TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 3:00 PM Motocross "MX2, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  3. 4:00 PM Motocross "MXGP, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  4. 5:00 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  5. 6:00 PM Mobil 1 The Grid
  6. 6:30 PM SKUSA "Spring Nationals, 2"
  7. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  8. Last Night
  9. 8:00 PM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
    • NEW
  10. 10:30 PM Rodeo "National Circuit Finals"
  11. Today
  12. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Rivers of Pittsburgh"
  13. 12:30 AM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
  14. 1:00 AM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
  15. 3:30 AM Rodeo "National Circuit Finals"
  16. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  17. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  18. 10:00 AM PGA Tour 2017: Making Cancer History
  19. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  20. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  21. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  22. 7:00 PM Inside College Football: Draft Special "The Quarterback Show"
    • NEW
  23. Tonight
  24. 9:00 PM NFL Championship Chase: The Draft
  25. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
    • NEW
  26. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
  27. 11:00 PM Inside College Football: Draft Special "The Quarterback Show"
  28. Tomorrow
  29. 1:00 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up With Jennifer Tilly"
  30. 1:30 AM Poker Night in America "Any Two Cards"
  31. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Rivers of Pittsburgh"
  32. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
  33. 3:00 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  34. 3:30 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up With Jennifer Tilly"
  35. 4:00 AM Poker Night in America "Any Two Cards"
  36. 4:30 AM Poker Night in America "The Rivers of Pittsburgh"
  37. 5:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
  38. 5:30 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  39. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  40. 10:00 AM Hobie Outdoor Adventures
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  41. 10:30 AM Scott Martin Challenge
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  42. 11:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  43. 11:30 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  44. 12:00 PM PBR Toughest 10 "Greatest Saves"
  45. 12:30 PM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
  46. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  47. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  48. 7:00 PM We Need to Talk
    • NEW
  49. Tomorrow Night
  50. 11:00 PM We Need to Talk
  51. Wednesday, April 26
  52. 12:00 AM Inside College Football: Draft Special "The Quarterback Show"
  53. 2:00 AM We Need to Talk
  54. 3:00 AM Inside College Football: Draft Special "The Quarterback Show"
  55. 5:00 AM We Need to Talk
  56. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  57. 10:00 AM We Need to Talk
  58. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  59. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  60. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  61. Wednesday Night
  62. 10:00 PM That Other Pregame Show "Draft Special"
    • LIVE
  63. Thursday, April 27
  64. 1:00 AM Inside College Football: Draft Special "The Quarterback Show"
  65. 3:00 AM That Other Pregame Show "Draft Special"
  66. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  67. 10:00 AM Inside College Football: Draft Special "The Quarterback Show"
  68. 12:00 PM That Other Pregame Show "Draft Special"
  69. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  70. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  71. 7:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1978"
  72. Thursday Night
  73. 9:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1979"
  74. 11:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1983"
  75. Friday, April 28
  76. 12:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1984"
  77. 1:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1985"
  78. 2:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1978"
  79. 4:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1979"
  80. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  81. 10:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  82. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  83. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  84. 4:30 PM College Lacrosse "Patriot League Tournament, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  85. 7:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  86. 7:30 PM College Lacrosse "Patriot League Tournament, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  87. Friday Night
  88. 10:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  89. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  90. Saturday, April 29
  91. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  92. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  93. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  94. 3:00 AM Motocross "MX2, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  95. 4:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  96. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  97. 6:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  98. 6:30 AM Hobie Outdoor Adventures
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  99. 7:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  100. 7:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  101. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road "Inside the Diesel Engine"
    • TV-PG
  102. 8:30 AM Engine Power "6.0 on a Budget"
    • TV-PG
  103. 9:00 AM Truck Tech "Workahauler F-150"
    • TV-PG
  104. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle "'72 Chevelle: Baby Blue"
    • TV-PG
  105. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  106. 1:30 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Sunset Beach Pro"
  107. Saturday Night
  108. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Face Up With Jennifer Tilly"
  109. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Any Two Cards"
  110. 11:00 PM Poker Night in America "The Rivers of Pittsburgh"
  111. 11:30 PM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
  112. Sunday, April 30
  113. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  114. 12:30 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up With Jennifer Tilly"
  115. 1:00 AM Poker Night in America "Any Two Cards"
  116. 1:30 AM Poker Night in America "The Rivers of Pittsburgh"
  117. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
  118. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  119. 6:00 AM Motocross "MX2, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  120. 7:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  121. 8:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Small All-Girl & Small Coed"
  122. 9:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Medium All-Girl & Medium Coed"
  123. 10:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Large All-Girl & Large Coed"
  124. 11:00 AM Cheerleading "International All-Star Championship"
    • NEW
  125. 12:00 PM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Small All-Girl & Small Coed"
  126. 1:00 PM College Lacrosse "Patriot League Tournament, Final: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  127. 6:30 PM SKUSA "Spring Nationals, 2"
  128. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Golden Isles Speedway"
  129. Sunday Night
  130. 8:00 PM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
  131. 10:30 PM Rodeo "National Circuit Finals"
  132. Monday, May 1
  133. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
  134. 12:30 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  135. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Golden Isles Speedway"
  136. 2:00 AM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
  137. 4:30 AM Rodeo "National Circuit Finals"
  138. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  139. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Golden Isles Speedway"
  140. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  141. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  142. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  143. 7:00 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Sunset Beach Pro"
  144. 7:30 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Maui Pro-Am"
    • NEW
  145. Monday Night
  146. 8:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 1"
  147. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
    • NEW
  148. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  149. 11:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 1"
  150. Tuesday, May 2
  151. 1:00 AM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Sunset Beach Pro"
  152. 1:30 AM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Maui Pro-Am"
  153. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up With Jennifer Tilly"
  154. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "Any Two Cards"
  155. 3:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Rivers of Pittsburgh"
  156. 3:30 AM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
  157. 4:00 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  158. 4:30 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
  159. 5:00 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  160. 5:30 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
  161. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  162. 10:00 AM Hobie Outdoor Adventures
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  163. 10:30 AM Scott Martin Challenge
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  164. 11:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  165. 11:30 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  166. 12:00 PM PBR Toughest 10 "Baddest Buckers"
  167. 12:30 PM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
  168. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  169. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  170. 7:00 PM We Need to Talk
    • NEW
  171. Tuesday Night
  172. 8:00 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  173. 9:30 PM We Need to Talk
  174. 10:30 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  175. Wednesday, May 3
  176. 12:00 AM We Need to Talk
  177. 1:00 AM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  178. 2:30 AM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
  179. 5:30 AM We Need to Talk
  180. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  181. 10:00 AM We Need to Talk
  182. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  183. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  184. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  185. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  186. Wednesday Night
  187. 8:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Phillips Island Supersprint"
  188. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  189. 10:00 PM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  190. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  191. Thursday, May 4
  192. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Phillips Island Supersprint"
  193. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  194. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  195. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  196. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Phillips Island Supersprint"
  197. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  198. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  199. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  200. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  201. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  202. 4:30 PM College Lacrosse "Big East Tournament, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  203. 6:30 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  204. 7:00 PM College Lacrosse "Big East Tournament, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  205. Thursday Night
  206. 9:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  207. 10:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  208. 11:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1979"
  209. Friday, May 5
  210. 1:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1983"
  211. 2:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1984"
  212. 3:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1985"
  213. 4:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1986"
  214. 5:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1988"
  215. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  216. 10:00 AM Rallycross "World RX of Hockenheim"
  217. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  218. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  219. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  220. 7:00 PM On the Edge with Lucas Oil "Mega Trucks"
  221. Friday Night
  222. 8:00 PM On the Edge with Lucas Oil "King of the Hammers"
  223. 9:00 PM World Surf League "2017: Big Wave Awards"
    • NEW
  224. 10:30 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Sunset Beach Pro"
  225. 11:00 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Maui Pro-Am"
  226. 11:30 PM World Surf League "2017: Big Wave Awards"
  227. Saturday, May 6
  228. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  229. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Phillips Island Supersprint"
  230. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  231. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  232. 5:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  233. 6:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  234. 6:30 AM Hobie Outdoor Adventures
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  235. 7:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  236. 7:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  237. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • TV-PG
  238. 8:30 AM Engine Power
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  239. 9:00 AM Truck Tech
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  240. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle
    • TV-PG
  241. 10:00 AM Mobil 1 The Grid
  242. 10:30 AM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  243. 5:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  244. 5:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  245. 6:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  246. 6:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  247. 7:00 PM College Rugby "Division lA Tournament, Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  248. Saturday Night
  249. 9:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  250. 10:00 PM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night: SuperKombat"
    • NEW
  251. Sunday, May 7
  252. 12:00 AM College Rugby "Division lA Tournament, Championship: Teams TBA"
  253. 2:30 AM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night: SuperKombat"
  254. 4:30 AM World's Strongest Man 2016
  255. 5:00 AM World's Strongest Man 2016
  256. 6:00 AM Cheerleading "International All-Star Championship"
  257. 7:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Small All-Girl & Small Coed"
  258. 8:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Medium All-Girl & Medium Coed"
  259. 9:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Large All-Girl & Large Coed"
  260. 10:00 AM Cheerleading "International All-Star Championship"
  261. 11:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA Collegiate Cheer Championship"
  262. 12:00 PM Motocross "MX2, Kegums, Race 1"