TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 3:00 AM Laugh-In
  3. 3:30 AM Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Concerts - Live!
  4. 4:00 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  5. 4:30 AM Hee Haw
  6. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  7. 5:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  8. 6:00 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  9. 6:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  10. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  11. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  12. 11:30 AM 2017 FINA World Aquatics Championships "Swimming: Day 5"
    • LIVE
  13. 1:30 PM Cycling "Red Hook Criterium"
  14. 2:30 PM Into the Blue "Tailer Made"
    • TV-G
  15. 3:00 PM Saltwater Experience "Ryan Nitz and the Giant Snook"
    • TV-G
  16. 3:30 PM Journey to the Hammers "Eastern and Western Regional Race 3"
    • TV-G
  17. 4:00 PM Boat Racing "Resorts World Offshore Grand Prix"
  18. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  19. 6:00 PM NASCAR The Decades "The 1970s"
  20. 7:00 PM Grudge Race "Bailey vs. Martin"
  21. 7:30 PM Grudge Race "The Pope vs. Zombie Wagon"
  22. Last Night
  23. 8:00 PM Grudge Race "Larson vs. Barry"
  24. 8:30 PM Grudge Race "Cannon vs. King"
  25. 9:00 PM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  26. 9:30 PM Grudge Race "Ryan ``Nayr'' Sturtevant vs. Brent Leivestad and Josh Scott"
  27. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: Arizona Mile"
  28. 11:00 PM Journey to the Hammers "2017 King of The Motos"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  29. 11:30 PM Journey to the Hammers "Eastern and Western Regional Race 3"
    • TV-G
  30. Today
  31. 12:00 AM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
  32. 12:30 AM Grudge Race "Wise vs. Santinni"
  33. 1:00 AM Grudge Race "Dickerhae vs. Carmon"
  34. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "Foulks vs. Hansen"
  35. 2:00 AM Journey to the Hammers "2017 King of The Motos"
    • TV-G
  36. 2:30 AM Journey to the Hammers "Western and Eastern Regional Race 2"
    • TV-G
  37. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  38. 3:30 AM Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Concerts - Live!
  39. 4:00 AM Hall & Oates, Chicago, Foreigner
  40. 4:30 AM Red Skelton
  41. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  42. 5:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  43. 6:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  44. 6:30 AM Shark Rocket Complete with DuoClean Technology - For Floors & Carpets
    • TV-G
  45. 7:00 AM Grudge Race "Ryan ``Nayr'' Sturtevant vs. Brent Leivestad and Josh Scott"
  46. 7:30 AM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
  47. 8:00 AM Formula One Racing "Hungarian Grand Prix, Practice"
    • LIVE
  48. 9:30 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  49. 11:30 AM 2017 FINA World Aquatics Championships "Swimming: Day 6"
    • LIVE
  50. 1:30 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: Arizona Mile"
  51. 2:30 PM Dew Tour "Long Beach"
    • NEW
  52. 4:00 PM Grudge Race "Ryan ``Nayr'' Sturtevant vs. Brent Leivestad and Josh Scott"
  53. 4:30 PM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
  54. 5:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: US Cellular 250, Practice"
    • LIVE
  55. 6:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  56. 6:30 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: US Cellular 250, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
  57. 7:30 PM Tackle My Ride "Browns"
  58. Tonight
  59. 8:00 PM Tackle My Ride "Seahawks"
  60. 8:30 PM Tackle My Ride "Vikings"
  61. 9:00 PM Professional Fighters League: Daytona
    • TV-14
  62. 11:00 PM World Series of Fighting 35
    • TV-14  (V)
  63. Tomorrow
  64. 1:00 AM Xtreme Off Road "Dual-Purpose Tacoma"
    • TV-PG
  65. 1:30 AM Engine Power "383 Re-Rev; Matco Tool Fair"
    • TV-G
  66. 2:00 AM Motocross Highlight Series
    • NEW
  67. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  68. 3:30 AM Accidents caught on Camera with HD Mirror Cam!
  69. 4:00 AM Laugh-In
  70. 4:30 AM Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Concerts - Live!
  71. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  72. 5:30 AM Accidents caught on Camera with HD Mirror Cam!
