TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 12:00 AM The Haunted "Demon Attack"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  3. 1:00 AM The Haunted "Horror in the Closet"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  4. 2:00 AM The Haunted "Leave Now or Die"
    • TV-PG
  5. 3:00 AM Buying Million Dollar Homes "Hawaii"
    • TV-G
  6. 4:00 AM Buying Million Dollar Homes "Bayou"
    • TV-G
  7. 5:00 AM Buying the Beach "Beach Brothers"
    • TV-G
  8. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets
  9. 6:00 AM Buying the Beach "Sand Castles"
    • TV-G
  10. 6:30 AM Scott Linden's Wingshooting USA "In your Dreams Ranch"
  11. 7:00 AM Sport Fishing Television "The Almanac"
    • TV-G
  12. 7:30 AM Buying the Beach "Island of Seclusion"
    • TV-G
  13. 8:00 AM Buying the Beach "Appalachian Islands"
    • TV-G
  14. 8:30 AM A Fishing Story With Ronnie Green "Florida Adventure Coast Scalloping"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  15. 9:00 AM Buying the Beach "Bigger in Texas"
    • TV-G
  16. 9:30 AM Angler's Journal "Islamorada Variety"
  17. 10:00 AM The Demon Files "The Infestation"
    • TV-14  (L)
  18. 11:00 AM The Demon Files "The Trade"
    • TV-14
  19. 12:00 PM The Demon Files "The Mirror"
    • TV-14
  20. 1:00 PM Haunted Towns "Savannah"
    • TV-14  (L)
  21. 2:00 PM Haunted Towns "Salem"
    • TV-14  (L)
  22. 3:00 PM Haunted Towns "Gettysburg"
    • TV-14  (L)
  23. 4:00 PM Haunted Towns "Bisbee, AZ"
    • TV-14  (L)
  24. 5:00 PM Haunted Towns "Vicksburg, MS"
    • TV-14  (L)
  25. 6:00 PM Haunted Towns "Cape May, NJ"
    • TV-14  (L)
  26. 7:00 PM My Haunted House "Family Grave & Deception"
    • TV-14
  27. Last Night
  28. 8:00 PM My Haunted House "The Sorority & Secret Room"
    • TV-14
  29. 9:00 PM My Haunted House "The Attic & 'Til Death"
    • TV-14
  30. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Real Conjuring"
    • TV-14  (V)
  31. 11:00 PM My Haunted House "The Sorority & Secret Room"
    • TV-14
  32. Today
  33. 12:00 AM My Haunted House "The Attic & 'Til Death"
    • TV-14
  34. 1:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Real Conjuring"
    • TV-14  (V)
  35. 2:00 AM My Haunted House "Family Grave & Deception"
    • TV-14
  36. 3:00 AM Doomsday Cults
    • TV-PG
  37. 4:00 AM Underground Fight Clubs
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  38. 5:00 AM American Militias
    • TV-PG
  39. 6:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Smokin' in Mesquite"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  40. 7:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Decatur Jaycees Riverfest"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  41. 8:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Murphysboro Barbecue Cook-off"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  42. 9:00 AM Ghostly Encounters "When Parents Don't Believe; Lost Children of the Halifax Explosion"
    • TV-PG
  43. 10:00 AM Ghostly Encounters "Ghosts and the Vulnerable; Teenagers and Ghosts"
    • TV-PG
  44. 11:00 AM Ghostly Encounters "Ghosts of the Halifax Explosion; Ghosts Who Died Violently"
    • TV-PG
  45. 12:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Renos Release Ghosts; Puppet Master"
