TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 5:00 PM Let Go
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  3. 6:55 PM Survivor's Remorse "Father's Day"
    • TV-MA
  4. 7:25 PM The Fan
    • R
  5. Last Night
  6. 9:25 PM The Golden Child
    • PG-13
  7. 11:00 PM Survivor's Remorse "Father's Day"
    • TV-MA
  8. 11:30 PM Power "In My Best Interest"
    • TV-MA
  9. Today
  10. 12:30 AM Resurrecting the Champ
    • PG-13
  11. 2:25 AM Everyday Black Man
    • R
  12. 4:20 AM In the Heat of the Night
    • NR
  13. 6:15 AM D.E.B.S.
    • PG-13
  14. 7:50 AM Philadelphia
    • PG-13
  15. 10:00 AM Never Been Kissed
    • PG-13
  16. 11:50 AM Hart's War
    • R
  17. 2:00 PM Resurrecting the Champ
    • PG-13
  18. 3:55 PM Half of a Yellow Sun
    • R
  19. 5:50 PM Power "In My Best Interest"
    • TV-MA
  20. 6:50 PM Philadelphia
    • PG-13
  21. Tonight
  22. 9:00 PM Power "In My Best Interest"
    • TV-MA
  23. 10:00 PM Hart's War
    • R
  24. Tomorrow
  25. 12:10 AM Day of the Dead
    • R
  26. 1:40 AM Devil in a Blue Dress
    • R
  27. 3:25 AM Never Been Kissed
    • PG-13
  28. 5:15 AM Women of San Quentin
    • TV-14
    • NR
  29. 6:55 AM Dr. Lucille
    • TV-14
    • NR
  30. 8:30 AM Ragtime
    • PG
  31. 11:10 AM Flight of the Phoenix
    • PG-13
  32. 1:05 PM White Men Can't Jump
    • R
  33. 3:05 PM Roll Bounce
    • PG-13
  34. 5:00 PM Devil in a Blue Dress
    • R
  35. 6:45 PM Original Gangstas
    • R
  36. Tomorrow Night
  37. 8:30 PM Day of the Dead
    • R
  38. 10:00 PM Asunder
    • R
  39. 11:45 PM White Men Can't Jump
    • R
  40. Friday, September 30
  41. 1:45 AM Boyz N the Hood
    • R
  42. 3:40 AM Invincible
    • PG
  43. 5:25 AM Roll Bounce
    • PG-13
  44. 7:20 AM Ali: An American Hero
    • TV-14
    • NR
  45. 8:50 AM Into the Blue
    • PG-13
  46. 10:45 AM Predator 2
    • R
  47. 12:35 PM Invincible
    • PG
  48. 2:20 PM 21
    • PG-13
  49. 4:25 PM Boyz N the Hood
    • R
  50. 6:20 PM Into the Blue
    • PG-13
  51. Friday Night
  52. 8:15 PM Redbelt
    • R
  53. 10:00 PM 21
    • PG-13
  54. Saturday, October 1
  55. 12:05 AM Power "In My Best Interest"
    • TV-MA
  56. 1:05 AM Survivor's Remorse "Father's Day"
    • TV-MA
  57. 1:40 AM Predator 2
    • R
  58. 3:30 AM Backstage
    • R
  59. 5:00 AM Big Game
    • PG-13
  60. 6:30 AM Dysfunktional Family
    • R
  61. 8:00 AM Volcano
    • PG-13
  62. 9:50 AM Redbelt
    • R
  63. 11:35 AM Cry, the Beloved Country
    • PG-13
  64. 1:25 PM The Wedding Ringer
    • R
  65. 3:10 PM Survivor's Remorse "Father's Day"
    • TV-MA
  66. 3:40 PM Power "In My Best Interest"
    • TV-MA
  67. 4:40 PM Freetown
    • PG-13
  68. 6:40 PM Big Game
    • PG-13
  69. Saturday Night
  70. 8:10 PM The Wedding Ringer
    • R
  71. 9:55 PM Volcano
    • PG-13
  72. 11:45 PM Dysfunktional Family
    • R
  73. Sunday, October 2
  74. 1:10 AM The Perfect Guy
    • PG-13
  75. 2:55 AM The Cave
    • PG-13
  76. 4:35 AM Volcano
    • PG-13
  77. 6:25 AM Cry, the Beloved Country
    • PG-13
  78. 8:15 AM Dr. Dolittle
    • PG-13
  79. 9:45 AM Machine Gun Preacher
    • R
  80. 11:55 AM Power "In My Best Interest"
    • TV-MA
  81. 12:55 PM The Perfect Guy
    • PG-13
  82. 2:40 PM The Contractor
    • R
  83. 4:20 PM The Cave
    • PG-13
  84. 6:00 PM Dr. Dolittle
    • PG-13
  85. 7:30 PM Survivor's Remorse "Father's Day"
    • TV-MA
  86. Sunday Night
  87. 8:00 PM The Perfect Guy
    • PG-13
  88. 9:50 PM Machine Gun Preacher
    • R
  89. Monday, October 3
  90. 12:05 AM Rollerball
    • PG-13
  91. 1:45 AM Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story
    • R
  92. 3:25 AM Senseless
    • R
  93. 5:05 AM Nelson Mandela Redrawn
    • TV-14
  94. 6:40 AM In Too Deep
    • R
  95. 8:20 AM Momentum
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  96. 10:00 AM Smoke
    • R
  97. 11:55 AM Senseless
    • R
  98. 1:35 PM Get on the Bus
    • R
  99. 3:40 PM Rollerball
    • PG-13
  100. 5:20 PM Hatchet
    • R
  101. 6:45 PM Momentum
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  102. Monday Night
  103. 8:25 PM Senseless
    • R
  104. 10:00 PM Survivor's Remorse "Night of the Crash"
    • TV-MA
  105. 10:35 PM Survivor's Remorse "The Ritual"
    • TV-MA
  106. 11:05 PM Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story
    • R
  107. Tuesday, October 4
  108. 12:45 AM What's the Worst That Could Happen?
    • PG-13
  109. 2:25 AM Jumpin' at the Boneyard
    • R
  110. 4:15 AM On the Edge
    • R
  111. 5:55 AM Avengers: Age of Ultron
    • PG-13
  112. 8:20 AM The Constant Gardener
    • R
  113. 10:30 AM The Siege
    • R
  114. 12:30 PM Light It Up
    • R
  115. 2:15 PM Avengers: Age of Ultron
    • PG-13
  116. 4:40 PM Hard Rain
    • R
  117. 6:20 PM The Siege
    • R
  118. Tuesday Night
  119. 8:20 PM What's the Worst That Could Happen?
    • PG-13
  120. 10:00 PM Survivor's Remorse "The Thank-You Note"
    • TV-MA
  121. 10:30 PM Survivor's Remorse "The Age of Umbrage"
    • TV-MA
  122. 11:00 PM Avengers: Age of Ultron
    • PG-13
  123. Wednesday, October 5
  124. 1:25 AM The Blues Brothers
    • R
  125. 3:40 AM Friday Foster
    • R
  126. 5:15 AM The Marriage Chronicles
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  127. 7:05 AM Hard Rain
    • R
  128. 8:45 AM The Jackal
    • R
  129. 10:55 AM Hackers
    • PG-13
  130. 12:45 PM The Ghost and the Darkness
    • R
  131. 2:40 PM Dysfunktional Family
    • R
  132. 4:10 PM The Blues Brothers
    • R
  133. 6:25 PM Rebound
    • PG
  134. 7:55 PM The Jackal
    • R
  135. Wednesday Night
  136. 10:00 PM Survivor's Remorse "The Photoshoot"
    • TV-MA
  137. 10:30 PM Survivor's Remorse "No Child Left Behind"
    • TV-MA
  138. 11:00 PM The Ghost and the Darkness
    • R
  139. Thursday, October 6
  140. 12:55 AM The Wedding Ringer
    • R
  141. 2:40 AM Kinky Boots
    • PG-13
  142. 4:30 AM Dark Girls
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  143. 5:45 AM Dysfunktional Family
    • R
  144. 7:10 AM Volcano
    • PG-13
  145. 9:00 AM Machine Gun Preacher
    • R
  146. 11:15 AM And Then There Was You
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  147. 1:00 PM The Wedding Ringer
    • R
  148. 2:45 PM Ski Patrol
    • PG
  149. 4:20 PM Volcano
    • PG-13
  150. 6:10 PM Be Cool
    • PG-13
  151. Thursday Night
  152. 8:15 PM The Wedding Ringer
    • R
  153. 10:00 PM Survivor's Remorse "The Guests"
    • TV-MA
  154. 10:30 PM Survivor's Remorse "Mystery Team"
    • TV-MA
  155. 11:00 PM Machine Gun Preacher
    • R
  156. Friday, October 7
  157. 1:15 AM Catch a Fire
    • PG-13
  158. 3:00 AM The Organization
    • PG-13
  159. 4:50 AM Predator
    • R
  160. 6:40 AM Hotel Rwanda
    • PG-13
  161. 8:45 AM The Anomaly
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  162. 10:25 AM Men of Honor
    • R
  163. 12:40 PM Predator
    • R
  164. 2:30 PM Infinitely Polar Bear
    • R
  165. 4:00 PM Catch a Fire
    • PG-13
  166. 5:45 PM Hotel Rwanda
    • PG-13
  167. 7:50 PM Men of Honor
    • R
  168. Friday Night
  169. 10:00 PM Survivor's Remorse "Second Thoughts"
    • TV-MA
  170. 10:30 PM Survivor's Remorse "Father's Day"
    • TV-MA
  171. 11:00 PM Infinitely Polar Bear
    • R
  172. Saturday, October 8
  173. 12:30 AM Entrapment
    • PG-13
  174. 2:25 AM Light It Up
    • R
  175. 4:10 AM Rebound
    • PG
  176. 5:40 AM American Violet
    • PG-13
  177. 7:25 AM What Dreams May Come
    • PG-13
  178. 9:25 AM Blankman
    • PG-13
  179. 11:05 AM Entrapment
    • PG-13
  180. 1:00 PM Rebound
    • PG
  181. 2:30 PM A Rage in Harlem
    • R
  182. 4:20 PM Mad Money
    • PG-13
  183. 6:10 PM Entrapment
    • PG-13
  184. Saturday Night
  185. 8:05 PM What Dreams May Come
    • PG-13
  186. 10:00 PM Rebound
    • PG
  187. 11:30 PM Mad Money
    • PG-13
  188. Sunday, October 9
  189. 1:20 AM This Christmas
    • PG-13
  190. 3:20 AM Hatchet
    • R
  191. 4:45 AM Dance With Me
    • PG
  192. 6:55 AM Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo
    • R
  193. 8:20 AM All Things Fall Apart
    • R
  194. 10:15 AM This Christmas
    • PG-13
  195. 12:20 PM Dance With Me
    • PG
  196. 2:30 PM Waiting to Exhale
    • R
  197. 4:35 PM Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo
    • R
  198. 6:00 PM This Christmas
    • PG-13
  199. Sunday Night
  200. 8:05 PM Six Degrees of Separation
    • R
  201. 10:00 PM Waiting to Exhale
    • R
  202. Monday, October 10
  203. 12:05 AM The Fifth Element
    • PG-13
  204. 2:15 AM Spartacus: War of the Damned "Enemies of Rome"
    • TV-MA
  205. 3:10 AM Spartacus: War of the Damned "Wolves at the Gate"
    • TV-MA
  206. 4:10 AM All Things Fall Apart
    • R
  207. 6:05 AM Home
    • TV-14
    • NR
  208. 8:00 AM The Wedding Ringer
    • R
  209. 9:45 AM Glitter
    • PG-13
  210. 11:35 AM Dr. Dolittle
    • PG-13
  211. 1:05 PM Six Degrees of Separation
    • R
  212. 3:00 PM The Wedding Ringer
    • R
  213. 4:45 PM Feel the Noise
    • PG-13
  214. 6:20 PM Dr. Dolittle
    • PG-13
  215. 7:50 PM The Fifth Element
    • PG-13
  216. Monday Night
  217. 10:00 PM The Wedding Ringer
    • R
  218. 11:45 PM Dysfunktional Family
    • R
  219. Tuesday, October 11
  220. 1:15 AM Dark Girls
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  221. 2:30 AM Spartacus: War of the Damned "Men of Honor"
    • TV-MA
  222. 3:30 AM Spartacus: War of the Damned "Decimation"
    • TV-MA
  223. 4:30 AM Eye for an Eye
    • R
  224. 6:15 AM Every Secret Thing
    • R
  225. 7:50 AM Men of Honor
    • R
  226. 10:00 AM Buffalo Soldiers
    • TV-14
    • NR
  227. 11:40 AM The Contractor
    • R
  228. 1:20 PM Bad Company
    • PG-13
  229. 3:20 PM Men of Honor
    • R