TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 9:00 AM M*A*S*H "A War for All Seasons"
    • TV-PG
  3. 9:30 AM M*A*S*H "Your Retention, Please"
    • TV-PG
  4. 10:00 AM M*A*S*H "Tell It to the Marines"
    • TV-PG
  5. 10:30 AM M*A*S*H "Taking the Fifth"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  6. 11:00 AM M*A*S*H "Operation Friendship"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  7. 11:30 AM M*A*S*H "No Sweat"
    • TV-PG
  8. 12:00 PM Charlie Wilson's War
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  9. 2:15 PM Logan's Run
    • TV-PG  (V,S)
    • PG
  10. 4:45 PM Escape From New York
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  11. 6:45 PM The Running Man
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  12. Last Night
  13. 9:00 PM The Grey
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  14. 11:30 PM Volcano
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  15. Today
  16. 2:00 AM Dances With Wolves
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  17. 6:00 AM Barney Miller "The Horse Thief"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  18. 6:30 AM Barney Miller "Rain"
    • TV-PG
  19. 7:00 AM Barney Miller "Fish"
    • TV-PG
  20. 7:30 AM Barney Miller "Hot Dogs"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  21. 8:00 AM Barney Miller "Protection"
    • TV-PG
  22. 8:30 AM Barney Miller "Happy New Year"
    • TV-PG
  23. 9:30 AM Dances With Wolves
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  24. 1:30 PM The Grey
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  25. 4:00 PM Volcano
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  26. 6:30 PM Firestarter
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  27. Tonight
  28. 9:00 PM What Lies Beneath
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  29. Tomorrow
  30. 12:00 AM Misery
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  31. 2:30 AM The Village
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  32. 5:00 AM Barney Miller "Hot Dogs"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  33. 5:30 AM All in the Family "Stephanie and the Crime Wave"
    • TV-PG
  34. 6:05 AM All in the Family "Barney the Gold Digger"
    • TV-PG
  35. 6:40 AM All in the Family "The Return of Archie's Brother"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  36. 7:15 AM All in the Family "Stephanie's Conversion"
    • TV-14  (L)
  37. 7:50 AM All in the Family "Edith Gets Fired"
    • TV-PG
  38. 8:25 AM All in the Family "The Family Next Door"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  39. 9:00 AM Firestarter
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  40. 11:30 AM The Village
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  41. 2:00 PM What Lies Beneath
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  42. 5:00 PM Misery
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  43. 7:30 PM Twister
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  44. Tomorrow Night
  45. 10:00 PM Liar "The Date"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,S)
  46. 11:00 PM Rosehaven
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,S)
  47. 11:39 PM Rosehaven
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  48. Thursday, September 28
  49. 12:18 AM Twister
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  50. 2:47 AM Liar "The Date"
    • TV-14  (L,S)
  51. 3:47 AM Rosehaven
    • TV-14  (L,S)
  52. 4:26 AM Rosehaven
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  53. 5:05 AM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney Mends a Broken Heart"
    • TV-G
  54. 5:40 AM The Andy Griffith Show "Lawman Barney"
    • TV-G
  55. 6:10 AM The Andy Griffith Show "The Mayberry Band"
    • TV-G
  56. 6:45 AM The Andy Griffith Show "Floyd, the Gay Deceiver"
    • TV-G
  57. 7:20 AM The Andy Griffith Show "Opie's Rival"
    • TV-G
  58. 7:55 AM The Andy Griffith Show "The Bed Jacket"
    • TV-G
  59. 8:30 AM The Andy Griffith Show "Convicts at Large"
    • TV-G
  60. 9:00 AM Cold Mountain
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  61. 12:30 PM The Town
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  62. 3:00 PM Law & Order "American Dream"
    • TV-14  (L)
  63. 4:00 PM Law & Order "Born Bad"
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  64. 5:00 PM Law & Order "The Pursuit of Happiness"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  65. 6:00 PM Law & Order "Golden Years"
    • TV-14  (L)
  66. 7:00 PM Law & Order "Breeder"
    • TV-14  (L)
  67. Thursday Night
