TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 8:55 AM Sicko
    • PG-13
  3. 11:00 AM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  4. 1:15 PM Paper Planes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  5. 2:55 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  6. 5:15 PM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  7. 7:00 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  8. Last Night
  9. 9:00 PM Ray
    • PG-13
  10. 11:35 PM Man of the Year
    • PG-13
  11. Today
  12. 1:30 AM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  13. 3:45 AM Good Luck Chuck
    • R
  14. 5:30 AM Reservoir Dogs
    • R
  15. 7:10 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  16. 8:45 AM Leave the World Behind
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  17. 10:30 AM The Adventures of Huck Finn
    • PG
  18. 12:20 PM The Forger
    • R
  19. 2:00 PM Peaceful Warrior
    • PG-13
  20. 4:00 PM What If
    • PG-13
  21. 5:45 PM Freedom Writers
    • PG-13
  22. Tonight
  23. 8:00 PM The Drew: No Excuse, Just Produce
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  24. 9:20 PM The Forger
    • R
  25. 11:00 PM Hannibal
    • R
  26. Tomorrow
  27. 1:15 AM Intruders
    • R
  28. 3:00 AM Sexquerade Ball
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  29. 4:30 AM A Life in Dirty Movies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  30. 6:00 AM Trainspotting
    • R
  31. 7:35 AM Dennis Rodman's Big Bang in Pyongyang
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  32. 9:10 AM Knock Knock, It's Tig Notaro
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  33. 10:30 AM Keeping Up With the Steins
    • PG-13
  34. 12:00 PM Up in the Air
    • R
  35. 1:50 PM Religulous
    • R
  36. 3:30 PM The D Train
    • R
  37. 5:15 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  38. 7:00 PM Public Enemy: Live From Metropolis Studios
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  39. Tomorrow Night
  40. 8:00 PM The Talented Mr. Ripley
    • R
  41. 10:30 PM Up in the Air
    • R
  42. Wednesday, July 27
  43. 12:30 AM The D Train
    • R
  44. 2:15 AM The Giver
    • PG-13
  45. 4:00 AM Scar Tissue
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  46. 5:40 AM Maz Jobrani: I'm Not a Terrorist But I've Played One on TV
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  47. 7:00 AM The Nasty Show Hosted by Artie Lange
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  48. 8:15 AM Up Close & Personal
    • PG-13
  49. 10:30 AM Sicko
    • PG-13
  50. 12:35 PM The Lovers
    • R
  51. 2:30 PM Duets
    • R
  52. 4:30 PM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  53. 6:30 PM Killing Season
    • R
  54. Wednesday Night
  55. 8:00 PM Meet the Hitlers
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  56. 9:25 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  57. 11:30 PM The Lovers
    • R
  58. Thursday, July 28
  59. 1:30 AM Lucky Number Slevin
    • R
  60. 3:30 AM Killing Season
    • R
  61. 5:05 AM Kill Kane
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  62. 6:30 AM SXSW Comedy With W. Kamau Bell
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  63. 8:00 AM Genesis: Sum of the Parts
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  64. 9:30 AM The Way of the Gun
    • R
  65. 11:30 AM Keeping Up With the Steins
    • PG-13
  66. 1:00 PM Lovesick
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  67. 2:30 PM Girl on the Edge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  68. 4:15 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  69. 6:00 PM Becoming Bulletproof
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  70. 7:30 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  71. Thursday Night
  72. 9:30 PM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  73. 11:30 PM As I AM: The Life and Times of DJ AM
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  74. Friday, July 29
  75. 1:30 AM The Duff
    • PG-13
  76. 3:15 AM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  77. 4:30 AM An Erotic Tale of Ms. Dracula
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  78. 5:45 AM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  79. 7:30 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  80. 9:30 AM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  81. 11:30 AM Arctic Tale
    • G
  82. 1:00 PM Peaceful Warrior
    • PG-13
  83. 3:00 PM Paddington
    • PG
  84. 4:40 PM Dr. T & the Women
    • R
  85. 6:45 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  86. Friday Night
  87. 8:30 PM Man of the Year
    • PG-13
  88. 10:25 PM Paddington
    • PG
  89. Saturday, July 30
  90. 12:00 AM Ray
    • PG-13
  91. 2:35 AM Reservoir Dogs
    • R
  92. 4:15 AM Trainspotting
    • R
  93. 6:00 AM Cyborg 2
    • R
  94. 7:40 AM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  95. 9:15 AM The Forger
    • R
  96. 11:00 AM Freedom Writers
    • PG-13
  97. 1:15 PM St. Vincent
    • PG-13
  98. 3:00 PM The Drew: No Excuse, Just Produce
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  99. 4:30 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  100. 7:00 PM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  101. Saturday Night
  102. 8:45 PM The D Train
    • R
  103. 10:30 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  104. Sunday, July 31
  105. 12:30 AM St. Vincent
    • PG-13
  106. 2:15 AM Hannibal
    • R
