TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 6:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Oliver House"
    • TV-14
  3. 7:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "St. Ignatius Hospital"
    • TV-14
  4. Last Night
  5. 8:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Waverly Hills"
    • TV-14
  6. 9:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Scutt Mansion"
    • TV-14
  7. 10:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Bellaire House Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  8. 11:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Waverly Hills"
    • TV-14
  9. Today
  10. 12:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Scutt Mansion"
    • TV-14
  11. 1:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Bellaire House Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  12. 2:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "St. Ignatius Hospital"
    • TV-14
  13. 3:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Stump Grinder"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  14. 3:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Legend of Lost Creek Gold"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  15. 4:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Hillbilly Vodka"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  16. 4:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Lincoln Logs"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  17. 5:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Cowboy ATV"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  18. 5:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Pressure Cooked"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  19. 6:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Hillbilly Houseboat"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  20. 6:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Raise the Roof"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  21. 7:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Knife Grind"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  22. 7:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Hot Mama"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  23. 8:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "4th of July"
    • TV-14
  24. 8:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Cold Mountain Power"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  25. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Ghosts of War"
    • TV-14
  26. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Vision of Terror"
    • TV-14
  27. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Lake Club Horror"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  28. 12:00 PM My Haunted House "The Attic & 'Til Death"
    • TV-14
  29. 1:00 PM My Haunted House "Pest House & Sleepwalkers"
    • TV-14
  30. 2:00 PM My Haunted House "The Whispering & Ethel"
    • TV-14
  31. 3:00 PM My Haunted House "Followed & A Portrait of Evil"
    • TV-14
  32. 4:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Child Victims"
    • TV-14
  33. 5:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "When Spirits Take Over"
    • TV-14
  34. 6:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Return of the Dead"
    • TV-14
  35. 7:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Possessed"
    • TV-14
  36. Tonight
  37. 8:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Messages from Beyond"
    • TV-14
  38. 9:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Ghost Attacks"
    • TV-14
  39. 10:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Face to Face With Evil"
    • TV-14
  40. 11:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Messages from Beyond"
    • TV-14
  41. Tomorrow
  42. 12:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Ghost Attacks"
    • TV-14
  43. 1:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Face to Face With Evil"
    • TV-14
  44. 2:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Possessed"
    • TV-14
  45. 3:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Bear Attack"
    • TV-14  (L)
  46. 4:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Mountain Danger"
    • TV-14  (L)
  47. 5:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Collision Course"
    • TV-14  (L)
  48. 6:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Avalanche Zone"
    • TV-14  (L)
  49. 7:00 AM Railroad Alaska "The Big Freeze"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  50. 8:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Ice Hell"
    • TV-14  (L)
  51. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Haunting of Summerwind"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  52. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Hell House"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  53. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Cursed"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  54. 12:00 PM Aliens in America
    • TV-14  (V)
  55. 1:00 PM Aliens in America
    • TV-14  (V)
  56. 2:00 PM Curses in America
    • TV-14  (V)
  57. 3:00 PM Demons in America
    • TV-14  (V)
  58. 4:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Devil Dog of Logan County"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  59. 5:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Mothman of Mason County"
    • TV-14  (L)
  60. 6:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Lizard Demon of Wood County"
    • TV-14  (L)
  61. 7:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Return of the Rogue Team"
    • TV-14
  62. Tomorrow Night
  63. 8:00 PM Mountain Monsters "AIMS vs. The Rogue Team"
    • TV-14
  64. 9:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Rogue Team Rises: Part 1"
    • TV-14  (L)
  65. 10:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Rogue Team Rises: Part 2"
    • TV-14  (L)
  66. 11:00 PM Mountain Monsters "AIMS vs. The Rogue Team"
    • TV-14
  67. Thursday, May 25
  68. 12:00 AM Mountain Monsters "The Rogue Team Rises: Part 1"
    • TV-14  (L)
  69. 1:00 AM Mountain Monsters "The Rogue Team Rises: Part 2"
    • TV-14  (L)
  70. 2:00 AM Mountain Monsters "Return of the Rogue Team"
    • TV-14
  71. 3:00 AM Buying the Beach "Sound vs. Ocean"
    • TV-G
  72. 3:30 AM Buying the Beach "Sand Dune Steals"
    • TV-G
  73. 4:00 AM Buying the Beach "Island Millionaire"
    • TV-G
  74. 4:30 AM Buying the Beach "4x4 Shores"
    • TV-G
  75. 5:00 AM Buying the Beach "All Decked Out"
    • TV-G
  76. 5:30 AM Buying the Beach "Sand Shacks"
    • TV-G
  77. 6:00 AM Buying the Beach "Beach Brothers"
    • TV-G
  78. 6:30 AM Buying the Beach "Sand Castles"
    • TV-G
  79. 7:00 AM Buying the Beach "Island of Seclusion"
    • TV-G
  80. 7:30 AM Buying the Beach "Appalachian Islands"
    • TV-G
  81. 8:00 AM Buying the Beach "Bigger in Texas"
    • TV-G
  82. 8:30 AM Buying the Beach "Island Hoppers"
    • TV-G
  83. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Echoes From the Grave"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  84. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Darkness Follows"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  85. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Gateway to Hell"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  86. 12:00 PM A Haunting: Ghost Attack "Episode 1"
    • TV-14
  87. 1:00 PM A Haunting: Ghost Attack "Episode 2"
    • TV-14
  88. 2:00 PM A Haunting: House of Horror
    • TV-14
  89. 3:00 PM A Haunting: House of Horror
    • TV-14
  90. 4:00 PM A Haunting: Demonic Activity
    • TV-14
  91. 5:00 PM A Haunting: Demonic Activity
    • TV-14
  92. 6:00 PM A Haunting: Demonic Activity
    • TV-14
  93. 7:00 PM A Haunting: Extreme Entity
    • TV-14
  94. Thursday Night
  95. 8:00 PM America's Haunted Houses
    • TV-G
  96. 9:00 PM Hauntings in America
    • TV-14
  97. 10:00 PM World's Scariest Ghosts Caught On Tape
    • TV-14
  98. 11:00 PM America's Haunted Houses
    • TV-G
  99. Friday, May 26
  100. 12:00 AM Hauntings in America
    • TV-14
  101. 1:00 AM World's Scariest Ghosts Caught On Tape
    • TV-14
  102. 2:00 AM A Haunting: Extreme Entity
    • TV-14
  103. 3:00 AM United States of Bacon
    • TV-PG
  104. 4:00 AM United States of Burgers
    • TV-PG
  105. 5:00 AM United States of Steak
    • TV-PG
  106. 6:00 AM US of Bacon "The Bacon Hot Dog"
    • TV-PG
  107. 6:30 AM US of Bacon "Pork Wings"
    • TV-PG
  108. 7:00 AM US of Bacon "The Big Filler Burger"
    • TV-PG
  109. 7:30 AM Birding Adventures "Cochise County, Arizona 1"
  110. 8:00 AM US of Bacon "Chicken Fried Bacon"
    • TV-PG
  111. 8:30 AM US of Bacon "Turbacon Sandwich"
    • TV-PG
  112. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Diabolical"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  113. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Demon Child"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  114. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Sallie's House"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  115. 12:00 PM Alaska Haunting "Curse of the Trapper's Cabin"
    • TV-14
  116. 1:00 PM Alaska Haunting "North Pole Nightmare"
    • TV-14
  117. 2:00 PM Alaska Haunting "Gold Town Terror"
    • TV-14
  118. 3:00 PM Alaska Haunting "Homestead Horror"
    • TV-14
  119. 4:00 PM Alaska Haunting "Cabin Fever"
    • TV-14
  120. 5:00 PM Alaska Haunting "Buried Secrets"
    • TV-14
  121. 6:00 PM A Haunting "Game of Lies"
    • TV-14
  122. 7:00 PM A Haunting "Evil Rises"
    • TV-14
  123. Friday Night
  124. 8:00 PM A Haunting "Tunnel of Death"
    • TV-14
  125. 9:00 PM A Haunting "Vision of Terror"
    • TV-14
  126. 10:00 PM Ghost Brothers "Southern Forest Heritage Museum"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  127. 11:00 PM A Haunting "Tunnel of Death"
    • TV-14
  128. Saturday, May 27
  129. 12:00 AM A Haunting "Vision of Terror"
    • TV-14
  130. 1:00 AM Ghost Brothers "Southern Forest Heritage Museum"
    • TV-14
  131. 2:00 AM A Haunting "Evil Rises"
    • TV-14
  132. 3:00 AM David Blaine: Street Magic
    • TV-PG
  133. 4:00 AM David Blaine: Magic Man
    • TV-PG
  134. 5:00 AM David Blaine's Vertigo
    • TV-PG
  135. 6:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Summit Comfort"
    • TV-G
  136. 6:30 AM South Bend's Lunkerville "The Gambler, Part Two"
    • NEW
  137. 7:00 AM Local Knowledge "Quicksand Treasure"
    • NEW
  138. 7:30 AM Flats Class "Spooning in the Wind"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  139. 8:00 AM Buying Alaska "Hangar Homes"
    • TV-G
  140. 8:30 AM Sport Fishing Television "Key West"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  141. 9:00 AM Anglers & Appetites "Play On -The Fishing and Food Trails of Western N.C."
  142. 9:30 AM Buying Alaska "Remote Coves"
    • TV-G
  143. 10:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Bellaire House Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  144. 11:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Waverly Hills Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  145. 12:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "St. Ignatius Hospital Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  146. 1:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bigfoot of Lincoln County"
    • TV-14  (L)
  147. 2:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bigfoot of Clay County"
    • TV-14  (L)
  148. 3:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bigfoot of Washington County"
    • TV-14  (L)
  149. 4:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Rogue Team Rises: Part 1"
    • TV-14  (L)
  150. 5:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Rogue Team Rises: Part 2"
    • TV-14  (L)
  151. 6:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Enter The Dark Forest"
    • TV-14  (L)
  152. 7:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Black Wolf"
    • TV-14  (L)
  153. Saturday Night
  154. 8:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Huckleberry's Predator"
    • TV-14  (L)
  155. 9:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Three Rings of the North"
    • TV-14  (L)
  156. 10:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Secret of the Little Girl"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  157. 11:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Huckleberry's Predator"
    • TV-14  (L)
  158. Sunday, May 28
  159. 12:00 AM Mountain Monsters "The Three Rings of the North"
    • TV-14  (L)
  160. 1:00 AM Mountain Monsters "The Secret of the Little Girl"
    • TV-14  (L)
  161. 2:00 AM Mountain Monsters "The Black Wolf"
    • TV-14  (L)
  162. 3:00 AM Doomsday Cults
    • TV-PG
  163. 4:00 AM Underground Fight Clubs
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  164. 5:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Home for Sasquatch"
    • TV-G
  165. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing "Look Back At Halibut Heaven"
    • TV-14
  166. 6:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge "Lake Okeechobee Family Challenge with the Kids"
    • TV-G
  167. 6:30 AM The Next Bite "Jigging Fall Walleyes on the Missouri River"
  168. 7:00 AM Buying Alaska "No Roads In"
    • TV-G
  169. 7:30 AM Buying Alaska "Jaws, Claws, and Beaver Fever"
    • TV-G
  170. 8:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "Jimmy and Dale"
  171. 8:30 AM Chasin' the Sun "Beach Duck"
    • TV-G
  172. 9:00 AM America's Haunted Houses
    • TV-G
  173. 10:00 AM When Ghosts Attack "There's No Place Like Hell"
    • TV-14  (V)
  174. 11:00 AM When Ghosts Attack "Deliver Us From Evil Spirits"
    • TV-14  (V)
  175. 12:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Wicked Warriors"
    • TV-14  (V)
  176. 1:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "History to Horror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  177. 2:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Ghost Stalker"
    • TV-14  (V)
  178. 3:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Phantom Fallout"
    • TV-14  (V)
  179. 4:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Voices of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (V)
  180. 5:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Beasts From the Beyond"
    • TV-14  (V)
  181. 6:00 PM My Haunted House "The Witching Hour & the 13th Step"
    • TV-14
  182. 7:00 PM My Haunted House "Dream House & Ghost Month"
    • TV-14
  183. Sunday Night
  184. 8:00 PM My Haunted House "Feast & the Girl Under the Bridge"
    • TV-14
  185. 9:00 PM My Haunted House "Sad Sam & Black Magic"
    • TV-14
  186. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Long Island Terror"
    • TV-14
  187. 11:00 PM My Haunted House "Feast & the Girl Under the Bridge"
    • TV-14
  188. Monday, May 29
  189. 12:00 AM My Haunted House "Sad Sam & Black Magic"
    • TV-14
  190. 1:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Long Island Terror"
    • TV-14
  191. 2:00 AM My Haunted House "Dream House & Ghost Month"
    • TV-14
  192. 3:00 AM Buying Floating Homes
    • TV-G
  193. 4:00 AM Buying Million Dollar Homes "Bayou"
    • TV-G
  194. 5:00 AM Buying Million Dollar Homes "Hawaii"
    • TV-G
  195. 6:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Frozen Danger"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  196. 7:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Killer Ice"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  197. 8:00 AM Railroad Alaska "The Beast"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  198. 9:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Anderson Hotel"
    • TV-14
  199. 10:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Hinsdale House"
    • TV-14
  200. 11:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Randolph County Infirmary"
    • TV-14
  201. 12:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Trans-Allegheny Lunatic Asylum"
    • TV-14
  202. 1:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Kreischer Mansion"
    • TV-14
  203. 2:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Oliver House"
    • TV-14
  204. 3:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Shrewsbury Prison"
    • TV-14
  205. 4:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Monroe House"
    • TV-14
  206. 5:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Malvern Manor"
    • TV-14
  207. 6:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "St. Ignatius Hospital"
    • TV-14
  208. 7:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Waverly Hills"
    • TV-14
  209. Monday Night
  210. 8:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Bellaire House"
    • TV-14
  211. 9:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Old Chatham County Jail & Shrewsbury Prison Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  212. 10:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Statler City Hotel Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  213. 11:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Bellaire House"
    • TV-14
  214. Tuesday, May 30
  215. 12:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Old Chatham County Jail & Shrewsbury Prison Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  216. 1:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Statler City Hotel Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  217. 2:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Waverly Hills"
    • TV-14
  218. 3:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Cutting It Up in the Muck"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  219. 4:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Logging for Steak"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  220. 5:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Tough Times Ahead"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  221. 6:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Only the Strong Survive"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  222. 7:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Return to the Swamp"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  223. 8:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Money Pit"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  224. 9:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Child Victims"
    • TV-14
  225. 10:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "An Invitation to Evil"
    • TV-14
  226. 11:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Return of the Dead"
    • TV-14
  227. 12:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "When Spirits Take Over"
    • TV-14
  228. 1:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Evil Intentions"
    • TV-14
  229. 2:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Family Phantoms"
    • TV-14
  230. 3:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Messages from Beyond"
    • TV-14
  231. 4:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Face to Face With Evil"
    • TV-14
  232. 5:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Possessed"
    • TV-14
  233. 6:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Possessed Objects"
    • TV-14
  234. 7:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Don't Invite Them In"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  235. Tuesday Night
  236. 8:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Ghost Children"
    • TV-14
  237. 9:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Spirit Protectors"
    • TV-14
  238. 10:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Dream Home Nightmares"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  239. 11:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Ghost Children"
    • TV-14
  240. Wednesday, May 31
  241. 12:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Spirit Protectors"
    • TV-14
  242. 1:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Dream Home Nightmares"
    • TV-14
  243. 2:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Don't Invite Them In"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  244. 3:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "All Hammed Up!"
    • TV-PG
  245. 4:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Doctors, Divas and 2 Worthless Nuts"
    • TV-PG
  246. 5:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "When Pigs Fly"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  247. 6:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Por-ken for Dinner"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  248. 7:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Everything is Beefier in Texas"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  249. 8:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "BBQ Border Battle"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  250. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Fear House"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  251. 10:00 AM A Haunting "The Attic"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  252. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Hidden Terror"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  253. 12:00 PM Southern Fried Bigfoot
    • TV-PG
  254. 1:00 PM Sasquatch: Legend Meets Science
    • TV-G
  255. 2:00 PM Bigfootville
    • TV-PG
  256. 3:00 PM Bigfoot in America
    • TV-PG
  257. 4:00 PM Bigfoot in America
    • TV-PG
  258. 5:00 PM Bigfoot in America
    • TV-PG
  259. 6:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Rogue Team Rises: Part 1"
    • TV-14  (L)
  260. 7:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Rogue Team Rises: Part 2"
    • TV-14  (L)
  261. Wednesday Night
  262. 8:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Enter The Dark Forest"
    • TV-14  (L)
  263. 9:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Black Wolf"
    • TV-14  (L)
  264. 10:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Huckleberry's Predator"
    • TV-14  (L)
  265. 11:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Enter The Dark Forest"
    • TV-14  (L)
  266. Thursday, June 1
  267. 12:00 AM Mountain Monsters "The Black Wolf"
    • TV-14  (L)
  268. 1:00 AM Mountain Monsters "Huckleberry's Predator"
    • TV-14  (L)
  269. 2:00 AM Mountain Monsters "The Rogue Team Rises: Part 2"
    • TV-14  (L)
  270. 3:00 AM Ghost Town Gold "The Big Gamble"
    • TV-PG
  271. 4:00 AM Ghost Town Gold "Trailing Outlaws"
    • TV-PG
  272. 5:00 AM Ghost Town Gold "Showdown in Silver City"
    • TV-PG
  273. 6:00 AM Road to Sturgis "Ohio"
    • TV-14  (L,S)
  274. 7:00 AM Road to Sturgis "Laconia"
    • TV-14  (L,S)
  275. 8:00 AM Road to Sturgis "Sturgis"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  276. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Unleashed"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  277. 10:00 AM A Haunting "A Haunting in Ireland"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  278. 11:00 AM A Haunting "The Forgotten"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  279. 12:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Light on the Past; Ghostly Guidance Counselors"
    • TV-PG
  280. 1:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Ghosts as Protectors; Connection to the Land"
    • TV-PG
  281. 2:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Ghosts of the Aged; Passive and Aggressive"
    • TV-PG
  282. 3:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Ghosts and Legends; Forever My Daughter"
    • TV-PG
  283. 4:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Buried Secrets; Closing the Door to the Beyond"
    • TV-14
  284. 5:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Tempting Ghosts; Ghostly Possession"
    • TV-14
  285. 6:00 PM The Haunted "The Possession of Cassie"
    • TV-PG
  286. 7:00 PM The Haunted "The Door"
    • TV-PG
  287. Thursday Night
  288. 8:00 PM The Haunted "The Bloody Man"
    • TV-PG
  289. 9:00 PM The Haunted "Leave Now or Die"
    • TV-PG
  290. 10:00 PM The Haunted "Leave House"
    • TV-PG
  291. 11:00 PM The Haunted "The Bloody Man"
    • TV-PG
  292. Friday, June 2
  293. 12:00 AM The Haunted "Leave Now or Die"
    • TV-PG
  294. 1:00 AM The Haunted "Leave House"
    • TV-PG
  295. 2:00 AM The Haunted "The Door"
    • TV-PG
  296. 3:00 AM US of Bacon "The Walking Ched Burger"
    • TV-PG
  297. 3:30 AM US of Bacon "The Bacon Hot Dog"
    • TV-PG
  298. 4:00 AM US of Bacon "Pork Wings"
    • TV-PG
  299. 4:30 AM US of Bacon "The Bacon ``Turtle'' Burger"
    • TV-PG
  300. 5:00 AM US of Bacon "The Big Filler Burger"
    • TV-PG
  301. 5:30 AM US of Bacon "Chicken Fried Bacon"
    • TV-PG
  302. 6:00 AM US of Bacon "The Death Muffin"
    • TV-PG
  303. 6:30 AM US of Bacon "The Porker"
    • TV-PG
  304. 7:00 AM US of Bacon "Jack Back Sammie"
    • TV-PG
  305. 7:30 AM Birding Adventures "Cochise County, Arizona 2"
  306. 8:00 AM US of Bacon "Bacon Jar-B-Que"
    • TV-PG
  307. 8:30 AM US of Bacon "Turbacon Sandwich"
    • TV-PG
  308. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Wheatsheaf Horror"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  309. 10:00 AM A Haunting "The Possessed"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  310. 11:00 AM A Haunting "The Presence"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  311. 12:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "Welcome to America's Most Haunted Town"
    • TV-14
  312. 1:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "Do You Know You're Dead"
    • TV-14
  313. 2:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "She Didn't Have a Face"
    • TV-14
  314. 3:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "Grave Stalker"
    • TV-PG
  315. 4:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "It's Behind You"
    • TV-PG
  316. 5:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "Redemption"
    • TV-PG
  317. 6:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Multiple Witnesses"
    • TV-14
  318. 7:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Territorial Spirits"
    • TV-14
  319. Friday Night
  320. 8:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Face to Face With Evil"
    • TV-14
  321. 9:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "When Spirits Talk"
    • TV-14
  322. 10:00 PM Ghost Brothers "Blood Money Mansion"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  323. 11:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Face to Face With Evil"
    • TV-14
  324. Saturday, June 3
  325. 12:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "When Spirits Talk"
    • TV-14
  326. 1:00 AM Ghost Brothers "Blood Money Mansion"
    • TV-14
  327. 2:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Territorial Spirits"
    • TV-14
  328. 3:00 AM Bathroom Kings "Hi-Tech Bathroom & Mobile Outhouse"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  329. 4:00 AM Bathroom Kings "Gadgets Galore & Porta-Potty"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  330. 5:00 AM Bathroom Kings "Silent but Deadly & Bachelor Pad"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  331. 6:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Timber Fever"
    • TV-G
  332. 6:30 AM South Bend's Lunkerville "Island Girl"
    • NEW
  333. 7:00 AM Local Knowledge "Quicksand Treasure"
  334. 7:30 AM Flats Class "Skinny Fly Snook"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  335. 8:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Mountain Mansion"
    • TV-G
  336. 8:30 AM Sport Fishing Television "Deep Chaos"
    • TV-G
  337. 9:00 AM Anglers & Appetites "Fishing with Bell & the Bass of Bear Lake"
    • NEW
  338. 9:30 AM Buying the Rockies "Moving on Up"
    • TV-G
  339. 10:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Statler City Hotel Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  340. 11:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Bellaire House Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  341. 12:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Waverly Hills Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  342. 1:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Yahoo of Nicholas County"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  343. 2:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Werewolf of Webster County"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  344. 3:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Rogue Team Rises: Part 1"
    • TV-14  (L)
  345. 4:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Rogue Team Rises: Part 2"
    • TV-14  (L)
  346. 5:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Enter The Dark Forest"
    • TV-14  (L)
  347. 6:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Black Wolf"
    • TV-14  (L)
  348. 7:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Huckleberry's Predator"
    • TV-14  (L)
  349. Saturday Night
  350. 8:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Three Rings of the North"
    • TV-14  (L)
  351. 9:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Secret of the Little Girl"
    • TV-14  (L)
  352. 10:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Blood Skull and Woman of the Woods"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
  353. 11:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Three Rings of the North"
    • TV-14  (L)
  354. Sunday, June 4
  355. 12:00 AM Mountain Monsters "The Secret of the Little Girl"
    • TV-14  (L)
  356. 1:00 AM Mountain Monsters "The Blood Skull and Woman of the Woods"
    • TV-14  (L)
  357. 2:00 AM Mountain Monsters "Huckleberry's Predator"
    • TV-14  (L)
  358. 3:00 AM Buying the Bayou "Gator Boys"
    • TV-G
  359. 4:00 AM Buying Hawaii "Explosive Living"
    • TV-G
  360. 5:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Toddlers and Treehouses"
    • TV-G
  361. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing "Big Water Smallmouth Boom"
    • TV-14
  362. 6:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge "Miami Peacock with Suzanne"
    • TV-G
  363. 6:30 AM The Next Bite "Upsizing for Fox River Walleyes"
  364. 7:00 AM Buying the Bayou "Cajun Fixer Uppers"
    • TV-G
  365. 7:30 AM Buying the Bayou "Hurricane Homes"
    • TV-G
  366. 8:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "Smallmouth and Walleye"
  367. 8:30 AM Chasin' the Sun "Tarpon Offense"
    • TV-G
  368. 9:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Multiple Witnesses"
    • TV-14
  369. 10:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Skeptics Turned Believers"
    • TV-14
  370. 11:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Ghost Attacks"
    • TV-14
  371. 12:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Evil Intentions"
    • TV-14
  372. 1:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "An Invitation to Evil"
    • TV-14
  373. 2:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Messages from Beyond"
    • TV-14
  374. 3:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Possessed"
    • TV-14
  375. 4:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Child Victims"
    • TV-14
  376. 5:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Family Phantoms"
    • TV-14
  377. 6:00 PM My Haunted House "Dream House & Ghost Month"
    • TV-14
  378. 7:00 PM My Haunted House "Feast & the Girl Under the Bridge"
    • TV-14
  379. Sunday Night
  380. 8:00 PM My Haunted House "Sad Sam & Black Magic"
    • TV-14
  381. 9:00 PM My Haunted House "Sympathy & the Engagement"
    • TV-14
  382. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness
    • TV-14
  383. 11:00 PM My Haunted House "Sad Sam & Black Magic"
    • TV-14
  384. Monday, June 5
  385. 12:00 AM My Haunted House "Sympathy & the Engagement"
    • TV-14
  386. 1:00 AM Paranormal Witness
    • TV-14
  387. 2:00 AM My Haunted House "Feast & the Girl Under the Bridge"
    • TV-14
  388. 3:00 AM Raging Planet "Floods"
    • TV-PG
  389. 4:00 AM Raging Planet "Volcano"
    • TV-PG
  390. 5:00 AM Raging Planet "Lightning"
    • TV-PG
  391. 6:00 AM Raging Planet "Avalanche"
    • TV-PG
  392. 7:00 AM Raging Planet "Blizzard"
    • TV-PG
  393. 8:00 AM Raging Planet "Sea Storm"
    • TV-PG
  394. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Dark Side"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  395. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Dark Wrath"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  396. 11:00 AM A Haunting "The Awakening"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  397. 12:00 PM True Supernatural "The Betty Hill Dress; Rocky Mountain Demon Wolf"
    • TV-14
  398. 1:00 PM True Supernatural "Dybbuk Box; Bigfoot"
    • TV-14
  399. 2:00 PM True Supernatural "Chupacabra; Kraken"
    • TV-14
  400. 3:00 PM The Demon Files "The Infestation"
    • TV-14  (L)
  401. 4:00 PM The Demon Files "The Trade"
    • TV-14
  402. 5:00 PM The Demon Files "The Mirror"
    • TV-14