TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 2:50 AM The Day After Tomorrow
    • PG-13
  3. 4:55 AM The Midnight Meat Train
    • NR
  4. 6:40 AM Brüno
    • R
  5. 8:07 AM Corky Romano
    • PG-13
  6. 9:40 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  7. 11:15 AM The Day After Tomorrow
    • PG-13
  8. 1:25 PM Peggy Sue Got Married
    • PG-13
  9. 3:10 PM The Perfect Holiday
    • PG
  10. 4:50 PM The Right Stuff
    • PG
  11. Last Night
  12. 8:05 PM Ratatouille
    • G
  13. 10:00 PM U-571
    • PG-13
  14. Today
  15. 12:00 AM Ash vs Evil Dead "The Killer of Killers"
    • TV-MA
  16. 12:30 AM Blunt Talk "Goodnight, My Someone"
    • TV-MA
  17. 1:00 AM Behind Enemy Lines
    • PG-13
  18. 2:50 AM Ash vs Evil Dead "The Killer of Killers"
    • TV-MA
  19. 3:20 AM Blunt Talk "Goodnight, My Someone"
    • TV-MA
  20. 3:50 AM You Only Live Twice
    • PG
  21. 5:50 AM The Wedding Ringer
    • R
  22. 7:35 AM Whiplash
    • R
  23. 9:23 AM Moonstruck
    • PG
  24. 11:06 AM Roll Bounce
    • PG-13
  25. 1:00 PM The Wedding Ringer
    • R
  26. 2:45 PM Whiplash
    • R
  27. 4:35 PM A View to a Kill
    • PG
  28. 6:50 PM The Truth About Cats & Dogs
    • PG-13
  29. Tonight
  30. 8:30 PM The Wedding Ringer
    • R
  31. 10:15 PM Wild Hogs
    • PG-13
  32. Tomorrow
  33. 12:00 AM Ash vs Evil Dead "Fire in the Hole"
    • TV-MA
  34. 12:30 AM Blunt Talk "Meth or No Meth, You Still Gotta Floss"
    • TV-MA
  35. 1:05 AM Office Space
    • R
  36. 2:35 AM Ash vs Evil Dead "Fire in the Hole"
    • TV-MA
  37. 3:05 AM Blunt Talk "Meth or No Meth, You Still Gotta Floss"
    • TV-MA
  38. 3:40 AM Tomorrow Never Dies
    • PG-13
  39. 5:45 AM RoboCop
    • NR
  40. 7:30 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  41. 9:13 AM GoldenEye
    • PG-13
  42. 11:30 AM Step Up
    • PG-13
  43. 1:20 PM Thelma & Louise
    • R
  44. 3:35 PM Octopussy
    • PG
  45. 5:50 PM Terminator 2: Judgment Day
    • R
  46. Tomorrow Night
  47. 8:10 PM Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
    • NR
  48. 9:45 PM Thunderball
    • PG
  49. Thursday, September 29
  50. 12:00 AM Ash vs Evil Dead "Ashes to Ashes"
    • TV-MA
  51. 12:30 AM Blunt Talk "Who Kisses So Early in the Morning?"
    • TV-MA
  52. 1:00 AM RoboCop
    • NR
  53. 2:45 AM Ash vs Evil Dead "Ashes to Ashes"
    • TV-MA
  54. 3:15 AM Blunt Talk "Who Kisses So Early in the Morning?"
    • TV-MA
  55. 3:45 AM Terminator 2: Judgment Day
    • R
  56. 6:05 AM Whiplash
    • R
  57. 7:55 AM Brüno
    • R
  58. 9:17 AM Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
    • NR
  59. 10:50 AM The Open Road
    • PG-13
  60. 12:25 PM What's the Worst That Could Happen?
    • PG-13
  61. 2:05 PM A Fish Called Wanda
    • R
  62. 3:55 PM Whiplash
    • R
  63. 5:45 PM The Living Daylights
    • PG
  64. Thursday Night
  65. 8:00 PM Licence to Kill
    • PG-13
  66. 10:15 PM Risky Business
    • R
  67. Friday, September 30
  68. 12:00 AM Ash vs Evil Dead "Bound in Flesh"
    • TV-MA
  69. 12:30 AM Blunt Talk "I Brought a Petting Goat!"