    • TV-PG
  46. 1:00 PM A Haunting "Dark Wrath"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  47. 2:00 PM A Haunting "The Awakening"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  48. 3:00 PM A Haunting "The Calling"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  49. 4:00 PM A Haunting "The Shadowman"
    • TV-14
  50. 5:00 PM A Haunting "Demon Unearthed"
    • TV-14
  51. 6:00 PM A Haunting: House of Horror
    • TV-14
  52. 7:00 PM A Haunting: House of Horror
    • TV-14
  53. Tonight
  54. 8:00 PM A Haunting: Ghost Attack "Episode 1"
    • TV-14
  55. 9:00 PM A Haunting: Ghost Attack "Episode 2"
    • TV-14
  56. 10:00 PM A Haunting: Back From the Dead "Ghostly Voices"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  57. 11:00 PM A Haunting: Ghost Attack "Episode 1"
    • TV-14
  58. Tomorrow
  59. 12:00 AM A Haunting: Ghost Attack "Episode 2"
    • TV-14
  60. 1:00 AM A Haunting: Back From the Dead "Ghostly Voices"
    • TV-14
  61. 2:00 AM A Haunting: House of Horror
    • TV-14
  62. 3:00 AM Epic American Castles
    • TV-G
  63. 4:00 AM Epic Backyards
    • TV-G
  64. 5:00 AM Epic Bathrooms
    • TV-G
  65. 6:00 AM Epic BBQ Pits
    • TV-G
  66. 7:00 AM Epic Beach Homes
    • TV-G
  67. 8:00 AM Epic Home Builds
    • TV-G
  68. 9:00 AM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Graveyard Lightning; Truck Stop Terror"
    • TV-PG
  69. 10:00 AM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Into the Vortex; Tavern Shapeshifter"
    • TV-PG
  70. 11:00 AM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Surveillance Specter; Morgue Mystery"
    • TV-PG
  71. 12:00 PM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Iceland Worm Monster; Stonehenge Secrets"
    • TV-PG
  72. 1:00 PM A Haunting "The Apartment"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  73. 2:00 PM A Haunting "Spirits of the Dead"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  74. 3:00 PM A Haunting "Where Evil Lurks"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  75. 4:00 PM Haunted Towns "Gettysburg"
    • TV-14  (L)
  76. 5:00 PM Haunted Towns "Salem"
    • TV-14  (L)
  77. 6:00 PM Haunted Towns "Savannah"
    • TV-14  (L)
  78. 7:00 PM Haunted Towns "Vicksburg, MS"
    • TV-14  (L)
  79. Tomorrow Night
  80. 8:00 PM Haunted Towns "Bisbee, AZ"
    • TV-14  (L)
  81. 9:00 PM Haunted Towns "Cape May, NJ"
    • TV-14  (L)
  82. 10:00 PM Haunted Towns "Falls River, MA"
    • TV-14  (L)
  83. 11:00 PM Haunted Towns "Bisbee, AZ"
    • TV-14  (L)
  84. Wednesday, September 27
  85. 12:00 AM Haunted Towns "Cape May, NJ"
    • TV-14  (L)
  86. 1:00 AM Haunted Towns "Falls River, MA"
    • TV-14  (L)
  87. 2:00 AM Haunted Towns "Vicksburg, MS"
    • TV-14  (L)
  88. 3:00 AM Buying Alaska "Flip Flops to Snowshoes"
    • TV-G
  89. 3:30 AM Buying Alaska "Log Homes and Saloons"
    • TV-G
  90. 4:00 AM Buying Alaska "ATV Required"
    • TV-G
  91. 4:30 AM Buying Alaska "Growing Up Alaska"
    • TV-G
  92. 5:00 AM Buying Alaska "Rocks to Riches"
    • TV-G
  93. 5:30 AM Buying Alaska "Timber Homes"
    • TV-G
  94. 6:00 AM Buying Alaska "Frontier Comfort"
    • TV-G
  95. 6:30 AM Buying Alaska "Mountain Homes and Domes"
    • TV-G
  96. 7:00 AM Buying Alaska "Tundra Town"
    • TV-G
  97. 7:30 AM Buying Alaska "Waterfront Wilderness"
    • TV-G
  98. 8:00 AM Buying Alaska "Alaskan Beach Town"
    • TV-G
  99. 8:30 AM Buying Alaska "Kenai Islands"
    • TV-G
  100. 9:00 AM Ghost Stalkers "Whispers Estate"
    • TV-14  (L)
  101. 10:00 AM Ghost Stalkers "Wheatlands Plantation"
    • TV-14  (L)
  102. 11:00 AM Ghost Stalkers "Holmesburg Prison"
    • TV-14  (L)
  103. 12:00 PM Ghost Stalkers "Farrar School"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  104. 1:00 PM A Haunting "Spellbound"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  105. 2:00 PM A Haunting "Echoes of the Past"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  106. 3:00 PM A Haunting "Ghost Hunter"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  107. 4:00 PM Haunted Collector "Hollywood Haunting; Gold Rush Ghost"
    • TV-14
  108. 5:00 PM Haunted Collector "Haunted Seminary; Ghost Games"
    • TV-14
  109. 6:00 PM Haunted Collector "House of Pain; Antique Spirits"
    • TV-14
  110. 7:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Rampart St. Murder House"
    • TV-14
  111. Wednesday Night
  112. 8:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Statler City Hotel"
    • TV-14
  113. 9:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Scutt Mansion"
    • TV-14
  114. 10:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Evidence Revealed"
    • TV-14
  115. 11:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Statler City Hotel"
    • TV-14
  116. Thursday, September 28
  117. 12:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Scutt Mansion"
    • TV-14
  118. 1:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Evidence Revealed"
    • TV-14
  119. 2:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Rampart St. Murder House"
    • TV-14
  120. 3:00 AM US of Bacon "The Walking Ched Burger"
    • TV-PG
  121. 3:30 AM US of Bacon "The Bacon Hot Dog"
    • TV-PG
  122. 4:00 AM US of Bacon "Pork Wings"
    • TV-PG
  123. 4:30 AM US of Bacon "The Bacon ``Turtle'' Burger"
    • TV-PG
  124. 5:00 AM US of Bacon "The Big Filler Burger"
    • TV-PG
  125. 5:30 AM US of Bacon "Chicken Fried Bacon"
    • TV-PG
  126. 6:00 AM US of Bacon "The Death Muffin"
    • TV-PG
  127. 6:30 AM US of Bacon "The Porker"
    • TV-PG
  128. 7:00 AM US of Bacon "Jack Back Sammie"
    • TV-PG
  129. 7:30 AM US of Bacon "Bacon Jar-B-Que"
    • TV-PG
  130. 8:00 AM US of Bacon "Turbacon Sandwich"
    • TV-PG
  131. 8:30 AM US of Bacon "Bacon Seahorse"
    • TV-PG
  132. 9:00 AM Ghost Mine "Descent Into Darkness"
    • TV-PG
  133. 10:00 AM Ghost Mine "Disturbance at the Inn"
    • TV-PG
  134. 11:00 AM Ghost Mine "Vengeful Spirit"
    • TV-PG
  135. 12:00 PM Ghost Mine "Phantom Wind"
    • TV-PG
  136. 1:00 PM A Haunting "Stalked by Evil"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  137. 2:00 PM A Haunting "Casa de los Muertos"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  138. 3:00 PM A Haunting "Monster in the Apartment"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  139. 4:00 PM Haunted Case Files "The Axman Cometh"
    • TV-14
  140. 5:00 PM Haunted Case Files "House of Horror"
    • TV-14
  141. 6:00 PM Haunted Case Files "Crazy Train"
    • TV-14
  142. 7:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Real Conjuring"
    • TV-14  (V)
  143. Thursday Night
  144. 8:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Rendelsham Files"
    • TV-14
  145. 9:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Visitors"
    • TV-14
  146. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Harpy"
    • TV-14
  147. 11:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Rendelsham Files"
    • TV-14
  148. Friday, September 29
  149. 12:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Visitors"
    • TV-14
  150. 1:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Harpy"
    • TV-14
  151. 2:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Real Conjuring"
    • TV-14  (V)
  152. 3:00 AM Doomsday Cults
    • TV-PG
  153. 4:00 AM Underground Fight Clubs
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  154. 5:00 AM American Militias
    • TV-PG
  155. 6:00 AM Mongols Motorcycle Club "Mongols Motorcycle Club"
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  156. 7:00 AM Secret Rooms
    • TV-G
  157. 8:00 AM San Quentin: Inside the Big House
    • TV-G
  158. 9:00 AM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Appalachia"
    • TV-PG
  159. 10:00 AM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Badlands"
    • TV-PG
  160. 11:00 AM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Ozarks"
    • TV-PG
  161. 12:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Pacific Northwest"
    • TV-PG
  162. 1:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Desert Wasteland"
    • TV-PG
  163. 2:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "The Swamp"
    • TV-PG
  164. 3:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Wild Bill's Bear Beast"
    • TV-14  (L)
  165. 4:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Snallygaster of Preston County"
    • TV-14  (L)
  166. 5:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Wolfman of Wolfe County"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  167. 6:00 PM Southern Fried Bigfoot
    • TV-PG
  168. 7:00 PM Bigfootville
    • TV-PG
  169. Friday Night
  170. 8:00 PM Bigfoot in America
    • TV-PG
  171. 9:00 PM Bigfoot in America
    • TV-PG
  172. 10:00 PM Bigfoot in America
    • TV-PG
  173. 11:00 PM Bigfoot in America
    • TV-PG
  174. Saturday, September 30
  175. 12:00 AM Bigfoot in America
    • TV-PG
  176. 1:00 AM Bigfoot in America
    • TV-PG
  177. 2:00 AM Bigfootville
    • TV-PG
  178. 3:00 AM Kindred Spirits "Home Sweet Holmes"
    • TV-14
  179. 4:00 AM Evil Things "Evil Eye & The Attic"
    • TV-14
  180. 5:00 AM Buying Alaska "Baby on Board"
    • TV-G
  181. 5:30 AM Angler's Journal "Blue Water Abaco"
  182. 6:00 AM Buying Alaska "Hangar Homes"
    • TV-G
  183. 6:30 AM Sport Fishing Television "Battle of Florida Bay"
  184. 7:00 AM Buying Alaska "Remote Coves"
    • TV-G
  185. 7:30 AM Buying Alaska "Life on a Mountain"
    • TV-G
  186. 8:00 AM Destination TQ "The Grizzly Saga"
  187. 8:30 AM Buying Alaska "Guys Getaway"
    • TV-G
  188. 9:00 AM Jack Of All Tastes "New York"
    • TV-G
  189. 9:30 AM Anglers & Appetites "The Hooks & Highlands of Hickory, N.C."
  190. 10:00 AM Haunted Case Files "The Axman Cometh"
    • TV-14
  191. 11:00 AM Haunted Case Files "House of Horror"
    • TV-14
  192. 12:00 PM Haunted Case Files "Crazy Train"
    • TV-14
  193. 1:00 PM Haunted Case Files "The Forbidding Funeral Home"
    • TV-14
  194. 2:00 PM Haunted Case Files "This Isn't a Game"
    • TV-14
  195. 3:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Texas' Roswell"
    • TV-14
  196. 4:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Hangar 18: The UFO Warehouse"
    • TV-14
  197. 5:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Real UFOs"
    • TV-14
  198. 6:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Alien Encounters"
    • TV-14
  199. 7:00 PM The Haunted "Horror in the Closet"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  200. Saturday Night
  201. 8:00 PM The Haunted "The Demonic Seduction"
    • TV-14  (D)
  202. 9:00 PM The Haunted "Killer From the Grave"
    • TV-PG
  203. 10:00 PM The Haunted "Dead in the Water"
    • TV-PG
  204. 11:00 PM The Haunted "The Demonic Seduction"
    • TV-14  (D)
  205. Sunday, October 1
  206. 12:00 AM The Haunted "Killer From the Grave"
    • TV-PG
  207. 1:00 AM The Haunted "Dead in the Water"
    • TV-PG
  208. 2:00 AM The Haunted "Horror in the Closet"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  209. 3:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Cutting It Up in the Muck"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  210. 4:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Logging for Steak"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  211. 5:00 AM Buying Alaska "Juneau Waterfront"
    • TV-G
  212. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets "Multiple Method Gobblers"
    • TV-14
  213. 6:00 AM Buying Alaska "Tiny Homes, Big Mountain"
    • TV-G
  214. 6:30 AM The Excursion With David Zelski "The Northwest Georgia Excursion"
    • NEW
  215. 7:00 AM Buying Alaska "Dollars or Drains"
    • TV-G
  216. 7:30 AM Buying Alaska "Dangerous Trails"
    • TV-G
  217. 8:00 AM SnowTrails TV
  218. 8:30 AM Buying Alaska "Homer Bound"
    • TV-G
  219. 9:00 AM Buying Alaska "Jaws, Claws, and Beaver Fever"
    • TV-G
  220. 9:30 AM Angler's Journal "Blue Water Abaco"
  221. 10:00 AM Ghost Brothers "Magnolia Hotel"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  222. 11:00 AM Ghost Brothers "Magnolia Plantation"
    • TV-14  (L)
  223. 12:00 PM Ghost Brothers "Prospect Place"
    • TV-14  (L)
  224. 1:00 PM Ghost Brothers "The Delta Queen"
    • TV-14  (L)
  225. 2:00 PM Ghost Brothers "The Fitzpatrick Hotel"
    • TV-14  (L)
  226. 3:00 PM Ghost Brothers "Rose Hall"
    • TV-14
  227. 4:00 PM Ghost Brothers "Cocke Country Memorial Building"
    • TV-14
  228. 5:00 PM Ghost Brothers "Poasttown Elementary School"
    • TV-14
  229. 6:00 PM Ghost Brothers "House of Wills"
    • TV-14
  230. 7:00 PM My Haunted House "The Sorority & Secret Room"
    • TV-14
  231. Sunday Night
  232. 8:00 PM My Haunted House "The Attic & 'Til Death"
    • TV-14
  233. 9:00 PM My Haunted House "Pest House & Sleepwalkers"
    • TV-14
  234. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "Beneath the Rock"
    • TV-14
  235. 11:00 PM My Haunted House "The Attic & 'Til Death"
    • TV-14
  236. Monday, October 2
  237. 12:00 AM My Haunted House "Pest House & Sleepwalkers"
    • TV-14
  238. 1:00 AM Paranormal Witness "Beneath the Rock"
    • TV-14
  239. 2:00 AM My Haunted House "The Sorority & Secret Room"
    • TV-14
  240. 3:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "American Royal Invitational Barbecue"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  241. 4:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "American Royal Open Barbecue"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  242. 5:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Diamond State BBQ"
    • TV-14  (L)
  243. 6:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Johnny Trigg's Shootout"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  244. 7:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "The Big Pig Jig"
    • TV-14  (L)
  245. 8:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Not a Moment To Spare"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  246. 9:00 AM Ghostly Encounters "Hospital Ghosts; Protecting Kids From Ghosts"
    • TV-PG
  247. 10:00 AM Ghostly Encounters "Disturbed Graves; Haunted Institutions"
    • TV-PG
  248. 11:00 AM Ghostly Encounters "Crimes From Beyond the Grave; Eternal Bonds"
    • TV-PG
  249. 12:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Driven Out by Ghosts; History Comes Alive"
    • TV-PG
  250. 1:00 PM A Haunting "The Shadowman"
    • TV-14
  251. 2:00 PM A Haunting "Demon Unearthed"
    • TV-14
  252. 3:00 PM A Haunting "Devil Inside Me"
    • TV-14
  253. 4:00 PM A Haunting "Phantom Room"
    • TV-14
  254. 5:00 PM A Haunting "Ghost Fury"
    • TV-14
  255. 6:00 PM A Haunting: Extreme Entity
    • TV-14
  256. 7:00 PM A Haunting: Demonic Activity
    • TV-14
  257. Monday Night
  258. 8:00 PM A Haunting: Demonic Activity
    • TV-14
  259. 9:00 PM A Haunting: Demonic Activity
    • TV-14
  260. 10:00 PM A Haunting: Back From the Dead "Living Nightmare"
    • TV-14
  261. 11:00 PM A Haunting: Demonic Activity
    • TV-14
  262. Tuesday, October 3
  263. 12:00 AM A Haunting: Demonic Activity
    • TV-14
  264. 1:00 AM A Haunting: Back From the Dead "Living Nightmare"
    • TV-14
  265. 2:00 AM A Haunting: Demonic Activity
    • TV-14
  266. 3:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  267. 4:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  268. 5:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  269. 6:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  270. 7:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  271. 8:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  272. 9:00 AM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Battleship UFO"
    • TV-PG
  273. 10:00 AM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Reptile Rampage; Gasoline Ghoul"
    • TV-PG
  274. 11:00 AM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Glowing Gargoyle; Phantom Feline"
    • TV-PG
  275. 12:00 PM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Florida Woodland UFO; Black Forest Entity"
    • TV-PG
  276. 1:00 PM A Haunting "Evil Never Dies"
    • TV-14  (V)
  277. 2:00 PM A Haunting "Ashes to Evil"
    • TV-14
  278. 3:00 PM Haunted Towns "Gettysburg"
    • TV-14  (L)
  279. 4:00 PM Haunted Towns "Salem"
    • TV-14  (L)
  280. 5:00 PM Haunted Towns "Savannah"
    • TV-14  (L)
  281. 6:00 PM Haunted Towns "Vicksburg, MS"
    • TV-14  (L)
  282. 7:00 PM Haunted Towns "Bisbee, AZ"
    • TV-14  (L)
  283. Tuesday Night
  284. 8:00 PM Haunted Towns "Cape May, NJ"
    • TV-14  (L)
  285. 9:00 PM Haunted Towns "Falls River, MA"
    • TV-14  (L)
  286. 10:00 PM Haunted Towns "McDonough, GA"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  287. 11:00 PM Haunted Towns "Cape May, NJ"
    • TV-14  (L)
  288. Wednesday, October 4
  289. 12:00 AM Haunted Towns "Falls River, MA"
    • TV-14  (L)
  290. 1:00 AM Haunted Towns "McDonough, GA"
    • TV-14  (L)
  291. 2:00 AM Haunted Towns "Bisbee, AZ"
    • TV-14  (L)
  292. 3:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Sky High Savings"
    • TV-G
  293. 3:30 AM Buying the Rockies "Alpine Oasis"
    • TV-G
  294. 4:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Spaceships and Cliffside Cabins"
    • TV-G
  295. 4:30 AM Buying the Rockies "Mountain Skyscrapers"
    • TV-G
  296. 5:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Summit Comfort"
    • TV-G
  297. 5:30 AM Buying the Rockies "Home for Sasquatch"
    • TV-G
  298. 6:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Timber Fever"
    • TV-G
  299. 6:30 AM Buying the Rockies "Mountain Mansion"
    • TV-G
  300. 7:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Moving on Up"
    • TV-G
  301. 7:30 AM Buying the Rockies "Toddlers and Treehouses"
    • TV-G
  302. 8:00 AM Buying Log Cabins: Million Dollar Log Castles
    • TV-G
  303. 8:30 AM Buying Log Cabins: Mountain Log Homes
    • TV-G
  304. 9:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Hinsdale House"
    • TV-14
  305. 10:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Franklin Castle"
    • TV-14
  306. 11:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Trans-Allegheny Lunatic Asylum"
    • TV-14
  307. 12:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Randolph County Infirmary"
    • TV-14
  308. 1:00 PM A Haunting "Nightmare in the Attic"
    • TV-14
  309. 2:00 PM A Haunting "Child's Play"
    • TV-14
  310. 3:00 PM A Haunting "Shape of Evil"
    • TV-14
  311. 4:00 PM Haunted Collector "The Sanitarium/Firehouse Phantom"
    • TV-PG
  312. 5:00 PM Haunted Collector "Uncivil Spirit/Revolutionary Ghost"
    • TV-14  (L)
  313. 6:00 PM Haunted Collector "Slaughterhouse Ghosts; Supernatural Sword"
    • TV-PG
  314. 7:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Trans-Allegheny Lunatic Asylum"
    • TV-14
  315. Wednesday Night
  316. 8:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Randolph County Infirmary"
    • TV-14
  317. 9:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Anderson Hotel"
    • TV-14
  318. 10:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Kreischer Mansion"
    • TV-14
  319. 11:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Randolph County Infirmary"
    • TV-14
  320. Thursday, October 5
  321. 12:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Anderson Hotel"
    • TV-14
  322. 1:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Kreischer Mansion"
    • TV-14
  323. 2:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Trans-Allegheny Lunatic Asylum"
    • TV-14
  324. 3:00 AM Smoked
    • TV-PG
  325. 4:00 AM Smoked "You Bet Your Butt"
    • TV-PG
  326. 5:00 AM Smoked "King of Ribs"
    • TV-PG
  327. 6:00 AM Smoked "Love and BBQ"
    • TV-PG
  328. 7:00 AM Smoked "Teacher Battle"
    • TV-PG
  329. 8:00 AM Smoked "Cave-Man Cookoff"
    • TV-PG
  330. 9:00 AM Ghost Mine "Secret Passage"
    • TV-PG
  331. 10:00 AM Ghost Mine "Gold Fever"
    • TV-PG
  332. 11:00 AM Ghost Mine "Return to Darkness"
    • TV-PG
  333. 12:00 PM Ghost Mine "The Lost Chamber"
    • TV-PG
  334. 1:00 PM A Haunting "Mind Control"
    • TV-14
  335. 2:00 PM A Haunting "Heartland Horror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  336. 3:00 PM A Haunting "Eternal Grief"
    • TV-14
  337. 4:00 PM Haunted Case Files "The Forbidding Funeral Home"
    • TV-14
  338. 5:00 PM Haunted Case Files "This Isn't a Game"
    • TV-14
  339. 6:00 PM Haunted Case Files "The Imaginary Friend"
    • TV-14
  340. 7:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Innocent"
    • TV-14
  341. Thursday Night
  342. 8:00 PM Paranormal Witness "Through the Eyes of a Killer"
    • TV-14
  343. 9:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Exorcist"
    • TV-14
  344. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Coven"
    • TV-14
  345. 11:00 PM Paranormal Witness "Through the Eyes of a Killer"
    • TV-14
  346. Friday, October 6
  347. 12:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Exorcist"
    • TV-14
  348. 1:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Coven"
    • TV-14
  349. 2:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Innocent"
    • TV-14
  350. 3:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Moonshining Secrets"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  351. 3:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Church and Snake"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  352. 4:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Sunken Treasure"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  353. 4:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Hillbilly Tow"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  354. 5:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Mine Full of Gems"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  355. 5:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Apple Jack"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  356. 6:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "A Fishy Trade"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  357. 6:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Tom-A-Hawg"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  358. 7:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Survival of the Fittest"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  359. 7:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Hillbilly Prepper"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  360. 8:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Waste Not, Want Not"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  361. 8:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Hillbilly BBQ"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  362. 9:00 AM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Chupacabra; Zombie Soldier; Lake Worth Monster"
    • TV-PG
  363. 10:00 AM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Pukwudgie; Aliens; Dover Demon"
    • TV-PG
  364. 11:00 AM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Momo; Shadow People; Van Meter Monster"
    • TV-PG
  365. 12:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Wendigo; Dogman; Wolfman"
    • TV-PG
  366. 1:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Evil Gnomes; Bigfoot Wars; Hell Hounds"
    • TV-PG
  367. 2:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Skunk Ape; Pascagoula Aliens; Lizard Man"
    • TV-PG
  368. 3:00 PM Swamp Monsters "The Grunch"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  369. 4:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Werewolf of Webster County"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  370. 5:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Sheepsquatch of Boone County"
    • TV-14  (L)
  371. 6:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Shadow Creature of Braxton County"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  372. 7:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Animal Apocalypse"
    • TV-14
  373. Friday Night
  374. 8:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Monsters of the Deep"
    • TV-PG
  375. 9:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Chupacabra"
    • TV-14
  376. 10:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Sasquatch Planet"
    • TV-PG
  377. 11:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Monsters of the Deep"
    • TV-PG
  378. Saturday, October 7
  379. 12:00 AM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Chupacabra"
    • TV-14
  380. 1:00 AM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Sasquatch Planet"
    • TV-PG
  381. 2:00 AM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Animal Apocalypse"
    • TV-14
  382. 3:00 AM Kindred Spirits "Uninvited Guests"
    • TV-14
  383. 4:00 AM Evil Things "The Mask & The Visitor"
    • TV-14
  384. 5:00 AM Buying Hawaii "Pearl Harbor to Paradise"
    • TV-G
  385. 5:30 AM Angler's Journal TV "Tropic Paradise"
    • TV-G
  386. 6:00 AM Buying Hawaii "BBQ Haven"
    • TV-G
  387. 6:30 AM Sport Fishing Television "Tackle to Table"
  388. 7:00 AM Buying Hawaii "Jungle Fever"
    • TV-G
  389. 7:30 AM Buying Hawaii "Flying Kauai"
    • TV-G
  390. 8:00 AM Destination TQ "Griz Takedown"
  391. 8:30 AM Buying Hawaii "Backyard Survival"
    • TV-G
  392. 9:00 AM Jack Of All Tastes "Nashville"
    • TV-G
  393. 9:30 AM Anglers & Appetites "Gulf County Florida in the Raw"
    • NEW
  394. 10:00 AM Monsters Underground "Apache Death Cave Aswang"
    • TV-14  (L)
  395. 10:30 AM Monsters Underground "Volcano Cavern Olitiau"
    • TV-14  (L)
  396. 11:00 AM Monsters Underground "Grand Canyon Caverns Rake"
    • TV-14  (L)
  397. 11:30 AM Monsters Underground "Graveyard Gulch Mapinguari"
    • TV-14  (L)
  398. 12:00 PM Monsters Underground "Shadow Mine Subterralien"
    • TV-14  (L)
  399. 12:30 PM Monsters Underground "Cross Creek Cavern Draco"
    • TV-14  (L)
  400. 1:00 PM Swamp Monsters "Cajun Werewolf"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  401. 2:00 PM Swamp Monsters "Honey Island Swamp Monster"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  402. 3:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Russian Roswell"
    • TV-14
  403. 4:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Beyond The War Of The Worlds"
    • TV-14
  404. 5:00 PM Lost UFO Files "UFO Sightings of the 70s"
    • TV-14
  405. 6:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Britain's Roswell"
    • TV-14
  406. 7:00 PM The Haunted "Dead in the Water"
    • TV-PG
  407. Saturday Night
  408. 8:00 PM The Haunted "Land of Misery"
    • TV-PG
  409. 9:00 PM The Haunted "The Touch of Death"
    • TV-PG
  410. 10:00 PM The Haunted "Invasion of the Poltergeist"
    • TV-PG
  411. 11:00 PM The Haunted "Land of Misery"
    • TV-PG