TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 10:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Oliver House Unlocked"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  3. 11:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Monroe House Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  4. Today
  5. 12:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Shrewsbury House Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  6. 1:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Oliver House Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  7. 2:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Kreischer Mansion Unlocked"
  8. 3:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Disaster Trail"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  9. 4:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Ice Dagger"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  10. 5:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Spring Attacks"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  11. 6:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  12. 7:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  13. 8:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  14. 9:00 AM A Haunting "A Haunting in Ireland"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  15. 10:00 AM A Haunting "The Forgotten"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  16. 11:00 AM A Haunting "The Wheatsheaf Horror"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  17. 12:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Chupacabra"
    • TV-14
  18. 1:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Crop Circles"
    • TV-PG
  19. 2:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Psychic Powers"
    • TV-14
  20. 3:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Blood Rain and Star Jelly"
    • TV-PG
  21. 4:00 PM Haunted Case Files "This Isn't a Game"
    • TV-14
  22. 5:00 PM Haunted Case Files "The Imaginary Friend"
    • TV-14
  23. 6:00 PM Haunted Collector "Haunted Bayou/Library Ghost"
    • TV-PG
  24. 7:00 PM Haunted Collector "My Mother's Ghost/Paranormal Predator"
    • TV-PG
  25. Tonight
  26. 8:00 PM Haunted Collector "Haunted Inn; Long Live the Kings"
    • TV-14
  27. 9:00 PM Haunted Collector "Stirring the Dead; Ghost Writer"
    • TV-14
  28. 10:00 PM Haunted Collector "Haunted Mansion; Ghost Mill"
    • TV-14
  29. 11:00 PM Haunted Collector "Haunted Inn; Long Live the Kings"
    • TV-14
  30. Tomorrow
  31. 12:00 AM Haunted Collector "Stirring the Dead; Ghost Writer"
    • TV-14
  32. 1:00 AM Haunted Collector "Haunted Mansion; Ghost Mill"
    • TV-14
  33. 2:00 AM Haunted Collector "My Mother's Ghost/Paranormal Predator"
    • TV-PG
  34. 3:00 AM Doomsday Cults
    • TV-PG
  35. 4:00 AM Underground Fight Clubs
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  36. 5:00 AM American Militias
    • TV-PG
  37. 6:00 AM Mongols Motorcycle Club "Mongols Motorcycle Club"
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  38. 7:00 AM Secret Rooms
    • TV-G
  39. 8:00 AM Sinkholes: Swallowed Alive
    • TV-PG
  40. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Possessed"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  41. 10:00 AM A Haunting "The Presence"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  42. 11:00 AM A Haunting "The Dark Side"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  43. 12:00 PM Monsters in America "Mothman, Ohio Grassman, Lizardman"
    • TV-PG
  44. 1:00 PM Monsters in America "Black Eyed Children, Shadow People, Flying Humanoid"
    • TV-PG
  45. 2:00 PM Monsters in America "Fouke Monster, Van Meter Monster, Honey Island Swamp Monster"
    • TV-PG
  46. 3:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Wampus Beast of Pleasants County"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  47. 4:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Mothman of Mason County"
    • TV-14  (L)
  48. 5:00 PM Inside Area 51
    • TV-G
  49. 6:00 PM Return to Area 51
    • TV-G
  50. 7:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Ancient UFO Earth Landings"
    • TV-PG
  51. Tomorrow Night
  52. 8:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deep Sea Encounters"
    • TV-PG
  53. 9:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Area 52"
    • TV-PG
  54. 10:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Pilots & Astronauts"
    • TV-PG
  55. 11:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deep Sea Encounters"
    • TV-PG
  56. Thursday, April 27
  57. 12:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Area 52"
    • TV-PG
  58. 1:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Pilots & Astronauts"
    • TV-PG
  59. 2:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Ancient UFO Earth Landings"
    • TV-PG
  60. 3:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  61. 4:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  62. 5:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  63. 6:00 AM Buying the Yukon "Triple Threat Log Homes"
    • TV-G
  64. 6:30 AM Buying the Yukon "Outhouse Obsession"
    • TV-G
  65. 7:00 AM Buying the Yukon "Creekside Living"
    • TV-G
  66. 7:30 AM Buying the Yukon "Weekend Warrior Cabins"
    • TV-G
  67. 8:00 AM Buying the Yukon "The New Old Frontier"
    • TV-G
  68. 8:30 AM Buying the Yukon "Gold Rush Town"
    • TV-G
  69. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Dark Wrath"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  70. 10:00 AM A Haunting "The Awakening"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  71. 11:00 AM A Haunting "The Calling"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  72. 12:00 PM Monsters Underground "Apache Death Cave Aswang"
    • TV-14  (L)
  73. 12:30 PM Monsters Underground "Volcano Cavern Olitiau"
    • TV-14  (L)
  74. 1:00 PM Monsters Underground "Grand Canyon Caverns Rake"
    • TV-14  (L)
  75. 1:30 PM Monsters Underground "Graveyard Gulch Mapinguari"
    • TV-14  (L)
  76. 2:00 PM Monsters Underground "Shadow Mine Subterralien"
    • TV-14  (L)
  77. 2:30 PM Monsters Underground "Cross Creek Cavern Draco"
    • TV-14  (L)
  78. 3:00 PM Bigfoot in America
    • TV-PG
  79. 4:00 PM Bigfoot in America
    • TV-PG
  80. 5:00 PM Bigfoot in America
    • TV-PG
  81. 6:00 PM Finding Bigfoot "Alaska's Bigfoot Island"
    • TV-PG
  82. 7:00 PM Finding Bigfoot "Caught on Tape"
    • TV-PG
  83. Thursday Night
  84. 8:00 PM Finding Bigfoot "Bigfoot Crossing in Georgia"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  85. 9:00 PM Finding Bigfoot "Swamp Ape"
    • TV-PG
  86. 10:00 PM Finding Bigfoot "Fishing for Bigfoot in Oregon"
    • TV-PG
  87. 11:00 PM Finding Bigfoot "Bigfoot Crossing in Georgia"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  88. Friday, April 28
  89. 12:00 AM Finding Bigfoot "Swamp Ape"
    • TV-PG
  90. 1:00 AM Finding Bigfoot "Fishing for Bigfoot in Oregon"
    • TV-PG
  91. 2:00 AM Finding Bigfoot "Caught on Tape"
    • TV-PG
  92. 3:00 AM Smoked
    • TV-PG
  93. 4:00 AM My Trip From Hell
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
  94. 5:00 AM When Turkeys Attack
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  95. 6:00 AM Buying the Beach "Island Fever"
    • TV-G
  96. 6:30 AM Buying the Beach "Backyard Beaches"
    • TV-G
  97. 7:00 AM Buying the Beach "Dirt Cheap on the Water"
    • TV-G
  98. 7:30 AM Birding Adventures "Palm Beach County, Florida"
    • NEW
  99. 8:00 AM Buying the Beach "Beaches in the Boonies"
    • TV-G
  100. 8:30 AM Buying the Beach "Sound vs. Ocean"
    • TV-G
  101. 9:00 AM Hauntings and Horrors
    • TV-PG
  102. 10:00 AM Hauntings and Horrors
    • TV-PG
  103. 11:00 AM Hauntings and Horrors
    • TV-PG
  104. 12:00 PM Hauntings and Horrors
    • TV-PG
  105. 1:00 PM Hauntings and Horrors
    • TV-PG
  106. 2:00 PM Hauntings and Horrors
    • TV-PG
  107. 3:00 PM Hauntings and Horrors
    • TV-PG
  108. 4:00 PM Ghost Asylum "U.S. Marine Hospital"
    • TV-14  (L)
  109. 5:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Sloss Furnaces"
    • TV-14  (L)
  110. 6:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Mansfield Reformatory"
    • TV-14  (L)
  111. 7:00 PM Ghost Asylum "St. Albans Sanatorium"
    • TV-14  (L)
  112. Friday Night
  113. 8:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Waverly Sanatorium"
    • TV-14  (L)
  114. 9:00 PM Ghost Brothers "Rose Hall"
    • TV-14
  115. 10:00 PM Ghost Brothers "Cocke Country Memorial Building"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  116. 11:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Waverly Sanatorium"
    • TV-14  (L)
  117. Saturday, April 29
  118. 12:00 AM Ghost Brothers "Rose Hall"
    • TV-14
  119. 1:00 AM Ghost Brothers "Cocke Country Memorial Building"
    • TV-14
  120. 2:00 AM Ghost Asylum "St. Albans Sanatorium"
    • TV-14  (L)
  121. 3:00 AM Buying Log Cabins: Million Dollar Log Castles
    • TV-G
  122. 3:30 AM Buying Log Cabins: Mountain Log Homes
    • TV-G
  123. 4:00 AM Buying RVs "Husband vs. Wife"
    • TV-G
  124. 4:30 AM Buying RVs "Million Dollar RVs"
    • TV-G
  125. 5:00 AM Buying RVs "Family of Eight RV"
    • TV-G
  126. 5:30 AM Buying RVs "Chopper RV"
    • TV-G
  127. 6:00 AM Buying the Beach "Sand Dune Steals"
    • TV-G
  128. 6:30 AM South Bend's Lunkerville "Chasing Tail in NYC, Part One"
  129. 7:00 AM Local Knowledge "Tuna Town"
    • NEW
  130. 7:30 AM Flats Class "Rhett n' Roll"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  131. 8:00 AM Buying the Beach "Island Millionaire"
    • TV-G
  132. 8:30 AM Sport Fishing Television "Quiet Cool"
    • TV-G
  133. 9:00 AM Anglers & Appetites "Gorging in the Gorges of Rabun County"
  134. 9:30 AM Buying the Beach "Sand Shacks"
    • TV-G
  135. 10:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Oliver House Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  136. 11:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Shrewsbury House Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  137. 12:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Monroe House Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  138. 1:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Hogzilla of Hocking Hills"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  139. 2:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bigfoot of Blair County: Lightning Man"
    • TV-14  (L)
  140. 3:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bigfoot of Blair County: Thunder Brothers"
    • TV-14  (L)
  141. 4:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bigfoot of Lee County: Raven Mocker"
    • TV-14  (L)
  142. 5:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Shadow Battle: The Rogue Team Rises"
    • TV-14
  143. 7:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Rogue Team Rises: Part 1"
    • TV-14  (L)
  144. Saturday Night
  145. 8:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Rogue Team Rises: Part 2"
    • TV-14  (L)
  146. 9:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Enter The Dark Forest"
    • TV-14  (L)
  147. 10:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Black Wolf"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  148. 11:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Rogue Team Rises: Part 2"
    • TV-14  (L)
  149. Sunday, April 30
  150. 12:00 AM Mountain Monsters "Enter The Dark Forest"
    • TV-14  (L)
  151. 1:00 AM Mountain Monsters "The Black Wolf"
    • TV-14
  152. 2:00 AM Mountain Monsters "The Rogue Team Rises: Part 1"
    • TV-14  (L)
  153. 3:00 AM Buying the Bayou "Gator Boys"
    • TV-G
  154. 3:30 AM Buying the Bayou "Catfish Kings"
    • TV-G
  155. 4:00 AM Buying the Bayou "Starter Homes"
    • TV-G
  156. 4:30 AM Buying the Bayou "Floating Homes"
    • TV-G
  157. 5:00 AM Buying the Bayou "Boaters Beware"
    • TV-G
  158. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing "Getting Lucky At Gunisao"
    • TV-14
  159. 6:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge "Scott Martin vs. John Cox: Bass Fishing in Florida"
  160. 6:30 AM The Next Bite "Door County Summer Walleyes"
  161. 7:00 AM Buying the Beach "4x4 Shores"
    • TV-G
  162. 7:30 AM Buying the Beach "All Decked Out"
    • TV-G
  163. 8:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "Lac La Croix With Roland"
    • NEW
  164. 8:30 AM Chasin' the Sun "Kings For A Day"
    • TV-G
  165. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Mind Control"
    • TV-14
  166. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Eternal Grief"
    • TV-14
  167. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Game of Lies"
    • TV-14
  168. 12:00 PM A Haunting "Evil Rises"
    • TV-14
  169. 1:00 PM A Haunting "House of Sorrows"
    • TV-14
  170. 2:00 PM A Haunting "Ghosts of War"
    • TV-14
  171. 3:00 PM A Haunting "Heartland Horror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  172. 4:00 PM A Haunting "Demons Never Die"
    • TV-14
  173. 5:00 PM A Haunting "Tunnel of Death"
    • TV-14
  174. 6:00 PM My Haunted House "The Church & Skin Book"
    • TV-14
  175. 7:00 PM My Haunted House "Dreamcatcher & Torture Castle"
    • TV-14
  176. Sunday Night
  177. 8:00 PM My Haunted House "Dead Ringer & Route 160"
    • TV-14
  178. 9:00 PM My Haunted House "Room 7 & the Beta Incident"
    • TV-14
  179. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Tenants"
    • TV-14  (V)
  180. 11:00 PM My Haunted House "Dead Ringer & Route 160"
    • TV-14
  181. Monday, May 1
  182. 12:00 AM My Haunted House "Room 7 & the Beta Incident"
    • TV-14
  183. 1:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Tenants"
    • TV-14  (V)
  184. 2:00 AM My Haunted House "Dreamcatcher & Torture Castle"
    • TV-14
