TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 5:00 PM Meet the Hitlers
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  3. 6:25 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  4. Last Night
  5. 8:30 PM The Lovers
    • R
  6. 10:30 PM Lucky Number Slevin
    • R
  7. Today
  8. 12:30 AM Killing Season
    • R
  9. 2:05 AM Kill Kane
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  10. 3:30 AM SXSW Comedy With W. Kamau Bell
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  11. 5:00 AM Genesis: Sum of the Parts
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  12. 6:30 AM The Way of the Gun
    • R
  13. 8:30 AM Keeping Up With the Steins
    • PG-13
  14. 10:00 AM Lovesick
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  15. 11:30 AM Girl on the Edge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  16. 1:15 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  17. 3:00 PM Becoming Bulletproof
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  18. 4:30 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  19. 6:30 PM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  20. Tonight
  21. 8:30 PM As I AM: The Life and Times of DJ AM
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  22. 10:30 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  23. Tomorrow
  24. 12:15 AM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  25. 1:30 AM An Erotic Tale of Ms. Dracula
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  26. 2:45 AM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  27. 4:30 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  28. 6:30 AM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  29. 8:30 AM Arctic Tale
    • G
  30. 10:00 AM Peaceful Warrior
    • PG-13
  31. 12:00 PM Paddington
    • PG
  32. 1:40 PM Dr. T & the Women
    • R
  33. 3:45 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  34. 5:30 PM Man of the Year
    • PG-13
  35. 7:25 PM Paddington
    • PG
  36. Tomorrow Night
  37. 9:00 PM Ray
    • PG-13
  38. 11:35 PM Reservoir Dogs
    • R
  39. Saturday, July 30
  40. 1:15 AM Trainspotting
    • R
  41. 3:00 AM Cyborg 2
    • R
  42. 4:40 AM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  43. 6:15 AM The Forger
    • R
  44. 8:00 AM Freedom Writers
    • PG-13
  45. 10:15 AM St. Vincent
    • PG-13
  46. 12:00 PM The Drew: No Excuse, Just Produce
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  47. 1:30 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  48. 4:00 PM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  49. 5:45 PM The D Train
    • R
  50. 7:30 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  51. Saturday Night
  52. 9:30 PM St. Vincent
    • PG-13
  53. 11:15 PM Hannibal
    • R
  54. Sunday, July 31
  55. 1:30 AM Good Luck Chuck
    • R
  56. 3:15 AM The Forger
    • R
  57. 5:00 AM Public Enemy: Live From Metropolis Studios
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  58. 6:00 AM Delta Farce
    • PG-13
  59. 7:30 AM Sicko
    • PG-13
  60. 9:35 AM The Lovers
    • R
  61. 11:30 AM The Giver
    • PG-13
  62. 1:10 PM The Talented Mr. Ripley
    • R
  63. 3:30 PM Stolen
    • R
  64. 5:15 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  65. 7:30 PM The Life Aquatic With Steve Zissou
    • R
  66. Sunday Night
  67. 9:30 PM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  68. 11:30 PM Killing Season
    • R
  69. Monday, August 1
  70. 1:00 AM Stolen
    • R
  71. 2:40 AM Lucky Number Slevin
    • R
  72. 4:30 AM The Giver
    • PG-13
  73. 6:10 AM Deterrence
    • R
  74. 8:00 AM Skinwalkers
    • PG-13
  75. 9:35 AM Miami Vice
    • R
  76. 12:00 PM Pete Correale: Let Me Tell Ya
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  77. 1:05 PM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  78. 3:00 PM Freedom
    • R
  79. 4:45 PM As I AM: The Life and Times of DJ AM
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  80. 6:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  81. Monday Night
  82. 9:00 PM Rampart
    • R
  83. 11:00 PM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  84. Tuesday, August 2
  85. 1:00 AM Margaret Cho: psyCHO
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  86. 2:30 AM Best in Sex: 2016 AVN Awards
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  87. 4:00 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  88. 5:45 AM Up Close & Personal
    • PG-13
  89. 8:00 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  90. 10:00 AM Jersey Girl
    • PG-13
  91. 11:45 AM American Loser
    • R
  92. 1:30 PM Backcountry
    • R
  93. 3:05 PM Wonder Boys
    • R
  94. 5:00 PM In a Perfect World...
