TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 7:30 AM Buying Alaska "Jaws, Claws, and Beaver Fever"
    • TV-G
  3. 8:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "Jimmy and Dale"
  4. 8:30 AM Chasin' the Sun "Beach Duck"
    • TV-G
  5. 9:00 AM America's Haunted Houses
    • TV-G
  6. 10:00 AM When Ghosts Attack "There's No Place Like Hell"
    • TV-14  (V)
  7. 11:00 AM When Ghosts Attack "Deliver Us From Evil Spirits"
    • TV-14  (V)
  8. 12:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Wicked Warriors"
    • TV-14  (V)
  9. 1:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "History to Horror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  10. 2:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Ghost Stalker"
    • TV-14  (V)
  11. 3:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Phantom Fallout"
    • TV-14  (V)
  12. 4:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Voices of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (V)
  13. 5:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Beasts From the Beyond"
    • TV-14  (V)
  14. 6:00 PM My Haunted House "The Witching Hour & the 13th Step"
    • TV-14
  15. 7:00 PM My Haunted House "Dream House & Ghost Month"
    • TV-14
  16. Last Night
  17. 8:00 PM My Haunted House "Feast & the Girl Under the Bridge"
    • TV-14
  18. 9:00 PM My Haunted House "Sad Sam & Black Magic"
    • TV-14
  19. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Long Island Terror"
    • TV-14
  20. 11:00 PM My Haunted House "Feast & the Girl Under the Bridge"
    • TV-14
  21. Today
  22. 12:00 AM My Haunted House "Sad Sam & Black Magic"
    • TV-14
  23. 1:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Long Island Terror"
    • TV-14
  24. 2:00 AM My Haunted House "Dream House & Ghost Month"
    • TV-14
  25. 3:00 AM Buying Floating Homes
    • TV-G
  26. 4:00 AM Buying Million Dollar Homes "Bayou"
    • TV-G
  27. 5:00 AM Buying Million Dollar Homes "Hawaii"
    • TV-G
  28. 6:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Frozen Danger"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  29. 7:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Killer Ice"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  30. 8:00 AM Railroad Alaska "The Beast"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  31. 9:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Anderson Hotel"
    • TV-14
  32. 10:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Hinsdale House"
    • TV-14
  33. 11:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Randolph County Infirmary"
    • TV-14
  34. 12:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Trans-Allegheny Lunatic Asylum"
    • TV-14
  35. 1:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Kreischer Mansion"
    • TV-14
  36. 2:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Oliver House"
    • TV-14
  37. 3:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Shrewsbury Prison"
    • TV-14
  38. 4:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Monroe House"
    • TV-14
  39. 5:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Malvern Manor"
    • TV-14
  40. 6:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "St. Ignatius Hospital"
    • TV-14
  41. 7:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Waverly Hills"
    • TV-14
  42. Tonight
  43. 8:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Bellaire House"
    • TV-14
  44. 9:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Old Chatham County Jail & Shrewsbury Prison Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  45. 10:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Statler City Hotel Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  46. 11:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Bellaire House"
    • TV-14
  47. Tomorrow
  48. 12:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Old Chatham County Jail & Shrewsbury Prison Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  49. 1:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Statler City Hotel Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  50. 2:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Waverly Hills"
    • TV-14
  51. 3:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Cutting It Up in the Muck"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  52. 4:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Logging for Steak"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  53. 5:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Tough Times Ahead"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  54. 6:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Only the Strong Survive"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  55. 7:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Return to the Swamp"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  56. 8:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Money Pit"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  57. 9:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Child Victims"
    • TV-14
  58. 10:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "An Invitation to Evil"
    • TV-14
  59. 11:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Return of the Dead"
    • TV-14
  60. 12:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "When Spirits Take Over"
    • TV-14
  61. 1:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Evil Intentions"
    • TV-14
  62. 2:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Family Phantoms"
    • TV-14
  63. 3:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Messages from Beyond"
    • TV-14
  64. 4:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Face to Face With Evil"
    • TV-14
  65. 5:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Possessed"
    • TV-14
  66. 6:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Possessed Objects"
    • TV-14
  67. 7:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Don't Invite Them In"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  68. Tomorrow Night
  69. 8:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Ghost Children"
    • TV-14
  70. 9:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Spirit Protectors"
    • TV-14
  71. 10:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Dream Home Nightmares"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  72. 11:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Ghost Children"
    • TV-14
  73. Wednesday, May 31
  74. 12:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Spirit Protectors"
    • TV-14
  75. 1:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Dream Home Nightmares"
    • TV-14
  76. 2:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Don't Invite Them In"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  77. 3:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "All Hammed Up!"
    • TV-PG
  78. 4:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Doctors, Divas and 2 Worthless Nuts"
    • TV-PG
  79. 5:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "When Pigs Fly"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  80. 6:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Por-ken for Dinner"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  81. 7:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Everything is Beefier in Texas"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  82. 8:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "BBQ Border Battle"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  83. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Fear House"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  84. 10:00 AM A Haunting "The Attic"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  85. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Hidden Terror"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  86. 12:00 PM Finding Bigfoot "Baby Bigfoot"
    • TV-PG
  87. 1:00 PM Finding Bigfoot "Big Rhodey"
    • TV-PG
  88. 2:00 PM Finding Bigfoot "Buckeye Bigfoot"
    • TV-PG
  89. 3:00 PM Finding Bigfoot "Virginia Is for Bigfoot Lovers"
    • TV-PG
  90. 4:00 PM Bigfoot in America
    • TV-PG
  91. 5:00 PM Bigfoot in America
    • TV-PG
  92. 6:00 PM Dive to the Bermuda Triangle
    • TV-G
  93. 7:00 PM America's Bermuda Triangle
    • TV-14
  94. Wednesday Night
  95. 8:00 PM Lizzie Borden Had An Axe
    • TV-PG  (V)
  96. 9:00 PM Jack the Ripper: The Definitive Story
    • TV-14  (V)
  97. 11:00 PM Lizzie Borden Had An Axe
    • TV-PG  (V)
  98. Thursday, June 1
  99. 12:00 AM Jack the Ripper: The Definitive Story
    • TV-14  (V)
  100. 2:00 AM America's Bermuda Triangle
    • TV-14
  101. 3:00 AM Ghost Town Gold "The Big Gamble"
    • TV-PG
  102. 4:00 AM Ghost Town Gold "Trailing Outlaws"
    • TV-PG
  103. 5:00 AM Ghost Town Gold "Showdown in Silver City"
    • TV-PG
  104. 6:00 AM Road to Sturgis "Ohio"
    • TV-14  (L,S)
  105. 7:00 AM Road to Sturgis "Laconia"
    • TV-14  (L,S)
  106. 8:00 AM Road to Sturgis "Sturgis"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  107. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Unleashed"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  108. 10:00 AM A Haunting "A Haunting in Ireland"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  109. 11:00 AM A Haunting "The Forgotten"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  110. 12:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Light on the Past; Ghostly Guidance Counselors"
    • TV-PG
  111. 1:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Ghosts as Protectors; Connection to the Land"
    • TV-PG
  112. 2:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Ghosts of the Aged; Passive and Aggressive"
    • TV-PG
  113. 3:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Ghosts and Legends; Forever My Daughter"
    • TV-PG
  114. 4:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Buried Secrets; Closing the Door to the Beyond"
    • TV-14
  115. 5:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Tempting Ghosts; Ghostly Possession"
    • TV-14
  116. 6:00 PM The Haunted "The Possession of Cassie"
    • TV-PG
  117. 7:00 PM The Haunted "The Door"
    • TV-PG
  118. Thursday Night
  119. 8:00 PM The Haunted "The Bloody Man"
    • TV-PG
  120. 9:00 PM The Haunted "Leave Now or Die"
    • TV-PG
  121. 10:00 PM The Haunted "Leave House"
    • TV-PG
  122. 11:00 PM The Haunted "The Bloody Man"
    • TV-PG
  123. Friday, June 2
  124. 12:00 AM The Haunted "Leave Now or Die"
    • TV-PG
  125. 1:00 AM The Haunted "Leave House"
    • TV-PG
  126. 2:00 AM The Haunted "The Door"
    • TV-PG
  127. 3:00 AM US of Bacon "The Walking Ched Burger"
    • TV-PG
  128. 3:30 AM US of Bacon "The Bacon Hot Dog"
    • TV-PG
  129. 4:00 AM US of Bacon "Pork Wings"
    • TV-PG
  130. 4:30 AM US of Bacon "The Bacon ``Turtle'' Burger"
    • TV-PG
  131. 5:00 AM US of Bacon "The Big Filler Burger"
    • TV-PG
  132. 5:30 AM US of Bacon "Chicken Fried Bacon"
    • TV-PG
  133. 6:00 AM US of Bacon "The Death Muffin"
    • TV-PG
  134. 6:30 AM US of Bacon "The Porker"
    • TV-PG
  135. 7:00 AM US of Bacon "Jack Back Sammie"
    • TV-PG
  136. 7:30 AM Birding Adventures "Cochise County, Arizona 2"
  137. 8:00 AM US of Bacon "Bacon Jar-B-Que"
    • TV-PG
  138. 8:30 AM US of Bacon "Turbacon Sandwich"
    • TV-PG
  139. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Wheatsheaf Horror"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  140. 10:00 AM A Haunting "The Possessed"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  141. 11:00 AM A Haunting "The Presence"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  142. 12:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "Welcome to America's Most Haunted Town"
    • TV-14
  143. 1:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "Do You Know You're Dead"
    • TV-14
  144. 2:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "She Didn't Have a Face"
    • TV-14
  145. 3:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "Grave Stalker"
    • TV-PG
  146. 4:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "It's Behind You"
    • TV-PG
  147. 5:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "Redemption"
    • TV-PG
  148. 6:00 PM A Haunting "Mind Control"
    • TV-14
  149. 7:00 PM A Haunting "Eternal Grief"
    • TV-14
  150. Friday Night
  151. 8:00 PM A Haunting "Heartland Horror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  152. 9:00 PM A Haunting "Game of Lies"
    • TV-14
  153. 10:00 PM Ghost Brothers "Blood Money Mansion"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  154. 11:00 PM A Haunting "Heartland Horror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  155. Saturday, June 3
  156. 12:00 AM A Haunting "Game of Lies"
    • TV-14
  157. 1:00 AM Ghost Brothers "Blood Money Mansion"
    • TV-14
  158. 2:00 AM A Haunting "Eternal Grief"
    • TV-14
  159. 3:00 AM Bathroom Kings "Hi-Tech Bathroom & Mobile Outhouse"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  160. 4:00 AM Bathroom Kings "Gadgets Galore & Porta-Potty"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  161. 5:00 AM Bathroom Kings "Silent but Deadly & Bachelor Pad"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  162. 6:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Timber Fever"
    • TV-G
  163. 6:30 AM South Bend's Lunkerville "Island Girl"
    • NEW
  164. 7:00 AM Local Knowledge "Quicksand Treasure"
  165. 7:30 AM Flats Class "Skinny Fly Snook"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  166. 8:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Mountain Mansion"
    • TV-G
  167. 8:30 AM Sport Fishing Television "Deep Chaos"
    • TV-G
  168. 9:00 AM Anglers & Appetites "Fishing with Bell & the Bass of Bear Lake"
    • NEW
  169. 9:30 AM Buying the Rockies "Moving on Up"
    • TV-G
  170. 10:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Statler City Hotel Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  171. 11:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Bellaire House Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  172. 12:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Waverly Hills Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  173. 1:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Yahoo of Nicholas County"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  174. 2:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Werewolf of Webster County"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  175. 3:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Rogue Team Rises: Part 1"
    • TV-14  (L)
  176. 4:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Rogue Team Rises: Part 2"
    • TV-14  (L)
  177. 5:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Enter The Dark Forest"
    • TV-14  (L)
  178. 6:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Black Wolf"
    • TV-14  (L)
  179. 7:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Huckleberry's Predator"
    • TV-14  (L)
  180. Saturday Night
  181. 8:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Three Rings of the North"