  185. 3:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Only the Strong Survive"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  186. 4:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Return to the Swamp"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  187. 5:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Money Pit"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  188. 6:00 AM Doomsday Cults
    • TV-PG
  189. 7:00 AM Underground Fight Clubs
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  190. 8:00 AM American Militias
    • TV-PG
  191. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Apartment"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  192. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Spirits of the Dead"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  193. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Where Evil Lurks"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  194. 12:00 PM Ghost Stalkers "Whispers Estate"
    • TV-14  (L)
  195. 1:00 PM Ghost Stalkers "Old Taylor Memorial Hospital"
    • TV-14  (L)
  196. 2:00 PM Ghost Stalkers "Wheatlands Plantation"
    • TV-14  (L)
  197. 3:00 PM Ghost Stalkers "Springfield State Hospital"
    • TV-14  (L)
  198. 4:00 PM Ghost Stalkers "Holmesburg Prison"
    • TV-14  (L)
  199. 5:00 PM Ghost Stalkers "Farrar School"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  200. 6:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Kreischer Mansion Unlocked"
  201. 7:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Monroe House Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  202. Monday Night
  203. 8:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Shrewsbury House Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  204. 9:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Oliver House Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  205. 10:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "St. Ignatius Hospital Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  206. 11:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Shrewsbury House Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  207. Tuesday, May 2
  208. 12:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Oliver House Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  209. 1:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "St. Ignatius Hospital Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  210. 2:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Monroe House Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  211. 3:00 AM Epic Backyards
    • TV-G
  212. 4:00 AM Epic Bathrooms
    • TV-G
  213. 5:00 AM Epic BBQ Pits
    • TV-G
  214. 6:00 AM Epic Beach Homes
    • TV-G
  215. 7:00 AM Epic Home Builds
    • TV-G
  216. 8:00 AM Epic Houseboats
    • TV-G
  217. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Spellbound"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  218. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Echoes of the Past"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  219. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Ghost Hunter"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  220. 12:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Bermuda Triangle"
    • TV-PG
  221. 1:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Alien Encounters"
    • TV-PG
  222. 2:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Animal Apocalypse"
    • TV-14
  223. 3:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Monsters of the Deep"
    • TV-PG
  224. 4:00 PM Haunted Case Files "Here Be Demons"
    • TV-14
  225. 5:00 PM Haunted Case Files "Ghost Child"
    • TV-14
  226. 6:00 PM Haunted Collector "Burning Spirits/Ghosts of the West"
    • TV-14
  227. 7:00 PM Haunted Collector "The Sanitarium/Firehouse Phantom"
    • TV-PG
  228. Tuesday Night
  229. 8:00 PM Haunted Collector "Haunted Rectory; Grand Midway Ghosts"
    • TV-14
  230. 9:00 PM Haunted Collector "Priest Gun; Haunted Asylum"
    • TV-14
  231. 10:00 PM Haunted Collector "Haunted Villa; Spirit Springs"
    • TV-14
  232. 11:00 PM Haunted Collector "Haunted Rectory; Grand Midway Ghosts"
    • TV-14
  233. Wednesday, May 3
  234. 12:00 AM Haunted Collector "Priest Gun; Haunted Asylum"
    • TV-14
  235. 1:00 AM Haunted Collector "Haunted Villa; Spirit Springs"
    • TV-14
  236. 2:00 AM Haunted Collector "The Sanitarium/Firehouse Phantom"
    • TV-PG
  237. 3:00 AM Smoked "You Bet Your Butt"
    • TV-PG
  238. 4:00 AM Smoked "King of Ribs"
    • TV-PG
  239. 5:00 AM Smoked "Love and BBQ"
    • TV-PG
  240. 6:00 AM Smoked "Teacher Battle"
    • TV-PG
  241. 7:00 AM Smoked "Cave-Man Cookoff"
    • TV-PG
  242. 8:00 AM Smoked "Sunshine State Showdown"
    • TV-PG
  243. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Stalked by Evil"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  244. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Casa de los Muertos"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  245. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Monster in the Apartment"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  246. 12:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Chupacabra; Zombie Soldier; Lake Worth Monster"
    • TV-PG
  247. 1:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Appalachia"
    • TV-PG
  248. 2:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Badlands"
    • TV-PG
  249. 3:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Ozarks"
    • TV-PG
  250. 4:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Pacific Northwest"
    • TV-PG
  251. 5:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Desert Wasteland"
    • TV-PG
  252. 6:00 PM A Haunting "Demon's Revenge"
    • TV-14
  253. 7:00 PM A Haunting "The Shadowman"
    • TV-14
  254. Wednesday Night
  255. 8:00 PM A Haunting "Demon Unearthed"
    • TV-14
  256. 9:00 PM Paranormal Witness "Brooklyn Haunting"
    • TV-14
  257. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "Man in the Attic"
    • TV-14
  258. 11:00 PM A Haunting "Demon Unearthed"
    • TV-14
  259. Thursday, May 4
  260. 12:00 AM Paranormal Witness "Brooklyn Haunting"
    • TV-14
  261. 1:00 AM Paranormal Witness "Man in the Attic"
    • TV-14
  262. 2:00 AM A Haunting "The Shadowman"
    • TV-14
  263. 3:00 AM Buying the Yukon "Triple Threat Log Homes"
    • TV-G
  264. 3:30 AM Buying the Yukon "Outhouse Obsession"
    • TV-G
  265. 4:00 AM Buying the Yukon "Creekside Living"
    • TV-G
  266. 4:30 AM Buying the Yukon "Weekend Warrior Cabins"
    • TV-G
  267. 5:00 AM Buying the Yukon "Owning an Island"
    • TV-G
  268. 5:30 AM Buying the Yukon "Lakefront Log Lodges"
    • TV-G
  269. 6:00 AM Buying the Yukon "Mushers on the Move"
    • TV-G
  270. 6:30 AM Buying the Yukon "Nervous Northern Newbie"
    • TV-G
  271. 7:00 AM Buying the Yukon "Fixer Uppers"
    • TV-G
  272. 7:30 AM Buying the Yukon "360 Degree Mountain Views"
    • TV-G
  273. 8:00 AM Buying the Yukon "House Hunting Hunters"
    • TV-G
  274. 8:30 AM Buying the Yukon "The New Old Frontier"
    • TV-G
  275. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Legend Trippers"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  276. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Angels and Demons"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  277. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Dark Dreams"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  278. 12:00 PM Ghosts in My House "Ghostly Vengeance"
    • TV-PG
  279. 1:00 PM Ghosts in My House "Born Into Darkness"
    • TV-PG
  280. 2:00 PM Ghosts in My House "Voices in the Night"
    • TV-PG
  281. 3:00 PM Ghosts in My House "Dark Energy"
    • TV-PG
  282. 4:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Hinsdale House"
    • TV-14
  283. 5:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Franklin Castle"
    • TV-14
  284. 6:00 PM Finding Bigfoot "Fishing for Bigfoot in Oregon"
    • TV-PG
  285. 7:00 PM Finding Bigfoot "Frozen Bigfoot"
    • TV-PG
  286. Thursday Night
  287. 8:00 PM Finding Bigfoot "Behind the Search"
    • TV-PG
  288. 9:00 PM Finding Bigfoot "Peeping Bigfoot"
    • TV-PG
  289. 10:00 PM Finding Bigfoot "Canadian Bigfoot, Eh?"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  290. 11:00 PM Finding Bigfoot "Behind the Search"
    • TV-PG
  291. Friday, May 5
  292. 12:00 AM Finding Bigfoot "Peeping Bigfoot"
    • TV-PG
  293. 1:00 AM Finding Bigfoot "Canadian Bigfoot, Eh?"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  294. 2:00 AM Finding Bigfoot "Frozen Bigfoot"
    • TV-PG
  295. 3:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Moonshining Secrets"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  296. 3:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Church and Snake"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  297. 4:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Sunken Treasure"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  298. 4:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Hillbilly Tow"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  299. 5:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Mine Full of Gems"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  300. 5:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Apple Jack"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  301. 6:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "A Fishy Trade"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  302. 6:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Tom-A-Hawg"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  303. 7:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Survival of the Fittest"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  304. 7:30 AM Birding Adventures "The Birds of the Palm Beaches - Part 2"
