TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 9:20 AM The Bear
    • PG
  3. 11:00 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  4. 1:00 PM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  5. 2:50 PM Clouds of Sils Maria
    • R
  6. 5:00 PM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  7. 6:55 PM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  8. Last Night
  9. 9:00 PM Alpha Dog
    • R
  10. 11:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  11. Today
  12. 1:00 AM Requiem for a Dream: Director's Cut
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  13. 2:45 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  14. 4:30 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  15. 7:00 AM Brad Williams: Fun Size
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  16. 8:00 AM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  17. 10:00 AM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  18. 11:30 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  19. 2:00 PM Burnt
    • R
  20. 3:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  21. 6:00 PM Carol
    • R
  22. Tonight
  23. 8:00 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  24. 9:55 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  25. Tomorrow
  26. 12:00 AM Billions "Currency"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  27. 1:00 AM Homeland "Sock Puppets"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  28. 2:00 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth "Shocking but Not Surprising"
    • TV-14  (L)
  29. 2:30 AM Trumped: Inside the Greatest Political Upset of All Time
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  30. 4:15 AM Shark Babes
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  31. 5:35 AM Hard Candy
    • R
  32. 7:30 AM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  33. 9:00 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  34. 10:30 AM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  35. 12:30 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  36. 2:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  37. 5:00 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  38. 6:50 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  39. Tomorrow Night
  40. 9:05 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  41. 11:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  42. Sunday, March 26
  43. 1:30 AM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  44. 3:30 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  45. 5:20 AM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero Part 2
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  46. 6:40 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  47. 8:20 AM Red Corner
    • R
  48. 10:30 AM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  49. 12:15 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  50. 1:30 PM Spy Game
    • R
  51. 3:45 PM Southpaw
    • R
  52. 6:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  53. Sunday Night
  54. 8:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  55. 10:00 PM Twin Peaks "Lonely Souls"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  56. 11:00 PM Twin Peaks "Drive With a Dead Girl"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  57. Monday, March 27
  58. 12:00 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  59. 2:00 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  60. 2:30 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  61. 3:35 AM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  62. 5:20 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  63. 7:00 AM Jesus' Son
    • R
  64. 8:50 AM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  65. 10:00 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  66. 11:50 AM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  67. 1:30 PM Burnt
    • R
  68. 3:15 PM Carol
    • R
  69. 5:15 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  70. 7:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  71. Monday Night
  72. 9:15 PM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  73. 11:00 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  74. Tuesday, March 28
  75. 12:00 AM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  76. 1:45 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  77. 3:20 AM Lost Highway
    • R
  78. 5:35 AM Blue Velvet
    • R
  79. 7:40 AM Paddington
    • PG
  80. 9:20 AM Lucky Numbers
    • R
  81. 11:05 AM Beat
    • R
  82. 12:45 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  83. 2:30 PM Meet the Hitlers
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  84. 4:00 PM L Word Mississippi: Hate the Sin
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  85. 5:30 PM The Young Americans
    • R
  86. 7:15 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  87. Tuesday Night
  88. 9:00 PM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  89. 10:30 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  90. 11:00 PM Triple 9
    • R
  91. Wednesday, March 29
  92. 1:00 AM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  93. 3:00 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  94. 4:15 AM The Nasty Show Volume II: Hosted by Brad Williams
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  95. 5:30 AM The Nasty Show Hosted by Artie Lange
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  96. 6:45 AM Paid in Full
    • R
  97. 8:30 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  98. 10:00 AM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  99. 12:00 PM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  100. 2:00 PM Chicago
    • PG-13
  101. 4:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  102. 6:30 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  103. Wednesday Night
  104. 9:00 PM The Crying Game
    • R
  105. 11:00 PM The Bank Job
    • R
  106. Thursday, March 30
