TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 12:00 PM Jack the Ripper: The Definitive Story
    • TV-14  (V)
  3. 2:00 PM Jack the Ripper in America
    • TV-MA  (V)
  4. 3:00 PM The Exorcist File: Haunted Boy
    • TV-14
    • NR
  5. 4:00 PM The Exorcist Files "Infestation"
    • TV-14  (V)
  6. 5:00 PM Exorcists: The True Story
    • TV-PG  (V)
  7. 6:00 PM Killing Bigfoot
    • TV-14
  8. 7:00 PM Killing Bigfoot "Monkey Business"
    • TV-14
  9. Last Night
  10. 8:00 PM Killing Bigfoot "Bayou Bigfoot"
    • TV-14
  11. 9:00 PM Killing Bigfoot "New Recruits"
    • TV-14
  12. 10:00 PM Killing Bigfoot "Anna Get Your Gun"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  13. 11:00 PM Killing Bigfoot "Bayou Bigfoot"
    • TV-14
  14. Today
  15. 12:00 AM Killing Bigfoot "New Recruits"
    • TV-14
  16. 1:00 AM Killing Bigfoot "Anna Get Your Gun"
    • TV-14
  17. 2:00 AM Killing Bigfoot "Monkey Business"
    • TV-14
  18. 3:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  19. 4:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  20. 5:00 AM Buying Alaska "Trailblazers"
    • TV-G
  21. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing "Look Back At Halibut Heaven"
    • TV-14
  22. 6:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge "Lake Okeechobee Family Challenge with the Kids"
    • TV-G
  23. 6:30 AM The Next Bite "Jigging Fall Walleyes on the Missouri River"
  24. 7:00 AM Buying Alaska "Big Wheels and Big Deals"
    • TV-G
  25. 7:30 AM Buying Alaska "Rainforest Cabins"
    • TV-G
  26. 8:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "Bass in Tennessee"
  27. 8:30 AM Chasin' the Sun "Paddleboard Presentation"
  28. 9:00 AM Most Haunted "Tretower Court and Castle"
  29. 10:00 AM Most Haunted "Leonis Adobe, Calavasas, California"
  30. 11:00 AM Most Haunted "Drum Barracks, Wilmington, California"
  31. 12:00 PM Most Haunted "Sinai House, Staffordshire"
  32. 1:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Wicked Warriors"
    • TV-14  (V)
  33. 2:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "History to Horror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  34. 3:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Ghost Stalker"
    • TV-14  (V)
  35. 4:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Phantom Fallout"
    • TV-14  (V)
  36. 5:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Voices of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (V)
  37. 6:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Beasts From the Beyond"
    • TV-14  (V)
  38. 7:00 PM My Haunted House "Followed & A Portrait of Evil"
    • TV-14
  39. Tonight
  40. 8:00 PM My Haunted House "The Boy Did It & Frozen Forest"
    • TV-14
  41. 9:00 PM My Haunted House "The Innkeeper & Quarantine"
    • TV-14
  42. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Poltergeist; Watched in the Wilderness"
    • TV-14
  43. 11:00 PM My Haunted House "The Boy Did It & Frozen Forest"
    • TV-14
  44. Tomorrow
  45. 12:00 AM My Haunted House "The Innkeeper & Quarantine"
    • TV-14
  46. 1:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Poltergeist; Watched in the Wilderness"
    • TV-14
  47. 2:00 AM My Haunted House "Followed & A Portrait of Evil"
    • TV-14
  48. 3:00 AM Buying Alaska: Access by Air
    • TV-G
  49. 4:00 AM Buying Alaska: Best Views
    • TV-G
  50. 5:00 AM Buying Alaska "Tiny Homes, Big Mountain"
    • TV-G
  51. 6:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Disaster Trail"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  52. 7:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Ice Dagger"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  53. 8:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Spring Attacks"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  54. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Sallie's House"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  55. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Hungry Ghosts"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  56. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Where Demons Dwell"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  57. 12:00 PM Ghosts in My House "Ghostly Vengeance"
    • TV-PG
  58. 1:00 PM Ghosts in My House "Born Into Darkness"
    • TV-PG
  59. 2:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "The Journey Back From Death; My Dad's Ghost Saved My Mom's Life"
    • TV-PG
  60. 3:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Refuge In Rosaries; Till Death Do Us Part...Or Not"
    • TV-PG
  61. 4:00 PM Ghosts in My House "Ghostly Vengeance"
    • TV-PG
  62. 5:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "Welcome to America's Most Haunted Town"
    • TV-14
  63. 6:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "Do You Know You're Dead"
    • TV-14
  64. 7:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "She Didn't Have a Face"
    • TV-14
  65. Tomorrow Night
  66. 8:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "Grave Stalker"
    • TV-PG
  67. 9:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "It's Behind You"
    • TV-PG
  68. 10:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "Redemption"
    • TV-PG
  69. 11:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "Grave Stalker"
    • TV-PG
  70. Tuesday, February 28
  71. 12:00 AM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "It's Behind You"
    • TV-PG
  72. 1:00 AM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "Redemption"
    • TV-PG
  73. 2:00 AM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "She Didn't Have a Face"
    • TV-14
  74. 3:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Cutting It Up in the Muck"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  75. 4:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Logging for Steak"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  76. 5:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Tough Times Ahead"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  77. 6:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Only the Strong Survive"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  78. 7:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Cutting It Up in the Muck"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  79. 8:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Logging for Steak"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  80. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Ghost Soldier"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  81. 10:00 AM A Haunting "House of the Dead"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  82. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Dark Forest"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  83. 12:00 PM Ghosts in My House "House Horrors"
    • TV-PG
  84. 1:00 PM Ghosts in My House "Ancient Haunts"
    • TV-PG
  85. 2:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Watery Awakenings; Anorexia and the Haunting Hag"
    • TV-14
  86. 3:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Living in a Haunted House; Ghosts of the Murdered"
    • TV-14
  87. 4:00 PM Haunted Case Files "The Axman Cometh"
    • TV-14
  88. 5:00 PM Haunted Case Files "House of Horror"
    • TV-14
  89. 6:00 PM Haunted Case Files "Crazy Train"
    • TV-14
  90. 7:00 PM The Haunted "You Must Die Tonight"
    • TV-PG
  91. Tuesday Night
  92. 8:00 PM The Haunted "Don't Go in the Attic"
    • TV-PG
  93. 9:00 PM The Haunted "Stalked by a Vampire"
    • TV-PG
  94. 10:00 PM The Haunted "Murder in Room 12"
    • TV-PG
  95. 11:00 PM The Haunted "Don't Go in the Attic"
    • TV-PG
  96. Wednesday, March 1
  97. 12:00 AM The Haunted "Stalked by a Vampire"
    • TV-PG
  98. 1:00 AM The Haunted "Murder in Room 12"
    • TV-PG
  99. 2:00 AM The Haunted "You Must Die Tonight"
    • TV-PG
  100. 3:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Trimming the Fat"
    • TV-PG
  101. 4:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "All Hammed Up!"
    • TV-PG
  102. 5:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "When Pigs Fly"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  103. 6:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Doctors, Divas and 2 Worthless Nuts"
    • TV-PG
  104. 7:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "The Grand Porkin' Finale"
    • TV-PG
  105. 8:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "When Pigs Fly"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  106. 9:00 AM A Haunting "A Haunting in Florida"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  107. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Fear House"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  108. 11:00 AM A Haunting "The Attic"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  109. 12:00 PM Ghosts in My House "Voices in the Night"
    • TV-PG
  110. 1:00 PM Ghosts in My House "Spiritual Attack"
    • TV-PG
  111. 2:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Phantoms of the Philippines; Graves Undug and Graves Disturbed"
    • TV-14
  112. 3:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Ghosts in the Workplace; a Mother's Undying Love"
    • TV-14
  113. 4:00 PM UFOs: The Untold Stories
    • TV-PG
  114. 5:00 PM UFOs: The Untold Stories "UFO UK: New Evidence"
    • TV-PG
  115. 6:00 PM UFOs: The Untold Stories
    • TV-PG
  116. 7:00 PM Lost UFO Files "UFO Sightings of the 70s"
    • TV-14
  117. Wednesday Night
  118. 8:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Britain's Roswell"
    • TV-14
  119. 9:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Alien Engineering Part 1"
    • NEW
  120. 10:00 PM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Graveyard Lightning; Truck Stop Terror"
    • TV-PG
  121. 11:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Britain's Roswell"
    • TV-14
  122. Thursday, March 2
  123. 12:00 AM Lost UFO Files "Alien Engineering Part 1"
  124. 1:00 AM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Graveyard Lightning; Truck Stop Terror"
    • TV-PG
  125. 2:00 AM Lost UFO Files "UFO Sightings of the 70s"
    • TV-14
  126. 3:00 AM Ghost Town Gold "Boomtown or Bust"
    • TV-PG
  127. 4:00 AM Ghost Town Gold "Pioneering Profit"
    • TV-PG
  128. 5:00 AM Ghost Town Gold "Trailblazin' to Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  129. 6:00 AM Ghost Town Gold "The Big Gamble"
    • TV-PG
  130. 7:00 AM Ghost Town Gold "Trailing Outlaws"
    • TV-PG
  131. 8:00 AM Ghost Town Gold "Showdown in Silver City"
    • TV-PG
  132. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Hidden Terror"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  133. 10:00 AM A Haunting "The Unleashed"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  134. 11:00 AM A Haunting "A Haunting in Ireland"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  135. 12:00 PM Ghosts in My House "Dark Energy"
    • TV-PG
  136. 1:00 PM Ghosts in My House "Ghostly Vengeance"
    • TV-PG
  137. 2:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "The Ghosts of Trauma; a Family Torn Apart by a Haunted House"
    • TV-14
  138. 3:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "The Price of Disbelief; When Folk Tales Come True"
    • TV-14
  139. 4:00 PM Ghost Stalkers "Wheatlands Plantation"
    • TV-14  (L)
  140. 5:00 PM Ghost Stalkers "Springfield State Hospital"
    • TV-14  (L)
  141. 6:00 PM Ghost Stalkers "Farrar School"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  142. 7:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "White Hill Mansion"
    • TV-14
  143. Thursday Night
  144. 8:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Malvern Manor"
    • TV-14
  145. 9:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Rampart St Murder House & Randolph County Infirmary Unlocked"
  146. 11:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Malvern Manor"
    • TV-14
  147. Friday, March 3
  148. 12:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Rampart St Murder House & Randolph County Infirmary Unlocked"
  149. 2:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "White Hill Mansion"
    • TV-14
  150. 3:00 AM US of Bacon "The Walking Ched Burger"
    • TV-PG
  151. 3:30 AM US of Bacon "The Bacon Hot Dog"
    • TV-PG
  152. 4:00 AM US of Bacon "Pork Wings"
    • TV-PG
  153. 4:30 AM US of Bacon "The Bacon ``Turtle'' Burger"
    • TV-PG
  154. 5:00 AM US of Bacon "The Big Filler Burger"
    • TV-PG
  155. 5:30 AM US of Bacon "The Death Muffin"
    • TV-PG
  156. 6:00 AM US of Bacon "The Porker"
    • TV-PG
  157. 6:30 AM US of Bacon "Jack Back Sammie"
    • TV-PG
  158. 7:00 AM US of Bacon "Bacon Seahorse"
    • TV-PG
  159. 7:30 AM US of Bacon "Chicken Fried Bacon"
    • TV-PG
  160. 8:00 AM US of Bacon "Bacon Jar-B-Que"
    • TV-PG
  161. 8:30 AM US of Bacon "Turbacon Sandwich"
    • TV-PG
  162. 9:00 AM Swamp Monsters "Cajun Werewolf"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  163. 10:00 AM Swamp Monsters "Honey Island Swamp Monster"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  164. 11:00 AM Swamp Monsters "The Grunch"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  165. 12:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Wampus Beast of Pleasants County"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  166. 1:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Mothman of Mason County"
    • TV-14  (L)
  167. 2:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Lizard Demon of Wood County"
    • TV-14  (L)
  168. 3:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Yahoo of Nicholas County"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  169. 4:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Grafton Monster of Taylor County"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  170. 5:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Tennessee Wildman, Subterranean Reptoid"
    • TV-14  (V)
  171. 6:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Men in Black Special"
    • TV-14  (V)
  172. 7:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Sabine Thing; Lightning Psychic"
    • TV-14  (V)
  173. Friday Night
  174. 8:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Mill Race Monster; Toxic Rain; Devil Dogs"
    • TV-14  (V)
  175. 9:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Florida Zombie; Dybbuk; Shenango Dog Boy"
    • TV-14  (V)
  176. 10:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Vermont Pigman; Bridge Where I Died; Project Stargate"
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  177. 11:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Mill Race Monster; Toxic Rain; Devil Dogs"
    • TV-14  (V)
  178. Saturday, March 4
  179. 12:00 AM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Florida Zombie; Dybbuk; Shenango Dog Boy"
    • TV-14  (V)
  180. 1:00 AM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Vermont Pigman; Bridge Where I Died; Project Stargate"
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  181. 2:00 AM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Sabine Thing; Lightning Psychic"
    • TV-14  (V)
  182. 3:00 AM Epic American Castles
    • TV-G
  183. 4:00 AM Epic Backyards
    • TV-G
  184. 5:00 AM Epic Beach Homes
    • TV-G
  185. 6:00 AM O'Neill Outside "Fall Largemouth Bass"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  186. 6:30 AM Reelin' in the Keys "Blue Tail Charters"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  187. 7:00 AM Buying Alaska "Winter Wanderland"
    • TV-G
  188. 7:30 AM Buying Alaska "Hooked on a Lake"
    • TV-G
  189. 8:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge "Miami Peacock with Suzanne"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  190. 8:30 AM Sport Fishing Television "Young Salt, Old Spirit"
  191. 9:00 AM Buying Alaska "Guys Getaway"
    • TV-G
  192. 9:30 AM Silver Kings "What's At Stake"
    • TV-G
  193. 10:00 AM Aliens in America
    • TV-14  (V)
  194. 11:00 AM Aliens in America
    • TV-14  (V)
  195. 12:00 PM Werewolves in America
    • TV-PG
  196. 1:00 PM Demons in America
    • TV-14  (V)
  197. 2:00 PM Lake Monsters in America
    • TV-PG
  198. 3:00 PM Superstitions in America
    • TV-PG
  199. 4:00 PM Zombies in America
    • TV-14  (V)
  200. 5:00 PM Curses in America
    • TV-14  (V)
  201. 6:00 PM Killing Bigfoot "Monkey Business"
    • TV-14
  202. 7:00 PM Killing Bigfoot "Bayou Bigfoot"
    • TV-14
  203. Saturday Night
  204. 8:00 PM Killing Bigfoot "New Recruits"
    • TV-14
  205. 9:00 PM Killing Bigfoot "Anna Get Your Gun"
    • TV-14
  206. 10:00 PM Killing Bigfoot "Backwoods Bigfoot"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  207. 11:00 PM Killing Bigfoot "New Recruits"
    • TV-14
  208. Sunday, March 5
  209. 12:00 AM Killing Bigfoot "Anna Get Your Gun"
    • TV-14
  210. 1:00 AM Killing Bigfoot "Backwoods Bigfoot"
    • TV-14
  211. 2:00 AM Killing Bigfoot "Bayou Bigfoot"
    • TV-14
  212. 3:00 AM Buying Million Dollar Homes "Hawaii"
    • TV-G
  213. 4:00 AM Buying Million Dollar Homes "Bayou"
    • TV-G
  214. 5:00 AM Buying Alaska "Juneau Waterfront"
    • TV-G
  215. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing "Big Water Smallmouth Boom"
    • TV-14
  216. 6:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge "Miami Peacock with Suzanne"
    • TV-G
  217. 6:30 AM The Next Bite "Upsizing for Fox River Walleyes"
  218. 7:00 AM Buying Alaska "Snow Machines & Bear Attacks"
    • TV-G
  219. 7:30 AM Buying Alaska "Ruff-ing It"
    • TV-G
  220. 8:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "Hank"
  221. 8:30 AM Chasin' the Sun "Jacks on Top"
  222. 9:00 AM Buying Alaska "Baby on Board"
    • TV-G
  223. 9:30 AM Buying Alaska "Isolated Village"
    • TV-G
  224. 10:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Ghost Attacks"
    • TV-14
  225. 11:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Evil Intentions"
    • TV-14
  226. 12:00 PM Ghost Brothers "Magnolia Hotel"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  227. 1:00 PM Ghost Brothers "Magnolia Plantation"
    • TV-14  (L)
  228. 2:00 PM Ghost Brothers "Prospect Place"
    • TV-14  (L)
  229. 3:00 PM Ghost Brothers "The Allen House"
    • TV-14  (L)
  230. 4:00 PM Ghost Brothers "The Delta Queen"
    • TV-14  (L)
  231. 5:00 PM Ghost Brothers "The Fitzpatrick Hotel"
    • TV-14  (L)
  232. 6:00 PM My Haunted House "Followed & A Portrait of Evil"
    • TV-14
  233. 7:00 PM My Haunted House "The Boy Did It & Frozen Forest"
    • TV-14
  234. Sunday Night
  235. 8:00 PM My Haunted House "Don't Go Upstairs & Swerve"
    • TV-14
  236. 9:00 PM My Haunted House "Under the Porch & Bruises"
  237. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Dybbuk Box"
    • TV-14
  238. 11:00 PM My Haunted House "Don't Go Upstairs & Swerve"
    • TV-14
  239. Monday, March 6
  240. 12:00 AM My Haunted House "Under the Porch & Bruises"
  241. 1:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Dybbuk Box"
    • TV-14
  242. 2:00 AM My Haunted House "The Boy Did It & Frozen Forest"
    • TV-14
  243. 3:00 AM Doomsday Cults
    • TV-PG
  244. 4:00 AM Underground Fight Clubs
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  245. 5:00 AM American Militias
    • TV-PG
  246. 6:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Moonshining Secrets"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  247. 6:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Church and Snake"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  248. 7:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Hillbilly Tow"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  249. 7:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Sunken Treasure"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  250. 8:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Mine Full of Gems"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  251. 8:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Apple Jack"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  252. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Forgotten"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  253. 10:00 AM A Haunting "The Wheatsheaf Horror"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  254. 11:00 AM A Haunting "The Possessed"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  255. 12:00 PM Haunted Case Files "The Axman Cometh"
    • TV-14
  256. 1:00 PM Haunted Case Files "House of Horror"
    • TV-14
  257. 2:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Danger Detectors From the Great Beyond; The House That Tweedie Built"
    • TV-14
  258. 3:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Paranormal Pathways; Ghosts That Save Lives"
    • TV-14
  259. 4:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Spirit Protectors"
    • TV-14
  260. 5:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Territorial Spirits"
    • TV-14
  261. 6:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "When Spirits Talk"
    • TV-14
  262. 7:00 PM True Nightmares "No Way to Die"
    • TV-14  (V)
  263. Monday Night
  264. 8:00 PM True Nightmares "Soap Opera"
    • TV-14  (V)
  265. 9:00 PM True Nightmares "Seeing Stars"
    • TV-14  (V)
  266. 10:00 PM True Nightmares "My Beloved Smother"
    • TV-14  (V)
  267. 11:00 PM True Nightmares "Soap Opera"
    • TV-14  (V)
  268. Tuesday, March 7
  269. 12:00 AM True Nightmares "Seeing Stars"
    • TV-14  (V)
  270. 1:00 AM True Nightmares "My Beloved Smother"
    • TV-14  (V)
  271. 2:00 AM True Nightmares "No Way to Die"
    • TV-14  (V)
  272. 3:00 AM Raging Planet "Floods"
    • TV-PG
  273. 4:00 AM Raging Planet "Volcano"
    • TV-PG
  274. 5:00 AM Raging Planet "Lightning"
    • TV-PG
  275. 6:00 AM Raging Planet "Avalanche"
    • TV-PG
  276. 7:00 AM Raging Planet "Blizzard"
    • TV-PG
  277. 8:00 AM Raging Planet "Sea Storm"
    • TV-PG
  278. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Presence"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  279. 10:00 AM A Haunting "The Dark Side"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  280. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Dark Wrath"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  281. 12:00 PM Haunted Case Files "Crazy Train"
    • TV-14
  282. 1:00 PM Haunted Case Files "The Forbidding Funeral Home"
    • TV-14
  283. 2:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Scared to Go Home; Tombs and Temples of the Dead"
    • TV-14
  284. 3:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "The Condemned Judge; Ghosts That Banish Nightmares"
    • TV-14  (V)
  285. 4:00 PM A Haunting: Extreme Entity
    • TV-14
  286. 5:00 PM A Haunting "Phantom Room"
    • TV-14
  287. 6:00 PM A Haunting
    • TV-14
  288. 7:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Abduction"
    • TV-14
  289. Tuesday Night
  290. 8:00 PM Paranormal Witness "Lady on the Stairs"
    • TV-14
  291. 9:00 PM Paranormal Witness "Brooklyn Haunting"
    • TV-14
  292. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Apartment"
    • TV-14
  293. 11:00 PM Paranormal Witness "Lady on the Stairs"
    • TV-14
  294. Wednesday, March 8
  295. 12:00 AM Paranormal Witness "Brooklyn Haunting"
    • TV-14
  296. 1:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Apartment"
    • TV-14
  297. 2:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Abduction"
    • TV-14
  298. 3:00 AM Buying Million Dollar Homes "Hawaii"
    • TV-G
  299. 4:00 AM Buying Hawaii "Pearl Harbor to Paradise"
    • TV-G
  300. 4:30 AM Buying Hawaii "BBQ Haven"
    • TV-G
  301. 5:00 AM Buying Hawaii "Jungle Fever"
    • TV-G
  302. 5:30 AM Buying Hawaii "Flying Kauai"
    • TV-G
  303. 6:00 AM Buying Hawaii "Backyard Survival"
    • TV-G
  304. 6:30 AM Buying Hawaii "Explosive Living"
    • TV-G
  305. 7:00 AM Buying Hawaii "Volcano Zone"
    • TV-G
  306. 7:30 AM Buying Hawaii "Big Apple to Big Island"
    • TV-G
  307. 8:00 AM Buying Hawaii "Boar Island"
    • TV-G
  308. 8:30 AM Buying Hawaii "Beachfront Bliss"
    • TV-G
  309. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Awakening"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  310. 10:00 AM A Haunting "The Calling"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  311. 11:00 AM A Haunting "The Apartment"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  312. 12:00 PM Haunted Case Files "This Isn't a Game"
    • TV-14
  313. 1:00 PM Haunted Case Files "The Imaginary Friend"
    • TV-14
  314. 2:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "The Ghost That Hates Women; Generational Spirits"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  315. 3:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Ghosts as Protectors; Connection to the Land"
    • TV-PG
  316. 4:00 PM UFOs: The Untold Stories
    • TV-PG
  317. 5:00 PM UFOs: The Untold Stories
    • TV-PG
  318. 6:00 PM UFOs: The Untold Stories
    • TV-PG
  319. 7:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Britain's Roswell"
    • TV-14
  320. Wednesday Night
  321. 8:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Alien Engineering Part 1"
  322. 9:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Episode 10"
    • NEW
  323. 10:00 PM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Into the Vortex; Tavern Shapeshifter"
    • TV-PG
  324. 11:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Alien Engineering Part 1"
  325. Thursday, March 9
  326. 12:00 AM Lost UFO Files "Episode 10"
  327. 1:00 AM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Into the Vortex; Tavern Shapeshifter"
    • TV-PG
  328. 2:00 AM Lost UFO Files "Britain's Roswell"
    • TV-14
  329. 3:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  330. 4:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  331. 5:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  332. 6:00 AM Holy Smokers
    • TV-PG
  333. 7:00 AM My Trip From Hell
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
  334. 8:00 AM When Turkeys Attack
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  335. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Spirits of the Dead"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  336. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Where Evil Lurks"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  337. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Spellbound"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  338. 12:00 PM Haunted Case Files "Here Be Demons"
    • TV-14
  339. 1:00 PM Haunted Case Files "Ghost Child"
    • TV-14
  340. 2:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Buildings With History; Haunted Hospitals"
    • TV-PG
  341. 3:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Ghostly Muses; A House Divided"
    • TV-PG
  342. 4:00 PM The Demon Files "The Infestation"
    • TV-14  (L)
  343. 5:00 PM The Demon Files "The Trade"
    • TV-14
  344. 6:00 PM The Demon Files "The Mirror"
    • TV-14
  345. 7:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Malvern Manor"
    • TV-14
  346. Thursday Night
  347. 8:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Rampart St. Murder House"
    • TV-14
  348. 9:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Scutt Mansion & Monroe House Unlocked"
  349. 11:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Rampart St. Murder House"
    • TV-14
  350. Friday, March 10
  351. 12:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Scutt Mansion & Monroe House Unlocked"
  352. 2:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Malvern Manor"
    • TV-14
  353. 3:00 AM BBQ Pit Wars "North Carolina BBQ Throw Down"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  354. 4:00 AM BBQ Pit Wars "Georgia Harvest Fest & BBQ Championship"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  355. 5:00 AM BBQ Pit Wars "Georgia Big Pig Jig"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  356. 6:00 AM Doomsday Cults
    • TV-PG
  357. 7:00 AM Underground Fight Clubs
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  358. 8:00 AM American Militias
    • TV-PG
  359. 9:00 AM Monsters Underground "Apache Death Cave Aswang"
    • TV-14  (L)
  360. 9:30 AM Monsters Underground "Volcano Cavern Olitiau"
    • TV-14  (L)
  361. 10:00 AM Monsters Underground "Grand Canyon Caverns Rake"
    • TV-14  (L)
  362. 10:30 AM Monsters Underground "Graveyard Gulch Mapinguari"
    • TV-14  (L)
  363. 11:00 AM Monsters Underground "Shadow Mine Subterralien"
    • TV-14  (L)
  364. 11:30 AM Monsters Underground "Cross Creek Cavern Draco"
    • TV-14  (L)
  365. 12:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Grafton Monster of Taylor County"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  366. 1:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Kentucky Hellhound of Pike County"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  367. 2:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Werewolf of Webster County"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  368. 3:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Fire Dragon of Pocahontas County"
    • TV-14  (L)
  369. 4:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Sheepsquatch of Boone County"
    • TV-14  (L)
  370. 5:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Appalachia"
    • TV-PG
  371. 6:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Ozarks"
    • TV-PG
  372. 7:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "The Swamp"
    • TV-PG
  373. Friday Night
  374. 8:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Appalachia"
    • TV-PG
  375. 9:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Ozarks"
    • TV-PG
  376. 10:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "The Swamp"
    • TV-PG
  377. 11:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Appalachia"
    • TV-PG
  378. Saturday, March 11
  379. 12:00 AM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Ozarks"
    • TV-PG
  380. 1:00 AM Monsters and Mysteries in America "The Swamp"
    • TV-PG
  381. 2:00 AM Monsters and Mysteries in America "The Swamp"
    • TV-PG
  382. 3:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Prospecting: The Hillbilly Savings Account"
    • TV-PG
  383. 3:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Barter: Money Can't Buy Everything"
    • TV-PG
  384. 4:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Homestead: Under Siege"
    • TV-PG
  385. 4:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Moonshine: Running Dry"
    • TV-PG
  386. 5:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Hunting: The Mountain Provides"
    • TV-PG
  387. 5:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Stranded: The Journey Home"
    • TV-PG
  388. 6:00 AM O'Neill Outside "Spotted Bass - He's a Different Guy"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  389. 6:30 AM Reelin' in the Keys "Blue Tail Charters"
    • TV-G
  390. 7:00 AM Buying Alaska "Mrs. Alaska & Military Man"
    • TV-G
  391. 7:30 AM Buying Alaska "Fish Out of Water"
    • TV-G
  392. 8:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge "Lake Okeechobee 2"
    • TV-G
  393. 8:30 AM Sport Fishing Television "Atlantic Gladiators"
    • TV-G
  394. 9:00 AM Buying Alaska "Outhouse Life"
    • TV-G
  395. 9:30 AM Silver Kings
    • TV-G
  396. 10:00 AM Monsters in America "Mothman, Ohio Grassman, Lizardman"
  397. 11:00 AM Monsters in America "Skunk Ape, Chupacabra, Wendigo"
    • TV-PG