  68. 8:00 PM Law & Order "Foul Play"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  69. 9:00 PM Law & Order "Oxymoron"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  70. 10:00 PM Law & Order "Patriot"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  71. 11:00 PM Law & Order "Second Opinion"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  72. Friday, September 29
  73. 12:00 AM Law & Order "Coma"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  74. 1:00 AM Law & Order "Blue Bamboo"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  75. 2:00 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "A Son for Murray"
    • TV-PG
  76. 2:35 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Neighbors"
    • TV-PG
  77. 3:10 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "A Girl Like Mary"
    • TV-PG
  78. 3:45 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "An Affair to Forget"
    • TV-PG
  79. 4:20 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Mary Richards: Producer"
    • TV-PG
  80. 4:55 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "The System"
    • TV-PG
  81. 5:30 AM The Andy Griffith Show "One Punch Opie"
    • TV-G
  82. 6:00 AM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney and the Governor"
    • TV-G
  83. 6:30 AM The Andy Griffith Show "Man in a Hurry"
    • TV-G
  84. 7:05 AM The Andy Griffith Show "High Noon in Mayberry"
    • TV-G
  85. 7:40 AM The Andy Griffith Show "The Loaded Goat"
    • TV-G
  86. 8:15 AM The Andy Griffith Show "Class Reunion"
    • TV-G
  87. 8:50 AM The Andy Griffith Show "Rafe Hollister Sings"
    • TV-G
  88. 9:25 AM The Andy Griffith Show "Opie and the Spoiled Kid"
    • TV-G
  89. 10:00 AM The Town
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  90. 12:30 PM The Net
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  91. 3:00 PM Law & Order "Censure"
    • TV-14  (L)
  92. 4:00 PM Law & Order "Kids"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  93. 5:00 PM Law & Order "Sanctuary"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  94. 6:00 PM Law & Order "Nurture"
    • TV-14  (L)
  95. 7:00 PM Law & Order "Doubles"
    • TV-14  (L)
  96. Friday Night
  97. 8:00 PM Law & Order "Family Values"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  98. 9:00 PM Law & Order "White Rabbit"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  99. 10:00 PM Law & Order "Competence"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  100. 11:00 PM Law & Order "Precious"
    • TV-14  (L)
  101. Saturday, September 30
  102. 12:00 AM Law & Order "Virtue"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  103. 1:00 AM Law & Order "Scoundrels"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  104. 2:00 AM Liar "The Date"
    • TV-14  (L,S)
  105. 3:00 AM Rosehaven
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  106. 3:39 AM Rosehaven
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  107. 4:18 AM Miss Potter
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • PG
  108. 6:20 AM The Andy Griffith Show "The Great Filling Station Robbery"
    • TV-G
  109. 6:55 AM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy Discovers America"
    • TV-G
  110. 7:30 AM The Andy Griffith Show "Aunt Bee's Medicine Man"
    • TV-G
  111. 8:05 AM The Andy Griffith Show "The Darlings Are Coming"
    • TV-G
  112. 8:40 AM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy's English Valet"
    • TV-G
  113. 9:15 AM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney's First Car"
    • TV-G
  114. 9:50 AM The Andy Griffith Show "The Rivals"
    • TV-G
  115. 10:25 AM The Andy Griffith Show "A Wife for Andy"
    • TV-G
  116. 11:00 AM Hatfields & McCoys "Episode 1"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  117. 1:30 PM Hatfields & McCoys "Episode 2"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  118. 4:00 PM Hatfields & McCoys "Episode 3"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  119. 6:00 PM M*A*S*H "Dear Ma"
    • TV-PG
  120. 6:30 PM M*A*S*H "Der Tag"
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
  121. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Hawkeye"
    • TV-PG
  122. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Some 38th Parallels"
    • TV-PG
  123. Saturday Night
  124. 8:00 PM M*A*S*H "The Novocaine Mutiny"
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
  125. 8:30 PM M*A*S*H "Smilin' Jack"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  126. 9:00 PM M*A*S*H "The More I See You"
    • TV-PG
