TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  3. 3:00 PM Surfing "US Open"
    • LIVE
  4. 4:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  5. 6:00 PM Auto Racing "SCORE Desert Racing: Baja 500"
    • TV-PG
  6. 7:00 PM US Open of Surfing Post Show
    • NEW
  7. Last Night
  8. 8:00 PM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
    • NEW
  9. 9:00 PM Soccer "COTIF L'Alcúdia International U-20 Tournament, USA vs. Spain"
    • NEW
  10. 11:00 PM Boxing "2013: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Alexander Munoz"
  11. 11:30 PM Boxing "2015: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Manue Roman/Jesus Ruiz"
  12. Today
  13. 12:30 AM Boxing "2016: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Kiko Martinez"
  14. 1:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  15. 2:00 AM US Open of Surfing Post Show
  16. 3:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  17. 4:00 AM US Open of Surfing Post Show
  18. 5:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  19. 6:00 AM US Open of Surfing Post Show
  20. 7:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  21. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • NEW
  22. 8:30 AM Engine Power
    • NEW
  23. 9:00 AM Truck Tech
    • NEW
  24. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle
    • NEW
  25. 10:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  26. 12:00 PM Formula Drift "Wall Township, N.J."
    • NEW
  27. 12:30 PM Head2Head
  28. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  29. 3:00 PM Boxing "2016: Carl Frampton vs. Scott Quigg"
  30. 4:00 PM Boxing "2014: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Cristian Mijares"
  31. 5:00 PM Boxing "2013: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Alexander Munoz"
  32. 5:30 PM Boxing "2016: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Kiko Martinez"
  33. 6:00 PM Boxing "2016: Carl Frampton vs. Scott Quigg"
  34. 7:00 PM US Open of Surfing Post Show
    • NEW
  35. Tonight
  36. 8:00 PM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
    • NEW
  37. 9:00 PM 2016 PGA Championship "Third Round"
    • NEW
  38. Tomorrow
  39. 2:00 AM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night"
  40. 4:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  41. 5:00 AM 2016 PGA Championship "Third Round"
  42. 10:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 11U Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  43. 12:00 PM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Ryan Companies, Trans Am 100"
  44. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 12U Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  45. 3:00 PM Surfing "US Open"
    • LIVE
  46. 5:00 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  47. 6:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  48. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 7"
  49. Tomorrow Night
  50. 8:00 PM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
    • NEW
  51. 9:00 PM 2016 PGA Championship "Final Round"
    • NEW
  52. Monday, August 1
  53. 2:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  54. 3:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  55. 4:00 AM Surfing "US Open"
  56. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  57. 10:00 AM 2016 PGA Championship "Final Round"
  58. 3:15 PM Soccer "COTIF L'Alcúdia International U-20 Tournament, USA vs. Bahrain"
    • LIVE
  59. 5:15 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  60. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  61. 7:00 PM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Scrap Yard Dawgs at USSSA Pride"
    • LIVE
  62. Monday Night
  63. 9:00 PM Poker Night in America "Turn in Burn"
    • NEW
  64. 9:30 PM Poker Night in America "Pillow Talk"
  65. 10:00 PM Surfing "US Open"
  66. Tuesday, August 2
  67. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "Turn in Burn"
  68. 12:30 AM Poker Night in America "Pillow Talk"
  69. 1:00 AM Poker Night in America "Awkward Silence"
  70. 1:30 AM Poker Night in America "Upstate Action"
  71. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "Needle In Chip Stack"
  72. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 5: Psychic Flow"
  73. 3:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 6: Aces On The Felt, Aces That Fly"
  74. 3:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 6: Aces On The Felt, Aces That Fly"
  75. 4:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 5: Psychic Flow"
  76. 4:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 4: Damn, Daniel!"
  77. 5:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 3: The Kissing Bet"
  78. 5:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 2: Rampage"
  79. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  80. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 7"
  81. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  82. 3:15 PM Soccer "COTIF L'Alcúdia International U-20 Tournament, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  83. 5:15 PM Soccer "COTIF L'Alcúdia International U-20 Tournament, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  84. 7:30 PM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Scrap Yard Dawgs at USSSA Pride"
    • LIVE
  85. Tuesday Night
  86. 9:30 PM Bowling "Junior Gold, U15 Championship"
  87. 11:00 PM Bowling "Junior Gold, U12 Championship"
  88. Wednesday, August 3
  89. 12:30 AM Bowling "Junior Gold, U15 Championship"
  90. 2:00 AM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Scrap Yard Dawgs at USSSA Pride"
  91. 4:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 12U Championship: Teams TBA"
  92. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  93. 10:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  94. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  95. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  96. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  97. 7:00 PM Surfing "2015 Quiksilver Ceremonial"
  98. 7:30 PM NASL Soccer "Indy Eleven vs. Jacksonville Armada FC"
    • LIVE
  99. Wednesday Night
  100. 9:30 PM Bowling "Junior Gold, U15 Championship"
  101. 11:00 PM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
    • NEW
  102. Thursday, August 4
  103. 12:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  104. 1:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  105. 2:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  106. 3:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  107. 4:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  108. 5:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  109. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  110. 10:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  111. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  112. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  113. 4:30 PM Soccer "COTIF L'Alcúdia International U-20 Tournament, Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  114. 6:30 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  115. 7:00 PM Formula Drift "Wall Township, N.J."
  116. 7:30 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  117. Thursday Night
  118. 8:30 PM Formula Drift Insider "Wall Township N.J."
    • NEW
  119. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Toronto"
  120. 10:00 PM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night"
    • NEW
  121. Friday, August 5
  122. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Toronto"
  123. 1:00 AM Formula Drift Insider "Wall Township N.J."
  124. 1:30 AM Formula Drift "Wall Township, N.J."
  125. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Toronto"
  126. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Ryan Companies, Trans Am 100"
  127. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  128. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Toronto"
  129. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  130. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Toronto"
  131. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  132. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  133. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  134. 7:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 2008"
  135. Friday Night
  136. 8:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 2009"
  137. 9:00 PM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night"
  138. 11:00 PM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night"
    • NEW
  139. Saturday, August 6
  140. 1:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 2009"
  141. 2:00 AM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night"
  142. 4:00 AM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night"
  143. 6:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  144. 7:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Toronto"
  145. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • NEW
  146. 8:30 AM Engine Power
    • NEW
  147. 9:00 AM Truck Tech
    • NEW
  148. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle
    • NEW
  149. 10:00 AM Mobil 1 The Grid
    • NEW
  150. 10:30 AM Formula Drift Insider "Wall Township N.J."
  151. 11:00 AM Baseball "National Amateur Championship, First Game: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  152. 1:00 PM Formula Drift Insider "Wall Township N.J."
  153. 1:30 PM Baseball "National Amateur Championship, Second Game: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  154. 3:30 PM Formula Drift Insider "Wall Township N.J."
  155. 4:00 PM Horse Racing "Hambletonian Stakes"
  156. 5:30 PM Rodeo "PRCA Cowboy Christmas"
  157. 6:30 PM Surfing "2015 Quiksilver Ceremonial"
  158. 7:00 PM Arena Football "First Round: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  159. Saturday Night
  160. 10:00 PM Arena Football "First Round: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  161. Sunday, August 7
  162. 1:00 AM Arena Football "First Round: Teams TBA"
  163. 4:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 2008"
  164. 5:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 2009"
  165. 6:00 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Ryan Companies, Trans Am 100"
  166. 7:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  167. 8:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  168. 9:00 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Ryan Companies, Trans Am 100"
  169. 10:00 AM Formula Drift Insider "Wall Township N.J."
  170. 10:30 AM Head2Head
  171. 11:00 AM Rodeo "PRCA Cowboy Christmas"
  172. 12:00 PM Bowling "U.S. Women's Open"
    • LIVE
  173. 2:00 PM Baseball "National Amateur Championship, Third Game: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  174. 4:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT"
  175. 6:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars: Queensland Raceway"
  176. 7:00 PM SKUSA "Summer Nationals, 1"
    • NEW
  177. 7:30 PM Mobil 1 The Grid
  178. Sunday Night
  179. 8:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 8"
  180. 9:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  181. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  182. 11:00 PM Poker Night in America "Pillow Talk"
  183. 11:30 PM Poker Night in America "Turn in Burn"
  184. Monday, August 8
  185. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars: Queensland Raceway"
  186. 1:00 AM SKUSA "Summer Nationals, 1"
    • NEW
  187. 1:30 AM Mobil 1 The Grid
  188. 2:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  189. 3:00 AM Arena Football "First Round: Teams TBA"
  190. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  191. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 8"
  192. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  193. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  194. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  195. 7:00 PM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "USSSA Pride at Akron Racers"
    • LIVE
  196. Monday Night
  197. 9:00 PM Baseball "National Amateur Championship, Fourth Game: Teams TBA"
  198. 11:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Fiji Pro Men"
  199. Tuesday, August 9
  200. 1:00 AM Poker Night in America "Coach Fight"
    • NEW
  201. 1:30 AM Poker Night in America "Turn in Burn"
  202. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "Pillow Talk"
  203. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "Awkward Silence"
  204. 3:00 AM Poker Night in America "Upstate Action"
  205. 3:30 AM Poker Night in America "Needle In Chip Stack"
  206. 4:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 5: Psychic Flow"
  207. 4:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 6: Aces On The Felt, Aces That Fly"
  208. 5:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 6: Aces On The Felt, Aces That Fly"
  209. 5:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 5: Psychic Flow"
  210. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  211. 10:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  212. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  213. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  214. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  215. 7:00 PM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "USSSA Pride at Akron Racers"
    • LIVE
  216. Tuesday Night
  217. 9:00 PM Bowling "Junior Gold, U20 Championship"
  218. 10:30 PM Inside College Football "Burning Questions"
    • NEW
  219. 11:30 PM Bowling "U.S. Women's Open"
  220. Wednesday, August 10
  221. 1:30 AM Bowling "Junior Gold, U20 Championship"
  222. 3:00 AM Bowling "Junior Gold, U15 Championship"
  223. 4:30 AM Bowling "Junior Gold, U12 Championship"
  224. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  225. 10:00 AM Inside College Football "Burning Questions"
  226. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  227. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  228. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  229. 7:00 PM Inside College Football "Power 5 Preview"
    • NEW
  230. Wednesday Night
  231. 8:00 PM Inside College Football "Group of Five Preview"
    • NEW
  232. 9:00 PM Inside College Football "Burning Questions"
  233. 10:00 PM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  234. 11:00 PM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
    • NEW
  235. Thursday, August 11
  236. 12:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  237. 1:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  238. 2:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  239. 3:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  240. 4:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  241. 5:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  242. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  243. 10:00 AM Inside College Football "Power 5 Preview"
  244. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  245. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  246. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  247. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT"
  248. Thursday Night
  249. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GTS"
  250. 10:00 PM Auto Racing "British Touring Cars: Snetterton"
  251. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT"
  252. Friday, August 12
  253. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GTS"
  254. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Cars: Snetterton"
  255. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT"
  256. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GTS"
  257. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  258. 10:00 AM Inside College Football "Group of Five Preview"
  259. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton