TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 7:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Old War Memorial"
    • TV-14
  3. Last Night
  4. 8:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Hayswood Infirmary"
    • TV-14
  5. 9:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Cannon Memorial Banner"
    • TV-14  (L)
  6. 10:00 PM Ghostland, Tennessee
    • TV-PG
  7. 11:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Hayswood Infirmary"
    • TV-14
  8. Today
  9. 12:00 AM Ghost Asylum "Cannon Memorial Banner"
    • TV-14  (L)
  10. 1:00 AM Ghostland, Tennessee
    • TV-PG
  11. 2:00 AM Ghost Asylum "Old War Memorial"
    • TV-14
  12. 3:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Stump Grinder"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  13. 3:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Legend of Lost Creek Gold"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  14. 4:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Hillbilly Vodka"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  15. 4:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Lincoln Logs"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  16. 5:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Cowboy ATV"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  17. 5:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Pressure Cooked"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  18. 6:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Hillbilly Houseboat"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  19. 6:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Raise the Roof"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  20. 7:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Knife Grind"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  21. 7:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Hot Mama"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  22. 8:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "4th of July"
    • TV-14
  23. 8:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Cold Mountain Power"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  24. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Unleashed"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  25. 10:00 AM A Haunting "A Haunting in Ireland"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  26. 11:00 AM A Haunting "The Forgotten"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  27. 12:00 PM Haunted Case Files "The Axman Cometh"
    • TV-14
  28. 1:00 PM Haunted Case Files "House of Horror"
    • TV-14
  29. 2:00 PM Haunted Case Files "Crazy Train"
    • TV-14
  30. 3:00 PM Haunted Case Files "The Forbidding Funeral Home"
    • TV-14
  31. 4:00 PM Haunted Case Files "This Isn't a Game"
    • TV-14
  32. 5:00 PM Haunted Case Files "The Imaginary Friend"
    • TV-14
  33. 6:00 PM Haunted Case Files "Here Be Demons"
    • TV-14
  34. 7:00 PM Paranormal Witness "Haunted Highway; Kentucky UFO Chase"
    • TV-14
  35. Tonight
  36. 8:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Poltergeist; Watched in the Wilderness"
    • TV-14
  37. 9:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Haunting of Mansfield Mansion"
    • TV-14
  38. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Dangerous Game; Trumbull County UFO"
    • TV-14
  39. 11:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Poltergeist; Watched in the Wilderness"
    • TV-14
  40. Tomorrow
  41. 12:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Haunting of Mansfield Mansion"
    • TV-14
  42. 1:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Dangerous Game; Trumbull County UFO"
    • TV-14
  43. 2:00 AM Paranormal Witness "Haunted Highway; Kentucky UFO Chase"
    • TV-14
  44. 3:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Bear Attack"
    • TV-14  (L)
  45. 4:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Mountain Danger"
    • TV-14  (L)
  46. 5:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Collision Course"
    • TV-14  (L)
  47. 6:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Avalanche Zone"
    • TV-14  (L)
  48. 7:00 AM Railroad Alaska "The Big Freeze"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  49. 8:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Ice Hell"
    • TV-14  (L)
  50. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Wheatsheaf Horror"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  51. 10:00 AM A Haunting "The Possessed"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  52. 11:00 AM A Haunting "The Presence"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  53. 12:00 PM Swamp Monsters "Cajun Werewolf"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  54. 1:00 PM Swamp Monsters "Honey Island Swamp Monster"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  55. 2:00 PM Swamp Monsters "The Grunch"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  56. 3:00 PM Aliens in America
    • TV-14  (V)
  57. 4:00 PM Aliens in America
    • TV-14  (V)
  58. 5:00 PM UFOs: The Untold Stories
    • TV-PG
  59. 6:00 PM UFOs: The Untold Stories
    • TV-PG
  60. 7:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Texas' Roswell"
    • TV-14
  61. Tomorrow Night
  62. 8:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Hangar 18: The UFO Warehouse"
    • TV-14
  63. 9:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Real UFOs"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  64. 10:00 PM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Bar Fright; Mexico City Cave Witch"
    • TV-PG
  65. 11:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Hangar 18: The UFO Warehouse"
    • TV-14
  66. Thursday, January 19
  67. 12:00 AM Lost UFO Files "Real UFOs"
    • TV-14
  68. 1:00 AM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Bar Fright; Mexico City Cave Witch"
    • TV-PG
  69. 2:00 AM Lost UFO Files "Texas' Roswell"
    • TV-14
  70. 3:00 AM Buying the Beach "Sound vs. Ocean"
    • TV-G
  71. 3:30 AM Buying the Beach "Sand Dune Steals"
    • TV-G
  72. 4:00 AM Buying the Beach "Island Millionaire"
    • TV-G
  73. 4:30 AM Buying the Beach "4x4 Shores"
    • TV-G
  74. 5:00 AM Buying the Beach "All Decked Out"
    • TV-G
  75. 5:30 AM Buying the Beach "Sand Shacks"
    • TV-G
  76. 6:00 AM Buying the Beach "Beach Brothers"
    • TV-G
  77. 6:30 AM Buying the Beach "Sand Castles"
    • TV-G
  78. 7:00 AM Buying the Beach "Island of Seclusion"
    • TV-G
  79. 7:30 AM Buying the Beach "Appalachian Islands"
    • TV-G
  80. 8:00 AM Buying the Beach "Bigger in Texas"
    • TV-G
  81. 8:30 AM Buying the Beach "Island Hoppers"
    • TV-G
  82. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Dark Side"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  83. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Dark Wrath"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  84. 11:00 AM A Haunting "The Awakening"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  85. 12:00 PM Ghosts in My House "Voices in the Night"
    • TV-PG
  86. 1:00 PM Ghosts in My House "Spiritual Attack"
    • TV-PG
  87. 2:00 PM Ghosts in My House "Dark Energy"
    • TV-PG
  88. 3:00 PM Ghosts in My House "Ghostly Vengeance"
    • TV-PG
  89. 4:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Possessed"
    • TV-14
  90. 5:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Child Victims"
    • TV-14
  91. 6:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Family Phantoms"
    • TV-14
  92. 7:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Return of the Dead"
    • TV-14
  93. Thursday Night
  94. 8:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Oliver House"
    • TV-14
  95. 9:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "St. Ignatius Hospital"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  96. 10:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Shrewsbury Prison"
    • TV-14
  97. 11:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Oliver House"
    • TV-14
  98. Friday, January 20
  99. 12:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "St. Ignatius Hospital"
    • TV-14
  100. 1:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Shrewsbury Prison"
    • TV-14
  101. 2:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Return of the Dead"
    • TV-14
  102. 3:00 AM United States of Bacon
    • TV-PG
  103. 4:00 AM United States of Burgers
    • TV-PG
  104. 5:00 AM United States of Steak
    • TV-PG
  105. 6:00 AM US of Bacon "The Bacon Hot Dog"
    • TV-PG
  106. 6:30 AM US of Bacon "Pork Wings"
    • TV-PG
  107. 7:00 AM US of Bacon "The Big Filler Burger"
    • TV-PG
  108. 7:30 AM US of Bacon "Bacon Jar-B-Que"
    • TV-PG
  109. 8:00 AM US of Bacon "Chicken Fried Bacon"
    • TV-PG
  110. 8:30 AM US of Bacon "Turbacon Sandwich"
    • TV-PG
  111. 9:00 AM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Ohio Grassman; Green-Clawed Beast; Big Muddy Monster"
    • TV-PG
  112. 10:00 AM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Batsquatch; Jersey Devil; Flying Humanoid"
    • TV-PG
  113. 11:00 AM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Aliens Cloned My Husband; Alien Matrix; Betty and Barney Hill Alien Abducti"
