TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 3:05 PM Breach
    • PG-13
  3. 5:00 PM Stander
    • R
  4. 7:00 PM All or Nothing
    • R
  5. Last Night
  6. 9:15 PM Winter Passing
    • R
  7. 11:00 PM Mr. Brooks
    • R
  8. Today
  9. 1:00 AM The Score
    • R
  10. 3:05 AM Bride of the Wind
    • R
  11. 4:45 AM Wonderland
    • R
  12. 6:35 AM All or Nothing
    • R
  13. 8:45 AM Dead Heat
    • R
  14. 10:25 AM House of D
    • PG-13
  15. 12:05 PM A Civil Action
    • PG-13
  16. 2:00 PM The Thing
    • R
  17. 4:00 PM Doom
    • R
  18. 5:45 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  19. 7:30 PM Three Men and a Baby
    • PG
  20. Tonight
  21. 9:15 PM House of D
    • PG-13
  22. 11:00 PM Doom
    • R
  23. Tomorrow
  24. 12:45 AM The Boondock Saints
    • R
  25. 2:35 AM Survival Island
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  26. 4:10 AM Fear
    • R
  27. 5:50 AM The Thing
    • R
  28. 7:45 AM Three Men and a Baby
    • PG
  29. 9:30 AM Dinosaur
    • PG
  30. 11:00 AM Breach
    • PG-13
  31. 1:00 PM It Runs in the Family
    • PG-13
  32. 3:00 PM Dune
    • PG-13
  33. 5:30 PM The Program
    • R
  34. 7:30 PM Dinosaur
    • PG
  35. Tomorrow Night
  36. 9:00 PM Breach
    • PG-13
  37. 11:00 PM Dangerous Minds
    • R
  38. Saturday, October 21
  39. 12:45 AM The Program
    • R
  40. 2:45 AM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  41. 4:30 AM It Runs in the Family
    • PG-13
  42. 6:30 AM Dune
    • PG-13
  43. 8:50 AM Dangerous Minds
    • R
  44. 10:30 AM Beyond the Sea
    • PG-13
  45. 12:30 PM The Bear
    • PG
  46. 2:10 PM Open Water 2: Adrift
    • R
  47. 3:45 PM Winter Passing
    • R
  48. 5:30 PM Stander
    • R
  49. 7:30 PM Beyond the Sea
    • PG-13
  50. Saturday Night
  51. 9:30 PM The Hills Have Eyes
    • R
  52. 11:00 PM Open Water
    • R
  53. Sunday, October 22
  54. 12:30 AM Open Water 2: Adrift
    • R
  55. 2:05 AM Grosse Pointe Blank
    • R
  56. 4:00 AM Phat Beach
    • R
  57. 5:30 AM The Prowler
    • R
  58. 7:00 AM Winter Passing
    • R
  59. 8:40 AM The Bear
    • PG
  60. 10:20 AM Reefer Madness
    • TV-14
    • PG
  61. 11:25 AM The Score
    • R
  62. 1:30 PM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • R
  63. 3:00 PM Primal Fear
    • R
  64. 5:10 PM Reefer Madness
    • TV-14
    • PG
  65. 6:15 PM Glengarry Glen Ross
    • R
  66. 7:55 PM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  67. Sunday Night
  68. 9:30 PM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • R
  69. 11:00 PM Primal Fear
    • R
  70. Monday, October 23
  71. 1:15 AM The Score
    • R
  72. 3:25 AM Survival Island
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  73. 5:05 AM Captivity
    • R
  74. 6:30 AM Bride of the Wind
    • R
  75. 8:15 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  76. 10:00 AM Dinosaur
    • PG
  77. 11:25 AM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  78. 1:05 PM The Program
    • R
  79. 3:00 PM The Sting
    • PG
  80. 5:15 PM Doom
    • R
  81. 7:00 PM The Boondock Saints
    • R
  82. Monday Night
  83. 9:00 PM The Thing
    • R
  84. 11:00 PM The Sting
    • PG
  85. Tuesday, October 24
  86. 1:10 AM Mr. Brooks
    • R
  87. 3:15 AM Doom
    • R
  88. 5:00 AM The Program
    • R
  89. 7:00 AM The Boondock Saints
    • R
  90. 8:50 AM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  91. 10:30 AM Dead Heat
    • R
  92. 12:10 PM It Runs in the Family
    • PG-13
  93. 2:00 PM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  94. 3:30 PM A Civil Action
    • PG-13
  95. 5:30 PM Dead Heat
    • R
  96. 7:15 PM House of D
    • PG-13
  97. Tuesday Night
  98. 9:00 PM It Runs in the Family
    • PG-13
  99. 11:00 PM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  100. Wednesday, October 25
  101. 12:30 AM Phat Beach
    • R
  102. 2:00 AM Stander
    • R
  103. 4:00 AM A Civil Action
    • PG-13
  104. 6:00 AM Dead Heat
    • R
  105. 7:45 AM House of D
    • PG-13
  106. 9:25 AM Dune
    • PG-13
  107. 11:45 AM Three Men and a Baby
    • PG
  108. 1:30 PM Beyond the Sea
    • PG-13
  109. 3:30 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  110. 5:15 PM Grosse Pointe Blank
    • R
  111. 7:15 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  112. Wednesday Night
  113. 9:00 PM An American Rhapsody
    • PG-13
  114. 11:00 PM Three Men and a Baby
    • PG
  115. Thursday, October 26
  116. 12:45 AM Grosse Pointe Blank
    • R
  117. 2:35 AM Fear
    • R
  118. 4:15 AM Survival Island
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  119. 6:00 AM Captivity
    • R
  120. 7:30 AM The Count of Monte Cristo
    • PG-13
  121. 9:45 AM I Am David
    • PG
  122. 11:20 AM Reefer Madness
    • TV-14
    • PG
  123. 12:25 PM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  124. 2:05 PM The Bear
    • PG
  125. 3:45 PM I Am David
    • PG
  126. 5:20 PM Winter Passing
    • R
  127. 7:00 PM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  128. Thursday Night
  129. 8:45 PM Primal Fear
    • R
  130. 11:00 PM Breach
    • PG-13
  131. Friday, October 27
  132. 1:00 AM The Hunting Party
    • R
  133. 2:45 AM Who's Your Caddy?