  107. 1:00 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  108. 2:30 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  109. 5:00 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  110. 6:45 AM Tenderness
    • R
  111. 8:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  112. 10:15 AM The Forger
    • R
  113. 12:00 PM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  114. 2:15 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  115. 4:00 PM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  116. 5:45 PM Everything Must Go
    • R
  117. 7:25 PM Ordinary People
    • R
  118. Thursday Night
  119. 9:30 PM Trumped: Inside the Greatest Political Upset of All Time
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  120. 11:15 PM Burnt
    • R
  121. Friday, March 31
  122. 1:00 AM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero Part 2
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  123. 2:20 AM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  124. 4:35 AM Don Jon
    • R
  125. 6:10 AM Code 46
    • R
  126. 7:45 AM Everything Must Go
    • R
  127. 9:30 AM Paddington
    • PG
  128. 11:10 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  129. 1:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  130. 3:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  131. 5:00 PM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  132. 6:45 PM The Gift
    • R
  133. Friday Night
  134. 8:35 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  135. 10:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  136. Saturday, April 1
  137. 12:00 AM Billions "Indian Four"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  138. 1:00 AM Homeland "The Flag House"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  139. 2:00 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  140. 2:30 AM Triple 9
    • R
  141. 4:30 AM The Gift
    • R
  142. 6:20 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  143. 7:30 AM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  144. 9:20 AM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  145. 11:00 AM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  146. 12:30 PM The Gift
    • R
  147. 2:30 PM I Am Number Four
    • PG-13
  148. 4:20 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  149. 6:50 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  150. Saturday Night
  151. 9:00 PM Crash
    • R
  152. 11:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  153. Sunday, April 2
  154. 1:00 AM I Am Number Four
    • PG-13
  155. 3:00 AM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  156. 5:15 AM Premonition
    • PG-13
  157. 7:00 AM The Yards
    • R
  158. 9:00 AM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  159. 11:00 AM Chicago
    • PG-13
  160. 1:00 PM America's Sweethearts
    • PG-13
  161. 2:45 PM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  162. 4:15 PM Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo
    • R
  163. 5:45 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  164. 7:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  165. Sunday Night
  166. 10:00 PM Twin Peaks "Arbitrary Law"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  167. 11:00 PM Twin Peaks "Dispute Between Brothers"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  168. Monday, April 3
  169. 12:00 AM Beyond the Sea
    • PG-13
  170. 2:00 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  171. 2:30 AM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  172. 4:15 AM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero Part 2
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  173. 5:35 AM Sexipede
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  174. 6:50 AM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  175. 8:30 AM Dead Heat
    • R
  176. 10:15 AM Streetdance Family
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  177. 11:45 AM The Muppet Movie
    • G
  178. 1:30 PM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  179. 3:30 PM Scrooged
    • PG-13
  180. 5:15 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  181. 6:55 PM Backcountry
    • R
  182. Monday Night
  183. 8:30 PM Cry Freedom
    • PG
  184. 11:15 PM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  185. Tuesday, April 4
  186. 1:00 AM Lincoln
    • PG-13
  187. 3:30 AM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  188. 5:45 AM Rampart
    • R
  189. 7:35 AM Ordinary People
    • R
  190. 9:45 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  191. 11:30 AM Tyler Perry's the Family That Preys
    • PG-13
  192. 1:30 PM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  193. 3:00 PM Gringo: The Dangerous Life of John McAfee
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  194. 4:45 PM Paddington
    • PG
  195. 6:30 PM Inspector Gadget
    • PG
  196. Tuesday Night
  197. 8:00 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  198. 9:00 PM Tyler Perry's the Family That Preys
    • PG-13
  199. 11:00 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  200. Wednesday, April 5
  201. 1:00 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  202. 1:30 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  203. 4:00 AM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  204. 6:15 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  205. 9:00 AM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  206. 10:45 AM Who Framed Roger Rabbit
    • PG
  207. 12:30 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  208. 2:45 PM Chicago
    • PG-13
  209. 4:45 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  210. 7:00 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  211. Wednesday Night
  212. 9:15 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  213. 11:30 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  214. Thursday, April 6
  215. 1:15 AM Triple 9
    • R
  216. 3:15 AM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  217. 5:00 AM Tale of Tales
    • R
  218. 7:15 AM Miss Potter
    • PG
  219. 9:00 AM The Muppet Movie
    • G