    • TV-PG
  114. 12:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Sykesville Monster; Lechuza; The Rake"
    • TV-PG
  115. 1:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Devil Monkey; Melonheads; Blue Albino"
    • TV-PG
  116. 2:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Alien Bigfoot; Cajun Werewolf; Lake Pepin Monster"
    • TV-PG
  117. 3:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Demon Panthers; Helicopter Crew Meets UFO; Doppelganger"
    • TV-14  (V)
  118. 4:00 PM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of Bear Country: Thunderfoot"
    • TV-14  (L)
  119. 5:00 PM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of Cache Creek: Woodsman"
    • TV-14  (L)
  120. 6:00 PM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of Cook Inlet: Water Stalker"
    • TV-14  (L)
  121. 7:00 PM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of Matanuska: Klondike Crawler"
    • TV-14  (L)
  122. Friday Night
  123. 8:00 PM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of Tok: Yukon Howler"
    • TV-14  (L)
  124. 9:00 PM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of the Arctic Circle: Siberian Giant"
    • TV-14  (L)
  125. 10:00 PM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of Denali: Wind Walker"
    • TV-14  (L)
  126. 11:00 PM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of Tok: Yukon Howler"
    • TV-14  (L)
  127. Saturday, January 21
  128. 12:00 AM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of the Arctic Circle: Siberian Giant"
    • TV-14  (L)
  129. 1:00 AM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of Denali: Wind Walker"
    • TV-14  (L)
  130. 2:00 AM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of Matanuska: Klondike Crawler"
    • TV-14  (L)
  131. 3:00 AM David Blaine: Street Magic
    • TV-PG
  132. 4:00 AM David Blaine: Magic Man
    • TV-PG
  133. 5:00 AM David Blaine's Vertigo
    • TV-PG
  134. 6:00 AM O'Neill Outside "Carroll Lake Lodge"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  135. 6:30 AM Reelin' in the Keys "Sea Squared Charters"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  136. 7:00 AM Buying Alaska "Log Homes and Saloons"
    • TV-G
  137. 7:30 AM Buying Alaska "ATV Required"
    • TV-G
  138. 8:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge "Tarpon Championship in the Florida Keys Part 2"
    • NEW
  139. 8:30 AM Sport Fishing Television "Battle of Florida Bay"
  140. 9:00 AM Buying Alaska "Growing Up Alaska"
    • TV-G
  141. 9:30 AM Silver Kings "Giant"
    • TV-G
  142. 10:00 AM Hillbilly Cabins
    • TV-PG
  143. 11:00 AM Bayou Blood "Episode 1"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  144. 12:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Wicked Warriors"
    • TV-14  (V)
  145. 1:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "History to Horror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  146. 2:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Ghost Stalker"
    • TV-14  (V)
  147. 3:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Phantom Fallout"
    • TV-14  (V)
  148. 4:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Blood Rain and Star Jelly"
    • TV-PG
  149. 5:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Animal Apocalypse"
    • TV-14
  150. 6:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Monsters of the Deep"
    • TV-PG
  151. 7:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Chupacabra"
    • TV-14
  152. Saturday Night
  153. 8:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Sasquatch Planet"
    • TV-PG
  154. 9:00 PM Russian Bigfoot: The Yeti Lives
    • TV-14  (V)
  155. 11:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Sasquatch Planet"
    • TV-PG
  156. Sunday, January 22
  157. 12:00 AM Russian Bigfoot: The Yeti Lives
    • TV-14  (V)
  158. 2:00 AM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Chupacabra"
    • TV-14
  159. 3:00 AM Doomsday Cults
    • TV-PG
  160. 4:00 AM Underground Fight Clubs
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  161. 5:00 AM Buying Alaska "Rocks to Riches"
    • TV-G
  162. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing "Ontario Adventure At Brace Lake"
    • TV-14
  163. 6:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge "Tarpon Championship in the Florida Keys Part 2"
  164. 6:30 AM The Next Bite "The Breaks: Summer Leech Lake Area Walleyes"
    • NEW
  165. 7:00 AM Buying Alaska "Timber Homes"
    • TV-G
  166. 7:30 AM Buying Alaska "Frontier Comfort"
    • TV-G
  167. 8:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "Flash Mob Jr"
    • NEW
  168. 8:30 AM Chasin' the Sun "Jacks on Top"
    • NEW
  169. 9:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Ghost Attacks"
    • TV-14
  170. 10:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Evil Intentions"
    • TV-14
  171. 11:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "An Invitation to Evil"
    • TV-14
  172. 12:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Messages from Beyond"
    • TV-14
  173. 1:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Possessed"
    • TV-14
  174. 2:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Child Victims"
    • TV-14
  175. 3:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Family Phantoms"
    • TV-14
  176. 4:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Return of the Dead"
    • TV-14
  177. 5:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "When Spirits Take Over"
    • TV-14
  178. 6:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Face to Face With Evil"
    • TV-14
  179. 7:00 PM My Haunted House "The Sorority & Secret Room"
    • TV-14
  180. Sunday Night
  181. 8:00 PM My Haunted House "The Attic & 'Til Death"
    • TV-14
  182. 9:00 PM My Haunted House "Followed & A Portrait of Evil"
    • TV-14
  183. 10:00 PM A Haunting: Back From the Dead "Living Nightmare"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  184. 11:00 PM My Haunted House "The Attic & 'Til Death"
    • TV-14
  185. Monday, January 23
  186. 12:00 AM My Haunted House "Followed & A Portrait of Evil"
    • TV-14
  187. 1:00 AM A Haunting: Back From the Dead "Living Nightmare"
    • TV-14
  188. 2:00 AM My Haunted House "The Sorority & Secret Room"
    • TV-14
  189. 3:00 AM Buying Floating Homes
    • TV-G
  190. 4:00 AM Buying Million Dollar Homes "Bayou"
    • TV-G
  191. 5:00 AM Buying Million Dollar Homes "Hawaii"
    • TV-G
  192. 6:00 AM Timber Kings "Pig in Mud"
    • TV-PG
  193. 7:00 AM Timber Kings "High Rollers"
    • TV-PG
  194. 8:00 AM Timber Kings "Trial By Fire"
    • TV-PG
  195. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Calling"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  196. 10:00 AM A Haunting "The Apartment"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  197. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Spirits of the Dead"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  198. 12:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Scared to Go Home; Tombs and Temples of the Dead"
    • TV-14
  199. 1:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "The Condemned Judge; Ghosts That Banish Nightmares"
    • TV-14  (V)
  200. 2:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Ghosts as Protectors; Connection to the Land"
    • TV-PG
  201. 3:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Buildings With History; Haunted Hospitals"
    • TV-PG
  202. 4:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Waverly Sanatorium"
    • TV-14  (L)
  203. 5:00 PM Ghost Asylum "St. Albans Sanatorium"
    • TV-14  (L)
  204. 6:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Sloss Furnaces"
    • TV-14  (L)
  205. 7:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Castillo de San Marcos"
    • TV-14  (L)
  206. Monday Night
  207. 8:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Coco Palms Resort"
    • TV-14  (L)
  208. 9:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Preston Castle"
    • TV-14  (L)
  209. 10:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Pauly Jail"
    • TV-14  (L)
  210. 11:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Coco Palms Resort"
    • TV-14  (L)
  211. Tuesday, January 24
  212. 12:00 AM Ghost Asylum "Preston Castle"
    • TV-14  (L)
  213. 1:00 AM Ghost Asylum "Pauly Jail"
    • TV-14  (L)
  214. 2:00 AM Ghost Asylum "Castillo de San Marcos"
    • TV-14  (L)
  215. 3:00 AM Underground Fight Clubs
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  216. 4:00 AM American Militias
    • TV-PG
  217. 5:00 AM Mongols Motorcycle Club "Mongols Motorcycle Club"
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  218. 6:00 AM Road to Sturgis "Ohio"
    • TV-14  (L,S)
  219. 7:00 AM Road to Sturgis "Laconia"
    • TV-14  (L,S)
  220. 8:00 AM Road to Sturgis "Sturgis"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  221. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Where Evil Lurks"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  222. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Spellbound"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  223. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Echoes of the Past"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  224. 12:00 PM A Haunting: Demonic Activity
    • TV-14
  225. 1:00 PM A Haunting: Demonic Activity
    • TV-14
  226. 2:00 PM A Haunting: Demonic Activity
    • TV-14
  227. 3:00 PM A Haunting in Georgia
    • TV-PG
  228. 4:00 PM A Haunting in Georgia
    • TV-PG
  229. 5:00 PM A Haunting in Connecticut
    • TV-PG
  230. 6:00 PM A Haunting in Connecticut
    • TV-PG
  231. 7:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Poltergeist; Watched in the Wilderness"
    • TV-14
  232. Tuesday Night
  233. 8:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Haunting of Mansfield Mansion"
    • TV-14
  234. 9:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Dangerous Game; Trumbull County UFO"
    • TV-14
  235. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Rain Man; Ghost in the Garden"
    • TV-14
  236. 11:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Haunting of Mansfield Mansion"
    • TV-14
  237. Wednesday, January 25
  238. 12:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Dangerous Game; Trumbull County UFO"
    • TV-14
  239. 1:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Rain Man; Ghost in the Garden"
    • TV-14
  240. 2:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Poltergeist; Watched in the Wilderness"
    • TV-14
  241. 3:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Eye of the Storm"
    • TV-14  (L)
  242. 4:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Mountain Hell"
    • TV-14  (L)
  243. 5:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Under Siege"
    • TV-14  (L)
  244. 6:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Night From Hell"
    • TV-14  (L)
  245. 7:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Trapped in Ice"
    • TV-14  (L)
  246. 8:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Ice Rescue"
    • TV-14
  247. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Ghost Hunter"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  248. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Stalked by Evil"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  249. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Casa de los Muertos"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  250. 12:00 PM Alaska Haunting "Buried Secrets"
    • TV-14
  251. 1:00 PM Alaska Haunting "North Pole Nightmare"
    • TV-14
  252. 2:00 PM Alaska Haunting "Cabin Fever"
    • TV-14
  253. 3:00 PM Alaska Haunting "Homestead Horror"
    • TV-14
  254. 4:00 PM Alaska Haunting "Gold Town Terror"
    • TV-14
  255. 5:00 PM UFOs: Best Evidence Ever
    • TV-PG
  256. 6:00 PM UFOs: Best Evidence Ever
    • TV-PG
  257. 7:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Hangar 18: The UFO Warehouse"
    • TV-14
  258. Wednesday Night
  259. 8:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Real UFOs"
    • TV-14
  260. 9:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Episode 4"
    • NEW
  261. 10:00 PM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "The Grim Sleeper; The Real Mr. Freeze"
    • TV-PG
  262. 11:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Real UFOs"
    • TV-14
  263. Thursday, January 26
  264. 12:00 AM Lost UFO Files "Episode 4"
  265. 1:00 AM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "The Grim Sleeper; The Real Mr. Freeze"
    • TV-PG
  266. 2:00 AM Lost UFO Files "Hangar 18: The UFO Warehouse"
    • TV-14
  267. 3:00 AM Buying Log Cabins: Million Dollar Log Castles
    • TV-G
  268. 3:30 AM Buying Log Cabins: Mountain Log Homes
    • TV-G
  269. 4:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Sky High Savings"
    • TV-G
  270. 4:30 AM Buying the Rockies "Alpine Oasis"
    • TV-G
  271. 5:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Spaceships and Cliffside Cabins"
    • TV-G
  272. 5:30 AM Buying the Rockies "Mountain Skyscrapers"
    • TV-G
  273. 6:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Summit Comfort"
    • TV-G
  274. 6:30 AM Buying the Rockies "Home for Sasquatch"
    • TV-G
  275. 7:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Timber Fever"
    • TV-G
  276. 7:30 AM Buying the Rockies "Mountain Mansion"
    • TV-G
  277. 8:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Moving on Up"
    • TV-G
  278. 8:30 AM Buying the Rockies "Toddlers and Treehouses"
    • TV-G
  279. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Monster in the Apartment"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  280. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Legend Trippers"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  281. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Angels and Demons"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  282. 12:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "The Haunted"
    • TV-PG
  283. 1:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Life After Life"
    • TV-PG
  284. 2:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Alien Encounters"
    • TV-PG
  285. 3:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Mystery Lights"
    • TV-PG
  286. 4:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Possessed Objects"
    • TV-14
  287. 5:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Don't Invite Them In"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  288. 6:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Ghost Children"
    • TV-14
  289. 7:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Monroe House"
    • TV-14
  290. Thursday Night
  291. 8:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "St. Ignatius Hospital"
    • TV-14
  292. 9:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Waverly Hills & Trans-Allegheny Unlocked"
  293. 11:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "St. Ignatius Hospital"
    • TV-14
  294. Friday, January 27
  295. 12:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Waverly Hills & Trans-Allegheny Unlocked"
  296. 2:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Monroe House"
    • TV-14
  297. 3:00 AM Ragin' Cajuns "White Gold"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  298. 4:00 AM Ragin' Cajuns "Shrimping, Storming, and Stabbing"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  299. 5:00 AM Ragin' Cajuns "Loyalty Versus Livelihood"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  300. 6:00 AM Ragin' Cajuns "Under Pressure"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  301. 7:00 AM Ragin' Cajuns "Engine Assault and Battery Acid"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  302. 8:00 AM Ragin' Cajuns "Man Overboard"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  303. 9:00 AM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Tennessee Wildman, Subterranean Reptoid"
    • TV-14  (V)
  304. 10:00 AM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Men in Black Special"
    • TV-14  (V)
  305. 11:00 AM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Sabine Thing; Lightning Psychic"
    • TV-14  (V)
  306. 12:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Florida Zombie; Dybbuk; Shenango Dog Boy"
    • TV-14  (V)
  307. 1:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Mill Race Monster; Toxic Rain; Devil Dogs"
    • TV-14  (V)
  308. 2:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Vermont Pigman; Bridge Where I Died; Project Stargate"
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  309. 3:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Carolina Reptile Man; Succubus; Napa Rebobs"
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  310. 4:00 PM UFOs: The Untold Stories
    • TV-PG
  311. 5:00 PM UFOs: The Untold Stories
    • TV-PG
  312. 6:00 PM UFOs: The Untold Stories
    • TV-PG
  313. 7:00 PM UFOs: The Untold Stories
    • TV-PG
  314. Friday Night
  315. 8:00 PM UFOs: The Untold Stories
    • TV-PG
  316. 9:00 PM Aliens in America
    • TV-14  (V)
  317. 10:00 PM Aliens in America
    • TV-14  (V)
  318. 11:00 PM UFOs: The Untold Stories
    • TV-PG
  319. Saturday, January 28
  320. 12:00 AM Aliens in America
    • TV-14  (V)
  321. 1:00 AM Aliens in America
    • TV-14  (V)
  322. 2:00 AM UFOs: The Untold Stories
    • TV-PG
  323. 3:00 AM Swamp Loggers "The Storm"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  324. 4:00 AM Swamp Loggers "The Comeback Kid"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  325. 5:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Sink or Swim"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  326. 6:00 AM O'Neill Outside "Largemouth Bass on Plastics"
    • TV-G
  327. 6:30 AM Reelin' in the Keys "Sea Squared Charters"
    • TV-G
  328. 7:00 AM Buying Alaska "Secret City"
    • TV-G
  329. 7:30 AM Buying Alaska "Glacier City"
    • TV-G
  330. 8:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge "Scott Martin vs. John Cox: Bass Fishing in Florida"
  331. 8:30 AM Sport Fishing Television "Tackle to Table"
  332. 9:00 AM Buying Alaska "Dog Mushing Millionaires"
    • TV-G
  333. 9:30 AM Silver Kings "Bucket Mouth"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  334. 10:00 AM Kindred Spirits: Bonus Edition "Bonus Edition: Breaking and Entering"
    • TV-PG
  335. 11:00 AM Kindred Spirits: Bonus Edition "Bonus Edition: Cabin in the Woods"
    • TV-PG
  336. 12:00 PM Kindred Spirits: Bonus Edition "Bonus Edition: Trapped in the Attic"
    • TV-PG
  337. 1:00 PM Kindred Spirits: Bonus Edition "Bonus Edition: Lost Amy"
    • TV-PG
  338. 2:00 PM Kindred Spirits: Bonus Edition "Bonus Edition: Shadows"
    • TV-PG
  339. 3:00 PM Kindred Spirits: Bonus Edition "Bonus Edition: Shoebox Murder"
    • TV-14
  340. 4:00 PM Kindred Spirits: Bonus Edition "Bonus Edition: Buried Alive"
    • TV-PG
  341. 5:00 PM Kindred Spirits: Bonus Edition "Bonus Edition: The Basement"
    • TV-PG
  342. 6:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Hangar 18: The UFO Warehouse"
    • TV-14
  343. 7:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Episode 4"
  344. Saturday Night
  345. 8:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Texas' Roswell"
    • TV-14
  346. 9:00 PM Aliens on the Moon: The Truth Exposed
    • TV-14
  347. 11:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Texas' Roswell"
    • TV-14
  348. Sunday, January 29
  349. 12:00 AM Aliens on the Moon: The Truth Exposed
    • TV-14
  350. 2:00 AM Lost UFO Files "Episode 4"
  351. 3:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  352. 4:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  353. 5:00 AM Buying Alaska "Mountain Homes and Domes"
    • TV-G
  354. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing "Getting Lucky At Gunisao"
    • TV-14
  355. 6:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge "Scott Martin vs. John Cox: Bass Fishing in Florida"
  356. 6:30 AM The Next Bite "Door County Summer Walleyes"
  357. 7:00 AM Buying Alaska "Treehouse Tour"
    • TV-G
  358. 7:30 AM Buying Alaska "Trailblazers"
    • TV-G
  359. 8:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "Grosse Savanne"
  360. 8:30 AM Chasin' the Sun "Redfish Windfall"
  361. 9:00 AM The Paranormal Project
    • TV-PG
  362. 10:00 AM My Haunted House "The Nursery & The Closet"
    • TV-14
  363. 11:00 AM My Haunted House "Unwanted Guest & Mirror Image"
    • TV-14
  364. 12:00 PM My Haunted House "Trapped & Retreat"
    • TV-14
  365. 1:00 PM My Haunted House "Vow of Silence & Cryptic"
    • TV-14
  366. 2:00 PM My Haunted House "Art Loft & Drowned"
    • TV-14
  367. 3:00 PM My Haunted House "Family Grave & Deception"
    • TV-14
  368. 4:00 PM My Haunted House "The Sorority & Secret Room"
    • TV-14
  369. 5:00 PM My Haunted House "The Whispering & Ethel"
    • TV-14
  370. 6:00 PM My Haunted House "Followed & A Portrait of Evil"
    • TV-14
  371. 7:00 PM My Haunted House "The Attic & 'Til Death"
    • TV-14
  372. Sunday Night
  373. 8:00 PM My Haunted House "Pest House & Sleepwalkers"
    • TV-14
  374. 9:00 PM My Haunted House "The Boy Did It & Frozen Forest"
  375. 10:00 PM A Haunting: Back From the Dead "Demon's Lair"
    • TV-14
  376. 11:00 PM My Haunted House "Pest House & Sleepwalkers"
    • TV-14
  377. Monday, January 30
  378. 12:00 AM My Haunted House "The Boy Did It & Frozen Forest"
  379. 1:00 AM A Haunting: Back From the Dead "Demon's Lair"
    • TV-14
  380. 2:00 AM My Haunted House "The Attic & 'Til Death"
    • TV-14
  381. 3:00 AM Raging Planet "Floods"
    • TV-PG
  382. 4:00 AM Raging Planet "Lightning"
    • TV-PG
  383. 5:00 AM Raging Planet "Avalanche"
    • TV-PG
  384. 6:00 AM Holy Smokers
    • TV-PG
  385. 7:00 AM My Trip From Hell
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
  386. 8:00 AM When Turkeys Attack
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  387. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Dark Dreams"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  388. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Blood Visions"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  389. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Back From the Grave"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  390. 12:00 PM Ghosts in My House "Ghostly Vengeance"
    • TV-PG
  391. 1:00 PM Ghosts in My House "Born Into Darkness"
    • TV-PG
  392. 2:00 PM Ghosts in My House "House Horrors"
    • TV-PG
  393. 3:00 PM Ghosts in My House "Ancient Haunts"
    • TV-PG
  394. 4:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Moundsville Penitentiary"
    • TV-14  (L)
  395. 5:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Mansfield Reformatory"
    • TV-14  (L)
  396. 6:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Cannon Memorial Hospital"
    • TV-14  (L)