    • PG-13
  134. 4:20 AM Primal Fear
    • R
  135. 6:30 AM The Prowler
    • R
  136. 8:00 AM Breach
    • PG-13
  137. 10:00 AM It Runs in the Family
    • PG-13
  138. 12:00 PM Witness
    • R
  139. 2:00 PM The Recruit
    • PG-13
  140. 4:00 PM A Civil Action
    • PG-13
  141. 6:00 PM Speak
    • PG-13
  142. 7:35 PM Detention
    • R
  143. Friday Night
  144. 9:15 PM Doom
    • R
  145. 11:00 PM The Boondock Saints
    • R
  146. Saturday, October 28
  147. 1:00 AM Mr. Brooks
    • R
  148. 3:00 AM Speak
    • PG-13
  149. 4:35 AM Detention
    • R
  150. 6:15 AM Johnny Skidmarks
    • R
  151. 7:55 AM Good Advice
    • R
  152. 9:30 AM House of D
    • PG-13
  153. 11:10 AM I Am David
    • PG
  154. 12:45 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  155. 2:30 PM No Man's Land
    • R
  156. 4:10 PM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • R
  157. 5:40 PM House of D
    • PG-13
  158. 7:20 PM The Score
    • R
  159. Saturday Night
  160. 9:30 PM Open Water
    • R
  161. 11:00 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  162. Sunday, October 29
  163. 12:45 AM Fear
    • R
  164. 2:30 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  165. 4:10 AM Bride of the Wind
    • R
  166. 6:00 AM The Score
    • R
  167. 8:15 AM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • R
  168. 9:55 AM The Claim
    • R
  169. 12:00 PM Crocodile Dundee in Los Angeles
    • PG
  170. 1:45 PM The Bear
    • PG
  171. 3:30 PM The Hills Have Eyes
    • R
  172. 5:00 PM Winter Passing
    • R
  173. 6:50 PM The Claim
    • R
  174. Sunday Night
  175. 9:00 PM Stander
    • R
  176. 11:00 PM The Thing
    • R
  177. Monday, October 30
  178. 1:00 AM The Hills Have Eyes
    • R
  179. 2:30 AM The Prowler
    • R
  180. 4:00 AM Wonderland
    • R
  181. 6:00 AM Phat Beach
    • R
  182. 7:30 AM The Thing
    • R
  183. 9:20 AM Breach
    • PG-13
  184. 11:15 AM A Civil Action
    • PG-13
  185. 1:15 PM Three Men and a Baby
    • PG
  186. 3:00 PM Beyond the Sea
    • PG-13
  187. 5:00 PM Breach
    • PG-13
  188. 7:00 PM A Civil Action
    • PG-13
  189. Monday Night
  190. 9:00 PM Grosse Pointe Blank
    • R
  191. 11:00 PM Beyond the Sea
    • PG-13
  192. Tuesday, October 31
  193. 1:00 AM De-Lovely
    • PG-13
  194. 3:05 AM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  195. 5:30 AM Hard Candy
    • R
  196. 7:15 AM Zombie Honeymoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  197. 8:50 AM Three Men and a Baby
    • PG
  198. 10:45 AM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  199. 12:30 PM The Thing
    • R
  200. 2:30 PM The Score
    • R
  201. 4:35 PM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  202. 6:15 PM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  203. Tuesday Night
  204. 8:00 PM I Am David
    • PG
  205. 9:35 PM Open Water
    • R
  206. 11:00 PM Primal Fear
    • R
  207. Wednesday, November 1
  208. 1:15 AM The Boondock Saints
    • R
  209. 3:05 AM The Hunting Party
    • R
  210. 5:00 AM Bride of the Wind
    • R
  211. 6:45 AM Survival Island
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  212. 8:25 AM I Am David
    • PG
  213. 10:00 AM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  214. 11:30 AM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  215. 1:30 PM Babe
    • G
  216. 3:15 PM Glengarry Glen Ross
    • R