TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  3. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  4. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  5. 7:00 PM World's Toughest Mudder
  6. Last Night
  7. 8:00 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: The History"
    • NEW
  8. 8:30 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: Men's Contenders"
    • NEW
  9. 9:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2017
    • NEW
  10. 9:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2017
    • NEW
  11. 10:00 PM Calgary Stampede "Day 9"
  12. Today
  13. 12:00 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: The History"
  14. 12:30 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: Men's Contenders"
  15. 1:00 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  16. 1:30 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  17. 2:00 AM Calgary Stampede "Day 9"
  18. 4:00 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  19. 4:30 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  20. 5:00 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  21. 5:30 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  22. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  23. 10:00 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: The History"
  24. 10:30 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: Men's Contenders"
  25. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  26. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  27. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  28. 7:00 PM Major League Fishing "Elimination Round 2"
    • NEW
  29. Tonight
  30. 8:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2017
  31. 8:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2017
  32. 9:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2017
  33. 9:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2017
  34. 10:00 PM Calgary Stampede "Day 10: Showdown Sunday"
  35. Tomorrow
  36. 12:00 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  37. 12:30 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  38. 1:00 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  39. 1:30 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  40. 2:00 AM Calgary Stampede "Day 10: Showdown Sunday"
  41. 4:00 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  42. 4:30 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  43. 5:00 AM World's Toughest Mudder
  44. 6:00 AM Auto Racing "DTM Championship: Norisring, Germany"
  45. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road "Suspension Design"
    • TV-PG
  46. 8:30 AM Engine Power "An All Access Pass to Go Fast"
    • TV-PG
  47. 9:00 AM Truck Tech "SuperMax Rust Repair & Paint Prep"
    • TV-PG
  48. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle "Hard Charger: Stop and Turn"
    • TV-PG
  49. 10:00 AM Major League Fishing "Elimination Round 1"
  50. 11:00 AM Major League Fishing "Elimination Round 2"
  51. 12:00 PM Auto Racing "Trans Am Series: Independence Day Classic"
  52. 1:00 PM Formula Drift "Road Atlanta, Ga., 2"
  53. 1:30 PM Calgary Stampede "Day 9"
  54. 3:30 PM Calgary Stampede "Day 10: Showdown Sunday"
  55. 5:30 PM Wrangler Cowboy Christmas Review
    • NEW
  56. 7:00 PM Arena Football "Cleveland Gladiators at Tampa Bay Storm"
    • LIVE
  57. Tomorrow Night
  58. 10:00 PM Wrangler Cowboy Christmas Review
  59. 11:30 PM Calgary Stampede "Day 10: Showdown Sunday"
  60. Sunday, July 23
  61. 1:30 AM Wrangler Cowboy Christmas Review
  62. 3:00 AM Arena Football "Cleveland Gladiators at Tampa Bay Storm"
  63. 6:00 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Series: Independence Day Classic"
  64. 7:00 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Series: Motor City 100"
  65. 8:00 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Series: Muscle Car Challenge"
  66. 9:00 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Series: Trans Am Speedway Showdown"
  67. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Series: Indianapolis Muscle Car Challenge"
  68. 11:00 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Series: Independence Day Classic"
  69. 12:00 PM Motocross "MX2, Czech Republic, Race 1"
    • NEW
  70. 1:00 PM Motocross "MXGP, Czech Republic, Race 1"
    • NEW
  71. 2:00 PM Formula Drift "Road Atlanta, Ga., 2"
  72. 2:30 PM Formula Drift Insider "Road Atlanta, Ga."
    • NEW
  73. 3:00 PM Motocross "MX2, Czech Republic, Race 1"
  74. 4:00 PM Motocross "MXGP, Czech Republic, Race 1"
  75. 5:00 PM Formula Drift "Road Atlanta, Ga., 2"
  76. 5:30 PM Formula Drift Insider "Road Atlanta, Ga."
  77. 6:00 PM Auto Racing "DTM Championship Series"
  78. Sunday Night
  79. 8:00 PM Calgary Stampede "Day 10: Showdown Sunday"
  80. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Thunder Valley Ranch"
  81. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Quick Sands"
  82. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "Trans Am Series: Independence Day Classic"
  83. Monday, July 24
  84. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "DTM Championship Series"
  85. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Off-Road Racing Series: Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 4"
  86. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Off-Road Racing Series: Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 1"
  87. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Off-Road Racing Series: Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 2"
  88. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Off-Road Racing Series: Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 3"
  89. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  90. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Off-Road Racing Series: Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 1"
  91. 11:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Off-Road Racing Series: Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 2"
  92. 12:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Off-Road Racing Series: Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 3"
  93. 1:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Off-Road Racing Series: Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 4"
  94. 2:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Off-Road Racing Series: Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 3"
  95. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  96. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  97. 7:00 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: The History"
  98. 7:30 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: Men's Contenders"
  99. Monday Night
  100. 8:00 PM Calgary Stampede "Day 10: Showdown Sunday"
  101. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Quick Sands"
  102. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Top Golf"
    • NEW
  103. 11:00 PM Poker Night Presents "Mike and Cate Plus Hate, Part 1"
    • NEW
  104. 11:30 PM Poker Night Presents "Mike and Cate Plus Hate, Part 2"
    • NEW
  105. Tuesday, July 25
  106. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "Top Golf"
  107. 12:30 AM Poker Night Presents "Mike and Cate Plus Hate, Part 1"
  108. 1:00 AM Poker Night Presents "Mike and Cate Plus Hate, Part 2"
  109. 1:30 AM Poker Night in America "Top Golf"
  110. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America presents The Big 4 "Episode 1"
  111. 3:00 AM Poker Night in America presents The Big 4 "Episode 2"
  112. 4:00 AM Poker Night in America
  113. 4:30 AM Poker Night in America "Thunder Valley Ranch"
  114. 5:00 AM Poker Night in America "Quick Sands"
  115. 5:30 AM Poker Night in America "Top Golf"
  116. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  117. 10:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 12U Pool Play, Game 1: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  118. 12:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2017
  119. 12:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2017
  120. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 12U Pool Play, Game 2: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  121. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  122. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  123. 7:00 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  124. Tuesday Night
  125. 8:00 PM Bowling "Junior Gold U12 Championship"
    • NEW
  126. 9:30 PM PBA Bowling "Main Event PBA Tour Finals, Second Semifinal"
  127. 11:30 PM Bowling "Junior Gold U12 Championship"
  128. Wednesday, July 26
  129. 1:00 AM PBA Bowling "Main Event PBA Tour Finals, Second Semifinal"
  130. 3:00 AM PWBA Bowling "Lincoln Open"
  131. 4:30 AM PWBA Bowling "Greater Detroit Open"
  132. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  133. 10:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 13U Pool Play, Game 1: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  134. 12:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2017
  135. 12:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2017
  136. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 14U Pool Play, Game 1: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  137. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  138. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  139. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "DTM Championship Series"
  140. Wednesday Night
  141. 9:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest 200, Ireland, Part 1"
  142. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest 200, Ireland, Part 2"
  143. 11:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest 200, Ireland, Part 3"
  144. Thursday, July 27
  145. 12:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Scarborough"
  146. 1:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest 200, Ireland, Part 1"
  147. 2:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest 200, Ireland, Part 2"
  148. 3:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest 200, Ireland, Part 3"
  149. 4:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Scarborough"
  150. 5:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest 200, Ireland, Part 3"
  151. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  152. 10:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 12U Pool Play, Game 3: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  153. 12:00 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: The History"
  154. 12:30 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: Men's Contenders"
  155. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 14U Pool Play, Game 2: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  156. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  157. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  158. 7:00 PM America's Toughest Mudder West
  159. Thursday Night
  160. 8:00 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: Women's Contenders"
    • NEW
  161. 8:30 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: The Champions"
    • NEW
  162. 9:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2017
  163. 9:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2017
    • NEW
  164. 10:00 PM America's Toughest Mudder West
  165. 11:00 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show
  166. 11:30 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show
  167. Friday, July 28
  168. 12:00 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  169. 12:30 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  170. 1:00 AM America's Toughest Mudder West
  171. 2:00 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: Women's Contenders"
  172. 2:30 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: The Champions"
  173. 3:00 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  174. 3:30 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  175. 4:00 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: The History"
  176. 4:30 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: Men's Contenders"
  177. 5:00 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: Women's Contenders"
  178. 5:30 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: The Champions"
  179. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  180. 10:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 12U Bracket Play, Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  181. 12:00 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: Women's Contenders"
  182. 12:30 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: The Champions"
  183. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 12U All-Star Game"
    • LIVE
  184. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  185. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  186. 7:00 PM Major League Fishing "Sudden Death Round"
    • NEW
  187. Friday Night
  188. 8:00 PM Major League Fishing "Shotgun Round 1"
  189. 9:00 PM Major League Fishing "Shotgun Round 2"
  190. 10:00 PM Major League Fishing "Elimination Round 1"
  191. 11:00 PM Major League Fishing "Elimination Round 2"
  192. Saturday, July 29
  193. 12:00 AM Major League Fishing "Sudden Death Round"
  194. 1:00 AM Major League Fishing "Shotgun Round 1"
  195. 2:00 AM Major League Fishing "Shotgun Round 2"
  196. 3:00 AM Major League Fishing "Elimination Round 1"
  197. 4:00 AM Major League Fishing "Elimination Round 2"
  198. 5:00 AM Major League Fishing "Sudden Death Round"
  199. 6:00 AM Motocross "MX2, Czech Republic, Race 1"
  200. 7:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Czech Republic, Race 1"
  201. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road "Xtreme Xpedition Body Mods"
    • TV-PG
  202. 8:30 AM Engine Power "Tech School Engine Build Competition"
    • TV-PG
  203. 9:00 AM Truck Tech "Klassy K5 Frame Repair, Axles"
    • TV-PG
  204. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle "Powerstop Ultimate Mustang Roll Cage and Interior"
    • TV-PG
  205. 10:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 14U Championship, Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  206. 12:00 PM Major League Fishing "Sudden Death Round"
  207. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 11U Championship, Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  208. 3:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge SprintX"
  209. 4:30 PM Mobil 1 The Grid
    • NEW
  210. 5:00 PM Formula Drift "Wall Township, N.J."
