TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 1:00 AM UFOs: Uncovering the Truth "Ancient UFO Earth Landings"
    • TV-PG
  3. 2:00 AM Inside Area 51
    • TV-G
  4. 3:00 AM Buying Alaska: On the Water
    • TV-G
  5. 4:00 AM Buying Alaska: Off the Grid Homes
    • TV-G
  6. 5:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Timber Fever"
    • TV-G
  7. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing "Vacation Time at Craguns"
    • TV-14
  8. 6:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge "Team FLW vs. Team M-Pack, Part 2"
    • TV-G
  9. 6:30 AM The Next Bite "Shivering Walleyes on Lake Sakakawea"
    • TV-G
  10. 7:00 AM Buying the Bayou "Water Highways"
    • TV-G
  11. 7:30 AM Buying the Bayou "Striking It Rich"
    • TV-G
  12. 8:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  13. 8:30 AM Chasin' the Sun
    • TV-G
  14. 9:00 AM America's Haunted Houses
    • TV-G
  15. 10:00 AM When Ghosts Attack "History to Horror"
    • TV-14
  16. 11:00 AM When Ghosts Attack "There's No Place Like Hell"
    • TV-14
  17. 12:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Deliver Us From Evil Spirits"
    • TV-14
  18. 1:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Wicked Warriors"
    • TV-14
  19. 2:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Ghost Stalker"
    • TV-14
  20. 3:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Phantom Fallout"
    • TV-14
  21. 4:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Voices of the Dead"
    • TV-14
  22. 5:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Beasts From the Beyond"
    • TV-14
  23. 6:00 PM My Haunted House "Sympathy & the Engagement"
    • TV-14
  24. 7:00 PM My Haunted House "Hazel & House of Sacrifice"
    • TV-14
  25. Last Night
  26. 8:00 PM My Haunted House "The Hanover Haunting"
    • TV-14
  27. 9:00 PM My Haunted House
    • TV-14
  28. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness
    • TV-14
  29. 11:00 PM My Haunted House "Truth or Dare & The Morgue"
    • TV-14
  30. Today
  31. 12:00 AM My Haunted House "Truth or Dare & The Morgue"
    • TV-14
  32. 1:00 AM Paranormal Witness
    • TV-14
  33. 2:00 AM My Haunted House "Hazel & House of Sacrifice"
    • TV-14
  34. 3:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Disaster Trail"
    • TV-14
  35. 4:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Ice Dagger"
    • TV-14
  36. 5:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Spring Attacks"
    • TV-14
  37. 6:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Frozen Danger"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  38. 7:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Killer Ice"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  39. 8:00 AM Railroad Alaska "The Beast"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  40. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Heartland Horror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  41. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Eternal Grief"
    • TV-14
  42. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Game of Lies"
    • TV-14
  43. 12:00 PM Ghost Brothers "New Castle Murder House"
    • TV-14
  44. 1:00 PM Ghost Brothers "Southern Forest Heritage Museum"
    • TV-14
  45. 2:00 PM Ghost Brothers "Poasttown Elementary School"
    • TV-14
  46. 3:00 PM Ghost Brothers "House of Wills"
    • TV-14
  47. 4:00 PM Ghost Brothers "Rose Hall"
    • TV-14
  48. 5:00 PM Ghost Brothers "Cocke Country Memorial Building"
    • TV-14
  49. 6:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Statler City Hotel Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  50. 7:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "White Hill Mansion Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  51. Tonight
  52. 8:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Malvern Manor Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  53. 9:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Rampart St. Murder House Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  54. 10:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Scutt Mansion Unlocked"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  55. 11:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Malvern Manor Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  56. Tomorrow
  57. 12:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Rampart St. Murder House Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  58. 1:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Scutt Mansion Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  59. 2:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "White Hill Mansion Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  60. 3:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Cutting It Up in the Muck"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  61. 4:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Logging for Steak"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  62. 5:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Tough Times Ahead"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  63. 6:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Only the Strong Survive"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  64. 7:00 AM Swamp Loggers "The Comeback Kid"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  65. 8:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Sink or Swim"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  66. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Demons Never Die"
    • TV-14
  67. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Evil Rises"
    • TV-14
  68. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Tunnel of Death"
    • TV-14
  69. 12:00 PM Ghosts in My House "Ghostly Vengeance"
    • TV-PG
  70. 1:00 PM Ghosts in My House "Born Into Darkness"
    • TV-PG
  71. 2:00 PM Ghosts in My House "House Horrors"
    • TV-PG
  72. 3:00 PM Ghosts in My House "Ancient Haunts"
    • TV-PG
  73. 4:00 PM Ghosts in My House "Voices in the Night"
    • TV-PG
  74. 5:00 PM Ghosts in My House "Spiritual Attack"
    • TV-PG
  75. 6:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Dream Home Nightmares"
    • TV-14
  76. 7:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Bringing in Evil"
    • TV-14
  77. Tomorrow Night
  78. 8:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Kids Under Attack"
    • TV-14
  79. 9:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "When Ghosts Get Physical"
    • TV-14
  80. 10:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "When Ghosts Speak"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  81. 11:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Kids Under Attack"
    • TV-14
  82. Wednesday, June 28
  83. 12:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "When Ghosts Get Physical"
    • TV-14
  84. 1:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "When Ghosts Speak"
    • TV-14
  85. 2:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Bringing in Evil"
    • TV-14
  86. 3:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Try, Try, Tri-Tip Again"
    • TV-PG
  87. 4:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Baby Light My Fire"
    • TV-PG
  88. 5:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "When Pigs Fly"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  89. 6:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Trimming the Fat"
    • TV-PG
  90. 7:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "The Grand Porkin' Finale"
    • TV-PG
  91. 8:00 AM BBQ's Ultimate Championship: The 2015 Kingsford Invitational
    • TV-PG  (L)
  92. 9:00 AM A Haunting "House of Sorrows"
    • TV-14
  93. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Ghosts of War"
    • TV-14
  94. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Vision of Terror"
    • TV-14
  95. 12:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Skunk Ape; Pascagoula Aliens; Lizard Man"
    • TV-PG
  96. 1:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Ohio Grassman; Green-Clawed Beast; Big Muddy Monster"
    • TV-PG
  97. 2:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Chupacabra; Zombie Soldier; Lake Worth Monster"
    • TV-PG
  98. 3:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Pukwudgie; Aliens; Dover Demon"
    • TV-PG
  99. 4:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Momo; Shadow People; Van Meter Monster"
    • TV-PG
  100. 5:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Wendigo; Dogman; Wolfman"
    • TV-PG
  101. 6:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Evil Gnomes; Bigfoot Wars; Hell Hounds"
    • TV-PG
  102. 7:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Doomsday Prophecies"
    • TV-PG
  103. Wednesday Night
  104. 8:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Mystery Lights"
    • TV-PG
  105. 9:00 PM Russian Bigfoot: The Yeti Lives
    • TV-14  (V)
  106. 11:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Mystery Lights"
    • TV-PG
  107. Thursday, June 29
  108. 12:00 AM Russian Bigfoot: The Yeti Lives
    • TV-14  (V)
  109. 2:00 AM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Doomsday Prophecies"
    • TV-PG
  110. 3:00 AM Ghost Town Gold "Boomtown or Bust"
    • TV-PG
  111. 4:00 AM Ghost Town Gold "Pioneering Profit"
    • TV-PG
  112. 5:00 AM Ghost Town Gold "Trailblazin' to Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  113. 6:00 AM Ghost Town Gold "The Big Gamble"
    • TV-PG
  114. 7:00 AM Ghost Town Gold "Trailing Outlaws"
    • TV-PG
  115. 8:00 AM Ghost Town Gold "Showdown in Silver City"
    • TV-PG
  116. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Lake Club Horror"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  117. 10:00 AM A Haunting "The Haunting of Summerwind"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  118. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Hell House"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  119. 12:00 PM Haunted Collector "Farm Stalker; Echo Club Spirits"
    • TV-14
  120. 1:00 PM Haunted Collector "Cigar Bar Spirits; Child's Play"
    • TV-14
  121. 2:00 PM Haunted Collector "Ghost Behind Bars; Haunted Brothel"
    • TV-14
  122. 3:00 PM Haunted Collector "Island of Fear; Tropical Terror"
    • TV-14
  123. 4:00 PM Haunted Collector "Emmitt House Ghosts; Shadow Intruder"
    • TV-14
  124. 5:00 PM Haunted Collector "Spirits of Gettysburg; Headless Horseman"
    • TV-14
  125. 6:00 PM The Haunted "Lost Souls of the Asylum"
    • TV-PG
  126. 7:00 PM The Haunted "Murder at the Black Horse"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  127. Thursday Night
  128. 8:00 PM The Haunted "The Ghost Box Prophecies"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  129. 9:00 PM The Haunted "Demon House"
    • TV-PG
  130. 10:00 PM The Haunted "Lady in White"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  131. 11:00 PM The Haunted "The Ghost Box Prophecies"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  132. Friday, June 30
  133. 12:00 AM The Haunted "Demon House"
    • TV-PG
  134. 1:00 AM The Haunted "Lady in White"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  135. 2:00 AM The Haunted "Murder at the Black Horse"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  136. 3:00 AM US of Bacon "Pork Wings"
    • TV-PG
  137. 3:30 AM US of Bacon "The Death Muffin"
    • TV-PG
  138. 4:00 AM US of Bacon "The Porker"
    • TV-PG
  139. 4:30 AM US of Bacon "Jack Back Sammie"
    • TV-PG
  140. 5:00 AM US of Bacon "Bacon Jar-B-Que"
    • TV-PG
  141. 5:30 AM US of Bacon "Turbacon Sandwich"
    • TV-PG
  142. 6:00 AM US of Bacon "Bacon Seahorse"
    • TV-PG
  143. 6:30 AM US of Bacon "The Bacon ``Turtle'' Burger"
    • TV-PG
  144. 7:00 AM US of Bacon "The Big Filler Burger"
    • TV-PG
  145. 7:30 AM US of Bacon "Chicken Fried Bacon"
    • TV-PG
  146. 8:00 AM Buying Alaska "Seldovia Fishing Paradise"
    • TV-G
  147. 8:30 AM Coop Dreams "Early Stages of Chicken Math"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  148. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Cursed"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  149. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Echoes From the Grave"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  150. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Darkness Follows"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  151. 12:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Ghosts as Protectors; Connection to the Land"
    • TV-PG
  152. 1:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Buildings With History; Haunted Hospitals"
    • TV-PG
  153. 2:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Ghostly Muses; A House Divided"
    • TV-PG
  154. 3:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Ghosts of the Aged; Passive and Aggressive"
    • TV-PG
  155. 4:00 PM A Haunting "Evil Never Dies"
    • TV-14  (V)
  156. 5:00 PM A Haunting "Demon's Revenge"
    • TV-14
  157. 6:00 PM A Haunting "The Shadowman"
    • TV-14
  158. 7:00 PM A Haunting "Demon Unearthed"
    • TV-14
  159. Friday Night
  160. 8:00 PM A Haunting "Devil Inside Me"
    • TV-14
  161. 9:00 PM Kindred Spirits "Shoebox Murder"
    • TV-PG
  162. 10:00 PM Kindred Spirits "Lost Amy"
    • TV-PG
  163. 11:00 PM A Haunting "Devil Inside Me"
    • TV-14
  164. Saturday, July 1
  165. 12:00 AM Kindred Spirits "Shoebox Murder"
    • TV-PG
  166. 1:00 AM Kindred Spirits "Lost Amy"
    • TV-PG
  167. 2:00 AM A Haunting "Demon Unearthed"
    • TV-14
  168. 3:00 AM Epic American Castles
    • TV-G
  169. 4:00 AM Epic Backyards
    • TV-G
  170. 5:00 AM Buying Alaska "Off the Grid"
    • TV-G
  171. 5:30 AM Angler's Journal "Louisiana Tuna Town"
    • NEW
  172. 6:00 AM Fin Chasers "Smoky Mountain Showdown"
    • NEW
  173. 6:30 AM Sport Fishing Television "Beautiful Danger"
    • TV-G
  174. 7:00 AM Local Knowledge "Cow Tippin'"
    • TV-G
  175. 7:30 AM Flats Class "Winter Trout"
  176. 8:00 AM Destination TQ "The Grizzly Saga"
  177. 8:30 AM Blitz TV
  178. 9:00 AM Killing Bigfoot
    • TV-14
  179. 10:00 AM Killing Bigfoot "Bayou Bigfoot"
    • TV-14
  180. 11:00 AM Killing Bigfoot "Monkey Business"
    • TV-14
  181. 12:00 PM Killing Bigfoot "New Recruits"
    • TV-14
  182. 1:00 PM Killing Bigfoot "Anna Get Your Gun"
    • TV-14
  183. 2:00 PM Killing Bigfoot "Backwoods Bigfoot"
    • TV-14
  184. 3:00 PM Killing Bigfoot "Swamp Beast"
    • TV-14
  185. 4:00 PM Aliens in America
    • TV-14  (V)
  186. 5:00 PM Aliens in America
    • TV-14  (V)
  187. 6:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America: UFOs
    • TV-PG
  188. 7:00 PM UFOs: Uncovering the Truth "Area 52"
    • TV-PG
  189. Saturday Night
  190. 8:00 PM UFOs: Uncovering the Truth "Deep Sea Encounters"
    • TV-PG
  191. 9:00 PM UFOs: Uncovering the Truth "Ancient UFO Earth Landings"
    • TV-PG
  192. 10:00 PM UFOs: Uncovering the Truth "Past and Present"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  193. 11:00 PM UFOs: Uncovering the Truth "Deep Sea Encounters"
    • TV-PG
  194. Sunday, July 2
  195. 12:00 AM UFOs: Uncovering the Truth "Ancient UFO Earth Landings"
    • TV-PG
  196. 1:00 AM UFOs: Uncovering the Truth "Past and Present"
    • TV-PG
  197. 2:00 AM UFOs: Uncovering the Truth "Area 52"
    • TV-PG
  198. 3:00 AM Buying Million Dollar Homes "Hawaii"
    • TV-G
  199. 4:00 AM Buying Million Dollar Homes "Bayou"
    • TV-G
  200. 5:00 AM Buying Alaska "Hunting Headquarters"
    • TV-G
  201. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets "Winkelman at Warren's for Whitetail"
  202. 6:00 AM Buying Alaska "Alaska Man Caves"
    • TV-G
  203. 6:30 AM Scott Linden's Wingshooting USA "Bird's Eye View on Birds"
    • NEW
  204. 7:00 AM Sport Fishing Television "Beautiful Danger"
    • TV-G
  205. 7:30 AM Buying Alaska "Alaska's Salmon Capital"
    • TV-G
  206. 8:00 AM Buying Alaska "Bear Necessities"
    • TV-G
  207. 8:30 AM A Fishing Story With Ronnie Green "McMillan Strong"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  208. 9:00 AM Buying Alaska "The Ultimate Alaskan Island"
    • TV-G
  209. 9:30 AM Angler's Journal "Louisiana Tuna Town"
  210. 10:00 AM A Haunting in Connecticut
    • TV-PG
  211. 11:00 AM A Haunting in Connecticut
    • TV-PG
  212. 12:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "Welcome to America's Most Haunted Town"
    • TV-14
  213. 1:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "Do You Know You're Dead"
    • TV-14
  214. 2:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "She Didn't Have a Face"
    • TV-14
  215. 3:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "Grave Stalker"
    • TV-PG
  216. 4:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "It's Behind You"
    • TV-PG
  217. 5:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "Redemption"
    • TV-PG
  218. 6:00 PM My Haunted House "Hazel & House of Sacrifice"
    • TV-14
  219. 7:00 PM My Haunted House "The Hanover Haunting"
    • TV-14
  220. Sunday Night
  221. 8:00 PM My Haunted House "Truth or Dare & The Morgue"
    • TV-14
  222. 9:00 PM My Haunted House "Dark Angel & Snowed In"
    • TV-14
  223. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Manson Curse"
    • TV-14
  224. 11:00 PM My Haunted House "Truth or Dare & The Morgue"
    • TV-14
  225. Monday, July 3
  226. 12:00 AM My Haunted House "Dark Angel & Snowed In"
    • TV-14
  227. 1:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Manson Curse"
    • TV-14
  228. 2:00 AM My Haunted House "The Hanover Haunting"
    • TV-14
  229. 3:00 AM Doomsday Cults
    • TV-PG
  230. 4:00 AM Underground Fight Clubs
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  231. 5:00 AM American Militias
    • TV-PG
  232. 6:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Church and Snake"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  233. 6:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Hillbilly Tow"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  234. 7:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Sunken Treasure"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  235. 7:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Mine Full of Gems"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  236. 8:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Apple Jack"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  237. 8:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Hillbilly BBQ"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  238. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Gateway to Hell"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  239. 10:00 AM A Haunting "The Diabolical"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  240. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Demon Child"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  241. 12:00 PM Ghost Stalkers "Whispers Estate"
    • TV-14  (L)
  242. 1:00 PM Ghost Stalkers "Old Taylor Memorial Hospital"
    • TV-14  (L)
  243. 2:00 PM Ghost Stalkers "Wheatlands Plantation"
    • TV-14  (L)
  244. 3:00 PM Ghost Stalkers "Springfield State Hospital"
    • TV-14  (L)
  245. 4:00 PM Ghost Stalkers "Holmesburg Prison"
    • TV-14  (L)
  246. 5:00 PM Ghost Stalkers "Farrar School"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  247. 6:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Malvern Manor Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  248. 7:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Rampart St. Murder House Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  249. Monday Night
  250. 8:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Scutt Mansion Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  251. 9:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Old Chatham County Jail Unlocked"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  252. 10:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "Return to Shepherdstown"
    • TV-14
  253. 11:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Scutt Mansion Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  254. Tuesday, July 4
  255. 12:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Old Chatham County Jail Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  256. 1:00 AM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "Return to Shepherdstown"
    • TV-14
  257. 2:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Rampart St. Murder House Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  258. 3:00 AM Raging Planet "Floods"
    • TV-PG
  259. 4:00 AM Raging Planet "Volcano"
    • TV-PG
  260. 5:00 AM Raging Planet "Lightning"
    • TV-PG
  261. 6:00 AM Raging Planet "Avalanche"
    • TV-PG
  262. 7:00 AM Raging Planet "Blizzard"
    • TV-PG
  263. 8:00 AM Raging Planet "Sea Storm"
    • TV-PG
  264. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Sallie's House"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  265. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Hungry Ghosts"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  266. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Where Demons Dwell"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  267. 12:00 PM UFOs: The Untold Stories "UFO UK: New Evidence"
    • TV-PG
  268. 1:00 PM UFOs: The Untold Stories
    • TV-PG
  269. 2:00 PM UFOs: The Untold Stories
    • TV-PG
  270. 3:00 PM UFOs: The Untold Stories
    • TV-PG
  271. 4:00 PM UFOs: The Untold Stories
    • TV-PG
  272. 5:00 PM UFOs: The Untold Stories
    • TV-PG
  273. 6:00 PM UFOs: The Untold Stories
    • TV-PG
  274. 7:00 PM UFOs: Best Evidence Ever
    • TV-PG
  275. Tuesday Night
  276. 8:00 PM UFOs: Best Evidence Ever
    • TV-PG
  277. 9:00 PM Aliens on the Moon: The Truth Exposed
    • TV-14
  278. 11:00 PM UFOs: Best Evidence Ever
    • TV-PG
  279. Wednesday, July 5
  280. 12:00 AM Aliens on the Moon: The Truth Exposed
    • TV-14
  281. 2:00 AM UFOs: Best Evidence Ever
    • TV-PG
  282. 3:00 AM Buying Million Dollar Homes "Hawaii"
    • TV-G
  283. 4:00 AM Buying Hawaii "Pearl Harbor to Paradise"
    • TV-G
  284. 4:30 AM Buying Hawaii "BBQ Haven"
    • TV-G
  285. 5:00 AM Buying Hawaii "Jungle Fever"
    • TV-G
  286. 5:30 AM Buying Hawaii "Flying Kauai"
    • TV-G
  287. 6:00 AM Buying Hawaii "Backyard Survival"
    • TV-G
  288. 6:30 AM Buying Hawaii "Explosive Living"
    • TV-G
  289. 7:00 AM Buying Hawaii "Volcano Zone"
    • TV-G
  290. 7:30 AM Buying Hawaii "Big Apple to Big Island"
    • TV-G
  291. 8:00 AM Buying Hawaii "Boar Island"
    • TV-G
  292. 8:30 AM Buying Hawaii "Beachfront Bliss"
    • TV-G
  293. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Ghost Soldier"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  294. 10:00 AM A Haunting "House of the Dead"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  295. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Dark Forest"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  296. 12:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Batsquatch; Jersey Devil; Flying Humanoid"
    • TV-PG
  297. 1:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Aliens Cloned My Husband; Alien Matrix; Betty and Barney Hill Alien Abducti"
    • TV-PG
  298. 2:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Sykesville Monster; Lechuza; The Rake"
    • TV-PG
  299. 3:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Devil Monkey; Melonheads; Blue Albino"
    • TV-PG
  300. 4:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Alien Bigfoot; Cajun Werewolf; Lake Pepin Monster"
    • TV-PG
  301. 5:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Appalachia"
    • TV-PG
  302. 6:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Badlands"
    • TV-PG
  303. 7:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Mystery Lights"
    • TV-PG
  304. Wednesday Night
  305. 8:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Monsters of the Deep"
    • TV-PG
  306. 9:00 PM Yeti or Not
    • TV-PG
  307. 11:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Monsters of the Deep"
    • TV-PG
  308. Thursday, July 6
  309. 12:00 AM Yeti or Not
    • TV-PG
  310. 2:00 AM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Mystery Lights"
    • TV-PG
  311. 3:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  312. 4:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  313. 5:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  314. 6:00 AM Holy Smokers
    • TV-PG
  315. 7:00 AM My Trip From Hell
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
  316. 8:00 AM When Turkeys Attack
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  317. 9:00 AM A Haunting "A Haunting in Florida"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  318. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Fear House"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  319. 11:00 AM A Haunting "The Attic"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  320. 12:00 PM Ghost Mine "The Lost Chamber"
    • TV-PG
  321. 1:00 PM Ghost Mine "Descent Into Darkness"
    • TV-PG
  322. 2:00 PM Ghost Mine "Phantom Wind"
    • TV-PG
  323. 3:00 PM Ghost Mine "Secret Passage"
    • TV-PG
  324. 4:00 PM Ghost Mine "Massacre at Hell's Canyon"
    • TV-14
  325. 5:00 PM Ghost Mine "Town-wide Terror"
    • TV-14
  326. 6:00 PM The Haunted "Lady in White"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  327. 7:00 PM The Haunted "Leave House"
    • TV-PG
  328. Thursday Night
  329. 8:00 PM The Haunted "The Possession of Cassie"
    • TV-PG
  330. 9:00 PM The Haunted "The Door"
    • TV-PG
  331. 10:00 PM The Haunted "Demon Attack"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  332. 11:00 PM The Haunted "The Possession of Cassie"
    • TV-PG
  333. Friday, July 7
  334. 12:00 AM The Haunted "The Door"
    • TV-PG
  335. 1:00 AM The Haunted "Demon Attack"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  336. 2:00 AM The Haunted "Leave House"
    • TV-PG
  337. 3:00 AM BBQ Pit Wars "North Carolina BBQ Throw Down"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  338. 4:00 AM BBQ Pit Wars "Georgia Harvest Fest & BBQ Championship"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  339. 5:00 AM BBQ Pit Wars "Georgia Big Pig Jig"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  340. 6:00 AM Doomsday Cults
    • TV-PG
  341. 7:00 AM Underground Fight Clubs
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  342. 8:00 AM Buying Alaska "Flying Home"
    • TV-G
  343. 8:30 AM Coop Dreams "Pat"
    • NEW
  344. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Hidden Terror"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  345. 10:00 AM A Haunting "The Unleashed"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  346. 11:00 AM A Haunting "A Haunting in Ireland"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  347. 12:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Ghosts and Legends; Forever My Daughter"
    • TV-PG
  348. 1:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "One Foot in the Spirit World; Dead on the Job"
    • TV-PG
  349. 2:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Hounded to Hell; Good Samaritan Ghosts"
    • TV-PG
  350. 3:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Light on the Past; Ghostly Guidance Counselors"
    • TV-PG
  351. 4:00 PM A Haunting "Ashes to Evil"
    • TV-14
  352. 5:00 PM A Haunting "Ghost Fury"
    • TV-14
  353. 6:00 PM A Haunting "Nightmare in the Attic"
    • TV-14
  354. 7:00 PM A Haunting "Child's Play"
    • TV-14
  355. Friday Night
  356. 8:00 PM A Haunting "Shape of Evil"
    • TV-14
  357. 9:00 PM Kindred Spirits "Lost Amy"
    • TV-PG
  358. 10:00 PM Kindred Spirits "The Basement"
    • TV-PG
  359. 11:00 PM A Haunting "Shape of Evil"
    • TV-14
  360. Saturday, July 8
  361. 12:00 AM Kindred Spirits "Lost Amy"
    • TV-PG
  362. 1:00 AM Kindred Spirits "The Basement"
    • TV-PG
  363. 2:00 AM A Haunting "Child's Play"
    • TV-14
  364. 3:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Prospecting: The Hillbilly Savings Account"
    • TV-PG
  365. 3:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Barter: Money Can't Buy Everything"
    • TV-PG
  366. 4:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Homestead: Under Siege"
    • TV-PG
  367. 4:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Moonshine: Running Dry"
    • TV-PG
  368. 5:00 AM Buying Alaska "Moose Mount Cabins"
    • TV-G
  369. 5:30 AM Angler's Journal "Southernmost Tarpon"
    • NEW
  370. 6:00 AM Fin Chasers "Spotted Bass Fever"
    • NEW
  371. 6:30 AM Sport Fishing Television "Young Salt, Old Spirit"
    • TV-G
  372. 7:00 AM Local Knowledge
    • TV-G
  373. 7:30 AM Flats Class "Rhett n' Roll"
    • TV-G
  374. 8:00 AM Destination TQ "Griz Takedown"
  375. 8:30 AM Blitz TV
  376. 9:00 AM Swamp Monsters "Cajun Werewolf"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  377. 10:00 AM Swamp Monsters "Honey Island Swamp Monster"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  378. 11:00 AM Swamp Monsters "The Grunch"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  379. 12:00 PM Monsters in America "Sheepsquatch, Batsquatch, Sasquatch"
    • TV-PG
  380. 1:00 PM Monsters in America "Mothman, Ohio Grassman, Lizardman"
    • TV-PG
  381. 2:00 PM Monsters in America "Dover Demon, Jersey Devil, Hell Hounds"
    • TV-PG
  382. 3:00 PM Monsters in America "Black Eyed Children, Shadow People, Flying Humanoid"
    • TV-PG
  383. 4:00 PM Monsters in America "Momo, Vampires, Nightstalker"
    • TV-PG
  384. 5:00 PM Monsters in America "Fouke Monster, Van Meter Monster, Honey Island Swamp Monster"
    • TV-PG
  385. 6:00 PM UFOs: Uncovering the Truth "Area 52"
    • TV-PG
  386. 7:00 PM UFOs: Uncovering the Truth "Deep Sea Encounters"
    • TV-PG
  387. Saturday Night
  388. 8:00 PM UFOs: Uncovering the Truth "Ancient UFO Earth Landings"
    • TV-PG
  389. 9:00 PM UFOs: Uncovering the Truth "Past and Present"
    • TV-PG
  390. 10:00 PM UFOs: Uncovering the Truth "Deathbed Confessions"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  391. 11:00 PM UFOs: Uncovering the Truth "Ancient UFO Earth Landings"
    • TV-PG
  392. Sunday, July 9
  393. 12:00 AM UFOs: Uncovering the Truth "Past and Present"
    • TV-PG