TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 12:00 PM That Other Pregame Show "Draft Special"
  3. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  4. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  5. 7:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1978"
  6. Last Night
  7. 9:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1979"
  8. 11:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1983"
  9. Today
  10. 12:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1984"
  11. 1:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1985"
  12. 2:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1978"
  13. 4:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1979"
  14. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  15. 10:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  16. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  17. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  18. 4:30 PM College Lacrosse "Patriot League Tournament: Holy Cross vs. Loyola (Md.)"
    • LIVE
  19. 7:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  20. 7:30 PM College Lacrosse "Patriot League Tournament: Boston University vs. Army"
    • LIVE
  21. Tonight
  22. 10:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  23. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  24. Tomorrow
  25. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  26. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  27. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  28. 3:00 AM Motocross "MX2, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  29. 4:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  30. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  31. 6:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  32. 6:30 AM Hobie Outdoor Adventures
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  33. 7:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  34. 7:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  35. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road "Inside the Diesel Engine"
    • TV-PG
  36. 8:30 AM Engine Power "6.0 on a Budget"
    • TV-PG
  37. 9:00 AM Truck Tech "Workahauler F-150"
    • TV-PG
  38. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle "'72 Chevelle: Baby Blue"
    • TV-PG
  39. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  40. 1:30 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Sunset Beach Pro"
  41. Tomorrow Night
  42. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Face Up With Jennifer Tilly"
  43. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Any Two Cards"
  44. 11:00 PM Poker Night in America "The Rivers of Pittsburgh"
  45. 11:30 PM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
  46. Sunday, April 30
  47. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  48. 12:30 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up With Jennifer Tilly"
  49. 1:00 AM Poker Night in America "Any Two Cards"
  50. 1:30 AM Poker Night in America "The Rivers of Pittsburgh"
  51. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
  52. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  53. 6:00 AM Motocross "MX2, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  54. 7:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  55. 8:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Small All-Girl & Small Coed"
  56. 9:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Medium All-Girl & Medium Coed"
  57. 10:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Large All-Girl & Large Coed"
  58. 11:00 AM Cheerleading "UCA All-Star Cheer Championship"
    • NEW
  59. 12:00 PM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Small All-Girl & Small Coed"
  60. 1:00 PM College Lacrosse "Patriot League Tournament, Final: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  61. 6:30 PM SKUSA "Spring Nationals, 2"
  62. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Golden Isles Speedway"
  63. Sunday Night
  64. 8:00 PM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
  65. 10:30 PM Rodeo "National Circuit Finals"
  66. Monday, May 1
  67. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
  68. 12:30 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  69. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Golden Isles Speedway"
  70. 2:00 AM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
  71. 4:30 AM Rodeo "National Circuit Finals"
  72. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  73. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Golden Isles Speedway"
  74. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  75. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  76. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  77. 7:00 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Sunset Beach Pro"
  78. 7:30 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Maui Pro-Am"
    • NEW
  79. Monday Night
  80. 8:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 1"
  81. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
    • NEW
  82. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  83. 11:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 1"
  84. Tuesday, May 2
  85. 1:00 AM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Sunset Beach Pro"
  86. 1:30 AM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Maui Pro-Am"
  87. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up With Jennifer Tilly"
  88. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "Any Two Cards"
  89. 3:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Rivers of Pittsburgh"
  90. 3:30 AM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
  91. 4:00 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  92. 4:30 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
  93. 5:00 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  94. 5:30 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
  95. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  96. 10:00 AM Hobie Outdoor Adventures
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  97. 10:30 AM Scott Martin Challenge
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  98. 11:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  99. 11:30 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  100. 12:00 PM PBR Toughest 10 "Baddest Buckers"
  101. 12:30 PM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
  102. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  103. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  104. 7:00 PM We Need to Talk
    • NEW
  105. Tuesday Night
  106. 8:00 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  107. 9:30 PM We Need to Talk
  108. 10:30 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  109. Wednesday, May 3
  110. 12:00 AM We Need to Talk
  111. 1:00 AM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  112. 2:30 AM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
  113. 5:30 AM We Need to Talk
  114. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  115. 10:00 AM We Need to Talk
  116. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  117. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  118. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  119. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  120. Wednesday Night
  121. 8:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Phillips Island Supersprint"
  122. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  123. 10:00 PM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  124. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  125. Thursday, May 4
  126. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Phillips Island Supersprint"
  127. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  128. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  129. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  130. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Phillips Island Supersprint"
