TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 2:30 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
    • LIVE
  3. 5:30 PM NASCAR America Saturday
    • LIVE
  4. 7:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Motocross Series: Budds Creek National"
  5. Last Night
  6. 8:00 PM Horse Racing "Breeders' Cup Challenge Series: Pacific Classic"
    • LIVE
  7. 9:00 PM Gymnastics "P&G Gymnastics Championships Men's Events: Day 2"
    • LIVE
  8. 11:00 PM NASCAR Monster Energy Cup Series Post Race "Bristol"
    • LIVE
  9. Today
  10. 12:00 AM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
    • NEW
  11. 2:00 AM Matchett at Mecum
    • TV-G
  12. 2:30 AM Racing Roots "Kyle Larson"
  13. 3:00 AM Accidents caught on Camera with HD Mirror Cam!
  14. 3:30 AM Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Concerts - Live!
  15. 4:00 AM Laugh-In
  16. 4:30 AM Phil Collins, Rod Stewart, Celine Dion, Lionel Richie
  17. 5:00 AM Accidents caught on Camera with HD Mirror Cam!
  18. 5:30 AM NEW Shark Rotator Powered Lift-Away Speed with DuoClean Technology
  19. 6:00 AM Premier League World
    • NEW
  20. 6:30 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  21. 7:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  22. 8:25 AM English Premier League Soccer "Huddersfield Town FC vs. Newcastle United FC"
    • LIVE
  23. 10:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  24. 10:55 AM English Premier League Soccer "Tottenham Hotspur FC vs. Chelsea FC"
    • LIVE
  25. 1:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  26. 2:00 PM IndyCar Series Pre Race
    • LIVE
  27. 2:30 PM IndyCar Racing "ABC Supply 500"
    • LIVE
  28. 5:30 PM IndyCar Series Post Race
    • LIVE
  29. 6:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
    • NEW
  30. Tonight
  31. 9:00 PM Track and Field "IAAF Diamond League: Birmingham"
    • NEW
  32. 11:00 PM Premier League Match of the Day
    • TV-G
  33. Tomorrow
  34. 1:00 AM English Premier League Soccer "Tottenham Hotspur FC vs. Chelsea FC"
  35. 3:00 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  36. 3:30 AM Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Concerts - Live!
  37. 4:00 AM Laugh-In
  38. 4:30 AM Carol Burnett's 50th Anniversary!
  39. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  40. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  41. 6:00 AM NEW Shark Rotator Powered Lift-Away Speed with DuoClean Technology
  42. 6:30 AM King of the Grill-Wood-Fired Cooking
  43. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  44. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  45. 12:00 PM 2017 Vuelta a Espana "Stage 3"
    • NEW
  46. 2:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  47. 3:00 PM English Premier League Soccer "Manchester City FC vs. Everton FC"
    • LIVE
  48. 5:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  49. 5:30 PM The Men in Blazers Show
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  50. 6:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  51. 7:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Bowl"
  52. Tomorrow Night
  53. 8:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  54. 9:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  55. 10:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  56. 11:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  57. Tuesday, August 22
  58. 12:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  59. 1:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  60. 2:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  61. 3:00 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  62. 3:30 AM Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Concerts - Live!
  63. 4:00 AM Phil Collins, Rod Stewart, Celine Dion, Lionel Richie
  64. 4:30 AM Hall & Oates, Chicago, Foreigner
  65. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  66. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  67. 6:00 AM King of the Grill-Wood-Fired Cooking
  68. 6:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  69. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  70. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  71. 12:00 PM 2017 Women's Rugby World Cup "New Zealand vs. United States"
    • LIVE
  72. 2:00 PM Seasons on the Fly "Tarpon Caye Lodge"
    • TV-G
  73. 2:30 PM Into the Blue "Every Way Possible"
    • TV-G
  74. 3:00 PM Saltwater Experience "Marquesas Cuda With Mike"
    • TV-G
  75. 3:30 PM Sweetwater "Canyon Fly Fishing"
  76. 4:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Mining For Bass"
    • TV-G
  77. 4:30 PM My Classic Car
  78. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  79. 6:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Motocross Series: Budds Creek National"
  80. 7:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Motocross: Unadilla National"
  81. Tuesday Night
  82. 9:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Washougal"
  83. 11:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Motocross National: Spring Creek"
  84. Wednesday, August 23
  85. 1:00 AM 2017 Women's Rugby World Cup "France vs. Ireland"
  86. 3:00 AM Laugh-In
  87. 3:30 AM Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Concerts - Live!
  88. 4:00 AM Phil Collins, Rod Stewart, Celine Dion, Lionel Richie
  89. 4:30 AM Stevie Wonder, The Jackson 5, Marvin Gaye
  90. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  91. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  92. 6:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  93. 6:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  94. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  95. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  96. 12:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: Red Mile"
  97. 1:00 PM Into the Blue "Every Way Possible"
    • TV-G
  98. 1:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Marquesas Cuda With Mike"
    • TV-G
  99. 2:00 PM RacerTV
    • TV-G
  100. 2:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: York Woods"
    • TV-G
  101. 3:30 PM Wrestling "UWW World Championships: Day 3"
    • NEW
  102. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  103. 6:00 PM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  104. 7:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southeast Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  105. Wednesday Night
  106. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  107. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  108. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  109. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  110. Thursday, August 24
  111. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  112. 1:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  113. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  114. 3:00 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  115. 3:30 AM Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Concerts - Live!
  116. 4:00 AM Phil Collins, Rod Stewart, Celine Dion, Lionel Richie
  117. 4:30 AM Laugh-In
  118. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  119. 5:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  120. 6:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  121. 6:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  122. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  123. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  124. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Mining For Bass"
    • TV-G
  125. 12:30 PM Texas Team Trail "2017 TXTT Championship, Lake Livingston: Part 2"
    • NEW
  126. 1:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Henry Ford III; Counterfeit Cars"
    • TV-PG
  127. 1:30 PM Global Rallycross Lites
    • NEW
  128. 2:00 PM Track and Field "IAAF Diamond League: Zurich"
    • LIVE
  129. 4:00 PM Wrestling "UWW World Championships: Day 4"
    • NEW
  130. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  131. 6:00 PM NASCAR The Decades "The 1980s"
  132. 7:00 PM Grudge Race "Bailey vs. Martin"
  133. 7:30 PM Grudge Race "Cannon vs. King"
  134. Thursday Night
  135. 8:00 PM Grudge Race "Foulks vs. Hansen"
    • TV-PG
  136. 8:30 PM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  137. 9:00 PM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  138. 9:30 PM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
    • TV-PG
  139. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: OKC Mile"
  140. 11:00 PM Journey to the Hammers "2017 212 Performance Gloves Vaquero 212"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  141. 11:30 PM Journey to the Hammers "Smittybilt Every Man Challenge"
    • TV-G
  142. Friday, August 25
  143. 12:00 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  144. 12:30 AM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  145. 1:00 AM Grudge Race "Garretson vs. Knigge"
  146. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "'87 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '83 S10 (Wambo/Matthews)"
    • TV-PG
  147. 2:00 AM Journey to the Hammers "2017 212 Performance Gloves Vaquero 212"
    • TV-G
  148. 2:30 AM Journey to the Hammers "Smittybilt Every Man Challenge"
    • TV-G
  149. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  150. 3:30 AM Laugh-In
  151. 4:00 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  152. 4:30 AM Phil Collins, Rod Stewart, Celine Dion, Lionel Richie
  153. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  154. 5:30 AM King of the Grill-Wood-Fired Cooking
  155. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  156. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  157. 7:00 AM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  158. 7:30 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  159. 8:00 AM Formula One Racing "Belgian Grand Prix"
    • LIVE
  160. 9:30 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  161. 12:00 PM Dew Tour "Long Beach"
    • TV-PG
  162. 1:30 PM Dew Tour "Long Beach"
    • TV-PG
  163. 2:30 PM Dew Tour "Long Beach"
    • NEW
  164. 3:30 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
  165. 5:00 PM 2017 Vuelta a Espana "Stage 7"
    • NEW
  166. 7:00 PM Wrestling "UWW World Championships: Day 5"
    • NEW
  167. Friday Night
  168. 9:00 PM The Next Olympic Hopeful
    • NEW
  169. 11:00 PM Tackle My Ride "Seahawks"
  170. 11:30 PM Tackle My Ride "Vikings"
  171. Saturday, August 26
  172. 12:00 AM Tackle My Ride "Vikings"
  173. 12:30 AM Tackle My Ride "Saints"
  174. 1:00 AM Xtreme Off Road "Wiring Your Ride"
    • TV-PG
  175. 1:30 AM Engine Power "Rislone Mustang Sweepstakes Ride, Part 1"
    • TV-G
  176. 2:00 AM Motocross Highlight Series
    • NEW