    • TV-G
  305. 8:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Waste Not, Want Not"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  306. 8:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Hillbilly BBQ"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  307. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Blood Visions"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  308. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Back From the Grave"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  309. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Nightmare in Bridgeport"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  310. 12:00 PM Hauntings and Horrors
    • TV-PG
  311. 1:00 PM Hauntings and Horrors
    • TV-PG
  312. 2:00 PM Hauntings and Horrors
    • TV-PG
  313. 3:00 PM Hauntings and Horrors
    • TV-PG
  314. 4:00 PM Ghost Asylum "St. Albans Sanatorium"
    • TV-14  (L)
  315. 5:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Waverly Sanatorium"
    • TV-14  (L)
  316. 6:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Moundsville Penitentiary"
    • TV-14  (L)
  317. 7:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Cannon Memorial Hospital"
    • TV-14  (L)
  318. Friday Night
  319. 8:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Hill View Manor"
    • TV-14  (L)
  320. 9:00 PM Ghost Brothers "Cocke Country Memorial Building"
    • TV-14
  321. 10:00 PM Ghost Brothers "Poasttown Elementary School"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  322. 11:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Hill View Manor"
    • TV-14  (L)
  323. Saturday, May 6
  324. 12:00 AM Ghost Brothers "Cocke Country Memorial Building"
    • TV-14
  325. 1:00 AM Ghost Brothers "Poasttown Elementary School"
    • TV-14
  326. 2:00 AM Ghost Asylum "Cannon Memorial Hospital"
    • TV-14  (L)
  327. 3:00 AM Buying Alaska "Seldovia Fishing Paradise"
    • TV-G
  328. 3:30 AM Buying Alaska "Off the Grid"
    • TV-G
  329. 4:00 AM Buying Alaska "Hunting Headquarters"
    • TV-G
  330. 4:30 AM Buying Alaska "A Dog Mushers' Dream"
    • TV-G
  331. 5:00 AM Buying Alaska "Alaska's Salmon Capital"
    • TV-G
  332. 5:30 AM Buying Alaska "Bear Necessities"
    • TV-G
  333. 6:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Spaceships and Cliffside Cabins"
    • TV-G
  334. 6:30 AM South Bend's Lunkerville "Chasing Tail in NYC, Part Two"
  335. 7:00 AM Local Knowledge "Tuna Town"
  336. 7:30 AM Flats Class "Cobiamatic"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  337. 8:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Mountain Skyscrapers"
    • TV-G
  338. 8:30 AM Sport Fishing Television "Key West"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  339. 9:00 AM Anglers & Appetites "Discovering Ted's Montana"
  340. 9:30 AM Buying the Rockies "Summit Comfort"
    • TV-G
  341. 10:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "St. Ignatius Hospital Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  342. 11:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Oliver House Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  343. 12:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Shrewsbury House Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  344. 1:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Wampus Beast of Pleasants County"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  345. 2:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Mothman of Mason County"
    • TV-14  (L)
  346. 3:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Lizard Demon of Wood County"
    • TV-14  (L)
  347. 4:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Yahoo of Nicholas County"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  348. 5:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Grafton Monster of Taylor County"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  349. 6:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Rogue Team Rises: Part 1"
    • TV-14  (L)
  350. 7:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Rogue Team Rises: Part 2"
    • TV-14  (L)
  351. Saturday Night
