TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 11:00 AM A Haunting "The Diabolical"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  3. 12:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Ghost Children"
    • TV-14
  4. 1:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Spirit Protectors"
    • TV-14
  5. 2:00 PM The Haunted: Death Rises
    • TV-PG
  6. 3:00 PM The Haunted: Death Rises
    • TV-PG
  7. 4:00 PM True Supernatural "The Betty Hill Dress; Rocky Mountain Demon Wolf"
    • TV-14
  8. 5:00 PM True Supernatural "Dybbuk Box; Bigfoot"
    • TV-14
  9. 6:00 PM True Supernatural "Chupacabra; Kraken"
    • TV-14
  10. 7:00 PM Haunted Collector "Casino Phantom; California Nightmare"
    • TV-14
  11. Last Night
  12. 8:00 PM Haunted Collector "Enfield Horror; Masonic Spirits"
    • TV-14
  13. 9:00 PM Haunted Collector "Ghost Behind Bars; Haunted Brothel"
    • TV-14
  14. 10:00 PM Haunted Collector "Emmitt House Ghosts; Shadow Intruder"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  15. 11:00 PM Haunted Collector "Enfield Horror; Masonic Spirits"
    • TV-14
  16. Today
  17. 12:00 AM Haunted Collector "Ghost Behind Bars; Haunted Brothel"
    • TV-14
  18. 1:00 AM Haunted Collector "Emmitt House Ghosts; Shadow Intruder"
    • TV-14
  19. 2:00 AM Haunted Collector "Casino Phantom; California Nightmare"
    • TV-14
  20. 3:00 AM BBQ Pit Wars "North Carolina BBQ Throw Down"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  21. 4:00 AM BBQ Pit Wars "Georgia Harvest Fest & BBQ Championship"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  22. 5:00 AM BBQ Pit Wars "Georgia Big Pig Jig"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  23. 6:00 AM BBQ Pit Wars "Florida Smokin' Flamingo BBQ Festival"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  24. 7:00 AM BBQ Pit Wars "Smoke on the Water"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  25. 8:00 AM BBQ Pit Wars "Tri-State BBQ Festival"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  26. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Sallie's House"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  27. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Hungry Ghosts"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  28. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Where Demons Dwell"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  29. 12:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Territorial Spirits"
    • TV-14
  30. 1:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "When Spirits Talk"
    • TV-14
  31. 2:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Shadow Creature of Braxton County"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  32. 3:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Hogzilla of Hocking Hills"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  33. 4:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Death Cat of Cherokee County"
    • TV-14  (L)
  34. 5:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Wild Bill's Bear Beast"
    • TV-14  (L)
  35. 6:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Snallygaster of Preston County"
    • TV-14  (L)
  36. 7:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Cave Creature of Greenbrier County"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  37. Tonight
  38. 8:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bloodless Howler of Harrison County"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  39. 9:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Grassman's Revengeance"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  40. 11:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bloodless Howler of Harrison County"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  41. Tomorrow
  42. 12:00 AM Mountain Monsters "Grassman's Revengeance"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  43. 2:00 AM Mountain Monsters "Cave Creature of Greenbrier County"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  44. 3:00 AM Buying the Yukon "Triple Threat Log Homes"
    • TV-G
  45. 3:30 AM Buying the Yukon "Outhouse Obsession"
    • TV-G
  46. 4:00 AM Buying the Yukon "Creekside Living"
    • TV-G
  47. 4:30 AM Buying the Yukon "Weekend Warrior Cabins"
    • TV-G
  48. 5:00 AM Buying the Yukon "Owning an Island"
    • TV-G
  49. 5:30 AM Buying the Yukon "Lakefront Log Lodges"
    • TV-G
  50. 6:00 AM Buying the Yukon "Mushers on the Move"
    • TV-G
  51. 6:30 AM Buying the Yukon "Nervous Northern Newbie"
    • TV-G
  52. 7:00 AM Buying the Yukon "Fixer Uppers"
    • TV-G
  53. 7:30 AM Buying the Yukon "360 Degree Mountain Views"
    • TV-G
  54. 8:00 AM Buying the Yukon "House Hunting Hunters"
    • TV-G
  55. 8:30 AM Buying the Yukon "The New Old Frontier"
    • TV-G
  56. 9:00 AM A Haunting "House of the Dead"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  57. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Dark Forest"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  58. 11:00 AM A Haunting "A Haunting in Florida"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  59. 12:00 PM A Haunting "Evil Rises"
    • TV-14
  60. 1:00 PM A Haunting "Vision of Terror"
    • TV-14
  61. 2:00 PM A Haunting: House of Horror
    • TV-14
  62. 3:00 PM A Haunting: House of Horror
    • TV-14
  63. 4:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Peoria State Hospital"
    • TV-14  (L)
  64. 5:00 PM Ghost Asylum "U.S.S. Edson"
    • TV-14  (L)
  65. 6:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Pauly Jail"
    • TV-14  (L)
  66. 7:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Sibley Mill"
    • TV-14  (L)
  67. Tomorrow Night
  68. 8:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Pennhurst Asylum"
    • TV-14  (L)
  69. 9:00 PM Ghost Mine "Descent Into Darkness"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  70. 10:00 PM Ghost Mine "Disturbance at the Inn"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  71. 11:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Pennhurst Asylum"
    • TV-14  (L)
  72. Friday, September 30
  73. 12:00 AM Ghost Mine "Descent Into Darkness"
    • TV-PG
  74. 1:00 AM Ghost Mine "Disturbance at the Inn"
    • TV-PG
  75. 2:00 AM Ghost Asylum "Sibley Mill"
    • TV-14  (L)
  76. 3:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Moonshining Secrets"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  77. 3:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Church and Snake"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  78. 4:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Sunken Treasure"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  79. 4:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Hillbilly Tow"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  80. 5:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Mine Full of Gems"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  81. 5:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Apple Jack"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  82. 6:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "A Fishy Trade"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  83. 6:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Tom-A-Hawg"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  84. 7:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Survival of the Fittest"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  85. 7:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Hillbilly Prepper"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  86. 8:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Waste Not, Want Not"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  87. 8:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Hillbilly BBQ"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  88. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Attic"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  89. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Hidden Terror"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  90. 11:00 AM A Haunting "The Unleashed"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  91. 12:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Multiple Witnesses"
    • TV-14
  92. 1:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Skeptics Turned Believers"
    • TV-14
  93. 2:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Evil Messengers"
    • TV-14
  94. 3:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "There's No Place Like Hell"
    • TV-14  (V)
  95. 4:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Deliver Us From Evil Spirits"
    • TV-14  (V)
  96. 5:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Wicked Warriors"
    • TV-14  (V)
  97. 6:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "History to Horror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  98. 7:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Ghost Stalker"
    • TV-14  (V)
  99. Friday Night
  100. 8:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Phantom Fallout"
    • TV-14  (V)
  101. 9:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Voices of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (V)
  102. 10:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Beasts From the Beyond"
    • TV-14  (V)
  103. 11:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Phantom Fallout"
    • TV-14  (V)
  104. Saturday, October 1
  105. 12:00 AM When Ghosts Attack "Voices of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (V)
  106. 1:00 AM When Ghosts Attack "Beasts From the Beyond"
    • TV-14  (V)
  107. 2:00 AM When Ghosts Attack "Ghost Stalker"
    • TV-14  (V)
  108. 3:00 AM Buying Alaska "Seldovia Fishing Paradise"
    • TV-G
  109. 3:30 AM Buying Alaska "Off the Grid"
    • TV-G
  110. 4:00 AM Buying Alaska "Hunting Headquarters"
    • TV-G
  111. 4:30 AM Buying Alaska "A Dog Mushers' Dream"
    • TV-G
  112. 5:00 AM Sporting Dog Adventures "Season 6 Has Arrived"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  113. 5:30 AM Angler's Journal "Key West Cobes to Cudas"
    • TV-G
  114. 6:00 AM Larysa Unleashed "2nd Chances in Kansas"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  115. 6:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets "Magnificent Ontario Whitetails"
    • TV-G
  116. 7:00 AM SnowTrails TV "New York State"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  117. 7:30 AM Money Fish "Big Blue"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  118. 8:00 AM Fisher's ATV World "Taking on the Challenging Trails of Stone Mountain at Spearhead Trails"
    • TV-G
  119. 8:30 AM Reelin' in the Keys "Lyin Hawaiian Charters"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  120. 9:00 AM Coomer's Country "Strike a Deal"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  121. 9:30 AM US of Bacon "The Bacon Hot Dog"
    • TV-PG
  122. 10:00 AM Project Afterlife "The Coach's Comeback; Dead on Arrival"
    • TV-14
  123. 11:00 AM Project Afterlife "Overdose in the Underworld; Hustler's Redemption"
    • TV-14
  124. 12:00 PM Project Afterlife "Beyond Medical Science; Death Dive"
    • TV-14
  125. 1:00 PM Project Afterlife "Shot in the Dark; Heart of Darkness"
    • TV-14
  126. 2:00 PM Project Afterlife "Labor of Love; Supernatural Warfare"
    • TV-14
  127. 3:00 PM Swamp Monsters "Honey Island Swamp Monster"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  128. 4:00 PM Swamp Monsters "Cajun Werewolf"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  129. 5:00 PM Swamp Monsters "The Grunch"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  130. 6:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Alien Encounters"
    • TV-PG
  131. 7:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Animal Apocalypse"
    • TV-14
  132. Saturday Night
  133. 8:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "The Haunted"
    • TV-PG
  134. 9:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Blood Rain and Star Jelly"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  135. 10:00 PM Unsealed: Alien Files "First Contact"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  136. 10:30 PM Unsealed: Alien Files "Mass Sightings"
    • TV-PG
  137. 11:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "The Haunted"
    • TV-PG
  138. Sunday, October 2
  139. 12:00 AM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Blood Rain and Star Jelly"
    • TV-PG
  140. 1:00 AM Unsealed: Alien Files "First Contact"
    • TV-PG
  141. 1:30 AM Unsealed: Alien Files "Mass Sightings"
    • TV-PG
  142. 2:00 AM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Animal Apocalypse"
    • TV-14
  143. 3:00 AM Secret Rooms
    • TV-G
  144. 4:00 AM Prison Ink
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  145. 5:00 AM Ocean Explorer "Blackfin Tuna in Tampa Bay"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  146. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets "Magnificent Ontario Whitetails"
    • TV-G
  147. 6:00 AM The Elite Redfish Series "The Showdown on Sabine: Classic Kick Off Orange, TX"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  148. 7:00 AM Buying Alaska "Tiny Homes, Big Mountain"
    • TV-G
  149. 7:30 AM Buying Alaska "Dollars or Drains"
    • TV-G
  150. 8:00 AM Buying Alaska "Dangerous Trails"
    • TV-G
  151. 8:30 AM Buying Alaska "No Roads In"
    • TV-G
  152. 9:00 AM Buying Alaska "Jaws, Claws, and Beaver Fever"
    • TV-G
  153. 9:30 AM Angler's Journal "Key West Cobes to Cudas"
    • TV-G
  154. 10:00 AM When Ghosts Attack "There's No Place Like Hell"
    • TV-14  (V)
  155. 11:00 AM When Ghosts Attack "Deliver Us From Evil Spirits"
    • TV-14  (V)
  156. 12:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Wicked Warriors"
    • TV-14  (V)
  157. 1:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "History to Horror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  158. 2:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Ghost Stalker"
    • TV-14  (V)
  159. 3:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Phantom Fallout"
    • TV-14  (V)
  160. 4:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Voices of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (V)
  161. 5:00 PM Haunted Case Files "The Axman Cometh"
    • TV-14
  162. 6:00 PM Haunted Case Files "Night at the Cemetery"
    • TV-14
  163. 7:00 PM Haunted Case Files "The Imaginary Friend"
    • TV-14
  164. Sunday Night
  165. 8:00 PM Haunted Case Files "This Isn't a Game"
    • TV-14
  166. 9:00 PM Haunted Case Files "The Forbidding Funeral Home"
    • TV-14
  167. 10:00 PM Haunted Case Files "House of Horror"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  168. 11:00 PM Haunted Case Files "This Isn't a Game"
    • TV-14
  169. Monday, October 3
  170. 12:00 AM Haunted Case Files "The Forbidding Funeral Home"
    • TV-14
  171. 1:00 AM Haunted Case Files "House of Horror"
    • TV-14
  172. 2:00 AM Haunted Case Files "The Imaginary Friend"
    • TV-14
  173. 3:00 AM Road to Sturgis "Ohio"
    • TV-14  (L,S)
  174. 4:00 AM Road to Sturgis "Laconia"
    • TV-14  (L,S)
  175. 5:00 AM Road to Sturgis "Sturgis"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  176. 6:00 AM Prepper Hillbillies "Backwoods Barricades"
    • TV-14
  177. 6:30 AM Prepper Hillbillies "Hatfields and the Decoys"
    • TV-14
  178. 7:00 AM Prepper Hillbillies "Zipline Escape"
    • TV-14  (L)
  179. 7:30 AM Prepper Hillbillies "Bulletproof Bathroom"
    • TV-14  (L)
  180. 8:00 AM Prepper Hillbillies "Crops and Robbers"
    • TV-14  (L)
  181. 8:30 AM Prepper Hillbillies "Holy Smoke"
    • TV-14
  182. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Forgotten"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  183. 10:00 AM A Haunting "The Wheatsheaf Horror"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  184. 11:00 AM A Haunting "The Possessed"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  185. 12:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Ghost Attacks"
    • TV-14
  186. 1:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Evil Intentions"
    • TV-14
  187. 2:00 PM Most Haunted "Somerleyton Hall, Suffolk"
    • TV-14  (L)
  188. 3:00 PM Most Haunted "Prideaux Place, Cornwall"
    • TV-14  (L)
  189. 4:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Kids Who See Ghosts; Play With the Occult, Pay the Price"
    • TV-PG
  190. 5:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Hospital Ghosts; Protecting Kids From Ghosts"
    • TV-PG
  191. 6:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Disturbed Graves; Haunted Institutions"
    • TV-PG
  192. 7:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "One Foot in the Spirit World; Dead on the Job"
    • TV-PG
  193. Monday Night
  194. 8:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Hounded to Hell; Good Samaritan Ghosts"
    • TV-PG
  195. 9:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Phantoms of the Philippines; Graves Undug and Graves Disturbed"
    • TV-14
  196. 10:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "The Price of Disbelief; When Folk Tales Come True"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  197. 11:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Hounded to Hell; Good Samaritan Ghosts"
    • TV-PG
  198. Tuesday, October 4
  199. 12:00 AM Ghostly Encounters "Phantoms of the Philippines; Graves Undug and Graves Disturbed"
    • TV-14
  200. 1:00 AM Ghostly Encounters "The Price of Disbelief; When Folk Tales Come True"
    • TV-14
  201. 2:00 AM Ghostly Encounters "One Foot in the Spirit World; Dead on the Job"
    • TV-PG
  202. 3:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  203. 4:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  204. 5:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  205. 6:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  206. 7:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  207. 8:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  208. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Dark Side"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  209. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Dark Wrath"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  210. 11:00 AM A Haunting "The Awakening"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  211. 12:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "An Invitation to Evil"
    • TV-14
  212. 1:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Messages from Beyond"
    • TV-14
  213. 2:00 PM The Haunted: Death Rises
    • TV-PG
  214. 3:00 PM The Haunted: Death Rises
    • TV-PG
  215. 4:00 PM The Demon Files "The Infestation"
    • TV-14  (L)
  216. 5:00 PM The Demon Files "The Trade"
    • TV-14
  217. 6:00 PM The Demon Files "The Mirror"
    • TV-14
  218. 7:00 PM Haunted Collector "Firestarter; Haunted Museum"
    • TV-14
  219. Tuesday Night
  220. 8:00 PM Haunted Collector "Haunted Island; Ghosts of Maui"
    • TV-14
  221. 9:00 PM Haunted Collector "Island of Fear; Tropical Terror"
    • TV-14
  222. 10:00 PM Haunted Collector "Spirits of Gettysburg; Headless Horseman"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  223. 11:00 PM Haunted Collector "Haunted Island; Ghosts of Maui"
    • TV-14
  224. Wednesday, October 5
  225. 12:00 AM Haunted Collector "Island of Fear; Tropical Terror"
    • TV-14
  226. 1:00 AM Haunted Collector "Spirits of Gettysburg; Headless Horseman"
    • TV-14
  227. 2:00 AM Haunted Collector "Firestarter; Haunted Museum"
    • TV-14
  228. 3:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Smoking in Memphis"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  229. 4:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Kings of Carolina"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  230. 5:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Made in the USA"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  231. 6:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Ribs, Ribs and More Ribs"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  232. 7:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Best In Beef"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  233. 8:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Winner Takes All"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  234. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Apartment"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  235. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Spirits of the Dead"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  236. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Where Evil Lurks"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  237. 12:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bigfoot of Harrison County: Stonish Giant"
    • TV-14  (L)
  238. 1:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bigfoot of Central Kentucky: Squalling Savage"
    • TV-14  (L)
  239. 2:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bigfoot of Blair County: Lightning Man"
    • TV-14  (L)
  240. 3:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bigfoot of Blair County: Thunder Brothers"
    • TV-14  (L)
  241. 4:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bigfoot of Lee County: Raven Mocker"
    • TV-14  (L)
  242. 5:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Raven Mocker: Back to Trapper"
    • TV-14  (L)
  243. 6:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bigfoot of Pendleton County: Great Fire Ape"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  244. 7:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bigfoot of Wirt County: The Ash Man"
    • TV-14
  245. Wednesday Night
  246. 8:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bigfoot of Wood Country: The Phantom of the Forest"
    • TV-14
  247. 9:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Return of the Rogue Team"
    • TV-14
  248. 10:00 PM Mountain Monsters "AIMS vs. The Rogue Team"
    • TV-14
  249. 11:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bigfoot of Wood Country: The Phantom of the Forest"
    • TV-14
  250. Thursday, October 6
  251. 12:00 AM Mountain Monsters "Return of the Rogue Team"
    • TV-14
  252. 1:00 AM Mountain Monsters "AIMS vs. The Rogue Team"
    • TV-14
  253. 2:00 AM Mountain Monsters "Bigfoot of Wirt County: The Ash Man"
    • TV-14
  254. 3:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Sky High Savings"
    • TV-G
  255. 3:30 AM Buying the Rockies "Alpine Oasis"
    • TV-G
  256. 4:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Spaceships and Cliffside Cabins"
    • TV-G
  257. 4:30 AM Buying the Rockies "Mountain Skyscrapers"
    • TV-G
  258. 5:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Summit Comfort"
    • TV-G
  259. 5:30 AM Buying the Rockies "Home for Sasquatch"
    • TV-G
  260. 6:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Timber Fever"
    • TV-G
  261. 6:30 AM Buying the Rockies "Mountain Mansion"
    • TV-G
  262. 7:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Moving on Up"
    • TV-G
  263. 7:30 AM Buying the Rockies "Toddlers and Treehouses"
    • TV-G
  264. 8:00 AM Buying Log Cabins: Million Dollar Log Castles
    • TV-G
  265. 8:30 AM Buying Log Cabins: Mountain Log Homes
    • TV-G
  266. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Echoes of the Past"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  267. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Ghost Hunter"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  268. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Stalked by Evil"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  269. 12:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Family Phantoms"
    • TV-14
  270. 1:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Return of the Dead"
    • TV-14
  271. 2:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "There's No Place Like Hell"
    • TV-14  (V)
  272. 3:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Deliver Us From Evil Spirits"
    • TV-14  (V)
  273. 4:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "History to Horror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  274. 5:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Voices of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (V)
  275. 6:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Beasts From the Beyond"
    • TV-14  (V)
  276. 7:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Phantom Fallout"
    • TV-14  (V)
  277. Thursday Night
  278. 8:00 PM Ghost Mine "Descent Into Darkness"
    • TV-PG
  279. 9:00 PM Ghost Mine "Vengeful Spirit"
    • TV-PG
  280. 10:00 PM Ghost Mine "Phantom Wind"
    • TV-PG
  281. 11:00 PM Ghost Mine "Descent Into Darkness"
    • TV-PG
  282. Friday, October 7
  283. 12:00 AM Ghost Mine "Vengeful Spirit"
    • TV-PG
  284. 1:00 AM Ghost Mine "Phantom Wind"
    • TV-PG
  285. 2:00 AM When Ghosts Attack "Phantom Fallout"
    • TV-14  (V)
  286. 3:00 AM US of Bacon "The Bacon Hot Dog"
    • TV-PG
  287. 3:30 AM US of Bacon "Pork Wings"
    • TV-PG
  288. 4:00 AM US of Bacon "The Big Filler Burger"
    • TV-PG
  289. 4:30 AM US of Bacon "The Death Muffin"
    • TV-PG
  290. 5:00 AM US of Bacon "Turbacon Sandwich"
    • TV-PG
  291. 5:30 AM US of Bacon "Bacon Seahorse"
    • TV-PG
  292. 6:00 AM United States of Bacon
    • TV-PG
  293. 7:00 AM United States of Burgers
    • TV-PG
  294. 8:00 AM United States of Steak
    • TV-PG
  295. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Monster in the Apartment"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  296. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Legend Trippers"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  297. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Angels and Demons"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  298. 12:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "When Spirits Take Over"
    • TV-14
  299. 1:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Face to Face With Evil"
    • TV-14
  300. 2:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Monsters of the Deep"
    • TV-PG
  301. 3:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Doomsday Prophecies"
    • TV-PG
  302. 4:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Chupacabra"
    • TV-14
  303. 5:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Sasquatch Planet"
    • TV-PG
  304. 6:00 PM A Haunting in Connecticut
    • TV-PG
  305. 7:00 PM A Haunting in Connecticut
    • TV-PG
  306. Friday Night
  307. 8:00 PM America's Haunted Houses
    • TV-G
  308. 9:00 PM Hauntings in America
    • TV-14
  309. 10:00 PM World's Scariest Ghosts Caught On Tape
  310. 11:00 PM America's Haunted Houses
    • TV-G
  311. Saturday, October 8
  312. 12:00 AM Hauntings in America
    • TV-14
  313. 1:00 AM World's Scariest Ghosts Caught On Tape
  314. 2:00 AM A Haunting in Connecticut
    • TV-PG
  315. 3:00 AM Buying Alaska "Winter Wanderland"
    • TV-G
  316. 3:30 AM Buying Alaska "Hooked on a Lake"
    • TV-G
  317. 4:00 AM Buying Alaska "Snow Machines & Bear Attacks"
    • TV-G
  318. 4:30 AM Buying Alaska "Ruff-ing It"
    • TV-G
  319. 5:00 AM Sporting Dog Adventures "Southern Louisiana Teal"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  320. 5:30 AM Angler's Journal "Marsh Madness"
    • TV-G
  321. 6:00 AM Larysa Unleashed "Brittany's First Elk"
    • TV-14
  322. 6:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets "North America's Biggest"
    • TV-G
  323. 7:00 AM SnowTrails TV "New York State"
    • TV-G
  324. 7:30 AM Money Fish "Tuna and Tradeshows"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  325. 8:00 AM Fisher's ATV World "Hatfield & McCoy Trails with Stewart-Haas Race Team"
    • TV-G
  326. 8:30 AM Reelin' in the Keys "Lyin Hawaiian Charters"
    • TV-G
  327. 9:00 AM Coomer's Country "Drill Baby Drill"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  328. 9:30 AM US of Bacon "The Bacon ``Turtle'' Burger"
    • TV-PG
  329. 10:00 AM Road Trip Masters "Finger Lakes, NY"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  330. 10:30 AM US of Bacon "The Big Filler Burger"
    • TV-PG
  331. 11:00 AM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of the Arctic Circle: Siberian Giant"
    • TV-14  (L)
  332. 12:00 PM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of Denali: Wind Walker"
    • TV-14  (L)
  333. 1:00 PM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of Cache Creek: Woodsman"
    • TV-14  (L)
  334. 2:00 PM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of Matanuska: Klondike Crawler"
    • TV-14  (L)
  335. 3:00 PM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of Tok: Yukon Howler"
    • TV-14  (L)
  336. 4:00 PM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of Bear Country: Thunderfoot"
    • TV-14  (L)
  337. 5:00 PM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of Cook Inlet: Water Stalker"
    • TV-14  (L)
  338. 6:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Doomsday Prophecies"
    • TV-PG
  339. 7:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Blood Rain and Star Jelly"
    • TV-PG
  340. Saturday Night
  341. 8:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Mystery Lights"
    • TV-PG
  342. 9:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Psychic Powers"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  343. 10:00 PM Unsealed: Alien Files "Second Skin"
    • TV-PG
  344. 10:30 PM Unsealed: Alien Files "The 1952 Wave"
    • TV-PG
  345. 11:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Mystery Lights"
    • TV-PG
  346. Sunday, October 9
  347. 12:00 AM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Psychic Powers"
    • TV-14
  348. 1:00 AM Unsealed: Alien Files "Second Skin"
    • TV-PG
  349. 1:30 AM Unsealed: Alien Files "The 1952 Wave"
    • TV-PG
  350. 2:00 AM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Blood Rain and Star Jelly"
    • TV-PG
  351. 3:00 AM Hillbilly Thrill Rides
    • TV-14
  352. 4:00 AM Hillbilly Thrill Rides
    • TV-14
  353. 5:00 AM Ocean Explorer "Speck Fishing on Lake Okeechobee"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  354. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets "North America's Biggest"
    • TV-G
  355. 6:00 AM The Elite Redfish Series "Challenge on the Coast 2016: Tour Stop 1 Port Arthur, TX"
    • TV-G
  356. 7:00 AM Buying Alaska "Seldovia Fishing Paradise"
    • TV-G
  357. 7:30 AM Buying Alaska "Off the Grid"
    • TV-G
  358. 8:00 AM Buying Alaska "Hunting Headquarters"
    • TV-G
  359. 8:30 AM Buying Alaska "A Dog Mushers' Dream"
    • TV-G
  360. 9:00 AM Buying Alaska "Alaska's Salmon Capital"
    • TV-G
  361. 9:30 AM Angler's Journal "Marsh Madness"
    • TV-G
  362. 10:00 AM Ghostly Encounters "Kids Who See Ghosts; Play With the Occult, Pay the Price"
    • TV-PG
  363. 11:00 AM Ghostly Encounters "Crimes From Beyond the Grave; Eternal Bonds"
    • TV-PG
  364. 12:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Driven Out by Ghosts; History Comes Alive"
    • TV-PG
  365. 1:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Ghosts of the Halifax Explosion; Ghosts Who Died Violently"
    • TV-PG
  366. 2:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Renos Release Ghosts; Puppet Master"
    • TV-PG
  367. 3:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Ghosts and the Vulnerable; Teenagers and Ghosts"
    • TV-PG
  368. 4:00 PM Paranormal Survivor: Death Is Not Forever
    • TV-14
  369. 5:00 PM Paranormal Survivor: Death Is Not Forever
    • TV-14
  370. 6:00 PM Paranormal Survivor: Death Is Not Forever
    • TV-14
  371. 7:00 PM Paranormal Survivor: Death Is Not Forever
    • TV-14
  372. Sunday Night
  373. 8:00 PM Paranormal Survivor: Death Is Not Forever
    • TV-14
  374. 9:00 PM Paranormal Survivor: Death Is Not Forever
    • NEW
  375. 10:00 PM Haunted Case Files "Crazy Train"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  376. 11:00 PM Paranormal Survivor: Death Is Not Forever
    • TV-14
  377. Monday, October 10
  378. 12:00 AM Paranormal Survivor: Death Is Not Forever
  379. 1:00 AM Haunted Case Files "Crazy Train"
    • TV-14
  380. 2:00 AM Paranormal Survivor: Death Is Not Forever
    • TV-14
  381. 3:00 AM David Blaine: Street Magic
    • TV-PG
  382. 4:00 AM David Blaine: Magic Man
    • TV-PG
  383. 5:00 AM David Blaine's Vertigo
    • TV-PG
  384. 6:00 AM David Blaine: Frozen in Time
    • TV-PG
  385. 7:00 AM David Blaine: What Is Magic?
    • TV-PG
  386. 8:00 AM David Blaine: Drowned Alive
    • TV-PG
  387. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Blood Visions"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  388. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Back From the Grave"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  389. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Nightmare in Bridgeport"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  390. 12:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Ghosts of the Halifax Explosion; Ghosts Who Died Violently"
    • TV-PG
  391. 1:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Renos Release Ghosts; Puppet Master"
    • TV-PG
  392. 2:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Ghosts of the Halifax Explosion; Ghosts Who Died Violently"
    • TV-PG
  393. 3:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Renos Release Ghosts; Puppet Master"
    • TV-PG
  394. 4:00 PM Ghost Brothers "Magnolia Plantation"
    • TV-14  (L)
  395. 5:00 PM Ghost Brothers "Prospect Place"
    • TV-14  (L)
  396. 6:00 PM Ghost Brothers "Magnolia Hotel"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  397. 7:00 PM Ghost Brothers "The Delta Queen"
    • TV-14  (L)
  398. Monday Night
  399. 8:00 PM Ghost Brothers "The Allen House"
    • TV-14  (L)
  400. 9:00 PM Ghost Brothers "The Fitzpatrick Hotel"
    • TV-14  (L)
  401. 10:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Danger Detectors From the Great Beyond; The House That Tweedie Built"
    • NEW
  402. 11:00 PM Ghost Brothers "The Allen House"
    • TV-14  (L)
  403. Tuesday, October 11
  404. 12:00 AM Ghost Brothers "The Fitzpatrick Hotel"
    • TV-14  (L)
  405. 1:00 AM Ghostly Encounters "Danger Detectors From the Great Beyond; The House That Tweedie Built"
  406. 2:00 AM Ghost Brothers "The Delta Queen"
    • TV-14  (L)
  407. 3:00 AM Epic Log Homes
    • TV-G
  408. 4:00 AM Epic Log Homes
    • TV-G
  409. 5:00 AM Epic Log Homes
    • TV-G
  410. 6:00 AM Epic RVs
    • TV-G
  411. 7:00 AM Epic RVs
    • TV-G
  412. 8:00 AM Epic Yachts
    • TV-G
  413. 9:00 AM A Haunting "House of Horrors"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  414. 10:00 AM A Haunting "The Uninvited"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)