  174. 6:00 AM Premier League Goals of the Season "2010-11"
  175. 7:00 AM Premier League Goals of the Season "2011-12"
    • NEW
  176. 8:00 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  177. 9:10 AM Premier League Soccer "West Bromwich Albion FC vs. Manchester United FC"
    • LIVE
  178. 11:15 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  179. 11:25 AM Premier League Soccer "AFC Bournemouth vs. Liverpool FC"
    • LIVE
  180. 1:30 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  181. 3:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Pittsburgh's Pennsylvania Motor Speedway"
    • NEW
  182. 4:00 PM U.S. Olympic Trials "Curling: Mixed Doubles"
    • LIVE
  183. 6:00 PM FIS Alpine Skiing "Women's Downhill"
    • NEW
  184. 7:00 PM Luge "FIL Luge"
    • NEW
  185. Sunday Night
  186. 9:00 PM NASCAR Xfinity Series Award Show
    • NEW
  187. 11:00 PM Sports Jeopardy!
  188. 11:30 PM Sports Jeopardy!
  189. Monday, December 18
  190. 12:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  191. 1:00 AM Premier League Match of the Week
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  192. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  193. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  194. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  195. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  196. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  197. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  198. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  199. 6:30 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  200. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  201. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  202. 12:00 PM Premier League Goals of the Season "2012-13"
    • NEW
  203. 1:00 PM Premier League Goals of the Season "2013-14"
    • NEW
  204. 2:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  205. 2:55 PM Premier League Soccer "Everton FC vs. Swansea City AFC"
    • LIVE
  206. 5:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  207. 5:30 PM The Men in Blazers Show
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  208. 6:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
    • TV-PG
  209. 7:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
    • TV-PG
  210. Monday Night
  211. 8:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
    • TV-PG
  212. 9:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  213. 10:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  214. 11:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  215. Tuesday, December 19
  216. 12:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  217. 1:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  218. 2:00 AM Poker Masters
  219. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  220. 3:30 AM Big Bash League Cricket "Sydney Thunder vs. Sydney Sixers"
    • LIVE
  221. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  222. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  223. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  224. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Hot Summertime Bass Fishing"
    • TV-G
  225. 12:30 PM Sweetwater "Gulf Coast Kayaks"
    • TV-PG
  226. 1:00 PM IFA Redfish Tour "2017 IFA Boaters Championship - Part 2"
    • TV-G
  227. 1:30 PM Scott Martin Challenge
    • TV-PG
  228. 2:00 PM Seasons on the Fly "Green River"
    • TV-G
  229. 2:30 PM Into the Blue "Tailor Made"
    • TV-G
  230. 3:00 PM Saltwater Experience "Reed and Austin's Day Off"
    • TV-G
  231. 3:30 PM IRONMAN: Quest for Kona
    • TV-G
  232. 4:00 PM Triathlon
    • TV-G
  233. 5:00 PM Triathlon "IRONMAN World Championship"
  234. 6:30 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  235. 7:30 PM NHL Hockey "Boston Bruins at Buffalo Sabres"
    • LIVE
  236. Tuesday Night
  237. 10:15 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  238. 11:00 PM Touchdown in Israel
  239. Wednesday, December 20
  240. 12:00 AM Poker After Dark "Week 63-2 Mixed Martial Arts"
  241. 1:00 AM Poker After Dark "Week 63-3 Mixed Martial Arts"
  242. 2:00 AM Poker After Dark "Week 63-4 Mixed Martial Arts"
  243. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  244. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  245. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  246. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  247. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  248. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  249. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  250. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  251. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  252. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  253. 12:00 PM Into the Blue "Flemish Cap"
    • TV-G
  254. 12:30 PM Saltwater Experience
    • TV-G
  255. 1:00 PM Into the Blue "Murphy's Law"
    • TV-G
  256. 1:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Reed and Austin's Day Off"
    • TV-G
  257. 2:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "DeltaWing Racer; Vengeance"
    • TV-PG
  258. 2:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: Lucas Oil Speedway"
    • TV-G
  259. 3:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Pittsburgh's Pennsylvania Motor Speedway"
    • TV-G
  260. 4:30 PM RacerTV
    • TV-G
  261. 5:00 PM Big Bash League Cricket "Sydney Thunder vs. Sydney Sixers"
  262. 6:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Louisville"
  263. 7:00 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  264. Wednesday Night
  265. 8:00 PM NHL Hockey "Detroit Red Wings at Philadelphia Flyers"
    • LIVE
  266. 10:45 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  267. 11:30 PM Road to the Winter Classic
    • NEW
  268. Thursday, December 21
  269. 12:30 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  270. 1:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  271. 1:30 AM Mecum Auto Auctions "Chicago"