  177. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  178. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  179. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  180. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  181. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  182. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  183. 6:00 AM Premier League Preview Show
    • NEW
  184. 6:30 AM The Men in Blazers Show
    • TV-G
  185. 7:00 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  186. 7:25 AM English Premier League Soccer "AFC Bournemouth vs. Manchester City FC"
    • LIVE
  187. 9:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  188. 9:55 AM English Premier League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  189. 12:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  190. 12:30 PM Formula One Racing "Belgian Grand Prix, Qualifying"
    • NEW
  191. 2:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Johnsonville 180, Practice 1"
    • LIVE
  192. 3:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Whelen Series: Bush's Beans 150"
  193. 4:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Johnsonville 180, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
  194. 5:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Motocross Championship: Ironman National"
  195. 7:00 PM RacerTV
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  196. 7:30 PM IndyCar Racing "Bommarito Automotive Group 500, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  197. Saturday Night
  198. 9:00 PM IndyCar Series Pre Race
    • LIVE
  199. 9:30 PM IndyCar Racing "Bommarito Automotive Group 500"
    • LIVE
  200. 11:30 PM IndyCar Series Post Race
    • LIVE
  201. Sunday, August 27
  202. 12:00 AM Universal Open Rocket League "Finals"
    • NEW
  203. 2:00 AM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  204. 2:30 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  205. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  206. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  207. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  208. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  209. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  210. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  211. 6:00 AM FIA Formula 2 Championship "Belgium"
  212. 7:00 AM Formula One Pre-Race
    • LIVE
  213. 7:30 AM Formula One Racing "Belgian Grand Prix"
    • LIVE
  214. 10:00 AM F1 Extra
    • LIVE
  215. 10:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  216. 10:55 AM English Premier League Soccer "Liverpool FC vs. Arsenal FC"
    • LIVE
  217. 1:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  218. 2:00 PM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  219. 2:30 PM Wakeboarding
  220. 3:00 PM Wrestling "UWW World Championships: Day 6"
  221. 5:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing"
    • NEW
  222. 6:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Magnolia Motor Speedway"
    • NEW
  223. 7:00 PM Formula One Racing "Belgian Grand Prix"
  224. Sunday Night
  225. 9:00 PM Universal Open Rocket League "Finals"
    • NEW
  226. 11:00 PM 2017 Women's Rugby World Cup
  227. Monday, August 28
  228. 1:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  229. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  230. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  231. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  232. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  233. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  234. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  235. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  236. 6:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  237. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  238. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  239. 12:00 PM IndyCar Racing "Indy Lights: Gateway"
  240. 1:00 PM IndyCar Racing "Bommarito Automotive Group 500"
  241. 3:00 PM Formula One Racing "Belgian Grand Prix"
  242. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  243. 6:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  244. 7:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  245. Monday Night
  246. 8:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  247. 9:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  248. 10:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  249. 11:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  250. Tuesday, August 29
  251. 12:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  252. 1:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  253. 2:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  254. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  255. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  256. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  257. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  258. 5:00 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  259. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  260. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  261. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  262. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  263. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  264. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Heart Tail Monsters"
    • TV-G
  265. 12:30 PM Sweetwater "Changing Conditions on Table Rock Lake"
    • TV-PG
  266. 1:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Pitching & Flipping"
    • TV-G
  267. 1:30 PM National Walleye Tour "2017 NWT Lake Sakakawea: Garrison, N.D."
    • TV-PG
  268. 2:00 PM Seasons on the Fly "Nomadic Waters"
    • TV-G
  269. 2:30 PM Into the Blue "Flemish Cap"
    • TV-G
  270. 3:00 PM Saltwater Experience "Mackerel in the Bay"
    • TV-G
  271. 3:30 PM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
  272. 4:00 PM My Classic Car
  273. 4:30 PM Onward Notre Dame "Campus Crossroads"
    • NEW
  274. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  275. 6:00 PM Racing Roots "Kyle Larson"
  276. 6:30 PM 2017 Vuelta a Espana "Stage 10"
    • NEW
  277. Tuesday Night
  278. 8:30 PM The Next Olympic Hopeful
  279. 10:30 PM Volleyball "USA Volleyball Cup: USA vs. Brazil"
    • NEW
  280. Wednesday, August 30
  281. 12:30 AM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
  282. 1:30 AM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
  283. 2:30 AM Mecum Top 10 "The Fifties"
  284. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  285. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  286. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  287. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  288. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  289. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  290. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  291. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  292. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  293. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  294. 12:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: OKC Mile"
  295. 1:00 PM Into the Blue "Flemish Cap"
    • TV-G
  296. 1:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Mackerel in the Bay"
    • TV-G
  297. 2:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Go Fast Collections"
    • TV-PG
  298. 2:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing Series"
    • TV-G
  299. 3:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Magnolia Motor Speedway"
    • TV-G
  300. 4:30 PM RacerTV
    • TV-G
  301. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  302. 6:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 2"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  303. 7:00 PM Spartan Race "Blue Mountain Challenge"
    • TV-PG
  304. Wednesday Night
  305. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 2"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  306. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Baltimore Qualifying Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  307. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Baltimore Qualifying Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  308. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Miami Qualifying Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  309. Thursday, August 31
  310. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Miami Qualifying Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  311. 1:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Denver Qualifying Part 1"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  312. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Denver Qualifying Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  313. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  314. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  315. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  316. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  317. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  318. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  319. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  320. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  321. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  322. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  323. 12:00 PM Spartan Race "Blue Mountain Challenge"
    • TV-PG
  324. 1:00 PM 2017 Vuelta a Espana "Stage 12"
    • NEW
  325. 3:00 PM Premier League Match of the Week
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  326. 5:00 PM Premier League Transfer Deadline Day
    • LIVE
  327. Thursday Night
  328. 8:00 PM Grudge Race "Larson vs. Barry"
  329. 8:30 PM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  330. 9:00 PM Grudge Race "'90 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '93 Mustang (Hodges)"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  331. 9:30 PM Grudge Race "'93 C1500 (Gibbany) vs. '97 S10 (Hollars)"
    • TV-PG
  332. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: Lima Half-Mile"
  333. 11:00 PM Journey to the Hammers "2017 Holley EFi Clash at Cross Bar"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  334. 11:30 PM Journey to the Hammers "Can-Am KOH UTV Presented by RC"
    • TV-G
  335. Friday, September 1
  336. 12:00 AM Grudge Race "'90 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '93 Mustang (Hodges)"
    • TV-PG
  337. 12:30 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  338. 1:00 AM Grudge Race "Ryan ``Nayr'' Sturtevant vs. Brent Leivestad and Josh Scott"
  339. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "'93 C1500 (Gibbany) vs. '97 S10 (Hollars)"
    • TV-PG
  340. 2:00 AM Motocross Highlight Series
    • NEW
  341. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  342. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  343. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  344. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  345. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  346. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  347. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  348. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  349. 7:00 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  350. 7:30 AM Grudge Race "'90 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '93 Mustang (Hodges)"
    • TV-PG
  351. 8:00 AM Formula One Racing "Italian Grand Prix, Practice"
    • LIVE
  352. 9:30 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  353. 12:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Sport Clips Haircuts VFW 200, Practice"
    • LIVE
  354. 1:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Bojangles' Southern 500, Practice"
    • LIVE
  355. 2:30 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Sport Clips Haircuts VFW 200, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
  356. 3:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Bojangles' Southern 500, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
  357. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  358. 6:00 PM NASCAR Southern Speed: The Legend of Darlington
  359. 7:00 PM Track and Field "IAAF Diamond League: Brussels"
    • NEW
  360. Friday Night
  361. 9:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Sport Clips Haircuts VFW 200, Final Practice"
  362. 10:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Bojangles' Southern 500, Final Practice"
  363. 11:30 PM NASCAR Southern Speed: The Legend of Darlington
  364. Saturday, September 2
  365. 12:30 AM NASCAR Special
  366. 1:00 AM Truck Tech
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  367. 1:30 AM Detroit Muscle
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  368. 2:00 AM Onward Notre Dame
  369. 2:30 AM NASCAR Special
  370. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  371. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  372. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  373. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  374. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  375. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  376. 6:00 AM Off the Grid
    • TV-G
  377. 6:30 AM Formula One Racing "Italian Grand Prix, Practice"
  378. 8:00 AM Formula One Racing "Italian Grand Prix, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  379. 9:30 AM Premiership Rugby "Saracens vs. Northampton Saints"
    • NEW
  380. 12:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Sport Clips Haircuts VFW 200, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  381. 1:00 PM NASCAR America
    • NEW
  382. 1:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Bojangles' Southern 500, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  383. 3:00 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Countdown to Green
    • LIVE
  384. 3:30 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Sport Clips Haircuts VFW 200"
    • LIVE