TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 6:00 AM Johnny Skidmarks
    • R
  3. 7:40 AM Reefer Madness
    • TV-14
    • PG
  4. 9:00 AM Spy Game
    • R
  5. 11:15 AM The Bear
    • PG
  6. 1:00 PM Who's Your Caddy?
    • PG-13
  7. 2:35 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  8. 5:05 PM American Heart
    • R
  9. 7:00 PM Glengarry Glen Ross
    • R
  10. Last Night
  11. 8:50 PM Spy Game
    • R
  12. 11:00 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  13. Today
  14. 1:30 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  15. 4:00 AM Crash
    • R
  16. 6:00 AM Man About Town
    • R
  17. 7:40 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  18. 10:05 AM You Can Count on Me
    • R
  19. 12:00 PM Red Corner
    • R
  20. 2:05 PM Lucky Numbers
    • R
  21. 4:00 PM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  22. 5:35 PM You Can Count on Me
    • R
  23. 7:30 PM Tapeheads
    • R
  24. Tonight
  25. 9:05 PM Lucky Numbers
    • R
  26. 11:00 PM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  27. Tomorrow
  28. 1:00 AM Orange County
    • PG-13
  29. 2:30 AM Jesus' Son
    • R
  30. 4:30 AM Zombie Honeymoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  31. 6:00 AM Frankenhooker
    • R
  32. 7:30 AM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  33. 9:30 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  34. 11:30 AM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  35. 1:05 PM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  36. 4:00 PM Dressed to Kill
    • R
  37. 5:45 PM Star Kid
    • PG
  38. 7:30 PM Good Advice
    • R
  39. Tomorrow Night
  40. 9:05 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  41. 11:00 PM Dressed to Kill
    • R
  42. Thursday, May 25
  43. 1:00 AM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  44. 2:30 AM Sunshine
    • R
  45. 5:35 AM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  46. 7:40 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  47. 9:30 AM The Roost
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  48. 11:00 AM Shopgirl
    • R
  49. 1:00 PM The Bear
    • PG
  50. 2:40 PM Orange County
    • PG-13
  51. 4:05 PM Free Money
    • R
  52. 5:45 PM Glengarry Glen Ross
    • R
  53. 7:30 PM The Bear
    • PG
  54. Thursday Night
  55. 9:15 PM Detention
    • R
  56. 11:00 PM Crash
    • R
  57. Friday, May 26
  58. 1:00 AM The Crying Game
    • R
  59. 3:00 AM Man About Town
    • R
  60. 4:45 AM Cecil B. Demented
    • R
  61. 6:15 AM The Prowler
    • R
  62. 7:45 AM Shopgirl
    • R
  63. 9:35 AM Felicia's Journey
    • PG-13
  64. 11:35 AM Tapeheads
    • R
  65. 1:15 PM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  66. 3:00 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  67. 4:40 PM Lucky Numbers
    • R
  68. 6:30 PM Red Corner
    • R
  69. Friday Night
  70. 8:35 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  71. 11:00 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  72. Saturday, May 27
  73. 12:40 AM Zombie Honeymoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  74. 2:05 AM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  75. 4:10 AM River's Edge
    • R
  76. 6:00 AM Phat Beach
    • R
  77. 7:30 AM Tapeheads
    • R
  78. 9:05 AM Reefer Madness
    • TV-14
    • PG
  79. 10:15 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  80. 12:00 PM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  81. 2:00 PM Spy Game
    • R
  82. 4:10 PM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  83. 6:00 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  84. Saturday Night
  85. 8:30 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  86. 11:00 PM Spy Game
    • R
  87. Sunday, May 28
  88. 1:10 AM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  89. 3:30 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  90. 6:00 AM Double Whammy
    • R
  91. 7:35 AM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  92. 9:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  93. 11:10 AM Good Advice
    • R
  94. 12:45 PM Who's Your Caddy?