  131. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  132. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  133. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  134. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  135. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  136. 4:30 PM College Lacrosse "Big East Tournament, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  137. 6:30 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  138. 7:00 PM College Lacrosse "Big East Tournament, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  139. Thursday Night
  140. 9:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  141. 10:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  142. 11:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1979"
  143. Friday, May 5
  144. 1:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1983"
  145. 2:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1984"
  146. 3:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1985"
  147. 4:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1986"
  148. 5:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1988"
  149. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  150. 10:00 AM Rallycross "World RX of Hockenheim"
  151. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  152. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  153. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  154. 7:00 PM On the Edge with Lucas Oil "Mega Trucks"
  155. Friday Night
  156. 8:00 PM On the Edge with Lucas Oil "King of the Hammers"
  157. 9:00 PM World Surf League "2017: Big Wave Awards"
    • NEW
  158. 10:30 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Sunset Beach Pro"
  159. 11:00 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Maui Pro-Am"
  160. 11:30 PM World Surf League "2017: Big Wave Awards"
  161. Saturday, May 6
  162. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  163. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Phillips Island Supersprint"
  164. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  165. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  166. 5:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  167. 6:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  168. 6:30 AM Hobie Outdoor Adventures
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  169. 7:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  170. 7:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  171. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road "Blazing Arizona"
    • TV-PG
  172. 8:30 AM Engine Power "Pro Street or No Street Nova, Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  173. 9:00 AM Truck Tech "Identity Crisis Engine & Trans"
    • TV-PG
  174. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle "A-Body Massage"
    • TV-PG
  175. 10:00 AM Mobil 1 The Grid
  176. 10:30 AM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  177. 5:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  178. 5:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  179. 6:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  180. 6:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  181. 7:00 PM College Rugby "Division lA Tournament, Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  182. Saturday Night
  183. 9:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  184. 10:00 PM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night: SuperKombat"
    • NEW
  185. Sunday, May 7
  186. 12:00 AM College Rugby "Division lA Tournament, Championship: Teams TBA"
  187. 2:30 AM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night: SuperKombat"
  188. 4:30 AM World's Strongest Man 2016
  189. 5:00 AM World's Strongest Man 2016
  190. 6:00 AM Cheerleading "UCA All-Star Cheer Championship"
  191. 7:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Small All-Girl & Small Coed"
  192. 8:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Medium All-Girl & Medium Coed"
  193. 9:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Large All-Girl & Large Coed"
  194. 10:00 AM Cheerleading "UCA All-Star Cheer Championship"
  195. 11:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA Collegiate Cheer Championship"
    • NEW
  196. 12:00 PM Motocross "MX2, Kegums, Race 1"
  197. 4:00 PM Auto Racing "DTM Championship: Hockenheim"
  198. 6:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT Sprint X"
  199. 7:30 PM Mobil 1 The Grid
  200. Sunday Night
  201. 8:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: East Bay Raceway Park, 1"
  202. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Sprint Series"
  203. 11:00 PM Motocross "MXGP, Kegums, Race 1"
  204. Monday, May 8
  205. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  206. 12:30 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
  207. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: East Bay Raceway Park, 1"
  208. 2:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Kegums, Race 1"
  209. 3:00 AM Motocross "MX2, Kegums, Race 1"
  210. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Golden Isles Speedway"
  211. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: East Bay Raceway Park, 1"
  212. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  213. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: East Bay Raceway Park, 1"
  214. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  215. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  216. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  217. 7:00 PM Motocross "MXGP, Kegums, Race 1"
  218. Monday Night
  219. 8:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 2"
  220. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Pay the Troll Toll"
    • NEW
  221. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
  222. 11:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 2"
  223. Tuesday, May 9
  224. 1:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
    • NEW
  225. 1:30 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  226. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
  227. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "Pay the Troll Toll"
  228. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  229. 10:00 AM Hobie Outdoor Adventures
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  230. 10:30 AM Scott Martin Challenge
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  231. 11:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  232. 11:30 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  233. 12:00 PM PBR Toughest 10 "Greatest Saves"
  234. 12:30 PM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
  235. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  236. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  237. 7:00 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  238. Tuesday Night
  239. 8:00 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Men's Singles"
  240. 9:00 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  241. 11:00 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Men's Singles"
  242. Wednesday, May 10
  243. 12:30 AM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  244. 2:00 AM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 1"
  245. 4:00 AM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 2"
  246. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  247. 10:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Kegums, Race 1"
  248. 11:00 AM Mobil 1 The Grid
  249. 11:30 AM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT Sprint X"
  250. 1:00 PM Auto Racing "DTM Championship: Hockenheim"
  251. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  252. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  253. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  254. Wednesday Night
  255. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT Sprint X"
  256. Thursday, May 11
  257. 12:30 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  258. 1:30 AM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT Sprint X"
  259. 3:00 AM On the Edge with Lucas Oil "USPKS Karting"
  260. 4:00 AM On the Edge with Lucas Oil "Mega Trucks"
  261. 5:00 AM On the Edge with Lucas Oil "King of the Hammers"
  262. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  263. 10:00 AM Motocross "MX2, Kegums, Race 1"
  264. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton