TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 1:00 PM Auto Racing "DTM Championship: Norisring, Germany"
  3. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  4. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  5. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Darwin Triple Crown"
  6. Last Night
  7. 8:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Townsville 400"
  8. 9:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Scarborough"
  9. 10:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Darwin Triple Crown"
  10. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Townsville 400"
  11. Today
  12. 12:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Scarborough"
  13. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Darwin Triple Crown"
  14. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Townsville 400"
  15. 3:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Scarborough"
  16. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "DTM Championship: Norisring, Germany"
  17. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  18. 10:00 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  19. 10:30 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  20. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  21. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  22. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  23. 7:00 PM World's Toughest Mudder
  24. Tonight
  25. 8:00 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: The History"
    • NEW
  26. 8:30 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: Men's Contenders"
    • NEW
  27. 9:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2017
    • NEW
  28. 9:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2017
    • NEW
  29. 10:00 PM Calgary Stampede "Day 9"
  30. Tomorrow
  31. 12:00 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: The History"
  32. 12:30 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: Men's Contenders"
  33. 1:00 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  34. 1:30 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  35. 2:00 AM Calgary Stampede "Day 9"
  36. 4:00 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  37. 4:30 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  38. 5:00 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  39. 5:30 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  40. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  41. 10:00 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: The History"
  42. 10:30 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: Men's Contenders"
  43. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  44. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  45. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  46. 7:00 PM Major League Fishing "Elimination Round 2"
    • NEW
  47. Tomorrow Night
  48. 8:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2017
  49. 8:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2017
  50. 9:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2017
  51. 9:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2017
  52. 10:00 PM Calgary Stampede "Day 10: Showdown Sunday"
  53. Saturday, July 22
  54. 12:00 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  55. 12:30 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  56. 1:00 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  57. 1:30 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  58. 2:00 AM Calgary Stampede "Day 10: Showdown Sunday"
  59. 4:00 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  60. 4:30 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  61. 5:00 AM World's Toughest Mudder
  62. 6:00 AM Auto Racing "DTM Championship: Norisring, Germany"
  63. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road "Suspension Design"
    • TV-PG
  64. 8:30 AM Engine Power "An All Access Pass to Go Fast"
    • TV-PG
  65. 9:00 AM Truck Tech "SuperMax Rust Repair & Paint Prep"
    • TV-PG
  66. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle "Hard Charger: Stop and Turn"
    • TV-PG
  67. 10:00 AM Major League Fishing "Elimination Round 1"
  68. 11:00 AM Major League Fishing "Elimination Round 2"
  69. 12:00 PM Auto Racing "Trans Am Series: Independence Day Classic"
  70. 1:00 PM Formula Drift "Road Atlanta, Ga., 2"
  71. 1:30 PM Calgary Stampede "Day 9"
  72. 3:30 PM Calgary Stampede "Day 10: Showdown Sunday"
  73. 5:30 PM Wrangler Cowboy Christmas Review
    • NEW
  74. 7:00 PM Arena Football "Cleveland Gladiators at Tampa Bay Storm"
    • LIVE
  75. Saturday Night
  76. 10:00 PM Wrangler Cowboy Christmas Review
  77. 11:30 PM Calgary Stampede "Day 10: Showdown Sunday"
  78. Sunday, July 23
  79. 1:30 AM Wrangler Cowboy Christmas Review
  80. 3:00 AM Arena Football "Cleveland Gladiators at Tampa Bay Storm"
  81. 6:00 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Series: Independence Day Classic"
  82. 7:00 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Series: Motor City 100"
  83. 8:00 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Series: Muscle Car Challenge"
  84. 9:00 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Series: Trans Am Speedway Showdown"
  85. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Series: Indianapolis Muscle Car Challenge"
  86. 11:00 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Series: Independence Day Classic"
  87. 12:00 PM Motocross "MX2, Czech Republic, Race 1"
    • NEW
  88. 1:00 PM Motocross "MXGP, Czech Republic, Race 1"
    • NEW
  89. 2:00 PM Formula Drift "Road Atlanta, Ga., 2"
  90. 2:30 PM Formula Drift Insider "Road Atlanta, Ga."
    • NEW
  91. 3:00 PM Motocross "MX2, Czech Republic, Race 1"
  92. 4:00 PM Motocross "MXGP, Czech Republic, Race 1"
  93. 5:00 PM Formula Drift "Road Atlanta, Ga., 2"
  94. 5:30 PM Formula Drift Insider "Road Atlanta, Ga."
  95. 6:00 PM Auto Racing "DTM Championship Series"
  96. Sunday Night
  97. 8:00 PM Calgary Stampede "Day 10: Showdown Sunday"
  98. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Thunder Valley Ranch"
  99. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Quick Sands"
  100. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "Trans Am Series: Independence Day Classic"
  101. Monday, July 24
  102. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "DTM Championship Series"
  103. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Off-Road Racing Series: Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 4"
  104. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Off-Road Racing Series: Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 1"
  105. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Off-Road Racing Series: Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 2"
  106. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Off-Road Racing Series: Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 3"
  107. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  108. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Off-Road Racing Series: Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 1"
  109. 11:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Off-Road Racing Series: Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 2"
  110. 12:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Off-Road Racing Series: Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 3"
  111. 1:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Off-Road Racing Series: Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 4"
  112. 2:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Off-Road Racing Series: Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 3"
  113. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  114. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  115. 7:00 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: The History"
  116. 7:30 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: Men's Contenders"
  117. Monday Night
  118. 8:00 PM Calgary Stampede "Day 10: Showdown Sunday"
  119. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Quick Sands"
  120. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Top Golf"
    • NEW
  121. 11:00 PM Poker Night Presents "Mike and Cate Plus Hate, Part 1"
    • NEW
  122. 11:30 PM Poker Night Presents "Mike and Cate Plus Hate, Part 2"
    • NEW
  123. Tuesday, July 25
  124. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "Top Golf"
  125. 12:30 AM Poker Night Presents "Mike and Cate Plus Hate, Part 1"
  126. 1:00 AM Poker Night Presents "Mike and Cate Plus Hate, Part 2"
  127. 1:30 AM Poker Night in America "Top Golf"
  128. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America presents The Big 4 "Episode 1"
  129. 3:00 AM Poker Night in America presents The Big 4 "Episode 2"
  130. 4:00 AM Poker Night in America
  131. 4:30 AM Poker Night in America "Thunder Valley Ranch"
  132. 5:00 AM Poker Night in America "Quick Sands"
  133. 5:30 AM Poker Night in America "Top Golf"
  134. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  135. 10:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 12U Pool Play, Game 1: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  136. 12:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2017
  137. 12:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2017
  138. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 12U Pool Play, Game 2: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  139. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  140. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  141. 7:00 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  142. Tuesday Night
  143. 8:00 PM Bowling "Junior Gold U12 Championship"
    • NEW
  144. 9:30 PM PBA Bowling "Main Event PBA Tour Finals, Second Semifinal"
  145. 11:30 PM Bowling "Junior Gold U12 Championship"
  146. Wednesday, July 26
  147. 1:00 AM PBA Bowling "Main Event PBA Tour Finals, Second Semifinal"
  148. 3:00 AM PWBA Bowling "Lincoln Open"
  149. 4:30 AM PWBA Bowling "Greater Detroit Open"
  150. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  151. 10:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 13U Pool Play, Game 1: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  152. 12:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2017
  153. 12:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2017
  154. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 14U Pool Play, Game 1: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  155. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  156. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  157. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "DTM Championship Series"
  158. Wednesday Night
  159. 9:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest 200, Ireland, Part 1"
  160. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest 200, Ireland, Part 2"
  161. 11:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest 200, Ireland, Part 3"
  162. Thursday, July 27
  163. 12:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Scarborough"
  164. 1:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest 200, Ireland, Part 1"
  165. 2:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest 200, Ireland, Part 2"
  166. 3:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest 200, Ireland, Part 3"
  167. 4:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Scarborough"
  168. 5:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest 200, Ireland, Part 3"
  169. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  170. 10:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 12U Pool Play, Game 3: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  171. 12:00 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: The History"
  172. 12:30 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: Men's Contenders"
  173. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 14U Pool Play, Game 2: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  174. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  175. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  176. 7:00 PM America's Toughest Mudder West
  177. Thursday Night
  178. 8:00 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show
  179. 8:30 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show
  180. 9:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2017
  181. 9:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2017
    • NEW
  182. 10:00 PM America's Toughest Mudder West
  183. 11:00 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show
  184. 11:30 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show
  185. Friday, July 28
  186. 12:00 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  187. 12:30 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  188. 1:00 AM America's Toughest Mudder West
  189. 2:00 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show
  190. 2:30 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show
  191. 3:00 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  192. 3:30 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  193. 4:00 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: The History"
  194. 4:30 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: Men's Contenders"
  195. 5:00 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show
  196. 5:30 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show
  197. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  198. 10:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 12U Bracket Play, Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  199. 12:00 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show
  200. 12:30 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show
  201. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 12U All-Star Game"
    • LIVE
  202. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  203. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  204. 7:00 PM Major League Fishing "Sudden Death Round"
    • NEW
  205. Friday Night
  206. 8:00 PM Major League Fishing "Shotgun Round 1"
  207. 9:00 PM Major League Fishing "Shotgun Round 2"
  208. 10:00 PM Major League Fishing "Elimination Round 1"
  209. 11:00 PM Major League Fishing "Elimination Round 2"
  210. Saturday, July 29
  211. 12:00 AM Major League Fishing "Sudden Death Round"
  212. 1:00 AM Major League Fishing "Shotgun Round 1"
  213. 2:00 AM Major League Fishing "Shotgun Round 2"
  214. 3:00 AM Major League Fishing "Elimination Round 1"
  215. 4:00 AM Major League Fishing "Elimination Round 2"
  216. 5:00 AM Major League Fishing "Sudden Death Round"
  217. 6:00 AM Motocross "MX2, Czech Republic, Race 1"
  218. 7:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Czech Republic, Race 1"
  219. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road "Xtreme Xpedition Body Mods"
    • TV-PG
  220. 8:30 AM Engine Power "Tech School Engine Build Competition"
    • TV-PG
  221. 9:00 AM Truck Tech "Klassy K5 Frame Repair, Axles"
    • TV-PG
  222. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle "Powerstop Ultimate Mustang Roll Cage and Interior"
    • TV-PG
  223. 10:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 14U Championship, Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  224. 12:00 PM Major League Fishing "Sudden Death Round"
  225. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 11U Championship, Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  226. 3:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge SprintX"
  227. 4:30 PM Mobil 1 The Grid
    • NEW
  228. 5:00 PM Formula Drift "Wall Township, N.J."
    • NEW
  229. 5:30 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT"
  230. 7:00 PM Arena Football "Cleveland Gladiators at Washington Valor"
    • LIVE
  231. Saturday Night
  232. 10:00 PM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night: KO Night Boxing"
    • NEW
  233. Sunday, July 30
  234. 12:00 AM Arena Football "Cleveland Gladiators at Washington Valor"
  235. 3:00 AM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night: KO Night Boxing"
  236. 5:00 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  237. 5:30 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  238. 6:00 AM Auto Racing "DTM Championship: Norisring, Germany"
  239. 8:00 AM Auto Racing "DTM Championship Series"
  240. 10:00 AM Mobil 1 The Grid
  241. 10:30 AM Formula Drift "Wall Township, N.J."
  242. 11:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 13U Championship, Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  243. 1:00 PM Auto Racing "Lamborghini Super Trofeo North America"
    • NEW
  244. 2:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 12U Championship, Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  245. 4:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT"
    • NEW
  246. 5:30 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
    • NEW
  247. 6:30 PM Formula Drift "Wall Township, N.J."
  248. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Off-Road Racing Series: Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 4"
    • NEW
  249. Sunday Night
  250. 8:00 PM Rodeo "Days of '47 Cowboy Games"
    • NEW
  251. 10:00 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  252. 11:00 PM Poker Night in America "Quick Sands"
  253. 11:30 PM Poker Night in America "Top Golf"
  254. Monday, July 31
  255. 12:00 AM Rodeo "Days of '47 Cowboy Games"
  256. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Off-Road Racing Series: Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 4"
  257. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  258. 4:00 AM Rodeo "Days of '47 Cowboy Games"
  259. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  260. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Off-Road Racing Series: Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 4"
  261. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  262. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  263. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  264. 7:00 PM Four Sides of the Story: One Stunning Moment
    • NEW
  265. 7:30 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: The History"
  266. Monday Night
  267. 8:00 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: Men's Contenders"
  268. 8:30 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show
  269. 9:00 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show
  270. 9:30 PM Four Sides of the Story: One Stunning Moment
  271. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "The Chill of Winterhalter"
    • NEW
  272. 10:30 PM Poker Night Presents "Mike and Cate Plus Hate, Part 3"
    • NEW
  273. 11:00 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show
  274. 11:30 PM Four Sides of the Story: One Stunning Moment
  275. Tuesday, August 1
  276. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Chill of Winterhalter"
  277. 12:30 AM Poker Night Presents "Mike and Cate Plus Hate, Part 3"
  278. 1:00 AM Poker Night in America presents The Big 4 "Episode 1"
  279. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America presents The Big 4 "Episode 2"
  280. 3:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Man with the Biggest Stack"
  281. 3:30 AM Poker Night in America
  282. 4:00 AM Poker Night in America "Thunder Valley Ranch"
  283. 4:30 AM Poker Night in America "Quick Sands"
  284. 5:00 AM Poker Night in America "Top Golf"
  285. 5:30 AM Poker Night in America "The Chill of Winterhalter"
  286. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  287. 10:00 AM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Men's Singles"
  288. 11:00 AM PBA Bowling "Main Event PBA Tour Finals, First Semifinal"
  289. 1:00 PM PBA Bowling "Main Event PBA Tour Finals, Second Semifinal"
  290. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  291. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  292. 7:00 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Team"
  293. Tuesday Night
  294. 8:00 PM Bowling "Junior Gold U15 Championship"
    • NEW
  295. 9:30 PM PBA Bowling "Main Event PBA Tour Finals, Final"
  296. 11:30 PM Bowling "Junior Gold U15 Championship"
  297. Wednesday, August 2
  298. 1:00 AM PBA Bowling "Main Event PBA Tour Finals, Final"
  299. 3:00 AM PWBA Bowling "Fountain Valley Open"
  300. 4:30 AM PWBA Bowling "Players Championship"
  301. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  302. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  303. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton