TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 8:40 AM Dennis Rodman's Big Bang in Pyongyang
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  3. 10:15 AM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG
  4. 12:00 PM Jesus Town, USA
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  5. 1:20 PM Manglehorn
    • PG-13
  6. 3:00 PM The Architect
    • TV-14
    • NR
  7. 4:45 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  8. 6:45 PM Bert Kreischer: The Machine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  9. Last Night
  10. 8:00 PM People Like Us
    • PG-13
  11. 10:00 PM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero Part 2
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  12. 11:15 PM My Best Friend's Girl
    • R
  13. Today
  14. 1:00 AM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  15. 3:00 AM Steve Byrne: Tell the Damn Joke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  16. 4:05 AM Scared Topless
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  17. 5:25 AM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  18. 7:30 AM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  19. 8:50 AM The Straight Story
    • G
  20. 10:45 AM Who Framed Roger Rabbit
    • PG
  21. 12:30 PM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  22. 2:00 PM Gringo: The Dangerous Life of John McAfee
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  23. 3:45 PM The Beach Boys: Making Pet Sounds
    • TV-14  (L)
  24. 4:45 PM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  25. 6:15 PM Killing Season
    • R
  26. 7:50 PM Cry Freedom
    • PG
  27. Tonight
  28. 10:30 PM The Beach Boys: Making Pet Sounds
    • TV-14  (L)
  29. 11:30 PM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  30. Tomorrow
  31. 1:35 AM Killing Season
    • R
  32. 3:05 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  33. 5:00 AM Jesus' Son
    • R
  34. 7:00 AM Dressed to Kill
    • R
  35. 8:45 AM Nightlight
    • R
  36. 10:15 AM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  37. 12:00 PM Seventh Moon
    • R
  38. 1:30 PM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • R
  39. 3:00 PM Spring Broke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  40. 4:30 PM Ben Gleib: Neurotic Gangster
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  41. 5:30 PM The Boy
    • PG-13
  42. 7:15 PM Unnatural
    • R
  43. Tomorrow Night
  44. 8:45 PM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  45. 10:30 PM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  46. Friday, April 28
  47. 12:20 AM The Boy
    • PG-13
  48. 2:00 AM The Tudors "Matters of State"
    • TV-MA  (D)
  49. 3:00 AM The Tudors "Lady in Waiting"
    • TV-MA  (D)
  50. 4:00 AM Sexquerade Ball
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  51. 5:20 AM The Nasty Show Volume II: Hosted by Brad Williams
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  52. 6:35 AM Bad Company
    • R
  53. 8:30 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  54. 10:15 AM No No: A Dockumentary
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  55. 11:55 AM Dennis Rodman's Big Bang in Pyongyang
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  56. 1:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  57. 3:00 PM Public Enemy: Live From Metropolis Studios
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  58. 4:00 PM The Man Who Knew Infinity
    • PG-13
  59. 6:00 PM Good Kill
    • R
  60. 7:45 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  61. Friday Night
  62. 9:30 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  63. 11:30 PM Burn Motherf..., Burn!
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  64. Saturday, April 29
  65. 1:10 AM Lincoln
    • PG-13
  66. 3:40 AM The Man Who Knew Infinity
    • PG-13
  67. 5:30 AM The Descent: Part 2
    • R
  68. 7:05 AM Drug War
    • R
  69. 8:55 AM Dennis Rodman's Big Bang in Pyongyang
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  70. 10:30 AM Last Knights
    • R
  71. 12:30 PM Tyler Perry's the Family That Preys
    • PG-13
  72. 2:30 PM The Ex
    • PG-13
  73. 4:00 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  74. 6:00 PM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  75. 7:30 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  76. Saturday Night
  77. 9:15 PM America's Sweethearts
    • PG-13
  78. 11:00 PM Tyler Perry's the Family That Preys
    • PG-13
  79. Sunday, April 30
  80. 1:00 AM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  81. 3:00 AM Steve Byrne: Tell the Damn Joke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  82. 4:05 AM My Best Friend's Girl
    • R
  83. 5:45 AM The Ex
    • PG-13
  84. 7:15 AM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  85. 8:15 AM Scrooged
    • PG-13
  86. 10:00 AM Beyond the Sea
    • PG-13
  87. 12:00 PM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  88. 2:00 PM The Forger
    • R
  89. 3:45 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  90. 5:15 PM No Escape
    • R
  91. 7:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  92. Sunday Night
  93. 9:00 PM It Follows
    • R
  94. 10:45 PM Miss Potter
    • PG
  95. Monday, May 1
  96. 12:30 AM Beyond the Sea
    • PG-13
  97. 2:30 AM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  98. 4:30 AM No Escape
    • R
  99. 6:15 AM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  100. 8:15 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  101. 10:05 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  102. 11:45 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  103. 1:30 PM Urban Myths "Knockin' on Dave's Door"
    • TV-G
  104. 2:00 PM The Fifth Estate
    • R
  105. 4:15 PM The Ladykillers
    • R
  106. 6:00 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  107. Monday Night
  108. 8:30 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  109. 10:20 PM Premonition
    • PG-13
  110. Tuesday, May 2
  111. 12:00 AM Saw
    • R
  112. 1:45 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  113. 3:00 AM Sexual Sanctuary
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  114. 4:15 AM The Nasty Show Hosted by Artie Lange
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  115. 5:30 AM Hesher
    • R
  116. 7:30 AM Premonition
    • PG-13
  117. 9:15 AM Mighty Joe Young
    • PG
  118. 11:15 AM Behold the Monkey
    • TV-G
  119. 11:45 AM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  120. 1:15 PM The Land
    • R
  121. 3:00 PM Maz Jobrani: I'm Not a Terrorist But I've Played One on TV
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  122. 4:20 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  123. 6:00 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  124. 7:30 PM Last Girl Standing
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  125. Tuesday Night
  126. 9:00 PM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  127. 10:45 PM The Preppie Connection
    • R
  128. Wednesday, May 3
  129. 12:30 AM The Land
    • R
  130. 2:15 AM The Riot Club
    • R
  131. 4:05 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  132. 7:00 AM Attack of the Lederhosen Zombies
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  133. 8:30 AM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  134. 10:15 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  135. 12:00 PM One & Done: Ben Simmons
    • TV-14  (L)
  136. 1:35 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  137. 4:00 PM The Man Who Knew Infinity
    • PG-13
  138. 6:00 PM Cry Freedom
    • PG
  139. Wednesday Night
  140. 8:45 PM Freedom
    • R
  141. 10:30 PM Burn Motherf..., Burn!
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  142. Thursday, May 4
  143. 12:00 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  144. 2:30 AM The Man Who Knew Infinity
    • PG-13
  145. 4:30 AM Mr. Brooks
    • R
  146. 6:30 AM Alpha Dog
    • R
  147. 9:00 AM Weiner
    • R
  148. 10:45 AM Mighty Joe Young
    • PG
  149. 12:45 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  150. 2:30 PM Urban Myths "Adolf Hitler: The Artist"
    • TV-PG
  151. 3:00 PM To Catch a Thief
    • PG
  152. 5:00 PM A Civil Action
    • PG-13
  153. 7:00 PM Tenderness
    • R
  154. Thursday Night
  155. 8:45 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  156. 10:30 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  157. Friday, May 5
  158. 12:15 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  159. 2:00 AM The Tudors "The Act of Treason"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  160. 3:00 AM The Tudors "Destiny and Fortune"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  161. 4:00 AM Best in Sex: 2017 AVN Awards
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  162. 5:30 AM The Funhouse Massacre
    • R
  163. 7:00 AM Richard Pryor: Omit the Logic
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  164. 8:30 AM Inspector Gadget
    • PG
  165. 9:50 AM Lovesick
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  166. 11:15 AM Jimi: All Is by My Side
    • R
  167. 1:15 PM Match
    • R
  168. 3:00 PM Glengarry Glen Ross
    • R
  169. 4:45 PM Spy Game
    • R
  170. 7:00 PM Burnt
    • R
  171. Friday Night
  172. 8:45 PM Jackson
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  173. 10:30 PM Jimi Hendrix: Electric Church
    • TV-MA  (D)
  174. Saturday, May 6
  175. 12:00 AM Jimi: All Is by My Side
    • R
  176. 2:00 AM Burnt
    • R
  177. 3:45 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  178. 5:00 AM Hesher
    • R
  179. 6:50 AM Scar Tissue
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  180. 8:30 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  181. 10:15 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  182. 12:00 PM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  183. 1:30 PM The Beach Boys: Making Pet Sounds
    • TV-14  (L)
  184. 2:30 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  185. 4:30 PM The Ladykillers
    • R
  186. 6:15 PM Steve Byrne: Tell the Damn Joke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  187. 7:30 PM The Preppie Connection
    • R
  188. Saturday Night
  189. 9:15 PM Love Actually
    • R
  190. 11:30 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  191. Sunday, May 7
  192. 1:30 AM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  193. 3:30 AM Triple 9
    • R
  194. 5:30 AM Steve Byrne: Tell the Damn Joke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  195. 6:35 AM Saw
    • R
  196. 8:30 AM The Straight Story
    • G
  197. 10:30 AM Behold the Monkey
    • TV-G
  198. 11:00 AM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  199. 12:30 PM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  200. 2:00 PM Down to Earth
    • PG-13
  201. 3:30 PM Al Madrigal: Shrimpin' Ain't Easy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  202. 4:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  203. 7:00 PM Carol
    • R
  204. Sunday Night
  205. 9:00 PM Lincoln
    • PG-13
  206. 11:30 PM The Fifth Estate
    • R
  207. Monday, May 8
  208. 1:40 AM The Man Who Knew Infinity
    • PG-13
  209. 3:30 AM Al Madrigal: Shrimpin' Ain't Easy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  210. 4:30 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  211. 7:20 AM The Fifth Estate
    • R
  212. 9:30 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  213. 11:00 AM Maz Jobrani: I'm Not a Terrorist But I've Played One on TV
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  214. 12:20 PM Weiner
    • R
  215. 2:00 PM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  216. 3:45 PM Burn Motherf..., Burn!
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  217. 5:15 PM Freedom
    • R
  218. 7:00 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  219. Monday Night
  220. 9:20 PM Rising Tide
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  221. 11:00 PM Jackson
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  222. Tuesday, May 9
  223. 12:35 AM Burn Motherf..., Burn!
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  224. 2:15 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  225. 4:00 AM The Riot Club
    • R
  226. 5:50 AM SXSW Comedy With W. Kamau Bell
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  227. 7:10 AM Maz Jobrani: I'm Not a Terrorist But I've Played One on TV
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  228. 8:30 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13