  107. 4:30 AM Good Luck Chuck
    • R
  108. 6:15 AM The Forger
    • R
  109. 8:00 AM Public Enemy: Live From Metropolis Studios
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  110. 9:00 AM Delta Farce
    • PG-13
  111. 10:30 AM Sicko
    • PG-13
  112. 12:35 PM The Lovers
    • R
  113. 2:30 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  114. 4:10 PM The Talented Mr. Ripley
    • R
  115. 6:30 PM Stolen
    • R
  116. Sunday Night
  117. 8:15 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  118. 10:30 PM The Life Aquatic With Steve Zissou
    • R
  119. Monday, August 1
  120. 12:30 AM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  121. 2:30 AM Killing Season
    • R
  122. 4:00 AM Stolen
    • R
  123. 5:40 AM Lucky Number Slevin
    • R
  124. 7:30 AM The Giver
    • PG-13
  125. 9:10 AM Deterrence
    • R
  126. 11:00 AM Skinwalkers
    • PG-13
  127. 12:35 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  128. 3:00 PM Pete Correale: Let Me Tell Ya
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  129. 4:05 PM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  130. 6:00 PM Freedom
    • R
  131. 7:45 PM As I AM: The Life and Times of DJ AM
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  132. Monday Night
  133. 9:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  134. Tuesday, August 2
  135. 12:00 AM Rampart
    • R
  136. 2:00 AM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  137. 4:00 AM Margaret Cho: psyCHO
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  138. 5:30 AM Best in Sex: 2016 AVN Awards
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  139. 7:00 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  140. 8:45 AM Up Close & Personal
    • PG-13
  141. 11:00 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  142. 1:00 PM Jersey Girl
    • PG-13
  143. 2:45 PM American Loser
    • R
  144. 4:30 PM Backcountry
    • R
  145. 6:05 PM Wonder Boys
    • R
  146. Tuesday Night
  147. 8:00 PM In a Perfect World...
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  148. 9:20 PM Shaft
    • R
  149. 11:00 PM Saw
    • R
  150. Wednesday, August 3
  151. 12:45 AM Saw II
    • R
  152. 2:30 AM Backcountry
    • R
  153. 4:05 AM It Follows
    • R
  154. 5:50 AM Brad Williams: Daddy Issues
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  155. 7:00 AM Tooken
    • R
  156. 8:25 AM American Loser
    • R
  157. 10:00 AM Inside Comedy "Mel Brooks; Carl Reiner"
    • TV-14
  158. 10:30 AM Sneakers
    • PG-13
  159. 12:35 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  160. 2:30 PM Pride
    • R
  161. 4:30 PM Spring Broke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  162. 6:00 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  163. 7:45 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  164. Wednesday Night
  165. 9:30 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  166. 11:30 PM The Descent: Part 2
    • R
  167. Thursday, August 4
  168. 1:05 AM Hostel Part II
    • R
  169. 2:40 AM The Duff
    • PG-13
  170. 4:30 AM X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  171. 6:05 AM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  172. 8:00 AM The Green Room With Paul Provenza
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  173. 8:30 AM SIGN OFF
  174. 9:00 AM 1492: Conquest of Paradise
    • PG-13
  175. 11:30 AM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  176. 1:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  177. 3:00 PM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  178. 4:25 PM Alonzo Bodden: Historically Incorrect
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  179. 5:30 PM Boyhood
    • R
  180. Thursday Night
  181. 8:15 PM Lost in Translation
    • R
  182. 10:00 PM The Condemned
    • R
  183. Friday, August 5
  184. 12:00 AM Chappie
    • R
  185. 2:00 AM Heartless
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  186. 4:00 AM Dreamcatcher
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  187. 5:40 AM Lost in Translation
    • R
  188. 7:30 AM Alec Mapa: Baby Daddy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  189. 8:30 AM Jessabelle
    • PG-13
  190. 10:00 AM Turbulence 2 Fear of Flying
    • R
  191. 11:45 AM The Last One
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  192. 12:55 PM Ray
    • PG-13
  193. 3:30 PM Match
    • R
  194. 5:05 PM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  195. 6:45 PM The Warrior's Way
    • R
  196. Friday Night
  197. 8:30 PM Shaft
    • R
  198. 10:15 PM Daddy's Little Girls
    • PG-13
  199. Saturday, August 6
  200. 12:00 AM Ray
    • PG-13
  201. 2:35 AM It Follows
    • R
  202. 4:20 AM Shaft
    • R
  203. 6:00 AM Richard Pryor: Omit the Logic
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  204. 7:30 AM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  205. 9:00 AM Mystery, Alaska
    • R
  206. 11:00 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  207. 1:00 PM Mr. Holland's Opus
    • PG
  208. 3:30 PM Backcountry
    • R
  209. 5:05 PM Last Knights
    • R
  210. 7:00 PM Freedom
    • R
  211. Saturday Night
  212. 8:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  213. 11:00 PM Pulp Fiction
    • R
  214. Sunday, August 7
  215. 1:35 AM Saw
    • R
  216. 3:30 AM Backcountry
    • R
  217. 5:05 AM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  218. 6:30 AM The Best Man
    • R
  219. 8:30 AM Miami Vice
    • R