TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 5:45 PM Star Kid
    • PG
  3. 7:30 PM Good Advice
    • R
  4. Last Night
  5. 9:05 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  6. 11:00 PM Dressed to Kill
    • R
  7. Today
  8. 1:00 AM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  9. 2:30 AM Sunshine
    • R
  10. 5:35 AM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  11. 7:40 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  12. 9:30 AM The Roost
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  13. 11:00 AM Shopgirl
    • R
  14. 1:00 PM The Bear
    • PG
  15. 2:40 PM Orange County
    • PG-13
  16. 4:05 PM Free Money
    • R
  17. 5:45 PM Glengarry Glen Ross
    • R
  18. 7:30 PM The Bear
    • PG
  19. Tonight
  20. 9:15 PM Detention
    • R
  21. 11:00 PM Crash
    • R
  22. Tomorrow
  23. 1:00 AM The Crying Game
    • R
  24. 3:00 AM Man About Town
    • R
  25. 4:45 AM Cecil B. Demented
    • R
  26. 6:15 AM The Prowler
    • R
  27. 7:45 AM Shopgirl
    • R
  28. 9:35 AM Felicia's Journey
    • PG-13
  29. 11:35 AM Tapeheads
    • R
  30. 1:15 PM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  31. 3:00 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  32. 4:40 PM Lucky Numbers
    • R
  33. 6:30 PM Red Corner
    • R
  34. Tomorrow Night
  35. 8:35 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  36. 11:00 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  37. Saturday, May 27
  38. 12:40 AM Zombie Honeymoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  39. 2:05 AM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  40. 4:10 AM River's Edge
    • R
  41. 6:00 AM Phat Beach
    • R
  42. 7:30 AM Tapeheads
    • R
  43. 9:05 AM Reefer Madness
    • TV-14
    • PG
  44. 10:15 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  45. 12:00 PM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  46. 2:00 PM Spy Game
    • R
  47. 4:10 PM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  48. 6:00 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  49. Saturday Night
  50. 8:30 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  51. 11:00 PM Spy Game
    • R
  52. Sunday, May 28
  53. 1:10 AM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  54. 3:30 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  55. 6:00 AM Double Whammy
    • R
  56. 7:35 AM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  57. 9:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  58. 11:10 AM Good Advice
    • R
  59. 12:45 PM Who's Your Caddy?
    • PG-13
  60. 2:30 PM Ticker
    • R
  61. 4:05 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  62. 6:00 PM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  63. 7:35 PM Orange County
    • PG-13
  64. Sunday Night
  65. 9:00 PM Crash
    • R
  66. 11:00 PM You Can Count on Me
    • R
  67. Monday, May 29
  68. 1:00 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  69. 3:00 AM Cecil B. Demented
    • R
  70. 4:30 AM The Prowler
    • R
  71. 6:00 AM Jesus' Son
    • R
  72. 7:55 AM You Can Count on Me
    • R
  73. 9:50 AM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  74. 11:30 AM Tapeheads
    • R
  75. 1:05 PM Lucky Numbers
    • R
  76. 3:00 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  77. 5:30 PM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  78. 7:00 PM Dressed to Kill
    • R
  79. Monday Night
  80. 8:55 PM Red Corner
    • R
  81. 11:00 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  82. Tuesday, May 30
  83. 1:30 AM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  84. 3:35 AM Zombie Honeymoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  85. 5:00 AM The Crying Game
    • R
  86. 7:00 AM River's Edge
    • R
  87. 8:40 AM Lucky Numbers
    • R
  88. 10:30 AM Good Advice
    • R
  89. 12:05 PM Reefer Madness
    • TV-14
    • PG
  90. 1:15 PM Home of the Brave
    • R
  91. 3:05 PM Stander
    • R
  92. 5:00 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  93. 7:30 PM Star Kid
    • PG
  94. Tuesday Night
  95. 9:15 PM Glengarry Glen Ross
    • R
  96. 11:00 PM Home of the Brave
    • R
  97. Wednesday, May 31
  98. 1:00 AM Spy Game
    • R
  99. 3:10 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  100. 5:35 AM Double Whammy
    • R
  101. 7:10 AM Phat Beach
    • R
  102. 8:40 AM Spy Game
    • R
  103. 10:50 AM The Bear
    • PG
  104. 12:30 PM You Can Count on Me
    • R
  105. 2:30 PM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  106. 4:30 PM Who's Your Caddy?
