TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 12:30 PM College Football "Central Michigan at Virginia"
    • LIVE
  3. 4:00 PM Racing Coast to Coast
    • LIVE
  4. 5:00 PM Trackside Live! "Los Alamitos"
    • LIVE
  5. 7:00 PM College Football "Eastern Washington at Northern Arizona"
    • LIVE
  6. Last Night
  7. 10:30 PM High School Football "Chaminade at Serra"
  8. Today
  9. 1:00 AM Boxing "2010: Marcos Rene Maidana vs. Victor Cayo"
  10. 3:00 AM UFC Unleashed "One Punch Knockouts"
    • TV-PG
  11. 4:00 AM World Poker Tour "WPT Choctaw - Part 2"
  12. 5:00 AM World Poker Tour "WPT Choctaw - Part 3"
  13. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  14. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  15. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  16. 7:30 AM Tai Cheng
  17. 8:00 AM Get in Shape!
  18. 8:30 AM Free HD Television
  19. 9:00 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
  20. 9:30 AM RED COPPER ceramic cookware. Cook without oil, butter, or grease!
  21. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  22. 10:30 AM Tai Cheng
  23. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  24. 11:30 AM America's Best Fry Food!
  25. 12:00 PM Red Copper - Ultra tough copper infused fry pan
  26. 12:30 PM Bissell Revolution
  27. 1:00 PM Angler Chronicles
  28. 1:30 PM Inside Sportfishing
    • TV-14
  29. 2:00 PM Stoked on Fishing
  30. 2:30 PM Facing Waves "Surfing Barbados"
  31. 3:00 PM Women's College Volleyball "Kansas State at Baylor"
    • LIVE
  32. 5:00 PM Trackside Live! "Los Alamitos"
    • LIVE
  33. Tonight
  34. 9:00 PM Red Bull: Air Race "Las Vegas"
    • TV-PG
  35. 11:00 PM World Poker Tour "WPT Choctaw - Part 3"
  36. Tomorrow
  37. 12:00 AM College Football "Boise State at Oregon State"
    • NEW
  38. 3:00 AM Supercross Rewind "San Diego"
  39. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  40. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  41. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  42. 7:30 AM Tai Cheng
  43. 8:00 AM Get in Shape!
  44. 8:30 AM Free HD Television
  45. 9:00 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
  46. 9:30 AM Tai Chi Master!
  47. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  48. 10:30 AM RED COPPER ceramic cookware. Cook without oil, butter, or grease!
  49. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  50. 11:30 AM Tai Cheng
  51. 12:00 PM Get in Shape!
  52. 12:30 PM Physicians Chronic Pain Relief!
  53. 1:00 PM Angler Chronicles
  54. 1:30 PM Inside Sportfishing
    • TV-14
  55. 2:00 PM Stoked on Fishing
  56. 2:30 PM Facing Waves "Surfing Barbados"
  57. 3:00 PM Running 2014
  58. 3:30 PM High School Football "Chaminade at Serra"
  59. 6:00 PM Red Bull X Fighters "Mexico City"
  60. 7:30 PM UFC Unleashed "Women"
    • TV-14
  61. Tomorrow Night
  62. 8:30 PM Best of WEC "Fast-Moving Firefights"
    • NEW
  63. 9:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Fastest Knockouts"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  64. 10:00 PM UFC Unleashed "Women"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  65. 11:00 PM Best of WEC "Fast-Moving Firefights"
    • NEW
  66. Tuesday, September 27
  67. 12:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 178: Johnson vs. Cariaso"
  68. 3:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 178: Johnson vs. Cariaso"
  69. 6:00 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
  70. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  71. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  72. 7:30 AM RED COPPER ceramic cookware. Cook without oil, butter, or grease!
  73. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  74. 8:30 AM Tai Cheng
  75. 9:00 AM Get in Shape!
  76. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  77. 10:00 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
  78. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  79. 11:00 AM RED COPPER ceramic cookware. Cook without oil, butter, or grease!
  80. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  81. 12:00 PM Physicians Chronic Pain Relief!
  82. 12:30 PM Arthritis Pain?
  83. 1:00 PM Golf America
  84. 1:30 PM Golf America
  85. 2:00 PM Swing Clinic With Jimmy Hanlin
  86. 2:30 PM 18 Holes With Jimmy Hanlin "Park Hyatt Aviara Resort"
  87. 3:00 PM Red Bull: Air Race "Las Vegas"
    • TV-PG
  88. 5:00 PM World Poker Tour "WPT Choctaw - Part 3"
  89. 6:00 PM High School Football "Chaminade at Serra"
  90. Tuesday Night
  91. 8:00 PM Boxing "2010: Marcos Rene Maidana vs. Victor Cayo"
  92. 10:00 PM UFC Fight Night "UFC 23: Guillard vs. Dunham"
  93. Wednesday, September 28
  94. 12:00 AM UFC Fight Night "UFC 24: Davis vs. Nogueira"
  95. 2:00 AM UFC Fight Night "UFC 23: Guillard vs. Dunham"
  96. 4:00 AM UFC Fight Night "UFC 24: Davis vs. Nogueira"
  97. 6:00 AM Get in Shape!
  98. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  99. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  100. 7:30 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
  101. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  102. 8:30 AM RED COPPER ceramic cookware. Cook without oil, butter, or grease!
  103. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  104. 9:30 AM Best Pan Ever!
  105. 10:00 AM Tai Cheng
  106. 10:30 AM Get in Shape!
  107. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  108. 11:30 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
  109. 12:00 PM Bissell Revolution
  110. 12:30 PM Physicians Chronic Pain Relief!
  111. 1:00 PM College Football "Oklahoma State at Baylor"
  112. 4:00 PM Racing Coast to Coast
    • LIVE
  113. 5:00 PM Trackside Live! "Presque Isle Downs"
    • LIVE
  114. Wednesday Night
  115. 8:00 PM Women's College Volleyball "Texas Tech at Baylor"
    • LIVE
  116. 10:00 PM Prep Zone Encore
  117. Thursday, September 29
  118. 12:30 AM High School Football "Chaminade at Serra"
  119. 3:00 AM Prep Zone Encore
  120. 5:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Fastest Knockouts"
    • TV-14
  121. 6:00 AM RED COPPER ceramic cookware. Cook without oil, butter, or grease!
  122. 6:30 AM Good Sex vs. GREAT Sex!
  123. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  124. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  125. 8:00 AM Tai Cheng
  126. 8:30 AM Get in Shape!
  127. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  128. 9:30 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
  129. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  130. 10:30 AM RED COPPER ceramic cookware. Cook without oil, butter, or grease!
  131. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  132. 11:30 AM Tai Cheng
  133. 12:00 PM Get in Shape!
  134. 12:30 PM Arthritis Pain?
  135. 1:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA Carolina Nationals"
  136. 4:00 PM Racing Coast to Coast
    • LIVE
  137. 6:00 PM Trackside Live! "Monmouth Park"
    • LIVE
  138. Thursday Night
  139. 9:00 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Fastest Knockouts"
    • TV-14
  140. 9:30 PM Boxing "2010: Marcos Rene Maidana vs. Victor Cayo"
  141. 11:30 PM Fight Sports: In 60 "Mega Fights: Andre Berto vs. Victor Ortiz"
  142. Friday, September 30
  143. 1:30 AM Aztec Football With Rocky Long
  144. 2:00 AM WCK Full Rules Muay Thai "B. Del Rosario vs. Valdez"
  145. 3:00 AM WCK Full Rules Muay Thai "Nakamoto vs. Kitchen"
  146. 4:00 AM Fight Sports: In 60 "Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs. Victor Ortiz"
  147. 5:00 AM Fight Sports: In 60 "Mega Fights: Andre Berto vs. Victor Ortiz"
  148. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  149. 6:30 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
  150. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  151. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  152. 8:00 AM RED COPPER ceramic cookware. Cook without oil, butter, or grease!
  153. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  154. 9:00 AM Tai Cheng
  155. 9:30 AM Get in Shape!
  156. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  157. 10:30 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
  158. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  159. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  160. 12:00 PM RED COPPER ceramic cookware. Cook without oil, butter, or grease!
  161. 12:30 PM Paid Programming
  162. 1:00 PM Prep Zone Encore
  163. 3:30 PM Aztec Football With Rocky Long
  164. 4:00 PM Trackside Live! "Santa Anita"
    • LIVE
  165. Friday Night
  166. 8:00 PM Race Night
    • LIVE
  167. 9:00 PM Red Bull X Fighters "Mexico City"
  168. 10:30 PM High School Football "Hart at Ventura"
    • LIVE
  169. Saturday, October 1
  170. 1:00 AM High School Spotlight
    • LIVE
  171. 1:30 AM High School Football "Hart at Ventura"
  172. 4:00 AM High School Spotlight
  173. 4:30 AM Red Bull X Fighters "Mexico City"
  174. 6:00 AM Tai Cheng
  175. 6:30 AM Good Sex vs. GREAT Sex!
  176. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  177. 7:30 AM Get in Shape!
  178. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  179. 8:30 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
  180. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  181. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  182. 10:00 AM Best Pan Ever!
  183. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  184. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  185. 12:00 PM Paid Programming
  186. 12:30 PM Arthritis Pain?
  187. 1:00 PM Golf America
  188. 1:30 PM Golf America
  189. 2:00 PM Swing Clinic With Jimmy Hanlin
  190. 2:30 PM 18 Holes With Jimmy Hanlin "Park Hyatt Aviara Resort"
  191. 3:00 PM Golf Life
  192. 3:30 PM College Football "Wake Forest at North Carolina State"
    • LIVE
  193. 7:00 PM Golf Life
  194. 7:30 PM College Football "Marshall at Pittsburgh"
    • LIVE
  195. Saturday Night
  196. 11:00 PM High School Football "Hart at Ventura"
  197. Sunday, October 2
  198. 1:00 AM Supercross Rewind "Anaheim"
  199. 4:00 AM World Poker Tour "WPT Choctaw - Part 3"
  200. 5:00 AM World Poker Tour "Legends of Poker - Part 1"
  201. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  202. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  203. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  204. 7:30 AM Good Sex vs. GREAT Sex!
  205. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  206. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  207. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  208. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  209. 10:00 AM Why Use a Pressure Cooker?
  210. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  211. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  212. 12:00 PM Paid Programming
  213. 12:30 PM Paid Programming
  214. 1:00 PM Angler Chronicles
  215. 1:30 PM Inside Sportfishing
    • TV-14
  216. 2:00 PM Stoked on Fishing
  217. 2:30 PM Facing Waves "Surfing Barbados"
  218. 3:00 PM Racing Coast to Coast
    • LIVE
  219. 4:00 PM Trackside Live! "Santa Anita"
    • LIVE
  220. 7:30 PM Ducks Live Pregame
  221. Sunday Night
  222. 8:00 PM NHL Hockey "Los Angeles Kings at Anaheim Ducks"
    • LIVE
  223. 10:30 PM Ducks Live Postgame
  224. 11:00 PM College Football "Baylor at Iowa State"
  225. Monday, October 3
  226. 2:00 AM NHL Hockey "Los Angeles Kings at Anaheim Ducks"
  227. 4:00 AM Ducks Live Postgame
  228. 4:30 AM Red Bull X Fighters "Athens"
    • NEW
  229. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  230. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  231. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  232. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  233. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  234. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  235. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  236. 9:30 AM Best Pan Ever!
  237. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  238. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  239. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  240. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  241. 12:00 PM Paid Programming
  242. 12:30 PM Paid Programming
  243. 1:00 PM Angler Chronicles
  244. 1:30 PM Inside Sportfishing
    • TV-14
  245. 2:00 PM Stoked on Fishing
  246. 2:30 PM Facing Waves "Surfing Barbados"
  247. 3:00 PM NHL Hockey "Los Angeles Kings at Anaheim Ducks"
  248. 5:00 PM Ducks Live Postgame
  249. 5:30 PM High School Football "Hart at Ventura"
  250. Monday Night
  251. 8:00 PM Red Bull X Fighters "Athens"
  252. 9:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Ultimate Fighter Alumni"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  253. 10:00 PM UFC Unleashed "Bad Blood"
    • TV-14
  254. 11:00 PM Best of WEC "Bantamweight Bonuses"
    • NEW
  255. Tuesday, October 4
  256. 12:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 179: Aldo vs. Mendes 2"
  257. 3:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 180: Fabricio Werdum vs. Mark Hunt"
    • NEW
  258. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  259. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  260. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  261. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  262. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  263. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  264. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  265. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  266. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  267. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  268. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  269. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  270. 12:00 PM Paid Programming
  271. 12:30 PM Arthritis Pain?
  272. 1:00 PM Golf America
  273. 1:30 PM Golf America
  274. 2:00 PM Swing Clinic With Jimmy Hanlin
  275. 2:30 PM 18 Holes With Jimmy Hanlin "Hot Springs Village"
  276. 3:00 PM High School Football "Hart at Ventura"
  277. 5:00 PM College Football "Oklahoma at TCU"
  278. Tuesday Night
  279. 8:00 PM Fight Sports: In 60 "Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs. Victor Ortiz"
  280. 9:00 PM Fight Sports: In 60 "Mega Fights: Andre Berto vs. Victor Ortiz"
  281. 10:00 PM UFC Fight Night "UFC: Ellenberger vs. Shields"
  282. Wednesday, October 5
  283. 12:00 AM UFC Live "Sanchez vs. Ellenberger"
  284. 2:00 AM UFC Fight Night "UFC: Ellenberger vs. Shields"
  285. 4:00 AM UFC Live "Sanchez vs. Ellenberger"
  286. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  287. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  288. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  289. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  290. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  291. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  292. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  293. 9:30 AM Tai Chi Master!
  294. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  295. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  296. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  297. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  298. 12:00 PM Paid Programming
  299. 12:30 PM Paid Programming
  300. 1:00 PM College Football "Teams TBA"
  301. 4:00 PM Racing Coast to Coast
    • LIVE
  302. 5:00 PM Trackside Live! "Presque Isle Downs"
    • LIVE
  303. 7:00 PM Women's College Volleyball "Georgia Tech at Clemson"
    • LIVE
  304. Wednesday Night
  305. 9:00 PM Before the Bigs "DeAndre Jordan"
  306. 10:00 PM Clippers Live Pregame
  307. 10:30 PM NBA Basketball "Toronto Raptors at Los Angeles Clippers"
    • LIVE
  308. Thursday, October 6
  309. 1:00 AM Clippers Live Postgame
  310. 1:30 AM Prep Zone Encore
  311. 4:00 AM NBA Basketball "Toronto Raptors at Los Angeles Clippers"
  312. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  313. 6:30 AM Good Sex vs. GREAT Sex!
  314. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  315. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  316. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  317. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  318. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  319. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  320. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  321. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  322. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  323. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  324. 12:00 PM Paid Programming
  325. 12:30 PM Arthritis Pain?
  326. 1:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "AAA Insurance NHRA Midwest Nationals"
  327. 4:00 PM NBA Basketball "Toronto Raptors at Los Angeles Clippers"
  328. 6:00 PM Trackside Live! "Santa Anita"
    • LIVE
  329. 7:00 PM Women's College Soccer "Miami at North Carolina"
    • LIVE
  330. Thursday Night
  331. 9:00 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Ultimate Fighter Alumni"
    • TV-14
  332. 9:30 PM Fight Sports: In 60 "Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs. Victor Ortiz"
  333. 10:30 PM Fight Sports: In 60 "Mega Fights: Andre Berto vs. Victor Ortiz"
  334. 11:30 PM Boxing "2011: Amir Khan vs. Lamont Peterson"
  335. Friday, October 7
  336. 1:30 AM Aztec Football With Rocky Long
  337. 2:00 AM WCK Full Rules Muay Thai "Arcangal vs. MacKillop"
  338. 3:00 AM WCK Full Rules Muay Thai "B. Del Rosario vs. Valdez"
  339. 4:00 AM Boxing "2011: Amir Khan vs. Lamont Peterson"
  340. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  341. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  342. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  343. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  344. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  345. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  346. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  347. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  348. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  349. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  350. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  351. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  352. 12:00 PM Paid Programming
  353. 12:30 PM Paid Programming
  354. 1:00 PM Prep Zone Encore
  355. 3:30 PM Aztec Football With Rocky Long
  356. 4:00 PM Trackside Live! "Santa Anita"
    • LIVE
  357. 7:00 PM College Soccer "Syracuse at Louisville"
    • LIVE
  358. Friday Night
  359. 9:00 PM Red Bull X Fighters "Athens"
  360. 10:30 PM High School Football "Rancho Cucamonga at Upland"
    • LIVE
  361. Saturday, October 8
  362. 1:00 AM High School Spotlight
  363. 1:30 AM High School Football "Rancho Cucamonga at Upland"
  364. 4:00 AM High School Spotlight
  365. 4:30 AM Red Bull X Fighters "Athens"
  366. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  367. 6:30 AM Good Sex vs. GREAT Sex!
  368. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  369. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  370. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  371. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  372. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  373. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  374. 10:00 AM Why Use a Pressure Cooker?
  375. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  376. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  377. 12:00 PM Paid Programming
  378. 12:30 PM Arthritis Pain?