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  95. 6:20 PM Shaft
    • R
  96. Tuesday Night
  97. 8:00 PM Saw
    • R
  98. 9:45 PM Saw II
    • R
  99. 11:30 PM Backcountry
    • R
  100. Wednesday, August 3
  101. 1:05 AM It Follows
    • R
  102. 2:50 AM Brad Williams: Daddy Issues
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  103. 4:00 AM Tooken
    • R
  104. 5:25 AM American Loser
    • R
  105. 7:00 AM Inside Comedy "Mel Brooks; Carl Reiner"
    • TV-14
  106. 7:30 AM Sneakers
    • PG-13
  107. 9:35 AM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  108. 11:30 AM Pride
    • R
  109. 1:30 PM Spring Broke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  110. 3:00 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  111. 4:45 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  112. 6:30 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  113. Wednesday Night
  114. 8:30 PM The Descent: Part 2
    • R
  115. 10:05 PM Hostel Part II
    • R
  116. 11:40 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  117. Thursday, August 4
  118. 1:30 AM X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  119. 3:05 AM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  120. 5:00 AM The Green Room With Paul Provenza
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  121. 5:30 AM SIGN OFF
  122. 6:00 AM 1492: Conquest of Paradise
    • PG-13
  123. 8:30 AM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  124. 10:00 AM Chappie
    • R
  125. 12:00 PM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  126. 1:25 PM Alonzo Bodden: Historically Incorrect
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  127. 2:30 PM Boyhood
    • R
  128. 5:15 PM Lost in Translation
    • R
  129. 7:00 PM The Condemned
    • R
  130. Thursday Night
  131. 9:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  132. 11:00 PM Heartless
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  133. Friday, August 5
  134. 1:00 AM Dreamcatcher
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  135. 2:40 AM Lost in Translation
    • R
  136. 4:30 AM Alec Mapa: Baby Daddy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  137. 5:30 AM Jessabelle
    • PG-13
  138. 7:00 AM Turbulence 2 Fear of Flying
    • R
  139. 8:45 AM The Last One
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  140. 9:55 AM Ray
    • PG-13
  141. 12:30 PM Match
    • R
  142. 2:05 PM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  143. 3:45 PM The Warrior's Way
    • R
  144. 5:30 PM Shaft
    • R
  145. 7:15 PM Daddy's Little Girls
    • PG-13
  146. Friday Night
  147. 9:00 PM Ray
    • PG-13
  148. 11:35 PM It Follows
    • R
  149. Saturday, August 6
  150. 1:20 AM Shaft
    • R
  151. 3:00 AM Richard Pryor: Omit the Logic
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  152. 4:30 AM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  153. 6:00 AM Mystery, Alaska
    • R
  154. 8:00 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  155. 10:00 AM Mr. Holland's Opus
    • PG
  156. 12:30 PM Backcountry
    • R
  157. 2:05 PM Last Knights
    • R
  158. 4:00 PM Freedom
    • R
  159. 5:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  160. Saturday Night
  161. 8:00 PM Pulp Fiction
    • R
  162. 10:35 PM Saw
    • R
  163. Sunday, August 7
  164. 12:30 AM Backcountry
    • R
  165. 2:05 AM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  166. 3:30 AM The Best Man
    • R
  167. 5:30 AM Miami Vice
    • R
  168. 7:45 AM In a Perfect World...
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  169. 9:05 AM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  170. 10:30 AM Jersey Girl
    • PG-13
  171. 12:15 PM The Abandoned
    • R
  172. 1:55 PM Rampart
    • R
  173. 3:45 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  174. 5:45 PM Good Kill
    • R
  175. 7:30 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  176. Sunday Night
  177. 9:30 PM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  178. 11:30 PM Rampart
    • R
  179. Monday, August 8
  180. 1:30 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  181. 3:15 AM Saw II
    • R
  182. 4:50 AM The Legend of Gator Face
    • PG
  183. 6:30 AM Lost Christmas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  184. 8:15 AM First Kid
    • PG
  185. 10:00 AM The Duff
    • PG-13
  186. 11:45 AM Lost in Translation
    • R
  187. 1:30 PM Wonder Boys
    • R
  188. 3:30 PM The Condemned
    • R
  189. 5:30 PM Backcountry
    • R
  190. 7:05 PM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  191. Monday Night
  192. 8:45 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  193. 10:30 PM Pride
    • R
  194. Tuesday, August 9
  195. 12:30 AM Sex With the Ex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  196. 2:20 AM Stretch and Bobbito: Radio That Changed Lives
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  197. 4:00 AM Pride
    • R
  198. 6:00 AM Mr. Holland's Opus
    • PG
  199. 8:30 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  200. 9:45 AM Deterrence
    • R
  201. 11:30 AM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  202. 1:00 PM Beautiful Girls
    • R
  203. 2:55 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  204. 4:30 PM Boyhood
    • R
  205. 7:20 PM The Warrior's Way
    • R
  206. Tuesday Night
  207. 9:00 PM Machine Gun Preacher
    • R
  208. 11:10 PM The Best Man
    • R
  209. Wednesday, August 10
  210. 1:15 AM Best in Sex: 2016 AVN Awards
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  211. 2:35 AM Pauly Shore Stands Alone
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  212. 4:00 AM Animals
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  213. 5:30 AM The Green Room With Paul Provenza
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  214. 6:00 AM Shopgirl
    • R
  215. 8:00 AM Lost in Translation
    • R
  216. 9:45 AM Freedom
    • R
  217. 11:30 AM American Loser
    • R
  218. 1:05 PM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  219. 2:30 PM Chappie
    • R
  220. 4:30 PM As I AM: The Life and Times of DJ AM
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR