TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 6:45 PM Bert Kreischer: The Machine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  3. Last Night
  4. 8:00 PM People Like Us
    • PG-13
  5. 10:00 PM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero Part 2
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  6. 11:15 PM My Best Friend's Girl
    • R
  7. Today
  8. 1:00 AM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  9. 3:00 AM Steve Byrne: Tell the Damn Joke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  10. 4:05 AM Scared Topless
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  11. 5:25 AM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  12. 7:30 AM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  13. 8:50 AM The Straight Story
    • G
  14. 10:45 AM Who Framed Roger Rabbit
    • PG
  15. 12:30 PM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  16. 2:00 PM Gringo: The Dangerous Life of John McAfee
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  17. 3:45 PM The Beach Boys: Making Pet Sounds
    • TV-14  (L)
  18. 4:45 PM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  19. 6:15 PM Killing Season
    • R
  20. 7:50 PM Cry Freedom
    • PG
  21. Tonight
  22. 10:30 PM The Beach Boys: Making Pet Sounds
    • TV-14  (L)
  23. 11:30 PM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  24. Tomorrow
  25. 1:35 AM Killing Season
    • R
  26. 3:05 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  27. 5:00 AM Jesus' Son
    • R
  28. 7:00 AM Dressed to Kill
    • R
  29. 8:45 AM Nightlight
    • R
  30. 10:15 AM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  31. 12:00 PM Seventh Moon
    • R
  32. 1:30 PM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • R
  33. 3:00 PM Spring Broke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  34. 4:30 PM Ben Gleib: Neurotic Gangster
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  35. 5:30 PM The Boy
    • PG-13
  36. 7:15 PM Unnatural
    • R
  37. Tomorrow Night
  38. 8:45 PM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  39. 10:30 PM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  40. Friday, April 28
  41. 12:20 AM The Boy
    • PG-13
  42. 2:00 AM The Tudors "Matters of State"
    • TV-MA  (D)
  43. 3:00 AM The Tudors "Lady in Waiting"
    • TV-MA  (D)
  44. 4:00 AM Sexquerade Ball
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  45. 5:20 AM The Nasty Show Volume II: Hosted by Brad Williams
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  46. 6:35 AM Bad Company
    • R
  47. 8:30 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  48. 10:15 AM No No: A Dockumentary
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  49. 11:55 AM Dennis Rodman's Big Bang in Pyongyang
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  50. 1:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  51. 3:00 PM Public Enemy: Live From Metropolis Studios
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  52. 4:00 PM The Man Who Knew Infinity
    • PG-13
  53. 6:00 PM Good Kill
    • R
  54. 7:45 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  55. Friday Night
  56. 9:30 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  57. 11:30 PM Burn Motherf..., Burn!
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  58. Saturday, April 29
  59. 1:10 AM Lincoln
    • PG-13
  60. 3:40 AM The Man Who Knew Infinity
    • PG-13
  61. 5:30 AM The Descent: Part 2
    • R
  62. 7:05 AM Drug War
    • R
  63. 8:55 AM Dennis Rodman's Big Bang in Pyongyang
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  64. 10:30 AM Last Knights
    • R
  65. 12:30 PM Tyler Perry's the Family That Preys
    • PG-13
  66. 2:30 PM The Ex
    • PG-13
  67. 4:00 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  68. 6:00 PM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  69. 7:30 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  70. Saturday Night
  71. 9:15 PM America's Sweethearts
    • PG-13
  72. 11:00 PM Tyler Perry's the Family That Preys
    • PG-13
  73. Sunday, April 30
  74. 1:00 AM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  75. 3:00 AM Steve Byrne: Tell the Damn Joke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  76. 4:05 AM My Best Friend's Girl
    • R
  77. 5:45 AM The Ex
    • PG-13
  78. 7:15 AM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  79. 8:15 AM Scrooged
    • PG-13
  80. 10:00 AM Beyond the Sea
    • PG-13
  81. 12:00 PM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  82. 2:00 PM The Forger
    • R
  83. 3:45 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  84. 5:15 PM No Escape
    • R
  85. 7:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  86. Sunday Night
  87. 9:00 PM It Follows
    • R
  88. 10:45 PM Miss Potter
    • PG
  89. Monday, May 1
  90. 12:30 AM Beyond the Sea
    • PG-13
  91. 2:30 AM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  92. 4:30 AM No Escape
    • R
  93. 6:15 AM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  94. 8:15 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  95. 10:05 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  96. 11:45 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  97. 1:30 PM Urban Myths "Knockin' on Dave's Door"
    • TV-G
  98. 2:00 PM The Fifth Estate
    • R
  99. 4:15 PM The Ladykillers
    • R
  100. 6:00 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  101. Monday Night
  102. 8:30 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  103. 10:20 PM Premonition
    • PG-13
  104. Tuesday, May 2
  105. 12:00 AM Saw
    • R
  106. 1:45 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  107. 3:00 AM Sexual Sanctuary
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  108. 4:15 AM The Nasty Show Hosted by Artie Lange
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  109. 5:30 AM Hesher
    • R
  110. 7:30 AM Premonition
    • PG-13
  111. 9:15 AM Mighty Joe Young
    • PG
  112. 11:15 AM Behold the Monkey
    • TV-G
  113. 11:45 AM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  114. 1:15 PM The Land
    • R
  115. 3:00 PM Maz Jobrani: I'm Not a Terrorist But I've Played One on TV
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  116. 4:20 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  117. 6:00 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  118. 7:30 PM Last Girl Standing
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  119. Tuesday Night
  120. 9:00 PM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  121. 10:45 PM The Preppie Connection
    • R
  122. Wednesday, May 3
  123. 12:30 AM The Land
    • R
  124. 2:15 AM The Riot Club
    • R
  125. 4:05 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  126. 7:00 AM Attack of the Lederhosen Zombies
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  127. 8:30 AM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  128. 10:15 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  129. 12:00 PM One & Done: Ben Simmons
    • TV-14  (L)
  130. 1:35 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  131. 4:00 PM The Man Who Knew Infinity
    • PG-13
  132. 6:00 PM Cry Freedom
    • PG
  133. Wednesday Night
  134. 8:45 PM Freedom
    • R
  135. 10:30 PM Burn Motherf..., Burn!