  73. 6:00 AM Journey to the Hammers "2017 King of The Motos"
    • TV-G
  74. 6:30 AM Formula One Racing "Hungarian Grand Prix, Practice"
  75. 8:00 AM Formula One Racing "Hungarian Grand Prix, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  76. 9:30 AM Matchett at Mecum
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  77. 10:00 AM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
  78. 10:30 AM Grudge Race "Ryan ``Nayr'' Sturtevant vs. Brent Leivestad and Josh Scott"
  79. 11:00 AM Grudge Race "Foulks vs. Hansen"
  80. 11:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Overton's 400, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
  81. 12:30 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: US Cellular 250, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  82. 1:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing: Colorado River"
    • TV-G
  83. 2:00 PM IndyCar Racing "Honda Indy 200 at Mid-Ohio, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  84. 3:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: York Woods"
    • NEW
  85. 4:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: York Woods"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  86. 5:30 PM RacerTV
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  87. 6:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Washougal"
    • LIVE
  88. Tomorrow Night
  89. 8:00 PM Tackle My Ride "Giants"
  90. 8:30 PM Tackle My Ride "Saints"
  91. 9:00 PM Professional Fighters League: Everett
    • LIVE
  92. 11:00 PM Professional Fighters League: Everett
  93. Sunday, July 30
  94. 1:00 AM Professional Fighters League: Daytona
  95. 3:00 AM Accidents caught on Camera with HD Mirror Cam!
  96. 3:30 AM Laugh-In
  97. 4:00 AM Carol Burnett's 50th Anniversary!
  98. 4:30 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  99. 5:00 AM Accidents caught on Camera with HD Mirror Cam!
  100. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  101. 6:00 AM FIA Formula 2 Championship "Hungary"
  102. 7:00 AM Formula One Pre-Race
    • LIVE
  103. 7:30 AM Formula One Racing "Hungarian Grand Prix"
    • LIVE
  104. 10:00 AM F1 Extra
    • LIVE
  105. 10:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Overton's 400, Final Practice"
  106. 11:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Overton's 400, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  107. 12:30 PM NASCAR America Sunday
    • LIVE
  108. 2:30 PM NASCAR Monster Energy Cup Series Countdown to Green "Pocono"
    • LIVE
  109. 3:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Overton's 400"
    • LIVE
  110. 6:30 PM NASCAR Monster Energy Cup Series Post Race "Pocono"
    • LIVE
  111. 7:00 PM IndyCar Racing "Honda Indy 200 at Mid-Ohio"
    • NEW
  112. Sunday Night
  113. 9:30 PM Formula One Racing "Hungarian Grand Prix"
  114. 11:30 PM Indy Lights "Mid Ohio"
    • NEW
  115. Monday, July 31
  116. 12:30 AM Dew Tour "Long Beach"
    • TV-PG
  117. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "Dickerhae vs. Carmon"
  118. 2:00 AM Grudge Race "Foulks vs. Hansen"
  119. 2:30 AM Journey to the Hammers "2017 King of The Motos"
    • TV-G
  120. 3:00 AM Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Concerts - Live!
  121. 3:30 AM Laugh-In
  122. 4:00 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  123. 4:30 AM Phil Collins, Rod Stewart, Celine Dion, Lionel Richie
  124. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  125. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  126. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  127. 6:30 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  128. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  129. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  130. 12:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing: Colorado River"
    • TV-G
  131. 1:00 PM Formula One Racing "Hungarian Grand Prix"
  132. 3:00 PM Volleyball "FIVB Beach Volleyball World Championships"
    • NEW
  133. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  134. 6:00 PM Poker Central
  135. 7:00 PM Poker Central
  136. Monday Night
  137. 8:00 PM Poker Central
    • NEW
  138. 9:00 PM Poker Central
    • NEW
  139. 10:00 PM Poker Central
    • NEW
  140. 11:00 PM Poker Central
  141. Tuesday, August 1
  142. 12:00 AM Poker Central
  143. 1:00 AM Poker Central
  144. 2:00 AM Poker Central
  145. 3:00 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  146. 3:30 AM Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Concerts - Live!
  147. 4:00 AM Buddy Holly, Ritchie Valens, Chuck Berry
  148. 4:30 AM Phil Collins, Rod Stewart, Celine Dion, Lionel Richie
  149. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  150. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  151. 6:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  152. 6:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  153. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  154. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  155. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin
    • TV-G
  156. 12:30 PM Sweetwater "Growing Up Fishing"
    • TV-PG
  157. 1:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin
    • TV-G
  158. 1:30 PM National Walleye Tour "2017 NWT Lake Erie: Sandusky, Ohio"
    • TV-PG
  159. 2:00 PM Seasons on the Fly "Nomadic Waters"
    • TV-G
  160. 2:30 PM Into the Blue "Sea-licious"
    • TV-G
  161. 3:00 PM Beach Volleyball "FIVB World Championships: Pool Play"
    • NEW
  162. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  163. 6:00 PM NASCAR The Decades "The 1970s"
  164. 7:00 PM The National Dog Show
  165. Tuesday Night
  166. 9:00 PM The National Dog Show
  167. 11:00 PM The National Dog Show
  168. Wednesday, August 2
  169. 1:00 AM The National Dog Show
    • TV-G
  170. 3:00 AM Laugh-In
  171. 3:30 AM Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Concerts - Live!
  172. 4:00 AM Phil Collins, Rod Stewart, Celine Dion, Lionel Richie
  173. 4:30 AM Buddy Holly, Ritchie Valens, Chuck Berry
  174. 5:00 AM The Perfect Yard
  175. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  176. 6:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  177. 6:30 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  178. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  179. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  180. 12:00 PM FLW
    • TV-G
  181. 1:00 PM Into the Blue "Sea-licious"
    • TV-G
  182. 1:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Richard Black and the Baby Tarpon"
    • TV-G
  183. 2:00 PM Motorcycle Racing
  184. 3:00 PM Beach Volleyball "FIVB World Championships: Women's Round of 32"
    • NEW
  185. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  186. 6:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Military Finals"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  187. 7:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Military Finals"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  188. Wednesday Night
  189. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  190. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  191. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  192. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  193. Thursday, August 3
  194. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  195. 1:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  196. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  197. 3:00 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  198. 3:30 AM Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Concerts - Live!
  199. 4:00 AM Phil Collins, Rod Stewart, Celine Dion, Lionel Richie
  200. 4:30 AM Hee Haw
  201. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  202. 5:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  203. 6:00 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  204. 6:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  205. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  206. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  207. 12:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Harrisburg"
    • LIVE
  208. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  209. 6:00 PM NASCAR The Decades "The 1980s"
  210. 7:00 PM NASCAR Racing "K&N Pro East Series:"
  211. Thursday Night
  212. 8:00 PM Grudge Race "Ryan ``Nayr'' Sturtevant vs. Brent Leivestad and Josh Scott"
  213. 8:30 PM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
  214. 9:00 PM Grudge Race "'93 C1500 (Gibbany) vs. '97 S10 (Hollars)"
    • NEW
  215. 9:30 PM Grudge Race "Foulks vs. Hansen"
  216. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: Sacramento Mile"
  217. 11:00 PM Journey to the Hammers "Can-Am KOH UTV Presented by RC"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  218. 11:30 PM Journey to the Hammers "2017 King of The Motos"
    • TV-G
  219. Friday, August 4
  220. 12:00 AM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
  221. 12:30 AM Grudge Race "Cannon vs. King"
  222. 1:00 AM Grudge Race "Wise vs. Santinni"
  223. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "Larson vs. Barry"
  224. 2:00 AM Journey to the Hammers "Can-Am KOH UTV Presented by RC"
    • TV-G
  225. 2:30 AM Journey to the Hammers "2017 King of The Motos"
    • TV-G
  226. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  227. 3:30 AM Laugh-In
  228. 4:00 AM Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Concerts - Live!