  127. 9:30 PM M*A*S*H "Deluge"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  128. 10:00 PM M*A*S*H "The Interview"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  129. 10:30 PM M*A*S*H "Bug Out"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  130. 11:00 PM M*A*S*H "Bug Out"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  131. 11:30 PM M*A*S*H "Margaret's Engagement"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  132. Sunday, October 1
  133. 12:00 AM M*A*S*H "Out of Sight, Out of Mind"
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
  134. 12:30 AM M*A*S*H "Lt. Radar O'Reilly"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  135. 1:00 AM In the Line of Fire
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  136. 3:45 AM Charlie Wilson's War
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  137. 6:00 AM The Andy Griffith Show "The New Housekeeper"
    • TV-G
  138. 6:30 AM The Andy Griffith Show "The Manhunt"
    • TV-G
  139. 7:00 AM The Andy Griffith Show "Guitar Player"
    • TV-G
  140. 7:30 AM Midnight Express
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  141. 10:15 AM Charlie Wilson's War
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  142. 12:30 PM 2001: A Space Odyssey
    • TV-G
    • G
  143. 3:30 PM Black Dog
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  144. 5:30 PM The Grey
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  145. Sunday Night
  146. 8:00 PM Die Another Day
    • PG-13
  147. 11:00 PM Tomorrow Never Dies
    • PG-13
  148. Monday, October 2
  149. 1:30 AM Die Another Day
    • PG-13
  150. 4:30 AM The Andy Griffith Show "Ellie Comes to Town"
    • TV-G
  151. 5:00 AM The Andy Griffith Show "Irresistible Andy"
    • TV-G
  152. 5:30 AM The Andy Griffith Show "Runaway Kid"
    • TV-G
  153. 6:00 AM M*A*S*H "Depressing News"
    • TV-PG
  154. 6:30 AM M*A*S*H "No Laughing Matter"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  155. 7:00 AM M*A*S*H "Oh, How We Danced"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  156. 7:30 AM M*A*S*H "Bottoms Up"
    • TV-PG
  157. 8:00 AM M*A*S*H "The Red/White Blues"
    • TV-PG
  158. 8:30 AM M*A*S*H "Bless You, Hawkeye"
    • TV-PG
  159. 9:00 AM M*A*S*H "Blood Brothers"
    • TV-PG  (S)
  160. 9:30 AM M*A*S*H "The Foresight Saga"
    • TV-PG
  161. 10:00 AM M*A*S*H "The Life You Save"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  162. 10:30 AM M*A*S*H "That's Show Biz"
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
  163. 11:00 AM M*A*S*H "That's Show Biz"
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
  164. 11:30 AM M*A*S*H "Identity Crisis"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  165. 12:00 PM M*A*S*H "Rumor at the Top"
    • TV-PG
  166. 12:30 PM M*A*S*H "Give 'Em Hell, Hawkeye"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  167. 1:00 PM Black Dog
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  168. 3:00 PM The Grey
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  169. 5:30 PM Tomorrow Never Dies
    • PG-13
  170. Monday Night
  171. 8:00 PM The Spy Who Loved Me
    • PG
  172. 11:00 PM The Living Daylights
    • PG
  173. Tuesday, October 3
  174. 2:00 AM Easy Rider
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • R
  175. 4:00 AM The Samaritan
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  176. 6:00 AM Barney Miller "Fear of Flying"
    • TV-PG
  177. 6:30 AM Barney Miller "Block Party"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  178. 7:00 AM Barney Miller "Massage Parlor"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  179. 7:30 AM Barney Miller "The Psychiatrist"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  180. 8:00 AM Barney Miller "The Kid"
    • TV-PG
  181. 8:30 AM Barney Miller "The Mole"
    • TV-PG
  182. 9:00 AM Charlie Wilson's War
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  183. 11:15 AM In the Line of Fire
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  184. 2:00 PM The Living Daylights
    • PG
  185. 5:00 PM The Spy Who Loved Me
    • PG
  186. Tuesday Night
  187. 8:00 PM You Only Live Twice
    • PG
  188. 10:30 PM Die Another Day
    • PG-13
  189. Wednesday, October 4
  190. 1:30 AM Charlie Wilson's War
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  191. 3:45 AM Barney Miller "Fear of Flying"
    • TV-PG
  192. 4:15 AM Barney Miller "Block Party"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  193. 4:45 AM All in the Family "Meet the Bunkers"
    • TV-14  (L)
  194. 5:20 AM All in the Family "Writing the President"
    • TV-14  (L)