    • PG-13
  95. 2:30 PM Ticker
    • R
  96. 4:05 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  97. 6:00 PM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  98. 7:35 PM Orange County
    • PG-13
  99. Sunday Night
  100. 9:00 PM Crash
    • R
  101. 11:00 PM You Can Count on Me
    • R
  102. Monday, May 29
  103. 1:00 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  104. 3:00 AM Cecil B. Demented
    • R
  105. 4:30 AM The Prowler
    • R
  106. 6:00 AM Jesus' Son
    • R
  107. 7:55 AM You Can Count on Me
    • R
  108. 9:50 AM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  109. 11:30 AM Tapeheads
    • R
  110. 1:05 PM Lucky Numbers
    • R
  111. 3:00 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  112. 5:30 PM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  113. 7:00 PM Dressed to Kill
    • R
  114. Monday Night
  115. 8:55 PM Red Corner
    • R
  116. 11:00 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  117. Tuesday, May 30
  118. 1:30 AM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  119. 3:35 AM Zombie Honeymoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  120. 5:00 AM The Crying Game
    • R
  121. 7:00 AM River's Edge
    • R
  122. 8:40 AM Lucky Numbers
    • R
  123. 10:30 AM Good Advice
    • R
  124. 12:05 PM Reefer Madness
    • TV-14
    • PG
  125. 1:15 PM Home of the Brave
    • R
  126. 3:05 PM Stander
    • R
  127. 5:00 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  128. 7:30 PM Star Kid
    • PG
  129. Tuesday Night
  130. 9:15 PM Glengarry Glen Ross
    • R
  131. 11:00 PM Home of the Brave
    • R
  132. Wednesday, May 31
  133. 1:00 AM Spy Game
    • R
  134. 3:10 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  135. 5:35 AM Double Whammy
    • R
  136. 7:10 AM Phat Beach
    • R
  137. 8:40 AM Spy Game
    • R
  138. 10:50 AM The Bear
    • PG
  139. 12:30 PM You Can Count on Me
    • R
  140. 2:30 PM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  141. 4:30 PM Who's Your Caddy?
    • PG-13
  142. 6:15 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  143. 7:55 PM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  144. Wednesday Night
  145. 9:30 PM Rabid
    • R
  146. 11:00 PM The Hills Have Eyes
    • R
  147. Thursday, June 1
  148. 12:30 AM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  149. 2:10 AM Frankenhooker
    • R
  150. 3:35 AM The Prowler
    • R
  151. 5:05 AM Jesus' Son
    • R
  152. 7:00 AM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  153. 8:35 AM Rabid
    • R
  154. 10:10 AM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  155. 12:30 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  156. 3:00 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  157. 5:15 PM Mighty Joe Young
    • PG
  158. 7:10 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  159. Thursday Night
  160. 9:00 PM Crash
    • R
  161. 11:00 PM Orange County
    • PG-13
  162. Friday, June 2
  163. 12:30 AM National Lampoon's Van Wilder: The Rise of Taj
    • R
  164. 2:15 AM Crime and Punishment in Suburbia
    • R
  165. 4:00 AM Dead Heat
    • R
  166. 5:45 AM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  167. 7:30 AM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  168. 9:00 AM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  169. 12:00 PM Down to Earth
    • PG-13
  170. 1:30 PM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  171. 3:30 PM You Can Count on Me
    • R
  172. 5:30 PM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • R
  173. 7:00 PM Good Advice
    • R
  174. Friday Night
  175. 8:35 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  176. 11:00 PM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  177. Saturday, June 3
  178. 1:00 AM You Can Count on Me
    • R
  179. 3:00 AM Survival Island
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  180. 4:40 AM Open Water
    • R
  181. 6:00 AM The Bear
    • PG
  182. 7:45 AM Lucky Numbers
    • R
  183. 9:40 AM The Muppet Movie
    • G
  184. 11:30 AM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  185. 1:30 PM Scrooged
    • PG-13
  186. 3:10 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  187. 5:30 PM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  188. 7:15 PM Detention
    • R
  189. Saturday Night
  190. 9:00 PM The Crying Game
    • R
  191. 11:00 PM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  192. Sunday, June 4
  193. 12:30 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  194. 2:15 AM River's Edge
    • R
  195. 4:00 AM Hannibal Rising
    • R
  196. 6:05 AM Dead Man
    • R
  197. 8:10 AM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  198. 10:00 AM Orange County
    • PG-13
  199. 11:25 AM Reefer Madness
    • TV-14
    • PG
  200. 12:30 PM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  201. 2:15 PM Dead Heat
    • R
  202. 4:00 PM Stander
    • R
  203. 6:00 PM Winter Passing
    • R
  204. 7:45 PM The Final Cut
    • PG-13
  205. Sunday Night
  206. 9:20 PM Star Kid
    • PG
  207. 11:00 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  208. Monday, June 5
  209. 1:00 AM Home of the Brave
    • R
  210. 2:50 AM National Lampoon's Van Wilder: The Rise of Taj
    • R
  211. 4:30 AM Hard Candy
    • R
  212. 6:15 AM Man About Town
    • R