    • TV-14  (L)
  182. 9:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Secret of the Little Girl"
    • TV-14  (L)
  183. 10:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Blood Skull and Woman of the Woods"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
  184. 11:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Three Rings of the North"
    • TV-14  (L)
  185. Sunday, June 4
  186. 12:00 AM Mountain Monsters "The Secret of the Little Girl"
    • TV-14  (L)
  187. 1:00 AM Mountain Monsters "The Blood Skull and Woman of the Woods"
    • TV-14
  188. 2:00 AM Mountain Monsters "Huckleberry's Predator"
    • TV-14  (L)
  189. 3:00 AM Buying the Bayou "Gator Boys"
    • TV-G
  190. 4:00 AM Buying Hawaii "Explosive Living"
    • TV-G
  191. 5:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Toddlers and Treehouses"
    • TV-G
  192. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing "Big Water Smallmouth Boom"
    • TV-14
  193. 6:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge "Miami Peacock with Suzanne"
    • TV-G
  194. 6:30 AM The Next Bite "Upsizing for Fox River Walleyes"
  195. 7:00 AM Buying the Bayou "Cajun Fixer Uppers"
    • TV-G
  196. 7:30 AM Buying the Bayou "Hurricane Homes"
    • TV-G
  197. 8:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "Smallmouth and Walleye"
  198. 8:30 AM Chasin' the Sun "Tarpon Offense"
    • TV-G
  199. 9:00 AM Haunted Collector "Farm Stalker; Echo Club Spirits"
    • TV-14
  200. 10:00 AM Haunted Collector "Cigar Bar Spirits; Child's Play"
    • TV-14
  201. 11:00 AM Haunted Collector "Ghost Behind Bars; Haunted Brothel"
    • TV-14
  202. 12:00 PM Haunted Collector "Island of Fear; Tropical Terror"
    • TV-14
  203. 1:00 PM Haunted Collector "Emmitt House Ghosts; Shadow Intruder"
    • TV-14
  204. 2:00 PM Haunted Collector "Spirits of Gettysburg; Headless Horseman"
    • TV-14
  205. 3:00 PM Haunted Collector "Ghosts of Geneva; Fort Fear"
    • TV-14
  206. 4:00 PM Haunted Collector "Shadow Boxer; Ghost Storm"
    • TV-14
  207. 5:00 PM Haunted Collector "Lakeside Terror; Pythian Secrets"
    • TV-14
  208. 6:00 PM My Haunted House "Dream House & Ghost Month"
    • TV-14
  209. 7:00 PM My Haunted House "Feast & the Girl Under the Bridge"
    • TV-14
  210. Sunday Night
  211. 8:00 PM My Haunted House "Sad Sam & Black Magic"
    • TV-14
  212. 9:00 PM My Haunted House "Sympathy & the Engagement"
    • TV-14
  213. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness
    • TV-14
  214. 11:00 PM My Haunted House "Sad Sam & Black Magic"
    • TV-14
  215. Monday, June 5
  216. 12:00 AM My Haunted House "Sympathy & the Engagement"
    • TV-14
  217. 1:00 AM Paranormal Witness
    • TV-14
  218. 2:00 AM My Haunted House "Feast & the Girl Under the Bridge"
    • TV-14
  219. 3:00 AM Raging Planet "Floods"
    • TV-PG
  220. 4:00 AM Raging Planet "Volcano"
    • TV-PG
  221. 5:00 AM Raging Planet "Lightning"
    • TV-PG
  222. 6:00 AM Raging Planet "Avalanche"
    • TV-PG
  223. 7:00 AM Raging Planet "Blizzard"
    • TV-PG
  224. 8:00 AM Raging Planet "Sea Storm"
    • TV-PG
  225. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Dark Side"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  226. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Dark Wrath"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  227. 11:00 AM A Haunting "The Awakening"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  228. 12:00 PM True Supernatural "The Betty Hill Dress; Rocky Mountain Demon Wolf"
    • TV-14
  229. 1:00 PM True Supernatural "Dybbuk Box; Bigfoot"
    • TV-14
  230. 2:00 PM True Supernatural "Chupacabra; Kraken"
    • TV-14
  231. 3:00 PM The Demon Files "The Infestation"
    • TV-14  (L)
  232. 4:00 PM The Demon Files "The Trade"
    • TV-14
  233. 5:00 PM The Demon Files "The Mirror"
    • TV-14
  234. 6:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Waverly Hills"
    • TV-14
  235. 7:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Bellaire House"
    • TV-14
  236. Monday Night
  237. 8:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Statler City Hotel"
    • TV-14
  238. 9:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Evidence Revealed"
    • TV-14
  239. 10:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "White Hill Mansion Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  240. 11:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Statler City Hotel"
    • TV-14
  241. Tuesday, June 6
  242. 12:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Evidence Revealed"
    • TV-14
  243. 1:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "White Hill Mansion Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  244. 2:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Bellaire House"
    • TV-14
  245. 3:00 AM Buying Million Dollar Homes "Hawaii"
    • TV-G
  246. 4:00 AM Buying Hawaii "Pearl Harbor to Paradise"
    • TV-G
  247. 4:30 AM Buying Hawaii "BBQ Haven"
    • TV-G
  248. 5:00 AM Buying Hawaii "Jungle Fever"
    • TV-G
  249. 5:30 AM Buying Hawaii "Flying Kauai"
    • TV-G
  250. 6:00 AM Buying Hawaii "Backyard Survival"
    • TV-G
  251. 6:30 AM Buying Hawaii "Explosive Living"
    • TV-G
  252. 7:00 AM Buying Hawaii "Volcano Zone"
    • TV-G
  253. 7:30 AM Buying Hawaii "Big Apple to Big Island"
    • TV-G
  254. 8:00 AM Buying Hawaii "Boar Island"
    • TV-G
  255. 8:30 AM Buying Hawaii "Beachfront Bliss"
    • TV-G
  256. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Calling"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  257. 10:00 AM A Haunting "The Apartment"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  258. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Spirits of the Dead"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  259. 12:00 PM The Haunted "Leave House"
    • TV-PG
  260. 1:00 PM The Haunted "The Possession of Cassie"
    • TV-PG
  261. 2:00 PM The Haunted "The Door"
    • TV-PG
  262. 3:00 PM The Haunted "Leave Now or Die"
    • TV-PG
  263. 4:00 PM The Haunted "The Bloody Man"
    • TV-PG
  264. 5:00 PM The Haunted "Demon Attack"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  265. 6:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Ghost Children"
    • TV-14
  266. 7:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Spirit Protectors"
    • TV-14
  267. Tuesday Night
  268. 8:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Territorial Spirits"
    • TV-14
  269. 9:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "When Spirits Talk"
    • TV-14
  270. 10:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Bringing in Evil"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  271. 11:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Territorial Spirits"
    • TV-14
  272. Wednesday, June 7
  273. 12:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "When Spirits Talk"
    • TV-14
  274. 1:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Bringing in Evil"
    • TV-14
  275. 2:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Spirit Protectors"
    • TV-14
  276. 3:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  277. 4:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  278. 5:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  279. 6:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  280. 7:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  281. 8:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  282. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Where Evil Lurks"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  283. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Spellbound"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  284. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Echoes of the Past"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  285. 12:00 PM Finding Bigfoot "Hoosier Bigfoot"
    • TV-PG
  286. 1:00 PM Finding Bigfoot "Bobo Marks His Turf"
    • TV-PG
  287. 2:00 PM Finding Bigfoot "Holy Cow, It's Bigfoot"
    • TV-PG
  288. 3:00 PM Finding Bigfoot "The Sierra Spy"
    • TV-PG
  289. 4:00 PM Aliens on the Moon: The Truth Exposed
    • TV-14
  290. 6:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Black Wolf"
    • TV-14  (L)
  291. 7:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Huckleberry's Predator"
    • TV-14  (L)
  292. Wednesday Night
  293. 8:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Three Rings of the North"
    • TV-14  (L)
  294. 9:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Secret of the Little Girl"
    • TV-14  (L)
  295. 10:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Blood Skull and Woman of the Woods"
    • TV-14
  296. 11:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Three Rings of the North"
    • TV-14  (L)
  297. Thursday, June 8
  298. 12:00 AM Mountain Monsters "The Secret of the Little Girl"
    • TV-14  (L)
  299. 1:00 AM Mountain Monsters "The Blood Skull and Woman of the Woods"
    • TV-14
  300. 2:00 AM Mountain Monsters "Huckleberry's Predator"
    • TV-14  (L)
  301. 3:00 AM BBQ Pit Wars "North Carolina BBQ Throw Down"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  302. 4:00 AM BBQ Pit Wars "Georgia Harvest Fest & BBQ Championship"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  303. 5:00 AM BBQ Pit Wars "Georgia Big Pig Jig"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  304. 6:00 AM Doomsday Cults
    • TV-PG
  305. 7:00 AM Underground Fight Clubs
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  306. 8:00 AM American Militias
    • TV-PG
  307. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Ghost Hunter"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  308. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Stalked by Evil"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  309. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Casa de los Muertos"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  310. 12:00 PM Hauntings and Horrors
    • TV-PG
  311. 1:00 PM Hauntings and Horrors
    • TV-PG
  312. 2:00 PM Hauntings and Horrors
    • TV-PG
  313. 3:00 PM Hauntings and Horrors
    • TV-PG
  314. 4:00 PM Hauntings and Horrors
    • TV-PG
  315. 5:00 PM Hauntings and Horrors
    • TV-PG
  316. 6:00 PM The Haunted "Leave Now or Die"
    • TV-PG
  317. 7:00 PM The Haunted "Leave House"
    • TV-PG
  318. Thursday Night
  319. 8:00 PM The Haunted "The Touch of Death"
    • TV-PG
  320. 9:00 PM The Haunted "The House Of The Rising Dead"
    • TV-PG
  321. 10:00 PM The Haunted "Invasion of the Poltergeist"
    • TV-PG
  322. 11:00 PM The Haunted "The Touch of Death"
    • TV-PG
  323. Friday, June 9
  324. 12:00 AM The Haunted "The House Of The Rising Dead"
    • TV-PG
  325. 1:00 AM The Haunted "Invasion of the Poltergeist"
    • TV-PG
  326. 2:00 AM The Haunted "Leave House"
    • TV-PG
  327. 3:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Prospecting: The Hillbilly Savings Account"
    • TV-PG
  328. 3:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Barter: Money Can't Buy Everything"
    • TV-PG
  329. 4:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Homestead: Under Siege"
    • TV-PG
  330. 4:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Moonshine: Running Dry"
    • TV-PG
  331. 5:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Hunting: The Mountain Provides"
    • TV-PG
  332. 5:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "A Fishy Trade"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  333. 6:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Tom-A-Hawg"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  334. 6:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Survival of the Fittest"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  335. 7:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Hillbilly Prepper"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  336. 7:30 AM Birding Adventures "Palm Beach County, Florida"
  337. 8:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Waste Not, Want Not"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  338. 8:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Moonshining Secrets"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  339. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Monster in the Apartment"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  340. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Legend Trippers"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  341. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Angels and Demons"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  342. 12:00 PM My Haunted House "The Nursery & The Closet"
    • TV-14
  343. 1:00 PM My Haunted House "Unwanted Guest & Mirror Image"
    • TV-14
  344. 2:00 PM My Haunted House "Trapped & Retreat"
    • TV-14
  345. 3:00 PM My Haunted House "Vow of Silence & Cryptic"
    • TV-14
  346. 4:00 PM My Haunted House "Art Loft & Drowned"
    • TV-14
  347. 5:00 PM My Haunted House "Family Grave & Deception"
    • TV-14
  348. 6:00 PM A Haunting "Child's Play"
    • TV-14
  349. 7:00 PM A Haunting "Shape of Evil"
    • TV-14
  350. Friday Night
  351. 8:00 PM A Haunting "Trapped in Terror"
    • TV-14
  352. 9:00 PM A Haunting "Ghost Inferno"
    • TV-14
  353. 10:00 PM Ghost Brothers "Charleston County Jail"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  354. 11:00 PM A Haunting "Trapped in Terror"
    • TV-14
  355. Saturday, June 10
  356. 12:00 AM A Haunting "Ghost Inferno"
    • TV-14
  357. 1:00 AM Ghost Brothers "Charleston County Jail"
    • TV-14
  358. 2:00 AM A Haunting "Shape of Evil"
    • TV-14
  359. 3:00 AM Road to Sturgis "Ohio"
    • TV-14  (L,S)
  360. 4:00 AM Road to Sturgis "Laconia"
    • TV-14  (L,S)
  361. 5:00 AM Road to Sturgis "Sturgis"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  362. 6:00 AM Buying the Bayou "Beach vs. Bayou"
    • TV-G
  363. 6:30 AM South Bend's Lunkerville "Flukemaster's Christmas Special"
  364. 7:00 AM Local Knowledge "The Yachtsmen"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  365. 7:30 AM Flats Class
    • TV-G
  366. 8:00 AM Buying the Bayou "Airboat Action"
    • TV-G
  367. 8:30 AM Sport Fishing Television "The Almanac"
    • TV-G
  368. 9:00 AM Anglers & Appetites "Hello Sunny Fort Lauderdale"
  369. 9:30 AM Buying the Bayou "Bayou Millionaires"
    • TV-G
  370. 10:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "White Hill Mansion Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  371. 11:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Statler City Hotel Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  372. 12:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Bellaire House Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  373. 1:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Pacific Northwest"
    • TV-PG
  374. 2:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Desert Wasteland"
    • TV-PG
  375. 3:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "The Swamp"
    • TV-PG
  376. 4:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Monsters of the Deep"
    • TV-PG
  377. 5:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Life After Life"
    • TV-PG
  378. 6:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Bermuda Triangle"
    • TV-PG
  379. 7:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Crop Circles"
    • TV-PG
  380. Saturday Night
  381. 8:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Mystery Lights"
    • TV-PG
  382. 9:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Alien Encounters"
    • TV-PG
  383. 10:00 PM UFOs: Uncovering the Truth "Area 52"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  384. 11:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Mystery Lights"
    • TV-PG
  385. Sunday, June 11
  386. 12:00 AM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Alien Encounters"
    • TV-PG
  387. 1:00 AM UFOs: Uncovering the Truth "Area 52"
  388. 2:00 AM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Crop Circles"
    • TV-PG
  389. 3:00 AM Buying Alaska: Access by Air
    • TV-G
  390. 4:00 AM Buying Floating Homes
    • TV-G
  391. 5:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Sky High Savings"
    • TV-G
  392. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing
    • TV-14
  393. 6:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge "Lake Fork Big Bass Challenge"
    • TV-G
  394. 6:30 AM The Next Bite "Rainy Lake Pike on Jerk Baits"