  195. 5:55 AM All in the Family "Oh, My Aching Back"
    • TV-14  (L)
  196. 6:30 AM All in the Family "Judging Books by Covers"
    • TV-14  (L)
  197. 7:05 AM All in the Family "Archie Gives Blood"
    • TV-14  (L)
  198. 7:40 AM All in the Family "Gloria's Pregnancy"
    • TV-14  (L)
  199. 8:15 AM In the Line of Fire
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  200. 11:00 AM The Warriors
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  201. 1:00 PM You Only Live Twice
    • PG
  202. 3:30 PM Die Another Day
    • PG-13
  203. 6:30 PM The Da Vinci Code
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  204. Wednesday Night
  205. 10:00 PM Liar "I Know You're Lying"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  206. 11:00 PM Rosehaven
    • NEW
    • TV-MA  (L)
  207. 11:35 PM Rosehaven
    • NEW
    • TV-MA
  208. Thursday, October 5
  209. 12:10 AM The Da Vinci Code
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  210. 2:40 AM Liar "I Know You're Lying"
    • TV-14  (L)
  211. 4:40 AM Rosehaven
    • TV-MA  (L)
  212. 5:15 AM Rosehaven
    • TV-MA
  213. 5:50 AM The Andy Griffith Show "Dogs, Dogs, Dogs"
    • TV-G
  214. 6:20 AM The Andy Griffith Show "Mountain Wedding"
    • TV-G
  215. 6:50 AM The Andy Griffith Show "The Big House"
    • TV-G
  216. 7:25 AM The Andy Griffith Show "Opie the Birdman"
    • TV-G
  217. 8:00 AM The Andy Griffith Show "The Haunted House"
    • TV-G
  218. 8:35 AM The Andy Griffith Show "Ernest T. Bass Joins the Army"
    • TV-G
  219. 9:10 AM The Andy Griffith Show "The Sermon for Today"
    • TV-G
  220. 9:45 AM The Andy Griffith Show "Briscoe Declares for Aunt Bee"
    • TV-G
  221. 10:20 AM The Andy Griffith Show "Gomer the House Guest"
    • TV-PG
  222. 10:55 AM The Andy Griffith Show "A Black Day for Mayberry"
    • TV-G
  223. 11:30 AM The Da Vinci Code
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  224. 3:00 PM Law & Order "Old Friends"
    • TV-14  (V)
  225. 4:00 PM Law & Order "Everybody's Favorite Bagman"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  226. 5:00 PM Law & Order "Prescription for Death"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  227. 6:00 PM Law & Order "Subterranean Homeboy Blues"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  228. 7:00 PM Law & Order "The Reaper's Helper"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  229. Thursday Night
  230. 8:00 PM Law & Order "House Counsel"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  231. 9:00 PM Law & Order "Guardian"
    • TV-14  (D)
  232. 10:00 PM Law & Order "Progeny"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  233. 11:00 PM Law & Order "Rage"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  234. Friday, October 6
  235. 12:00 AM Law & Order "Performance"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  236. 1:00 AM Law & Order "Seed"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  237. 2:00 AM Cold Mountain
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  238. 5:30 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Phyllis Whips Inflation"
    • TV-PG
  239. 6:05 AM The Andy Griffith Show "Opie's Ill-Gotten Gain"
    • TV-G
  240. 6:35 AM The Andy Griffith Show "A Date for Gomer"
    • TV-G
  241. 7:05 AM The Andy Griffith Show "Up in Barney's Room"
    • TV-G
  242. 7:35 AM The Andy Griffith Show "Citizen's Arrest"
    • TV-G
  243. 8:05 AM The Andy Griffith Show "Opie and His Merry Men"
    • TV-G
  244. 8:35 AM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney and the Cave Rescue"
    • TV-G
  245. 9:10 AM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy and Opie's Pal"
    • TV-G
  246. 9:45 AM The Andy Griffith Show "Aunt Bee the Crusader"
    • TV-G
  247. 10:20 AM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney's Sidecar"
    • TV-G
  248. 10:55 AM The Andy Griffith Show "My Fair Ernest T. Bass"
    • TV-G
  249. 11:30 AM Cold Mountain
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  250. 3:00 PM Law & Order "Kiss the Girls and Make Them Die"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  251. 4:00 PM Law & Order "Happily Ever After"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  252. 5:00 PM Law & Order "By Hooker, by Crook"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  253. 6:00 PM Law & Order "Poison Ivy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  254. 7:00 PM Law & Order "Indifference"
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
  255. Friday Night
  256. 8:00 PM Law & Order "Wannabe"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  257. 9:00 PM Law & Order "Act of God"
