TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 1:00 AM Hoodlum
    • R
  3. 3:15 AM Beyond the Law
    • R
  4. 5:05 AM Hannibal Rising
    • R
  5. 7:10 AM Saw III
    • R
  6. 9:00 AM Felicia's Journey
    • PG-13
  7. 11:00 AM Red Corner
    • R
  8. 1:05 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  9. 3:30 PM Orange County
    • PG-13
  10. 5:00 PM Felicia's Journey
    • PG-13
  11. 7:00 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  12. Last Night
  13. 8:55 PM Ordinary People
    • R
  14. 11:00 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  15. Today
  16. 1:30 AM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  17. 4:00 AM Jesus' Son
    • R
  18. 6:00 AM Open Your Eyes
    • R
  19. 8:00 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  20. 10:30 AM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  21. 12:00 PM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  22. 3:00 PM You Can Count on Me
    • R
  23. 5:00 PM Reefer Madness
    • TV-14
    • PG
  24. 6:15 PM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  25. Tonight
  26. 8:00 PM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  27. 9:30 PM Death Warrant
    • R
  28. 11:00 PM Open Water
    • R
  29. Tomorrow
  30. 12:30 AM Survival Island
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  31. 2:05 AM The Prowler
    • R
  32. 3:35 AM Frankenhooker
    • R
  33. 5:00 AM Saw IV
    • R
  34. 6:35 AM Saw V
    • R
  35. 8:10 AM Reefer Madness
    • TV-14
    • PG
  36. 9:30 AM Shopgirl
    • R
  37. 11:20 AM The Bear
    • PG
  38. 1:00 PM What Women Want
    • PG-13
  39. 3:10 PM Sling Blade
    • R
  40. 5:25 PM Speak
    • PG-13
  41. 7:00 PM Ordinary People
    • R
  42. Tomorrow Night
  43. 9:05 PM Internal Affairs
    • R
  44. 11:00 PM What Women Want
    • PG-13
  45. Sunday, April 30
  46. 1:10 AM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  47. 3:35 AM The Crying Game
    • R
  48. 5:30 AM Hannibal Rising
    • R
  49. 7:35 AM The Bear
    • PG
  50. 9:15 AM The Yes Men
    • R
  51. 10:45 AM Split Decisions
    • R
  52. 12:30 PM Orange County
    • PG-13
  53. 2:00 PM Red Corner
    • R
  54. 4:05 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  55. 6:30 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  56. Sunday Night
  57. 9:00 PM Alpha Dog
    • R
  58. 11:00 PM National Lampoon's Van Wilder: The Rise of Taj
    • R
  59. Monday, May 1
  60. 12:45 AM Orange County
    • PG-13
  61. 2:10 AM Hoodlum
    • R
  62. 4:30 AM Requiem for a Dream: Director's Cut
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  63. 6:15 AM River's Edge
    • R
  64. 7:55 AM Red Corner
    • R
  65. 10:00 AM Ordinary People
    • R
  66. 12:05 PM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  67. 2:00 PM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  68. 4:00 PM Permanent Midnight
    • R
  69. 5:30 PM Beat
    • R
  70. 7:05 PM The Young Americans
    • R
  71. Monday Night
  72. 9:00 PM Chicago
    • PG-13
  73. 11:00 PM What Women Want
    • PG-13
  74. Tuesday, May 2
  75. 1:15 AM Man About Town
    • R
  76. 3:00 AM Open Water
    • R
  77. 4:30 AM Hannibal Rising
    • R
  78. 6:35 AM The Wraith
    • PG-13
  79. 8:10 AM Beat
    • R
  80. 9:55 AM Danger Zone
    • R
  81. 11:30 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  82. 2:00 PM The Presidio
    • R
  83. 3:45 PM Coffee and Cigarettes
    • R
  84. 5:30 PM Witless Protection
    • PG-13
  85. 7:10 PM The Ladykillers
    • R
  86. Tuesday Night
  87. 9:00 PM Alpha Dog
    • R
  88. 11:00 PM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  89. Wednesday, May 3
  90. 1:00 AM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  91. 3:15 AM Requiem for a Dream: Director's Cut
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  92. 5:00 AM National Lampoon's Van Wilder: The Rise of Taj
    • R
  93. 6:40 AM Open Your Eyes
    • R
  94. 8:40 AM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  95. 10:30 AM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  96. 12:00 PM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  97. 1:30 PM Free Money
    • R
  98. 3:05 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  99. 5:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  100. 7:05 PM Chicago
    • PG-13
  101. Wednesday Night
  102. 9:00 PM American Heart
    • R
  103. 11:00 PM Stander
    • R
  104. Thursday, May 4
  105. 1:00 AM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  106. 3:05 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  107. 4:40 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  108. 6:30 AM Survival Island
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  109. 8:10 AM Shopgirl
