TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  3. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  4. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  5. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  6. 10:00 AM Nutri Ninja Blender Duo- Healthier Living Made Easy-2 Machines in One!
  7. 10:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  8. 11:00 AM Clean up with Shark Powered Lift Away. 3 Vacuums In One!
  9. 11:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  10. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  11. 12:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Sprint Cup Series: GEICO 500, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  12. 2:30 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  13. 3:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Sparks Energy 300"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  14. 5:30 PM Local Programming
  15. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  16. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  17. Last Night
  18. 8:00 PM Boxing "Premier Boxing Champions"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  19. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  20. 11:00 PM Party Over Here "Episode 6"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  21. 11:30 PM Cooper Barrett's Guide to Surviving Life "How to Survive Your Parents' Visit"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  22. Today
  23. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  24. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  25. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  26. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  27. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  28. 9:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
  29. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  30. 12:30 PM NASCAR Sprint Cup Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  31. 1:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Sprint Cup Series: GEICO 500"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  32. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  33. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  34. 7:00 PM Bob's Burgers "Hauntening"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  35. 7:30 PM The Simpsons "The Girl Code"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  36. Tonight
  37. 8:00 PM American Country Countdown Awards
    • LIVE
    • HD
  38. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  39. Tomorrow
  40. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  41. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  42. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  43. Tomorrow Night
  44. 8:00 PM Gotham "Wrath of the Villains: Azrael"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  45. 9:00 PM Houdini & Doyle "The Maggie's Redress"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  46. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  47. Tuesday, May 3
  48. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  49. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  50. 11:30 AM Local Programming
  51. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  52. Tuesday Night
  53. 8:00 PM New Girl "Dress"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  54. 8:30 PM Grandfathered "The Memorial"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  55. 9:00 PM New Girl "Return to Sender"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  56. 9:30 PM The Grinder "Divergence"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  57. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  58. Wednesday, May 4
  59. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  60. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  61. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  62. Wednesday Night
  63. 8:00 PM Rosewood "Sudden Death & Shades Deep"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  64. 9:00 PM Empire "The Lyon Who Cried Wolf"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  65. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  66. Thursday, May 5
  67. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  68. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  69. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  70. Thursday Night
  71. 8:00 PM Bones "The Last Shot at a Second Chance"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  72. 9:00 PM American Grit "Charlie Foxtrot"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  73. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  74. Friday, May 6
  75. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  76. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  77. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  78. Friday Night
  79. 8:00 PM Think Like a Man
    • HD
    • PG-13
  80. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  81. Saturday, May 7
  82. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  83. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  84. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  85. 9:00 AM Bundesliga Match Day
    • LIVE
    • HD
  86. 9:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  87. 11:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  88. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  89. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  90. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  91. 5:30 PM Local Programming
  92. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  93. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  94. Saturday Night
  95. 8:00 PM Houdini & Doyle "The Maggie's Redress"
    • HD
  96. 9:00 PM American Grit "Charlie Foxtrot"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  97. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  98. 11:00 PM Party Over Here "Episode 7"
  99. 11:30 PM Cooper Barrett's Guide to Surviving Life "How to Survive Insufficient Funds"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  100. Sunday, May 8
  101. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  102. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  103. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  104. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  105. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  106. 9:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
  107. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  108. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  109. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  110. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  111. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  112. 7:00 PM Bordertown "La Fiesta Noche"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  113. 7:30 PM The Simpsons "Lisa the Veterinarian"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  114. Sunday Night
  115. 8:00 PM The Simpsons "To Courier with Love"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  116. 8:30 PM Bob's Burgers "Bye Bye Boo Boo"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  117. 9:00 PM Family Guy "The New Adventures of Old Tom"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  118. 9:30 PM The Last Man on Earth "Smart and Stupid"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  119. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  120. Monday, May 9
  121. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  122. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  123. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  124. Monday Night
  125. 8:00 PM Gotham "Wrath of the Villains: Unleashed"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  126. 9:00 PM Houdini & Doyle "A Dish of Adharma"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  127. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  128. Tuesday, May 10
  129. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  130. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  131. 11:30 AM Local Programming
  132. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  133. Tuesday Night
  134. 8:00 PM New Girl "Wedding Eve"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  135. 8:30 PM Grandfathered "The Cure"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
  136. 9:00 PM New Girl "Landing Gear"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  137. 9:30 PM The Grinder "Full Circle"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
  138. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  139. Wednesday, May 11
  140. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  141. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  142. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  143. Wednesday Night
  144. 8:00 PM Rosewood "Keratin & Kissyface"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  145. 9:00 PM Empire "Rise by Sin"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  146. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  147. Thursday, May 12
  148. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  149. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  150. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  151. Thursday Night
  152. 8:00 PM Bones "The Fight in the Fixer"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  153. 9:00 PM American Grit "Double Time"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  154. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  155. Friday, May 13
  156. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  157. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  158. 3:00 PM Local Programming