    • NEW
  211. 5:30 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT"
  212. 7:00 PM Arena Football "Cleveland Gladiators at Washington Valor"
    • LIVE
  213. Saturday Night
  214. 10:00 PM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night: KO Night Boxing"
    • NEW
  215. Sunday, July 30
  216. 12:00 AM Arena Football "Cleveland Gladiators at Washington Valor"
  217. 3:00 AM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night: KO Night Boxing"
  218. 5:00 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  219. 5:30 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  220. 6:00 AM Auto Racing "DTM Championship: Norisring, Germany"
  221. 8:00 AM Auto Racing "DTM Championship Series"
  222. 10:00 AM Mobil 1 The Grid
  223. 10:30 AM Formula Drift "Wall Township, N.J."
  224. 11:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 13U Championship, Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  225. 1:00 PM Auto Racing "Lamborghini Super Trofeo North America"
    • NEW
  226. 2:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 12U Championship, Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  227. 4:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT"
    • NEW
  228. 5:30 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
    • NEW
  229. 6:30 PM Formula Drift "Wall Township, N.J."
  230. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Off-Road Racing Series: Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 4"
    • NEW
  231. Sunday Night
  232. 8:00 PM Rodeo "Days of '47 Cowboy Games"
    • NEW
  233. 10:00 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  234. 11:00 PM Poker Night in America "Quick Sands"
  235. 11:30 PM Poker Night in America "Top Golf"
  236. Monday, July 31
  237. 12:00 AM Rodeo "Days of '47 Cowboy Games"
  238. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Off-Road Racing Series: Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 4"
  239. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  240. 4:00 AM Rodeo "Days of '47 Cowboy Games"
  241. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  242. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Off-Road Racing Series: Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 4"
  243. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  244. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  245. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  246. 7:00 PM Four Sides of the Story: One Stunning Moment
    • NEW
  247. 7:30 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: The History"
  248. Monday Night
  249. 8:00 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: Men's Contenders"
  250. 8:30 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: Women's Contenders"
  251. 9:00 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: The Champions"
  252. 9:30 PM Four Sides of the Story: One Stunning Moment
  253. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "The Chill of Winterhalter"
    • NEW
  254. 10:30 PM Poker Night Presents "Mike and Cate Plus Hate, Part 3"
    • NEW
  255. 11:00 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: The Champions"
  256. 11:30 PM Four Sides of the Story: One Stunning Moment
  257. Tuesday, August 1
  258. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Chill of Winterhalter"
  259. 12:30 AM Poker Night Presents "Mike and Cate Plus Hate, Part 3"
  260. 1:00 AM Poker Night in America presents The Big 4 "Episode 1"
  261. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America presents The Big 4 "Episode 2"
  262. 3:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Man with the Biggest Stack"
  263. 3:30 AM Poker Night in America
  264. 4:00 AM Poker Night in America "Thunder Valley Ranch"
  265. 4:30 AM Poker Night in America "Quick Sands"
  266. 5:00 AM Poker Night in America "Top Golf"
  267. 5:30 AM Poker Night in America "The Chill of Winterhalter"
  268. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  269. 10:00 AM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Men's Singles"
  270. 11:00 AM PBA Bowling "Main Event PBA Tour Finals, First Semifinal"
  271. 1:00 PM PBA Bowling "Main Event PBA Tour Finals, Second Semifinal"
  272. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  273. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  274. 7:00 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Team"
  275. Tuesday Night
  276. 8:00 PM Bowling "Junior Gold U15 Championship"
    • NEW
  277. 9:30 PM PBA Bowling "Main Event PBA Tour Finals, Final"
  278. 11:30 PM Bowling "Junior Gold U15 Championship"
  279. Wednesday, August 2
  280. 1:00 AM PBA Bowling "Main Event PBA Tour Finals, Final"
  281. 3:00 AM PWBA Bowling "Fountain Valley Open"
  282. 4:30 AM PWBA Bowling "Players Championship"
  283. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  284. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  285. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  286. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  287. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  288. 7:00 PM Formula Drift "Wall Township, N.J."
  289. 7:30 PM Auto Racing "Lamborghini Super Trofeo North America"
  290. Wednesday Night
  291. 8:30 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT"
  292. 10:00 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: The History"
  293. 10:30 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: Men's Contenders"
  294. 11:00 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: Women's Contenders"
  295. 11:30 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: The Champions"
  296. Thursday, August 3
  297. 12:00 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: The History"
  298. 12:30 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: Men's Contenders"
  299. 1:00 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: Women's Contenders"
  300. 1:30 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: The Champions"
  301. 2:00 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: The History"
  302. 2:30 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: Men's Contenders"
  303. 3:00 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: Women's Contenders"
  304. 3:30 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: The Champions"
  305. 4:00 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: The History"
  306. 4:30 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: Men's Contenders"
  307. 5:00 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: Women's Contenders"
  308. 5:30 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: The Champions"
  309. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  310. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lamborghini Super Trofeo North America"