  352. 8:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Enter The Dark Forest"
    • TV-14  (L)
  353. 9:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Black Wolf"
    • TV-14
  354. 10:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bigfoot of Clay County"
  355. 11:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Enter The Dark Forest"
    • TV-14  (L)
  356. Sunday, May 7
  357. 12:00 AM Mountain Monsters "The Black Wolf"
    • TV-14
  358. 1:00 AM Mountain Monsters "Bigfoot of Clay County"
  359. 2:00 AM Mountain Monsters "The Rogue Team Rises: Part 2"
    • TV-14  (L)
  360. 3:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Waterlogged"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  361. 4:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Swamp Fever"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  362. 5:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Home for Sasquatch"
    • TV-G
  363. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing "Ontario's Amazing Hawk Lake Walleyes"
    • TV-14
  364. 6:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge "Big Smallmouth - Rainy Lake Team Bass Challenge"
  365. 6:30 AM The Next Bite "Advanced Cranking: Post Spawn Erie Walleyes"
  366. 7:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Timber Fever"
    • TV-G
  367. 7:30 AM Buying the Rockies "Mountain Mansion"
    • TV-G
  368. 8:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "Picachos Big Bass"
    • NEW
  369. 8:30 AM Chasin' the Sun "Guide in the Making"
    • TV-G
  370. 9:00 AM A Haunting in Connecticut
    • TV-PG
  371. 10:00 AM A Haunting in Connecticut
    • TV-PG
  372. 11:00 AM A Haunting in Georgia
    • TV-PG
  373. 12:00 PM A Haunting in Georgia
    • TV-PG
  374. 1:00 PM A Haunting "Mind Control"
    • TV-14
  375. 2:00 PM A Haunting "Heartland Horror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  376. 3:00 PM A Haunting "Eternal Grief"
    • TV-14
  377. 4:00 PM A Haunting "Game of Lies"
    • TV-14
  378. 5:00 PM A Haunting "Demons Never Die"
    • TV-14
  379. 6:00 PM My Haunted House "Dreamcatcher & Torture Castle"
    • TV-14
  380. 7:00 PM My Haunted House "Dead Ringer & Route 160"
    • TV-14
  381. Sunday Night
  382. 8:00 PM My Haunted House "Room 7 & the Beta Incident"
    • TV-14
  383. 9:00 PM My Haunted House "The Witching Hour & the 13th Step"
  384. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness
    • TV-14
  385. 11:00 PM My Haunted House "Room 7 & the Beta Incident"
    • TV-14
  386. Monday, May 8
  387. 12:00 AM My Haunted House "The Witching Hour & the 13th Step"
  388. 1:00 AM Paranormal Witness
    • TV-14
  389. 2:00 AM My Haunted House "Dead Ringer & Route 160"
    • TV-14
  390. 3:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Bear Attack"
    • TV-14  (L)
  391. 4:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Mountain Danger"
    • TV-14  (L)
  392. 5:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Collision Course"
    • TV-14  (L)
  393. 6:00 AM Prepper Hillbillies "Backwoods Barricades"
    • TV-14
  394. 6:30 AM Prepper Hillbillies "Hatfields and the Decoys"
    • TV-14
  395. 7:00 AM Prepper Hillbillies "Zipline Escape"
    • TV-14  (L)
  396. 7:30 AM Prepper Hillbillies "Bulletproof Bathroom"
    • TV-14  (L)
  397. 8:00 AM Prepper Hillbillies "Crops and Robbers"
    • TV-14  (L)
  398. 8:30 AM Prepper Hillbillies "Holy Smoke"
    • TV-14
  399. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Nightmare Upstairs"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  400. 10:00 AM A Haunting "House of Horrors"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  401. 11:00 AM A Haunting "The Uninvited"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  402. 12:00 PM True Supernatural "The Betty Hill Dress; Rocky Mountain Demon Wolf"
    • TV-14
  403. 1:00 PM True Supernatural "Dybbuk Box; Bigfoot"
    • TV-14
  404. 2:00 PM True Supernatural "Chupacabra; Kraken"
    • TV-14
  405. 3:00 PM The Demon Files "The Infestation"
    • TV-14  (L)
  406. 4:00 PM The Demon Files "The Trade"
    • TV-14
  407. 5:00 PM The Demon Files "The Mirror"
    • TV-14
  408. 6:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Monroe House Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  409. 7:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Shrewsbury House Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  410. Monday Night
  411. 8:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Oliver House Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  412. 9:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "St. Ignatius Hospital Unlocked"
    • TV-14