  272. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  273. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  274. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  275. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  276. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  277. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  278. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  279. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  280. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  281. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  282. 12:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  283. 12:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  284. 1:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  285. 1:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  286. 2:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  287. 2:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  288. 3:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  289. 3:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  290. 4:00 PM Skiing
  291. 5:00 PM Skiing
  292. 6:00 PM Skiing
  293. 7:00 PM PowerNation: Asphalt & Attitude
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  294. Thursday Night
  295. 8:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Boston's (Un)Common Collection"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  296. 8:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Lambo Racer"
    • TV-PG
  297. 9:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Peach State Challengers"
    • TV-G
  298. 9:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Big Yellow Taxi"
    • TV-G
  299. 10:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Andrew Jones' Super Jeep"
    • TV-G
  300. 10:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Jekyll & Hide"
    • TV-G
  301. 11:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Boston's (Un)Common Collection"
    • TV-PG
  302. 11:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Lambo Racer"
    • TV-PG
  303. Friday, December 22
  304. 12:00 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Jones) vs. '15 Porsche 911 (Johnston)"
    • TV-PG
  305. 12:30 AM Grudge Race "'71 Camaro (Laucamp)vs. '81 Camaro (Sivak)"
    • TV-PG
  306. 1:00 AM Grudge Race "'82 Malibu (Brazeal) vs. '93 Mustang (NassiveraJr./Bodiford)"
    • TV-PG
  307. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "'76 Scout (Harper) vs. '58 Corvette (Walker)"
    • TV-PG
  308. 2:00 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  309. 2:30 AM Grudge Race "'90 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '93 Mustang (Hodges)"
    • TV-PG
  310. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  311. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  312. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  313. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  314. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  315. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  316. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  317. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  318. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  319. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  320. 12:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Chicago"
  321. 2:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  322. 2:55 PM Premier League Soccer "Arsenal FC vs. Liverpool FC"
    • LIVE
  323. 5:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  324. 6:00 PM Premiership Rugby "Worcester Warriors vs. London Irish"
    • NEW
  325. Friday Night
  326. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midsouth Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  327. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southeast Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  328. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southeast Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  329. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southeast Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  330. Saturday, December 23
  331. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  332. 1:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • TV-PG
  333. 1:30 AM Engine Power
    • TV-PG
  334. 2:00 AM Grudge Race "'87 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '83 S10 (Wambo/Matthews)"
    • TV-PG
  335. 2:30 AM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  336. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  337. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  338. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  339. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  340. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  341. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  342. 6:00 AM Premier League Preview
    • NEW
  343. 6:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  344. 7:25 AM Premier League Soccer "Everton FC vs. Chelsea FC"
    • LIVE
  345. 9:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  346. 9:55 AM Premier League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  347. 12:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  348. 12:30 PM Premiership Rugby "Northampton Saints vs. Exeter Chiefs"
    • NEW
  349. 2:30 PM Road to the Winter Classic
  350. 3:00 PM College Basketball "Wagner at Dayton"
    • LIVE
  351. 5:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Loretta Lynn's: Loretta Lynn Ranch"
    • NEW
  352. 6:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing: Wild Horse Pass Motorsports Park"
    • NEW
  353. 7:00 PM Curling "Japan vs. United States"
  354. Saturday Night
  355. 9:00 PM Curling "Mixed Doubles: USA vs. China; Women's Division: USA vs. Japan"
  356. 11:00 PM Curling "Mixed Doubles: United States vs. Japan"
  357. Sunday, December 24
  358. 1:00 AM Curling "Mixed Doubles: United States vs. Scotland"
  359. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  360. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  361. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  362. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  363. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  364. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  365. 6:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  366. 8:00 AM Premier League Match of the Week
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  367. 10:00 AM Premiership Rugby "Leicester Tigers vs. Saracens"
    • LIVE
  368. 12:00 PM Wakeboarding
  369. 1:00 PM The National Dog Show
    • TV-G
  370. 3:00 PM The National Dog Show
    • TV-G