TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 4:05 AM Open Water
    • R
  3. 5:30 AM Running For His Life: The Lawrence Phillips Story
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  4. 7:00 AM Permanent Midnight
    • R
  5. 8:30 AM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  6. 10:00 AM All Things Must Pass
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  7. 11:45 AM Weiner
    • R
  8. 1:30 PM Boulevard
    • R
  9. 3:00 PM Paddington
    • PG
  10. 4:35 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  11. 6:30 PM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero Part 2
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  12. Last Night
  13. 8:00 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  14. 11:00 PM The Bank Job
    • R
  15. Today
  16. 1:00 AM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  17. 3:15 AM Tenderness
    • R
  18. 5:00 AM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  19. 6:30 AM Whiskers
    • G
  20. 8:05 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  21. 10:00 AM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  22. 11:25 AM Match
    • R
  23. 1:00 PM Ordinary People
    • R
  24. 3:05 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  25. 4:45 PM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  26. 6:30 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  27. Tonight
  28. 9:00 PM Southpaw
    • R
  29. 11:05 PM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  30. Tomorrow
  31. 1:30 AM Blue Velvet
    • R
  32. 3:30 AM Bloodworx
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  33. 5:10 AM Ordinary People
    • R
  34. 7:15 AM Lost in the Sun
    • TV-14
    • NR
  35. 9:00 AM Daydream Nation
    • R
  36. 10:45 AM Madonna: Rebel Heart Tour
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  37. 12:45 PM Ask Me Anything
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  38. 2:30 PM 45 Years
    • R
  39. 4:05 PM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  40. 6:00 PM Alpha Dog
    • R
  41. Tomorrow Night
  42. 8:00 PM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  43. 9:35 PM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  44. 11:30 PM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  45. Saturday, March 25
  46. 12:35 AM Tony Roberts: Motorcity Motormouth
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  47. 1:30 AM Requiem for a Dream: Director's Cut
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  48. 3:15 AM Alpha Dog
    • R
  49. 5:15 AM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  50. 7:15 AM No No: A Dockumentary
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  51. 9:00 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  52. 10:45 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  53. 12:35 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  54. 3:00 PM Spy Game
    • R
  55. 5:15 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  56. 7:30 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  57. Saturday Night
  58. 9:15 PM Chicago
    • PG-13
  59. 11:15 PM Hannibal Rising
    • R
  60. Sunday, March 26
  61. 1:30 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  62. 3:15 AM The Descent
    • R
  63. 5:00 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  64. 6:45 AM All Things Must Pass
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  65. 8:30 AM Paddington
    • PG
  66. 10:15 AM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  67. 12:15 PM Trumped: Inside the Greatest Political Upset of All Time
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  68. 2:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  69. 4:00 PM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  70. 6:15 PM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  71. Sunday Night
  72. 8:30 PM Carol
    • R
  73. 10:30 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  74. Monday, March 27
  75. 12:30 AM The Bank Job
    • R
  76. 2:30 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  77. 5:20 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  78. 6:55 AM Pete Correale: Let Me Tell Ya
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  79. 8:00 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  80. 9:30 AM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  81. 11:30 AM Knock Knock, It's Tig Notaro
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  82. 1:00 PM L Word Mississippi: Hate the Sin
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  83. 2:30 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  84. 4:55 PM Ordinary People
    • R
  85. 7:00 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  86. Monday Night
  87. 8:50 PM National Lampoon's Van Wilder: The Rise of Taj
    • R
  88. 10:30 PM Don Jon
    • R
  89. Tuesday, March 28
  90. 12:00 AM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero Part 2
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  91. 1:30 AM Erotic Fashion Show
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  92. 2:40 AM Open Water
    • R
  93. 4:00 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  94. 5:45 AM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  95. 7:15 AM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  96. 8:45 AM Lost in the Sun
    • TV-14
    • NR
  97. 10:30 AM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  98. 12:00 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  99. 1:45 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  100. 3:30 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  101. 5:50 PM Southpaw
    • R
  102. Tuesday Night
  103. 8:00 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  104. 9:45 PM Requiem for a Dream: Director's Cut
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  105. 11:30 PM Shaquille O'Neal Presents: All Star Comedy Jam - Live From Sin City
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  106. Wednesday, March 29
  107. 1:05 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  108. 2:40 AM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  109. 4:10 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  110. 6:30 AM Daydream Nation
    • R
  111. 8:10 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  112. 10:00 AM Paddington
    • PG
  113. 11:35 AM Jane Wants a Boyfriend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  114. 1:20 PM Ask Me Anything
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  115. 3:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  116. 4:30 PM Running For His Life: The Lawrence Phillips Story
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  117. 6:00 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  118. 7:45 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  119. Wednesday Night
  120. 9:30 PM Traffic
    • R
  121. Thursday, March 30
  122. 12:00 AM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  123. 2:00 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  124. 3:05 AM W. Kamau Bell: Semi-Prominent Negro
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  125. 4:15 AM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  126. 6:00 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  127. 7:30 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  128. 9:00 AM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  129. 11:00 AM Madonna: Rebel Heart Tour
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  130. 1:00 PM Echoes of War
    • R
  131. 2:45 PM Spy Game
    • R
  132. 5:00 PM Rampart
    • R
  133. 7:00 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  134. Thursday Night
  135. 8:30 PM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  136. 10:45 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  137. Friday, March 31
  138. 1:35 AM Sex With the Ex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  139. 3:30 AM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  140. 5:45 AM Spy Game
    • R
  141. 8:00 AM Knock Knock, It's Tig Notaro
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  142. 9:30 AM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  143. 10:55 AM Ordinary People
    • R
  144. 1:00 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  145. 2:45 PM Tenderness
    • R
  146. 4:30 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  147. 6:45 PM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  148. Friday Night
  149. 9:00 PM Carol
    • R
  150. 11:00 PM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero Part 2
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  151. Saturday, April 1
  152. 12:30 AM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  153. 3:00 AM Hannibal Rising
    • R
  154. 5:05 AM Jessabelle
    • PG-13
  155. 6:45 AM Last Knights
    • R
  156. 8:45 AM The Ex
    • PG-13
  157. 10:15 AM America's Sweethearts
    • PG-13
  158. 12:00 PM The Tudors "In Cold Blood"
    • TV-MA  (D,V)
  159. 1:00 PM The Tudors "Simply Henry"
    • TV-MA  (D,V)
  160. 2:00 PM The Tudors "Wolsey, Wolsey, Wolsey!"
    • TV-MA  (D)
  161. 3:00 PM The Tudors "His Majesty, the King"
    • TV-MA  (D,V)
  162. 4:00 PM The Tudors "Arise, My Lord"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  163. 5:00 PM The Tudors "True Love"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  164. 6:00 PM The Tudors "Message to the Emperor"
    • TV-MA  (D)
  165. 7:00 PM The Tudors "Truth and Justice"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  166. Saturday Night
  167. 8:00 PM The Tudors "Look to God First"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  168. 9:00 PM The Tudors "The Death of Wolsey"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  169. 10:00 PM Lincoln
    • PG-13
  170. Sunday, April 2
  171. 12:30 AM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  172. 2:45 AM Tale of Tales
    • R
  173. 5:00 AM America's Sweethearts
    • PG-13
  174. 6:45 AM Paper Planes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  175. 8:30 AM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  176. 11:00 AM The Lovers
    • R
  177. 1:00 PM People Like Us
    • PG-13
  178. 3:00 PM Tyler Perry's the Family That Preys
    • PG-13
  179. 5:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  180. 7:00 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  181. Sunday Night
  182. 9:30 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  183. 11:35 PM Triple 9
    • R
  184. Monday, April 3
  185. 1:35 AM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  186. 3:40 AM Shaquille O'Neal Presents: All Star Comedy Jam - Live From Sin City
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  187. 5:15 AM Tyler Perry's the Family That Preys
    • PG-13
  188. 7:15 AM Sebastian Maniscalco: Why Would You Do That?
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  189. 8:30 AM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG
  190. 10:10 AM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  191. 11:45 AM Manglehorn
    • PG-13
  192. 1:25 PM Nothing to Lose
    • R
  193. 3:05 PM Beyond the Sea
    • PG-13
  194. 5:05 PM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  195. 7:15 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  196. Monday Night
  197. 9:00 PM The Ruins
    • NR
  198. 10:30 PM Unnatural
    • R
  199. Tuesday, April 4
  200. 12:00 AM The Descent: Part 2
    • R
  201. 1:35 AM Double D Dude Ranch
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  202. 3:00 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  203. 4:30 AM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • R
  204. 6:00 AM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  205. 7:30 AM Dean Smith
    • TV-PG
  206. 8:30 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  207. 10:30 AM The Boston Strangler
    • NR
  208. 12:15 PM Ben Gleib: Neurotic Gangster
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  209. 1:15 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  210. 3:00 PM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  211. 4:45 PM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  212. 6:15 PM Good Kill
    • R
  213. Tuesday Night
  214. 8:00 PM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  215. 10:00 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  216. 11:45 PM Requiem for a Dream: Director's Cut
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  217. Wednesday, April 5
  218. 1:30 AM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero Part 2
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  219. 2:50 AM I Survived a Zombie Holocaust
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR