TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  3. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  4. 10:30 AM King of Greens
  5. 11:00 AM Breaking Bald
  6. 11:30 AM Derm Exclusive!
  7. 12:00 PM Portable Cooktop
  8. 12:30 PM Beat Anxiety & Depression
  9. 1:00 PM Angler Chronicles
  10. 1:30 PM Inside Sportfishing
    • TV-14
  11. 2:00 PM Stoked on Fishing
  12. 2:30 PM Destination Polaris
  13. 3:00 PM Trackside Live! "Saratoga"
    • LIVE
  14. 5:30 PM PowerShares Champions Series Tennis "Little Rock"
  15. 7:30 PM Ducks Live "Offseason Report"
  16. Last Night
  17. 8:00 PM Before the Bigs "Ryan Getzlaf"
  18. 9:00 PM Best of WEC "UFC Stars"
  19. 10:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 157: Rousey vs. Carmouche"
    • NEW
  20. Today
  21. 1:00 AM UFC Unleashed "One Punch Knockouts"
    • TV-PG
  22. 2:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 157: Rousey vs. Carmouche"
  23. 5:00 AM UFC Unleashed "One Punch Knockouts"
    • TV-PG
  24. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  25. 6:30 AM Body Beast
  26. 7:00 AM King of Greens
  27. 7:30 AM Iron Man!
  28. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  29. 8:30 AM Body Beast
  30. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  31. 9:30 AM Six Star Knife Set
  32. 10:00 AM Breaking Bald
  33. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  34. 11:00 AM Derm Exclusive!
  35. 11:30 AM Beat Anxiety & Depression
  36. 12:00 PM Paid Programming
  37. 12:30 PM Paid Programming
  38. 1:00 PM Golf America
  39. 1:30 PM Golf America
  40. 2:00 PM 18 Holes With Jimmy Hanlin "Ross Bridge Golf Club"
  41. 2:30 PM Swing Clinic With Jimmy Hanlin
  42. 3:00 PM High School Football "2007: Hart at Canyon"
  43. 5:00 PM High School Football "2008: Tesoro at Long Beach Poly"
  44. 7:00 PM Ducks Live "Offseason Report"
  45. 7:30 PM Clippers Live "Offseason Report"
  46. Tonight
  47. 8:00 PM UFC Fight Night "UFC 18: Kampmann vs. Condit"
  48. 10:30 PM UFC Fight Night "Teixeira vs. Bader"
  49. Tomorrow
  50. 1:00 AM UFC Fight Night "UFC 18: Kampmann vs. Condit"
  51. 3:30 AM UFC Fight Night "Teixeira vs. Bader"
  52. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  53. 6:30 AM Iron Man!
  54. 7:00 AM Breaking Bald
  55. 7:30 AM Iron Man!
  56. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  57. 8:30 AM Derm Exclusive!
  58. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  59. 9:30 AM King of Greens
  60. 10:00 AM Body Beast
  61. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  62. 11:00 AM Breaking Bald
  63. 11:30 AM Beat Anxiety & Depression
  64. 12:00 PM Paid Programming
  65. 12:30 PM Beat Anxiety & Depression
  66. 1:00 PM Starting Gate
    • LIVE
  67. 3:00 PM Racing Coast to Coast
    • LIVE
  68. 4:30 PM Trackside Live! "Del Mar"
    • LIVE
  69. Tomorrow Night
  70. 9:00 PM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Fort Worth"
  71. 10:00 PM Clippers Live "Offseason Report"
  72. 10:30 PM Ducks Live "Offseason Report"
  73. 11:00 PM West Coast Customs
  74. Thursday, August 6
  75. 12:00 AM West Coast Customs
  76. 1:00 AM PowerShares Champions Series Tennis "Little Rock"
  77. 3:00 AM World Poker Tour "LA Poker Classic - Part 1"
  78. 4:00 AM World Poker Tour "LA Poker Classic - Part 2"
  79. 5:00 AM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Fort Worth"
  80. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  81. 6:30 AM Derm Exclusive!
  82. 7:00 AM King of Greens
  83. 7:30 AM Iron Man!
  84. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  85. 8:30 AM Breaking Bald
  86. 9:00 AM No defrosting or preheating required
  87. 9:30 AM Portable Cooktop
  88. 10:00 AM King of Greens
  89. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  90. 11:00 AM Breaking Bald
  91. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  92. 12:00 PM Derm Exclusive!
  93. 12:30 PM Beat Anxiety & Depression
  94. 1:00 PM Starting Gate
    • LIVE
  95. 3:00 PM Racing Coast to Coast
    • LIVE
  96. 4:30 PM Trackside Live! "Del Mar"
    • LIVE
  97. Thursday Night
  98. 9:00 PM Ducks Live "Offseason Report"
  99. 9:30 PM Clippers Live "Offseason Report"
  100. 10:00 PM Prep Zone Encore "Baseball Final: Hart vs. Huntington Beach"
  101. Friday, August 7
  102. 12:00 AM Prep Zone Encore "Softball Final: West Ranch vs. Norco"
  103. 2:00 AM Prep Zone Encore "Baseball Final: Hart vs. Huntington Beach"
  104. 4:00 AM Prep Zone Encore "Softball Final: West Ranch vs. Norco"
  105. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  106. 6:30 AM Iron Man!
  107. 7:00 AM Derm Exclusive!
  108. 7:30 AM Iron Man!
  109. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  110. 8:30 AM Breaking Bald
  111. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  112. 9:30 AM Derm Exclusive!
  113. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  114. 10:30 AM King of Greens
  115. 11:00 AM Body Beast
  116. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  117. 12:00 PM Paid Programming
  118. 12:30 PM Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
  119. 1:00 PM Prep Zone Encore "Softball Final: West Ranch vs. Norco"
  120. 3:00 PM Racing Coast to Coast
    • LIVE
  121. 6:30 PM Trackside Live! "Del Mar"
    • LIVE
  122. Friday Night
  123. 11:00 PM Before the Bigs "Chris Paul"
  124. Saturday, August 8
  125. 12:00 AM Clippers Live "Offseason Report"
  126. 12:30 AM Ducks Live "Offseason Report"
  127. 1:00 AM Before the Bigs "Ryan Getzlaf"
  128. 2:00 AM WCK Full Rules Muay Thai "Lerdsila vs Li Ning"
  129. 3:00 AM WCK Full Rules Muay Thai "Lemaire vs. Li"
  130. 4:00 AM UFC Unleashed "One Punch Knockouts"
    • TV-PG
  131. 5:00 AM Best of WEC "UFC Stars"
  132. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  133. 6:30 AM Breaking Bald
  134. 7:00 AM King of Greens
  135. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  136. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  137. 8:30 AM Body Beast
  138. 9:00 AM Derm Exclusive!
  139. 9:30 AM Breaking Bald
  140. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  141. 10:30 AM Pain Relief That Works
  142. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  143. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  144. 12:00 PM 21 Day Fix
  145. 12:30 PM Paid Programming
  146. 1:00 PM Golf America
  147. 1:30 PM Golf America
  148. 2:00 PM 18 Holes With Jimmy Hanlin "Ross Bridge Golf Club"
  149. 2:30 PM Playing Through With John Weisbarth "King and Bear"
  150. 3:00 PM Softball "Premier Girls Fastpitch, 18U National Championship: Teams TBA"
  151. 5:00 PM Softball "Premier Girls Fastpitch, 12U National Championship: Teams TBA"
  152. 7:00 PM Trackside Live! "Del Mar"
    • LIVE
  153. Saturday Night
  154. 10:00 PM Ducks Live "Offseason Report"
  155. 10:30 PM Clippers Live "Offseason Report"
  156. 11:00 PM Before the Bigs "Blake Griffin"
  157. Sunday, August 9
  158. 12:00 AM World Poker Tour "LA Poker Classic - Part 1"
  159. 1:00 AM World Poker Tour "LA Poker Classic - Part 2"
  160. 2:00 AM PowerShares Champions Series Tennis "Little Rock"
  161. 4:00 AM Best of WEC "UFC Stars"
  162. 5:00 AM UFC Unleashed "One Punch Knockouts"
    • TV-PG
  163. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  164. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  165. 7:00 AM King of Greens
  166. 7:30 AM Bedroom Fantasies
  167. 8:00 AM Body Beast
  168. 8:30 AM Breaking Bald
  169. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  170. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  171. 10:00 AM Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
  172. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  173. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  174. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  175. 12:00 PM Paid Programming
  176. 12:30 PM Portable Cooktop
  177. 1:00 PM Angler Chronicles
  178. 1:30 PM Inside Sportfishing
    • TV-14
  179. 2:00 PM Stoked on Fishing
  180. 2:30 PM Golf Life
  181. 3:00 PM Racing Coast to Coast
    • LIVE
  182. 4:30 PM Trackside Live! "Del Mar"
    • LIVE
  183. Sunday Night
  184. 10:00 PM PowerShares Champions Series Tennis "Dallas"
  185. Monday, August 10
  186. 12:00 AM Before the Bigs "Ryan Getzlaf"
  187. 1:00 AM Ducks Live "Offseason Report"
  188. 1:30 AM PowerShares Champions Series Tennis "Dallas"
  189. 3:30 AM AVP Classics "1989 Rhode Island Open"
  190. 5:00 AM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Inis Mor"
    • NEW
  191. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  192. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  193. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  194. 7:30 AM Bedroom Fantasies
  195. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  196. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  197. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  198. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  199. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  200. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  201. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  202. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  203. 12:00 PM Paid Programming
  204. 12:30 PM Paid Programming
  205. 1:00 PM Angler Chronicles
  206. 1:30 PM Inside Sportfishing
    • TV-14
  207. 2:00 PM Stoked on Fishing
  208. 2:30 PM Destination Polaris
  209. 3:00 PM Trackside Live! "Saratoga"
    • LIVE
  210. 5:30 PM PowerShares Champions Series Tennis "Dallas"
  211. 7:30 PM AVP Classics "1989 Rhode Island Open"
  212. Monday Night
  213. 9:00 PM Best of WEC "Finishes"
  214. 10:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 158: St-Pierre vs. Diaz"
    • NEW
  215. Tuesday, August 11
  216. 1:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Women"
  217. 2:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 158: St-Pierre vs. Diaz"
  218. 5:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Women"
  219. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  220. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  221. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  222. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  223. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  224. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  225. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  226. 9:30 AM Best Pressure Cooker!
  227. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  228. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  229. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  230. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  231. 12:00 PM 21 Day Fix
  232. 12:30 PM Paid Programming
  233. 1:00 PM Golf America
  234. 1:30 PM Golf America
  235. 2:00 PM 18 Holes With Jimmy Hanlin "Omni Barton Creek Resort"
  236. 2:30 PM Swing Clinic With Jimmy Hanlin
  237. 3:00 PM Softball "Premier Girls Fastpitch, 18U National Championship: Teams TBA"
  238. 5:00 PM Softball "Premier Girls Fastpitch, 12U National Championship: Teams TBA"
  239. 7:00 PM Best of WEC "Finishes"
  240. Tuesday Night
  241. 8:00 PM UFC Fight Night "Rockhold vs. Philippou"
  242. 10:30 PM UFC Fight Night "Machida vs. Mousasi"
  243. Wednesday, August 12
  244. 1:00 AM UFC Fight Night "Rockhold vs. Philippou"
  245. 3:30 AM UFC Fight Night "Machida vs. Mousasi"
  246. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  247. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  248. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  249. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  250. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  251. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  252. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  253. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  254. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  255. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  256. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  257. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  258. 12:00 PM Paid Programming
  259. 12:30 PM Paid Programming
  260. 1:00 PM Starting Gate
    • LIVE
  261. 3:00 PM Racing Coast to Coast
    • LIVE
  262. 4:30 PM Trackside Live! "Del Mar"
    • LIVE
  263. Wednesday Night
  264. 9:00 PM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Inis Mor"
  265. 10:00 PM West Coast Customs
  266. 11:00 PM West Coast Customs
  267. Thursday, August 13
  268. 12:00 AM West Coast Customs
  269. 1:00 AM PowerShares Champions Series Tennis "Dallas"
  270. 3:00 AM World Poker Tour "LA Poker Classic - Part 2"
  271. 4:00 AM World Poker Tour "LA Poker Classic - Part 3"
  272. 5:00 AM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Inis Mor"
  273. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  274. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  275. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  276. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  277. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  278. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  279. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  280. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  281. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  282. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  283. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  284. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  285. 12:00 PM Paid Programming
  286. 12:30 PM Have a Turkey Neck?
  287. 1:00 PM Starting Gate
    • LIVE
  288. 3:00 PM Racing Coast to Coast
    • LIVE
  289. 4:30 PM Trackside Live! "Del Mar"
    • LIVE
  290. Thursday Night
  291. 9:00 PM West Coast Customs
  292. 10:00 PM Prep Zone Encore "D2AA Boys Basketball Final: Canyon vs. Lawndale"
  293. Friday, August 14
  294. 12:00 AM Prep Zone Encore "Girls Basketball Open Final: Mater Dei vs. Chaminade"
  295. 1:30 AM Prep Zone Encore "D2AA Boys Basketball Final: Canyon vs. Lawndale"
  296. 3:30 AM Prep Zone Encore "Girls Basketball Open Final: Mater Dei vs. Chaminade"
  297. 5:00 AM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Inis Mor"
  298. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  299. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  300. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  301. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  302. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  303. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  304. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  305. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  306. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  307. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  308. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  309. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  310. 12:00 PM Paid Programming
  311. 12:30 PM Paid Programming
  312. 1:00 PM Prep Zone Encore "D2AA Boys Basketball Final: Canyon vs. Lawndale"
  313. 3:00 PM Racing Coast to Coast
    • LIVE
  314. 6:30 PM Trackside Live! "Del Mar"
    • LIVE
  315. Friday Night
  316. 11:00 PM PowerShares Champions Series Tennis "Dallas"
  317. Saturday, August 15
  318. 1:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Women"
  319. 2:00 AM WCK Full Rules Muay Thai "Rodriguez vs. Dong Weifei"
  320. 3:00 AM WCK Full Rules Muay Thai "Lerdsila vs Li Ning"
  321. 4:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Women"
  322. 5:00 AM Best of WEC "Finishes"
  323. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  324. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  325. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  326. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  327. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  328. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  329. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  330. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  331. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  332. 10:30 AM Body Beast!
  333. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  334. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  335. 12:00 PM Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
  336. 12:30 PM Paid Programming
  337. 1:00 PM Golf America
  338. 1:30 PM Golf America
  339. 2:00 PM 18 Holes With Jimmy Hanlin "Omni Barton Creek Resort"
  340. 2:30 PM Playing Through With John Weisbarth "La Costa Resort and Spa"
  341. 3:00 PM Softball "Premier Girls Fastpitch, 16U National Championship: Teams TBA"
  342. 5:00 PM Softball "Premier Girls Fastpitch, 14U National Championship: Teams TBA"
  343. 7:00 PM Trackside Live! "Del Mar"
    • LIVE
  344. Saturday Night
  345. 10:00 PM World Poker Tour "LA Poker Classic - Part 2"
  346. 11:00 PM World Poker Tour "LA Poker Classic - Part 3"
  347. Sunday, August 16
  348. 12:00 AM World Poker Tour "LA Poker Classic - Part 2"
  349. 1:00 AM World Poker Tour "LA Poker Classic - Part 3"
  350. 2:00 AM PowerShares Champions Series Tennis "Dallas"
  351. 4:00 AM Best of WEC "Finishes"
  352. 5:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Women"
  353. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  354. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  355. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  356. 7:30 AM Bedroom Fantasies
  357. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  358. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  359. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  360. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  361. 10:00 AM Best Blower Ever!
  362. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  363. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  364. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  365. 12:00 PM Paid Programming
  366. 12:30 PM Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
  367. 1:00 PM Angler Chronicles
  368. 1:30 PM Inside Sportfishing
    • TV-14
  369. 2:00 PM Stoked on Fishing
  370. 2:30 PM Golf Life
  371. 3:00 PM Racing Coast to Coast
    • LIVE
  372. 4:30 PM Trackside Live! "Del Mar"
    • LIVE
  373. Sunday Night
  374. 10:00 PM PowerShares Champions Series Tennis "Boston"
  375. Monday, August 17
  376. 12:00 AM AVP Classics "1993 Phoenix Open"
  377. 1:30 AM PowerShares Champions Series Tennis "Boston"
  378. 3:30 AM AVP Classics "1993 Phoenix Open"
  379. 5:00 AM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Inis Mor"
  380. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  381. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  382. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  383. 7:30 AM Bedroom Fantasies
  384. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  385. 8:30 AM Paid Programming