    • R
  110. 10:00 AM Arthur and the Invisibles
    • PG
  111. 11:35 AM The Bear
    • PG
  112. 1:15 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  113. 3:00 PM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  114. 4:30 PM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  115. 6:00 PM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  116. Thursday Night
  117. 9:00 PM The Crying Game
    • R
  118. 11:00 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  119. Friday, May 5
  120. 12:45 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  121. 3:10 AM Crime and Punishment in Suburbia
    • R
  122. 4:50 AM Code 46
    • R
  123. 6:25 AM Dead Man
    • R
  124. 9:00 AM Ticker
    • R
  125. 10:35 AM Company Man
    • PG-13
  126. 12:00 PM Felicia's Journey
    • PG-13
  127. 2:00 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  128. 4:00 PM Ticker
    • R
  129. 5:35 PM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  130. 7:15 PM Detention
    • R
  131. Friday Night
  132. 9:00 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  133. 11:00 PM Diary of a Mad Black Woman
    • PG-13
  134. Saturday, May 6
  135. 1:00 AM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  136. 3:00 AM Phat Beach
    • R
  137. 4:30 AM Beyond the Law
    • R
  138. 6:30 AM Johnny Skidmarks
    • R
  139. 8:10 AM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  140. 9:50 AM The Eye
    • PG-13
  141. 11:30 AM Arthur and the Invisibles
    • PG
  142. 1:05 PM Chicago
    • PG-13
  143. 3:00 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  144. 5:15 PM The Eye
    • PG-13
  145. 7:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  146. Saturday Night
  147. 9:30 PM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  148. 11:00 PM Chicago
    • PG-13
  149. Sunday, May 7
  150. 1:00 AM What Women Want
    • PG-13
  151. 3:10 AM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  152. 5:00 AM The Hills Have Eyes
    • R
  153. 6:30 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  154. 8:10 AM What Women Want
    • PG-13
  155. 10:25 AM Rabid
    • R
  156. 12:00 PM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  157. 1:30 PM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • R
  158. 3:00 PM Stander
    • R
  159. 5:00 PM Bobby
    • R
  160. 7:00 PM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  161. Sunday Night
  162. 8:35 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  163. 11:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  164. Monday, May 8
  165. 1:05 AM Crash
    • R
  166. 3:00 AM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  167. 5:05 AM Frankenhooker
    • R
  168. 6:30 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  169. 8:05 AM Bobby
    • R
  170. 10:05 AM Shopgirl
    • R
  171. 12:00 PM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  172. 2:00 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  173. 4:20 PM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  174. 6:00 PM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  175. 7:35 PM Detention
    • R
  176. Monday Night
  177. 9:15 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  178. 11:00 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  179. Tuesday, May 9
  180. 1:00 AM Survival Island
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  181. 2:35 AM The Crying Game
    • R
  182. 4:30 AM Johnny Skidmarks
    • R
  183. 6:10 AM Phat Beach
    • R
  184. 7:40 AM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  185. 9:30 AM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • R
  186. 11:00 AM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  187. 1:00 PM Chicago
    • PG-13
  188. 3:00 PM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  189. 6:00 PM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  190. 7:30 PM The Eye
    • PG-13
  191. Tuesday Night
  192. 9:10 PM The Young Americans
    • R
  193. 11:00 PM Diary of a Mad Black Woman
    • PG-13
  194. Wednesday, May 10
  195. 1:00 AM Chicago
    • PG-13
  196. 3:00 AM Dead Man
    • R
  197. 5:05 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  198. 6:45 AM Man About Town
    • R
  199. 8:30 AM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  200. 11:25 AM Rabid
    • R
  201. 1:00 PM Bobby
    • R
  202. 3:00 PM Arthur and the Invisibles
    • PG
  203. 4:35 PM Company Man
    • PG-13
  204. 6:00 PM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  205. 7:30 PM The Hills Have Eyes
    • R
  206. Wednesday Night
  207. 9:00 PM Felicia's Journey
    • PG-13
  208. 11:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R