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  136. Thursday, May 4
  137. 12:00 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  138. 2:30 AM The Man Who Knew Infinity
    • PG-13
  139. 4:30 AM Mr. Brooks
    • R
  140. 6:30 AM Alpha Dog
    • R
  141. 9:00 AM Weiner
    • R
  142. 10:45 AM Mighty Joe Young
    • PG
  143. 12:45 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  144. 2:30 PM Urban Myths "Adolf Hitler: The Artist"
    • TV-PG
  145. 3:00 PM To Catch a Thief
    • PG
  146. 5:00 PM A Civil Action
    • PG-13
  147. 7:00 PM Tenderness
    • R
  148. Thursday Night
  149. 8:45 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  150. 10:30 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  151. Friday, May 5
  152. 12:15 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  153. 2:00 AM The Tudors "The Act of Treason"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  154. 3:00 AM The Tudors "Destiny and Fortune"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  155. 4:00 AM Best in Sex: 2017 AVN Awards
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  156. 5:30 AM The Funhouse Massacre
    • R
  157. 7:00 AM Richard Pryor: Omit the Logic
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  158. 8:30 AM Inspector Gadget
    • PG
  159. 9:50 AM Lovesick
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  160. 11:15 AM Jimi: All Is by My Side
    • R
  161. 1:15 PM Match
    • R
  162. 3:00 PM Glengarry Glen Ross
    • R
  163. 4:45 PM Spy Game
    • R
  164. 7:00 PM Burnt
    • R
  165. Friday Night
  166. 8:45 PM Jackson
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  167. 10:30 PM Jimi Hendrix: Electric Church
    • TV-MA  (D)
  168. Saturday, May 6
  169. 12:00 AM Jimi: All Is by My Side
    • R
  170. 2:00 AM Burnt
    • R
  171. 3:45 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  172. 5:00 AM Hesher
    • R
  173. 6:50 AM Scar Tissue
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  174. 8:30 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  175. 10:15 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  176. 12:00 PM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  177. 1:30 PM The Beach Boys: Making Pet Sounds
    • TV-14  (L)
  178. 2:30 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  179. 4:30 PM The Ladykillers
    • R
  180. 6:15 PM Steve Byrne: Tell the Damn Joke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  181. 7:30 PM The Preppie Connection
    • R
  182. Saturday Night
  183. 9:15 PM Love Actually
    • R
  184. 11:30 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  185. Sunday, May 7
  186. 1:30 AM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  187. 3:30 AM Triple 9
    • R
  188. 5:30 AM Steve Byrne: Tell the Damn Joke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  189. 6:35 AM Saw
    • R
  190. 8:30 AM The Straight Story
    • G
  191. 10:30 AM Behold the Monkey
    • TV-G
  192. 11:00 AM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  193. 12:30 PM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  194. 2:00 PM Down to Earth
    • PG-13
  195. 3:30 PM Al Madrigal: Shrimpin' Ain't Easy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  196. 4:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  197. 7:00 PM Carol
    • R
  198. Sunday Night
  199. 9:00 PM Lincoln
    • PG-13
  200. 11:30 PM The Fifth Estate
    • R
  201. Monday, May 8
  202. 1:40 AM The Man Who Knew Infinity
    • PG-13
  203. 3:30 AM Al Madrigal: Shrimpin' Ain't Easy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  204. 4:30 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  205. 7:20 AM The Fifth Estate
    • R
  206. 9:30 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  207. 11:00 AM Maz Jobrani: I'm Not a Terrorist But I've Played One on TV
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  208. 12:20 PM Weiner
    • R
  209. 2:00 PM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  210. 3:45 PM Burn Motherf..., Burn!
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  211. 5:15 PM Freedom
    • R
  212. 7:00 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  213. Monday Night
  214. 9:20 PM Rising Tide
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  215. 11:00 PM Jackson
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  216. Tuesday, May 9
  217. 12:35 AM Burn Motherf..., Burn!
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  218. 2:15 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  219. 4:00 AM The Riot Club
    • R
  220. 5:50 AM SXSW Comedy With W. Kamau Bell
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  221. 7:10 AM Maz Jobrani: I'm Not a Terrorist But I've Played One on TV
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  222. 8:30 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  223. 10:50 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  224. 12:30 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  225. 3:00 PM Urban Myths "Adolf Hitler: The Artist"
    • TV-PG
  226. 3:30 PM To Catch a Thief
    • PG
  227. 5:20 PM Glengarry Glen Ross
    • R