TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 10:00 PM Haunted Collector "Emmitt House Ghosts; Shadow Intruder"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  3. 11:00 PM Haunted Collector "Enfield Horror; Masonic Spirits"
    • TV-14
  4. Today
  5. 12:00 AM Haunted Collector "Ghost Behind Bars; Haunted Brothel"
    • TV-14
  6. 1:00 AM Haunted Collector "Emmitt House Ghosts; Shadow Intruder"
    • TV-14
  7. 2:00 AM Haunted Collector "Casino Phantom; California Nightmare"
    • TV-14
  8. 3:00 AM BBQ Pit Wars "North Carolina BBQ Throw Down"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  9. 4:00 AM BBQ Pit Wars "Georgia Harvest Fest & BBQ Championship"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  10. 5:00 AM BBQ Pit Wars "Georgia Big Pig Jig"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  11. 6:00 AM BBQ Pit Wars "Florida Smokin' Flamingo BBQ Festival"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  12. 7:00 AM BBQ Pit Wars "Smoke on the Water"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  13. 8:00 AM BBQ Pit Wars "Tri-State BBQ Festival"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  14. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Sallie's House"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  15. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Hungry Ghosts"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  16. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Where Demons Dwell"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  17. 12:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Territorial Spirits"
    • TV-14
  18. 1:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "When Spirits Talk"
    • TV-14
  19. 2:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Shadow Creature of Braxton County"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  20. 3:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Hogzilla of Hocking Hills"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  21. 4:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Death Cat of Cherokee County"
    • TV-14  (L)
  22. 5:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Wild Bill's Bear Beast"
    • TV-14  (L)
  23. 6:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Snallygaster of Preston County"
    • TV-14  (L)
  24. 7:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Cave Creature of Greenbrier County"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  25. Tonight
  26. 8:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bloodless Howler of Harrison County"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  27. 9:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Grassman's Revengeance"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  28. 11:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bloodless Howler of Harrison County"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  29. Tomorrow
  30. 12:00 AM Mountain Monsters "Grassman's Revengeance"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  31. 2:00 AM Mountain Monsters "Cave Creature of Greenbrier County"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  32. 3:00 AM Buying the Yukon "Triple Threat Log Homes"
    • TV-G
  33. 3:30 AM Buying the Yukon "Outhouse Obsession"
    • TV-G
  34. 4:00 AM Buying the Yukon "Creekside Living"
    • TV-G
  35. 4:30 AM Buying the Yukon "Weekend Warrior Cabins"
    • TV-G
  36. 5:00 AM Buying the Yukon "Owning an Island"
    • TV-G
  37. 5:30 AM Buying the Yukon "Lakefront Log Lodges"
    • TV-G
  38. 6:00 AM Buying the Yukon "Mushers on the Move"
    • TV-G
  39. 6:30 AM Buying the Yukon "Nervous Northern Newbie"
    • TV-G
  40. 7:00 AM Buying the Yukon "Fixer Uppers"
    • TV-G
  41. 7:30 AM Buying the Yukon "360 Degree Mountain Views"
    • TV-G
  42. 8:00 AM Buying the Yukon "House Hunting Hunters"
    • TV-G
  43. 8:30 AM Buying the Yukon "The New Old Frontier"
    • TV-G
  44. 9:00 AM A Haunting "House of the Dead"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  45. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Dark Forest"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  46. 11:00 AM A Haunting "A Haunting in Florida"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  47. 12:00 PM A Haunting "Evil Rises"
    • TV-14
  48. 1:00 PM A Haunting "Vision of Terror"
    • TV-14
  49. 2:00 PM A Haunting: House of Horror
    • TV-14
  50. 3:00 PM A Haunting: House of Horror
    • TV-14
  51. 4:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Peoria State Hospital"
    • TV-14  (L)
  52. 5:00 PM Ghost Asylum "U.S.S. Edson"
    • TV-14  (L)
  53. 6:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Pauly Jail"
    • TV-14  (L)
  54. 7:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Sibley Mill"
    • TV-14  (L)
  55. Tomorrow Night
  56. 8:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Pennhurst Asylum"
    • TV-14  (L)
  57. 9:00 PM Ghost Mine "Descent Into Darkness"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  58. 10:00 PM Ghost Mine "Disturbance at the Inn"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  59. 11:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Pennhurst Asylum"
    • TV-14  (L)
  60. Friday, September 30
  61. 12:00 AM Ghost Mine "Descent Into Darkness"
    • TV-PG
  62. 1:00 AM Ghost Mine "Disturbance at the Inn"
    • TV-PG
  63. 2:00 AM Ghost Asylum "Sibley Mill"
    • TV-14  (L)
  64. 3:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Moonshining Secrets"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  65. 3:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Church and Snake"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  66. 4:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Sunken Treasure"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  67. 4:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Hillbilly Tow"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  68. 5:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Mine Full of Gems"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  69. 5:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Apple Jack"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  70. 6:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "A Fishy Trade"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  71. 6:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Tom-A-Hawg"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  72. 7:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Survival of the Fittest"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  73. 7:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Hillbilly Prepper"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  74. 8:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Waste Not, Want Not"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  75. 8:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Hillbilly BBQ"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  76. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Attic"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  77. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Hidden Terror"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  78. 11:00 AM A Haunting "The Unleashed"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  79. 12:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Multiple Witnesses"
    • TV-14
  80. 1:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Skeptics Turned Believers"
    • TV-14
  81. 2:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Evil Messengers"
    • TV-14
  82. 3:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "There's No Place Like Hell"
    • TV-14  (V)
  83. 4:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Deliver Us From Evil Spirits"
    • TV-14  (V)
  84. 5:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Wicked Warriors"
    • TV-14  (V)
  85. 6:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "History to Horror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  86. 7:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Ghost Stalker"
    • TV-14  (V)
  87. Friday Night
  88. 8:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Phantom Fallout"
    • TV-14  (V)
  89. 9:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Voices of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (V)
  90. 10:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Beasts From the Beyond"
    • TV-14  (V)
  91. 11:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Phantom Fallout"
    • TV-14  (V)
  92. Saturday, October 1
  93. 12:00 AM When Ghosts Attack "Voices of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (V)
  94. 1:00 AM When Ghosts Attack "Beasts From the Beyond"
    • TV-14  (V)
  95. 2:00 AM When Ghosts Attack "Ghost Stalker"
    • TV-14  (V)
  96. 3:00 AM Buying Alaska "Seldovia Fishing Paradise"
    • TV-G
  97. 3:30 AM Buying Alaska "Off the Grid"
    • TV-G
  98. 4:00 AM Buying Alaska "Hunting Headquarters"
    • TV-G
  99. 4:30 AM Buying Alaska "A Dog Mushers' Dream"
    • TV-G
  100. 5:00 AM Sporting Dog Adventures "Season 6 Has Arrived"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  101. 5:30 AM Angler's Journal "Key West Cobes to Cudas"
    • TV-G
  102. 6:00 AM Larysa Unleashed "2nd Chances in Kansas"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  103. 6:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets "Magnificent Ontario Whitetails"
    • TV-G
  104. 7:00 AM SnowTrails TV "New York State"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  105. 7:30 AM Money Fish "Big Blue"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  106. 8:00 AM Fisher's ATV World "Taking on the Challenging Trails of Stone Mountain at Spearhead Trails"
    • TV-G
  107. 8:30 AM Reelin' in the Keys "Lyin Hawaiian Charters"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  108. 9:00 AM Coomer's Country "Strike a Deal"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  109. 9:30 AM US of Bacon "The Bacon Hot Dog"
    • TV-PG
  110. 10:00 AM Project Afterlife "The Coach's Comeback; Dead on Arrival"
    • TV-14
  111. 11:00 AM Project Afterlife "Overdose in the Underworld; Hustler's Redemption"
    • TV-14
  112. 12:00 PM Project Afterlife "Beyond Medical Science; Death Dive"
    • TV-14
  113. 1:00 PM Project Afterlife "Shot in the Dark; Heart of Darkness"
    • TV-14
  114. 2:00 PM Project Afterlife "Labor of Love; Supernatural Warfare"
    • TV-14
  115. 3:00 PM Swamp Monsters "Honey Island Swamp Monster"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  116. 4:00 PM Swamp Monsters "Cajun Werewolf"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  117. 5:00 PM Swamp Monsters "The Grunch"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  118. 6:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Alien Encounters"
    • TV-PG
  119. 7:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Animal Apocalypse"
    • TV-14
  120. Saturday Night
  121. 8:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "The Haunted"
    • TV-PG
  122. 9:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Blood Rain and Star Jelly"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  123. 10:00 PM Unsealed: Alien Files "First Contact"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  124. 10:30 PM Unsealed: Alien Files "Mass Sightings"
    • TV-PG
  125. 11:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "The Haunted"
    • TV-PG
  126. Sunday, October 2
  127. 12:00 AM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Blood Rain and Star Jelly"
    • TV-PG
  128. 1:00 AM Unsealed: Alien Files "First Contact"
    • TV-PG
  129. 1:30 AM Unsealed: Alien Files "Mass Sightings"
    • TV-PG
  130. 2:00 AM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Animal Apocalypse"
    • TV-14
  131. 3:00 AM Secret Rooms
    • TV-G
  132. 4:00 AM Prison Ink
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  133. 5:00 AM Ocean Explorer "Blackfin Tuna in Tampa Bay"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  134. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets "Magnificent Ontario Whitetails"
    • TV-G
  135. 6:00 AM The Elite Redfish Series "The Showdown on Sabine: Classic Kick Off Orange, TX"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  136. 7:00 AM Buying Alaska "Tiny Homes, Big Mountain"
    • TV-G
  137. 7:30 AM Buying Alaska "Dollars or Drains"
    • TV-G
  138. 8:00 AM Buying Alaska "Dangerous Trails"
    • TV-G
  139. 8:30 AM Buying Alaska "No Roads In"
    • TV-G
  140. 9:00 AM Buying Alaska "Jaws, Claws, and Beaver Fever"
    • TV-G
  141. 9:30 AM Angler's Journal "Key West Cobes to Cudas"
    • TV-G
  142. 10:00 AM When Ghosts Attack "There's No Place Like Hell"
    • TV-14  (V)
  143. 11:00 AM When Ghosts Attack "Deliver Us From Evil Spirits"
    • TV-14  (V)
  144. 12:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Wicked Warriors"
    • TV-14  (V)
  145. 1:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "History to Horror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  146. 2:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Ghost Stalker"
    • TV-14  (V)
  147. 3:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Phantom Fallout"
    • TV-14  (V)
  148. 4:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Voices of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (V)
  149. 5:00 PM Haunted Case Files "The Axman Cometh"
    • TV-14
  150. 6:00 PM Haunted Case Files "Night at the Cemetery"
    • TV-14
  151. 7:00 PM Haunted Case Files "The Imaginary Friend"
    • TV-14
  152. Sunday Night
  153. 8:00 PM Haunted Case Files "This Isn't a Game"
    • TV-14
  154. 9:00 PM Haunted Case Files "The Forbidding Funeral Home"
    • TV-14
  155. 10:00 PM Haunted Case Files "House of Horror"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  156. 11:00 PM Haunted Case Files "This Isn't a Game"
    • TV-14
  157. Monday, October 3
  158. 12:00 AM Haunted Case Files "The Forbidding Funeral Home"
    • TV-14
  159. 1:00 AM Haunted Case Files "House of Horror"
    • TV-14
  160. 2:00 AM Haunted Case Files "The Imaginary Friend"
    • TV-14
  161. 3:00 AM Road to Sturgis "Ohio"
    • TV-14  (L,S)
  162. 4:00 AM Road to Sturgis "Laconia"
    • TV-14  (L,S)
  163. 5:00 AM Road to Sturgis "Sturgis"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  164. 6:00 AM Prepper Hillbillies "Backwoods Barricades"
    • TV-14
  165. 6:30 AM Prepper Hillbillies "Hatfields and the Decoys"
    • TV-14
  166. 7:00 AM Prepper Hillbillies "Zipline Escape"
    • TV-14  (L)
  167. 7:30 AM Prepper Hillbillies "Bulletproof Bathroom"
    • TV-14  (L)
  168. 8:00 AM Prepper Hillbillies "Crops and Robbers"
    • TV-14  (L)
  169. 8:30 AM Prepper Hillbillies "Holy Smoke"
    • TV-14
  170. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Forgotten"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  171. 10:00 AM A Haunting "The Wheatsheaf Horror"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  172. 11:00 AM A Haunting "The Possessed"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  173. 12:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Ghost Attacks"
    • TV-14
  174. 1:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Evil Intentions"
    • TV-14
  175. 2:00 PM Most Haunted "Somerleyton Hall, Suffolk"
    • TV-14  (L)
  176. 3:00 PM Most Haunted "Prideaux Place, Cornwall"
    • TV-14  (L)
  177. 4:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Kids Who See Ghosts; Play With the Occult, Pay the Price"
    • TV-PG
  178. 5:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Hospital Ghosts; Protecting Kids From Ghosts"
    • TV-PG
  179. 6:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Disturbed Graves; Haunted Institutions"
    • TV-PG
  180. 7:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "One Foot in the Spirit World; Dead on the Job"
    • TV-PG
  181. Monday Night
  182. 8:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Hounded to Hell; Good Samaritan Ghosts"
    • TV-PG
  183. 9:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Phantoms of the Philippines; Graves Undug and Graves Disturbed"
    • TV-14
  184. 10:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "The Price of Disbelief; When Folk Tales Come True"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  185. 11:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Hounded to Hell; Good Samaritan Ghosts"
    • TV-PG
  186. Tuesday, October 4
  187. 12:00 AM Ghostly Encounters "Phantoms of the Philippines; Graves Undug and Graves Disturbed"
    • TV-14
  188. 1:00 AM Ghostly Encounters "The Price of Disbelief; When Folk Tales Come True"
    • TV-14
  189. 2:00 AM Ghostly Encounters "One Foot in the Spirit World; Dead on the Job"
    • TV-PG
  190. 3:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  191. 4:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  192. 5:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  193. 6:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  194. 7:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  195. 8:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  196. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Dark Side"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  197. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Dark Wrath"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  198. 11:00 AM A Haunting "The Awakening"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  199. 12:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "An Invitation to Evil"
    • TV-14
  200. 1:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Messages from Beyond"
    • TV-14
  201. 2:00 PM The Haunted: Death Rises
    • TV-PG
  202. 3:00 PM The Haunted: Death Rises
    • TV-PG
  203. 4:00 PM The Demon Files "The Infestation"
    • TV-14  (L)
  204. 5:00 PM The Demon Files "The Trade"
    • TV-14
  205. 6:00 PM The Demon Files "The Mirror"
    • TV-14
  206. 7:00 PM Haunted Collector "Firestarter; Haunted Museum"
    • TV-14
  207. Tuesday Night
  208. 8:00 PM Haunted Collector "Haunted Island; Ghosts of Maui"
    • TV-14
  209. 9:00 PM Haunted Collector "Island of Fear; Tropical Terror"
    • TV-14
  210. 10:00 PM Haunted Collector "Spirits of Gettysburg; Headless Horseman"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  211. 11:00 PM Haunted Collector "Haunted Island; Ghosts of Maui"
    • TV-14
  212. Wednesday, October 5
  213. 12:00 AM Haunted Collector "Island of Fear; Tropical Terror"
    • TV-14
  214. 1:00 AM Haunted Collector "Spirits of Gettysburg; Headless Horseman"
    • TV-14
  215. 2:00 AM Haunted Collector "Firestarter; Haunted Museum"
    • TV-14
  216. 3:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Smoking in Memphis"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  217. 4:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Kings of Carolina"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  218. 5:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Made in the USA"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  219. 6:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Ribs, Ribs and More Ribs"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  220. 7:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Best In Beef"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  221. 8:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Winner Takes All"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  222. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Apartment"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  223. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Spirits of the Dead"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  224. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Where Evil Lurks"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  225. 12:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bigfoot of Harrison County: Stonish Giant"
    • TV-14  (L)
  226. 1:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bigfoot of Central Kentucky: Squalling Savage"
    • TV-14  (L)
  227. 2:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bigfoot of Blair County: Lightning Man"
    • TV-14  (L)
  228. 3:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bigfoot of Blair County: Thunder Brothers"
    • TV-14  (L)
  229. 4:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bigfoot of Lee County: Raven Mocker"
    • TV-14  (L)
  230. 5:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Raven Mocker: Back to Trapper"
    • TV-14  (L)
  231. 6:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bigfoot of Pendleton County: Great Fire Ape"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  232. 7:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bigfoot of Wirt County: The Ash Man"
    • TV-14
  233. Wednesday Night
  234. 8:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bigfoot of Wood Country: The Phantom of the Forest"
    • TV-14
  235. 9:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Return of the Rogue Team"
    • TV-14
  236. 10:00 PM Mountain Monsters "AIMS vs. The Rogue Team"
    • TV-14
  237. 11:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bigfoot of Wood Country: The Phantom of the Forest"
    • TV-14
  238. Thursday, October 6
  239. 12:00 AM Mountain Monsters "Return of the Rogue Team"
    • TV-14
  240. 1:00 AM Mountain Monsters "AIMS vs. The Rogue Team"
    • TV-14
  241. 2:00 AM Mountain Monsters "Bigfoot of Wirt County: The Ash Man"
    • TV-14
  242. 3:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Sky High Savings"
    • TV-G
  243. 3:30 AM Buying the Rockies "Alpine Oasis"
    • TV-G
  244. 4:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Spaceships and Cliffside Cabins"
    • TV-G
  245. 4:30 AM Buying the Rockies "Mountain Skyscrapers"
    • TV-G
  246. 5:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Summit Comfort"
    • TV-G
  247. 5:30 AM Buying the Rockies "Home for Sasquatch"
    • TV-G
  248. 6:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Timber Fever"
    • TV-G
  249. 6:30 AM Buying the Rockies "Mountain Mansion"
    • TV-G
  250. 7:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Moving on Up"
    • TV-G
  251. 7:30 AM Buying the Rockies "Toddlers and Treehouses"
    • TV-G
  252. 8:00 AM Buying Log Cabins: Million Dollar Log Castles
    • TV-G
  253. 8:30 AM Buying Log Cabins: Mountain Log Homes
    • TV-G
  254. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Echoes of the Past"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  255. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Ghost Hunter"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  256. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Stalked by Evil"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  257. 12:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Family Phantoms"
    • TV-14
  258. 1:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Return of the Dead"
    • TV-14
  259. 2:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "There's No Place Like Hell"
    • TV-14  (V)
  260. 3:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Deliver Us From Evil Spirits"
    • TV-14  (V)
  261. 4:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "History to Horror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  262. 5:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Voices of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (V)
  263. 6:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Beasts From the Beyond"
    • TV-14  (V)
  264. 7:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Phantom Fallout"
    • TV-14  (V)
  265. Thursday Night
  266. 8:00 PM Ghost Mine "Descent Into Darkness"
    • TV-PG
  267. 9:00 PM Ghost Mine "Vengeful Spirit"
    • TV-PG
  268. 10:00 PM Ghost Mine "Phantom Wind"
    • TV-PG
  269. 11:00 PM Ghost Mine "Descent Into Darkness"
    • TV-PG
  270. Friday, October 7
  271. 12:00 AM Ghost Mine "Vengeful Spirit"
    • TV-PG
  272. 1:00 AM Ghost Mine "Phantom Wind"
    • TV-PG
  273. 2:00 AM When Ghosts Attack "Phantom Fallout"
    • TV-14  (V)
  274. 3:00 AM US of Bacon "The Bacon Hot Dog"
    • TV-PG
  275. 3:30 AM US of Bacon "Pork Wings"
    • TV-PG
  276. 4:00 AM US of Bacon "The Big Filler Burger"
    • TV-PG
  277. 4:30 AM US of Bacon "The Death Muffin"
    • TV-PG
  278. 5:00 AM US of Bacon "Turbacon Sandwich"
    • TV-PG
  279. 5:30 AM US of Bacon "Bacon Seahorse"
    • TV-PG
  280. 6:00 AM United States of Bacon
    • TV-PG
  281. 7:00 AM United States of Burgers
    • TV-PG
  282. 8:00 AM United States of Steak
    • TV-PG
  283. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Monster in the Apartment"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  284. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Legend Trippers"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  285. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Angels and Demons"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  286. 12:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "When Spirits Take Over"
    • TV-14
  287. 1:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Face to Face With Evil"
    • TV-14
  288. 2:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Monsters of the Deep"
    • TV-PG
  289. 3:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Doomsday Prophecies"
    • TV-PG
  290. 4:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Chupacabra"
    • TV-14
  291. 5:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Sasquatch Planet"
    • TV-PG
  292. 6:00 PM A Haunting in Connecticut
    • TV-PG
  293. 7:00 PM A Haunting in Connecticut
    • TV-PG
  294. Friday Night
  295. 8:00 PM America's Haunted Houses
    • TV-G
  296. 9:00 PM Hauntings in America
    • TV-14
  297. 10:00 PM World's Scariest Ghosts Caught On Tape
  298. 11:00 PM America's Haunted Houses
    • TV-G
  299. Saturday, October 8
  300. 12:00 AM Hauntings in America
    • TV-14
  301. 1:00 AM World's Scariest Ghosts Caught On Tape
  302. 2:00 AM A Haunting in Connecticut
    • TV-PG
  303. 3:00 AM Buying Alaska "Winter Wanderland"
    • TV-G
  304. 3:30 AM Buying Alaska "Hooked on a Lake"
    • TV-G
  305. 4:00 AM Buying Alaska "Snow Machines & Bear Attacks"
    • TV-G
  306. 4:30 AM Buying Alaska "Ruff-ing It"
    • TV-G
  307. 5:00 AM Sporting Dog Adventures "Southern Louisiana Teal"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  308. 5:30 AM Angler's Journal "Marsh Madness"
    • TV-G
  309. 6:00 AM Larysa Unleashed "Brittany's First Elk"
    • TV-14
  310. 6:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets "North America's Biggest"
    • TV-G
  311. 7:00 AM SnowTrails TV "New York State"
    • TV-G
  312. 7:30 AM Money Fish "Tuna and Tradeshows"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  313. 8:00 AM Fisher's ATV World "Hatfield & McCoy Trails with Stewart-Haas Race Team"
    • TV-G
  314. 8:30 AM Reelin' in the Keys "Lyin Hawaiian Charters"
    • TV-G
  315. 9:00 AM Coomer's Country "Drill Baby Drill"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  316. 9:30 AM US of Bacon "The Bacon ``Turtle'' Burger"
    • TV-PG
  317. 10:00 AM Road Trip Masters "Finger Lakes, NY"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  318. 10:30 AM US of Bacon "The Big Filler Burger"
    • TV-PG
  319. 11:00 AM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of the Arctic Circle: Siberian Giant"
    • TV-14  (L)
  320. 12:00 PM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of Denali: Wind Walker"
    • TV-14  (L)
  321. 1:00 PM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of Cache Creek: Woodsman"
    • TV-14  (L)
  322. 2:00 PM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of Matanuska: Klondike Crawler"
    • TV-14  (L)
  323. 3:00 PM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of Tok: Yukon Howler"
    • TV-14  (L)
  324. 4:00 PM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of Bear Country: Thunderfoot"
    • TV-14  (L)
  325. 5:00 PM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of Cook Inlet: Water Stalker"
    • TV-14  (L)
  326. 6:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Doomsday Prophecies"
    • TV-PG
  327. 7:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Blood Rain and Star Jelly"
    • TV-PG
  328. Saturday Night
  329. 8:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Mystery Lights"
    • TV-PG
  330. 9:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Psychic Powers"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  331. 10:00 PM Unsealed: Alien Files "Second Skin"
    • TV-PG
  332. 10:30 PM Unsealed: Alien Files "The 1952 Wave"
    • TV-PG
  333. 11:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Mystery Lights"
    • TV-PG
  334. Sunday, October 9
  335. 12:00 AM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Psychic Powers"
    • TV-14
  336. 1:00 AM Unsealed: Alien Files "Second Skin"
    • TV-PG
  337. 1:30 AM Unsealed: Alien Files "The 1952 Wave"
    • TV-PG
  338. 2:00 AM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Blood Rain and Star Jelly"
    • TV-PG
  339. 3:00 AM Hillbilly Thrill Rides
    • TV-14
  340. 4:00 AM Hillbilly Thrill Rides
    • TV-14
  341. 5:00 AM Ocean Explorer "Speck Fishing on Lake Okeechobee"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  342. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets "North America's Biggest"
    • TV-G
  343. 6:00 AM The Elite Redfish Series "Challenge on the Coast 2016: Tour Stop 1 Port Arthur, TX"
    • TV-G
  344. 7:00 AM Buying Alaska "Seldovia Fishing Paradise"
    • TV-G
  345. 7:30 AM Buying Alaska "Off the Grid"
    • TV-G
  346. 8:00 AM Buying Alaska "Hunting Headquarters"
    • TV-G
  347. 8:30 AM Buying Alaska "A Dog Mushers' Dream"
    • TV-G
  348. 9:00 AM Buying Alaska "Alaska's Salmon Capital"
    • TV-G
  349. 9:30 AM Angler's Journal "Marsh Madness"
    • TV-G
  350. 10:00 AM Ghostly Encounters "Kids Who See Ghosts; Play With the Occult, Pay the Price"
    • TV-PG
  351. 11:00 AM Ghostly Encounters "Crimes From Beyond the Grave; Eternal Bonds"
    • TV-PG
  352. 12:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Driven Out by Ghosts; History Comes Alive"
    • TV-PG
  353. 1:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Ghosts of the Halifax Explosion; Ghosts Who Died Violently"
    • TV-PG
  354. 2:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Renos Release Ghosts; Puppet Master"
    • TV-PG
  355. 3:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Ghosts and the Vulnerable; Teenagers and Ghosts"
    • TV-PG
  356. 4:00 PM Paranormal Survivor: Death Is Not Forever
    • TV-14
  357. 5:00 PM Paranormal Survivor: Death Is Not Forever
    • TV-14
  358. 6:00 PM Paranormal Survivor: Death Is Not Forever
    • TV-14
  359. 7:00 PM Paranormal Survivor: Death Is Not Forever
    • TV-14
  360. Sunday Night
  361. 8:00 PM Paranormal Survivor: Death Is Not Forever
    • TV-14
  362. 9:00 PM Paranormal Survivor: Death Is Not Forever
    • NEW
  363. 10:00 PM Haunted Case Files "Crazy Train"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  364. 11:00 PM Paranormal Survivor: Death Is Not Forever
    • TV-14
  365. Monday, October 10
  366. 12:00 AM Paranormal Survivor: Death Is Not Forever
  367. 1:00 AM Haunted Case Files "Crazy Train"
    • TV-14
  368. 2:00 AM Paranormal Survivor: Death Is Not Forever
    • TV-14
  369. 3:00 AM David Blaine: Street Magic
    • TV-PG
  370. 4:00 AM David Blaine: Magic Man
    • TV-PG
  371. 5:00 AM David Blaine's Vertigo
    • TV-PG
  372. 6:00 AM David Blaine: Frozen in Time
    • TV-PG
  373. 7:00 AM David Blaine: What Is Magic?
    • TV-PG
  374. 8:00 AM David Blaine: Drowned Alive
    • TV-PG
  375. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Blood Visions"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  376. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Back From the Grave"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  377. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Nightmare in Bridgeport"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  378. 12:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Ghosts of the Halifax Explosion; Ghosts Who Died Violently"
    • TV-PG
  379. 1:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Renos Release Ghosts; Puppet Master"
    • TV-PG
  380. 2:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Ghosts of the Halifax Explosion; Ghosts Who Died Violently"
    • TV-PG
  381. 3:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Renos Release Ghosts; Puppet Master"
    • TV-PG
  382. 4:00 PM Ghost Brothers "Magnolia Plantation"
    • TV-14  (L)
  383. 5:00 PM Ghost Brothers "Prospect Place"
    • TV-14  (L)
  384. 6:00 PM Ghost Brothers "Magnolia Hotel"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  385. 7:00 PM Ghost Brothers "The Delta Queen"
    • TV-14  (L)
  386. Monday Night
  387. 8:00 PM Ghost Brothers "The Allen House"
    • TV-14  (L)
  388. 9:00 PM Ghost Brothers "The Fitzpatrick Hotel"
    • TV-14  (L)
  389. 10:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Danger Detectors From the Great Beyond; The House That Tweedie Built"
    • NEW
  390. 11:00 PM Ghost Brothers "The Allen House"
    • TV-14  (L)
  391. Tuesday, October 11
  392. 12:00 AM Ghost Brothers "The Fitzpatrick Hotel"
    • TV-14  (L)
  393. 1:00 AM Ghostly Encounters "Danger Detectors From the Great Beyond; The House That Tweedie Built"
  394. 2:00 AM Ghost Brothers "The Delta Queen"
    • TV-14  (L)
  395. 3:00 AM Epic Log Homes
    • TV-G
  396. 4:00 AM Epic Log Homes
    • TV-G
  397. 5:00 AM Epic Log Homes
    • TV-G
  398. 6:00 AM Epic RVs
    • TV-G
  399. 7:00 AM Epic RVs
    • TV-G
  400. 8:00 AM Epic Yachts
    • TV-G
  401. 9:00 AM A Haunting "House of Horrors"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  402. 10:00 AM A Haunting "The Uninvited"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  403. 11:00 AM A Haunting "The Exorcism of Cindy Sauer"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  404. 12:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "When Parents Don't Believe; Lost Children of the Halifax Explosion"
    • TV-PG
  405. 1:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Ghosts and the Vulnerable; Teenagers and Ghosts"
    • TV-PG
  406. 2:00 PM Jack the Ripper in America
    • TV-MA  (V)
  407. 3:00 PM Lizzie Borden Had An Axe
    • TV-PG  (V)
  408. 4:00 PM Demon Exorcist
    • TV-PG
  409. 5:00 PM Exorcists: The True Story
    • TV-PG  (V)
  410. 6:00 PM The Exorcist Files "Infestation"
    • TV-14  (V)
  411. 7:00 PM Haunted Collector "Enfield Horror; Masonic Spirits"
    • TV-14
  412. Tuesday Night
  413. 8:00 PM Haunted Collector "Farm Stalker; Echo Club Spirits"
    • TV-14
  414. 9:00 PM Haunted Collector "Emmitt House Ghosts; Shadow Intruder"
    • TV-14