  229. 4:30 AM Buddy Holly, Ritchie Valens, Chuck Berry
  230. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  231. 5:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  232. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  233. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  234. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  235. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  236. 12:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Harrisburg"
    • LIVE
  237. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  238. 6:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "USA vs. the World"
    • TV-PG
  239. 7:00 PM 2017 IAAF World Championships "Day 1 - Evening Session"
    • NEW
  240. Friday Night
  241. 9:00 PM Beach Volleyball "FIVB World Championships: Men's Round of 16"
    • NEW
  242. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "USA vs. the World"
    • TV-PG
  243. Saturday, August 5
  244. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "USA vs. the World"
    • TV-PG
  245. 1:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • TV-PG
  246. 1:30 AM Engine Power
    • TV-PG
  247. 2:00 AM Motocross Highlight Series
    • NEW
  248. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  249. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  250. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  251. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  252. 5:00 AM 2017 IAAF World Championships "Day 2 - Morning Session"
    • LIVE
  253. 8:00 AM Grudge Race "Foulks vs. Hansen"
  254. 8:30 AM Grudge Race "Garretson vs. Knigge"
  255. 9:00 AM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
  256. 9:30 AM Grudge Race "'93 C1500 (Gibbany) vs. '97 S10 (Hollars)"
  257. 10:00 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: I Love New York 355 at The Glen, Practice"
    • LIVE
  258. 11:00 AM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Zippo 200 at The Glen, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  259. 12:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  260. 12:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: I Love New York 355 at The Glen, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
  261. 1:30 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Countdown to Green "Watkins Glen"
    • LIVE
  262. 2:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Zippo 200 at The Glen"
    • LIVE
  263. 4:30 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Post Race "Watkins Glen"
    • LIVE
  264. 5:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Harrisburg"
    • NEW
  265. Saturday Night
  266. 8:00 PM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
  267. 8:30 PM Grudge Race "'93 C1500 (Gibbany) vs. '97 S10 (Hollars)"
  268. 9:00 PM Beach Volleyball "FIVB World Championships: Men's Quarterfinals"
    • NEW
  269. 11:00 PM Volleyball "FIVB Women's World Grand Prix: Semifinal 1"
    • NEW
  270. Sunday, August 6
  271. 1:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Southwest Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  272. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Southwest Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  273. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  274. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  275. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  276. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  277. 5:00 AM 2017 IAAF World Championships "Day 3 - Morning Session"
    • LIVE
  278. 12:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: I Love New York 355 at The Glen, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  279. 1:00 PM NASCAR America Sunday
    • LIVE
  280. 2:30 PM NASCAR Monster Energy Cup Series Countdown to Green "Watkins Glen"
    • LIVE
  281. 3:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: I Love New York 355 at The Glen"
    • LIVE
  282. 6:00 PM NASCAR Monster Energy Cup Series Post Race "Watkins Glen"
    • LIVE
  283. 6:30 PM NASCAR Victory Lap
    • LIVE
  284. 7:30 PM Racing Roots "Daniel Suarez"
    • NEW
  285. Sunday Night
  286. 8:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Harrisburg"
    • NEW
  287. Monday, August 7
  288. 12:00 AM Beach Volleyball "FIVB World Championships Vienna: Men's Bronze & Gold"
    • NEW
  289. 1:00 AM Racing Roots "Daniel Suarez"
  290. 2:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  291. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  292. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  293. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  294. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  295. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  296. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  297. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  298. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  299. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  300. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  301. 12:00 PM NASCAR 120 "Watkins Glen"
    • NEW
  302. 2:00 PM 2017 IAAF World Championships "Day 4 - Evening Session"
    • LIVE
  303. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  304. 6:00 PM Poker Central
  305. 7:00 PM Poker Central
  306. Monday Night
  307. 8:00 PM Poker Central
    • NEW
  308. 9:00 PM Poker Central
    • NEW
  309. 10:00 PM Poker Central
    • NEW
  310. 11:00 PM Poker Central
  311. Tuesday, August 8
  312. 12:00 AM Poker Central
  313. 1:00 AM Poker Central
  314. 2:00 AM Poker Central
  315. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  316. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  317. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  318. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  319. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  320. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  321. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  322. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  323. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  324. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  325. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin
    • TV-G
  326. 12:30 PM Sweetwater "Crappie Fish Fry"
    • TV-PG
  327. 1:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  328. 1:30 PM Cabela's Collegiate Bass Fishing Series "Texas Collegiate Bass Challenge"
    • NEW
  329. 2:00 PM 2017 IAAF World Championships "Day 5 - Evening Session"
    • LIVE
  330. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  331. 6:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Harrisburg"
  332. Tuesday Night
  333. 11:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Harrisburg"
  334. Wednesday, August 9
  335. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  336. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  337. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  338. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  339. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  340. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  341. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  342. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  343. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  344. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  345. 12:00 PM Motorcycle Racing
  346. 1:00 PM Into the Blue "Sea-licious"
    • TV-G
  347. 1:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Richard Black and the Baby Tarpon"
    • TV-G
  348. 2:00 PM 2017 IAAF World Championships "Day 6 - Evening Session"
    • LIVE
  349. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  350. 6:00 PM NASCAR Racing "K&N Pro East Series: Finger Lakes Wine Country 100"
  351. 7:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southwest Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  352. Wednesday Night
  353. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southwest Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  354. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midwest Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  355. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midwest Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  356. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midwest Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  357. Thursday, August 10
  358. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Northeast Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  359. 1:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Northeast Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  360. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Northeast Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG  (V)