    • TV-14  (L)
  258. 10:00 PM Law & Order "Privileged"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  259. 11:00 PM Law & Order "Cruel and Unusual"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  260. Saturday, October 7
  261. 12:00 AM Law & Order "Bad Faith"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  262. 1:00 AM Law & Order "Purple Heart"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  263. 2:00 AM Liar "I Know You're Lying"
    • TV-14  (L)
  264. 3:00 AM Rosehaven
    • TV-MA  (L)
  265. 3:35 AM Rosehaven
    • TV-MA
  266. 4:10 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "The Shame of the Cities"
    • TV-PG
  267. 4:45 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Marriage Minneapolis Style"
    • TV-PG
  268. 5:20 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "You Try to Be a Nice Guy"
    • TV-PG
  269. 5:55 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "You Can't Lose 'Em All"
    • TV-PG
  270. 6:30 AM The Andy Griffith Show "Hot Rod Otis"
    • TV-G
  271. 7:00 AM The Andy Griffith Show "The Song Festers"
    • TV-G
  272. 7:30 AM The Andy Griffith Show "The Shoplifters"
    • TV-G
  273. 8:05 AM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy's Vacation"
    • TV-G
  274. 8:40 AM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy Saves Gomer"
    • TV-G
  275. 9:15 AM The Andy Griffith Show "Bargain Day"
    • TV-G
  276. 9:50 AM The Andy Griffith Show "Divorce, Mountain Style"
    • TV-G
  277. 10:25 AM The Andy Griffith Show "A Deal Is a Deal"
    • TV-G
  278. 11:00 AM Easy Rider
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • R
  279. 1:00 PM The Warriors
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  280. 3:00 PM The Hurt Locker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  281. 6:00 PM M*A*S*H "The Nurses"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  282. 6:30 PM M*A*S*H "The Abduction of Margaret Houlihan"
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
  283. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Dear Sigmund"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  284. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Mulcahy's War"
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
  285. Saturday Night
  286. 8:00 PM M*A*S*H "The Korean Surgeon"
    • TV-PG
  287. 8:30 PM M*A*S*H "Hawkeye Get Your Gun"
    • TV-PG
  288. 9:00 PM M*A*S*H "The Colonel's Horse"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  289. 9:30 PM M*A*S*H "Exorcism"
    • TV-PG
  290. 10:00 PM M*A*S*H "Hawk's Nightmare"
    • TV-PG
  291. 10:30 PM M*A*S*H "The Most Unforgettable Characters"
    • TV-PG
  292. 11:00 PM M*A*S*H "38 Across"
    • TV-PG
  293. 11:30 PM M*A*S*H "Ping Pong"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  294. Sunday, October 8
  295. 12:00 AM M*A*S*H "End Run"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  296. 12:30 AM M*A*S*H "Hanky Panky"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  297. 1:00 AM M*A*S*H "Hepatitis"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  298. 1:30 AM Big Jake
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  299. 4:00 AM The Hurt Locker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  300. 7:00 AM Easy Rider
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • R
  301. 9:00 AM The Warriors
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  302. 11:00 AM The Sons of Katie Elder
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  303. 2:00 PM El Dorado
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  304. 5:00 PM Big Jake
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  305. 7:30 PM Lawless
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  306. Sunday Night
  307. 10:00 PM Westworld
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  308. Monday, October 9
  309. 12:00 AM Lawless
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  310. 2:30 AM El Dorado
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  311. 5:30 AM M*A*S*H "Wheelers and Dealers"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  312. 6:00 AM M*A*S*H "Communication Breakdown"
    • TV-PG
  313. 6:30 AM M*A*S*H "Snap Judgement"
    • TV-PG
  314. 7:00 AM M*A*S*H "Snappier Judgement"
    • TV-PG
  315. 7:30 AM M*A*S*H "'Twas the Day After Christmas"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  316. 8:00 AM M*A*S*H "Follies of the Living, Concerns of the Dead"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  317. 8:30 AM M*A*S*H "The Birthday Girls"
    • TV-PG