    • PG-13
  107. 6:15 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  108. 7:55 PM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  109. Wednesday Night
  110. 9:30 PM Rabid
    • R
  111. 11:00 PM The Hills Have Eyes
    • R
  112. Thursday, June 1
  113. 12:30 AM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  114. 2:10 AM Frankenhooker
    • R
  115. 3:35 AM The Prowler
    • R
  116. 5:05 AM Jesus' Son
    • R
  117. 7:00 AM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  118. 8:35 AM Rabid
    • R
  119. 10:10 AM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  120. 12:30 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  121. 3:00 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  122. 5:15 PM Mighty Joe Young
    • PG
  123. 7:10 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  124. Thursday Night
  125. 9:00 PM Crash
    • R
  126. 11:00 PM Orange County
    • PG-13
  127. Friday, June 2
  128. 12:30 AM National Lampoon's Van Wilder: The Rise of Taj
    • R
  129. 2:15 AM Crime and Punishment in Suburbia
    • R
  130. 4:00 AM Dead Heat
    • R
  131. 5:45 AM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  132. 7:30 AM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  133. 9:00 AM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  134. 12:00 PM Down to Earth
    • PG-13
  135. 1:30 PM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  136. 3:30 PM You Can Count on Me
    • R
  137. 5:30 PM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • R
  138. 7:00 PM Good Advice
    • R
  139. Friday Night
  140. 8:35 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  141. 11:00 PM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  142. Saturday, June 3
  143. 1:00 AM You Can Count on Me
    • R
  144. 3:00 AM Survival Island
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  145. 4:40 AM Open Water
    • R
  146. 6:00 AM The Bear
    • PG
  147. 7:45 AM Lucky Numbers
    • R
  148. 9:40 AM The Muppet Movie
    • G
  149. 11:30 AM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  150. 1:30 PM Scrooged
    • PG-13
  151. 3:10 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  152. 5:30 PM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  153. 7:15 PM Detention
    • R
  154. Saturday Night
  155. 9:00 PM The Crying Game
    • R
  156. 11:00 PM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  157. Sunday, June 4
  158. 12:30 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  159. 2:15 AM River's Edge
    • R
  160. 4:00 AM Hannibal Rising
    • R
  161. 6:05 AM Dead Man
    • R
  162. 8:10 AM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  163. 10:00 AM Orange County
    • PG-13
  164. 11:25 AM Reefer Madness
    • TV-14
    • PG
  165. 12:30 PM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  166. 2:15 PM Dead Heat
    • R
  167. 4:00 PM Stander
    • R
  168. 6:00 PM Winter Passing
    • R
  169. 7:45 PM The Final Cut
    • PG-13
  170. Sunday Night
  171. 9:20 PM Star Kid
    • PG
  172. 11:00 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  173. Monday, June 5
  174. 1:00 AM Home of the Brave
    • R
  175. 2:50 AM National Lampoon's Van Wilder: The Rise of Taj
    • R
  176. 4:30 AM Hard Candy
    • R
  177. 6:15 AM Man About Town
    • R
  178. 7:55 AM Dead Heat
    • R
  179. 9:35 AM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • R
  180. 11:05 AM Down to Earth
    • PG-13
  181. 12:35 PM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  182. 2:05 PM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  183. 3:30 PM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • R
  184. 5:00 PM Mighty Joe Young
    • PG
  185. 7:00 PM Felicia's Journey
    • PG-13
  186. Monday Night
  187. 9:00 PM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  188. 11:00 PM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  189. Tuesday, June 6
  190. 12:30 AM Who's Your Caddy?
    • PG-13
  191. 2:05 AM Jesus' Son
    • R
  192. 4:00 AM Saw III
    • R
  193. 6:00 AM Saw IV
    • R
  194. 7:35 AM Mighty Joe Young
    • PG
  195. 9:30 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  196. 11:15 AM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  197. 12:55 PM Beat
    • R
  198. 2:30 PM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  199. 4:25 PM The Muppet Movie
    • G
  200. 6:00 PM Ticker
    • R
  201. 7:35 PM Beat
    • R
  202. Tuesday Night
  203. 9:15 PM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  204. 11:00 PM Zombie Honeymoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  205. Wednesday, June 7
  206. 12:30 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  207. 2:15 AM Hannibal Rising
    • R
  208. 4:30 AM Cecil B. Demented
    • R
  209. 6:00 AM Ticker
    • R
  210. 7:45 AM The Muppet Movie
    • G
  211. 9:30 AM Tapeheads
    • R
  212. 11:15 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  213. 1:45 PM The Presidio
    • R
  214. 3:30 PM Orange County
    • PG-13
  215. 5:00 PM Tapeheads
    • R