    • TV-MA
  70. 1:05 AM Predator
    • R
  71. 2:55 AM Ash vs Evil Dead "Bound in Flesh"
    • TV-MA
  72. 3:25 AM Blunt Talk "I Brought a Petting Goat!"
    • TV-MA
  73. 3:56 AM The Wedding Ringer
    • R
  74. 5:40 AM Never Say Never Again
    • PG
  75. 7:55 AM In Her Shoes
    • PG-13
  76. 10:10 AM Alexander and the Terrible, Horrible, No Good, Very Bad Day
    • PG
  77. 11:35 AM Terms of Endearment
    • PG
  78. 1:50 PM Waiting to Exhale
    • R
  79. 3:55 PM Courage Under Fire
    • R
  80. 5:55 PM Moonlight Mile
    • PG-13
  81. 7:55 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  82. Friday Night
  83. 10:10 PM High Plains Drifter
    • R
  84. 11:59 PM Ash vs Evil Dead "The Dark One"
    • TV-MA
  85. Saturday, October 1
  86. 12:35 AM Blunt Talk "Let's Save Central Florida! Let's Save Midtown!"
    • TV-MA
  87. 1:05 AM From Russia With Love
    • PG
  88. 3:05 AM Ash vs Evil Dead "The Dark One"
    • TV-MA
  89. 3:45 AM Blunt Talk "Let's Save Central Florida! Let's Save Midtown!"
    • TV-MA
  90. 4:15 AM True Lies
    • R
  91. 6:40 AM Extreme Measures
    • R
  92. 8:40 AM The Abyss
    • PG-13
  93. 11:05 AM Stealth
    • PG-13
  94. 1:10 PM True Lies
    • R
  95. 3:35 PM Escape From Alcatraz
    • PG
  96. 5:30 PM Fletch Lives
    • PG
  97. 7:10 PM The Abyss
    • PG-13
  98. Saturday Night
  99. 9:35 PM True Lies
    • R
  100. Sunday, October 2
  101. 12:00 AM Ash vs Evil Dead "El Jefe"
    • TV-MA
  102. 12:45 AM Ash vs Evil Dead "Bait"
    • TV-MA
  103. 1:15 AM Ash vs Evil Dead "Books From Beyond"
    • TV-MA
  104. 1:45 AM Ash vs Evil Dead "Brujo"
    • TV-MA
  105. 2:15 AM Ash vs Evil Dead "The Host"
    • TV-MA
  106. 2:45 AM Ash vs Evil Dead "The Killer of Killers"
    • TV-MA
  107. 3:15 AM Ash vs Evil Dead "Fire in the Hole"
    • TV-MA
  108. 3:45 AM Ash vs Evil Dead "Ashes to Ashes"
    • TV-MA
  109. 4:15 AM Ash vs Evil Dead "Bound in Flesh"
    • TV-MA
  110. 4:45 AM Ash vs Evil Dead "The Dark One"
    • TV-MA
  111. 5:21 AM Fury
    • R
  112. 7:40 AM Bull Durham
    • R
  113. 9:30 AM Feel the Noise
    • PG-13
  114. 11:05 AM Dances With Wolves
    • PG-13
  115. 2:10 PM Ulzana's Raid
    • R
  116. 3:55 PM Bull Durham
    • R
  117. 5:45 PM Fury
    • R
  118. Sunday Night
  119. 8:05 PM Patton
    • PG
  120. 11:00 PM Dances With Wolves
    • PG-13
  121. Monday, October 3
  122. 2:05 AM Bull Durham
    • R
  123. 3:55 AM Colors
    • R
  124. 6:00 AM Still Alice
    • PG-13
  125. 7:45 AM Leprechaun 2
    • R
  126. 9:15 AM Spider-Man 3
    • PG-13
  127. 11:35 AM Underdog
    • PG
  128. 1:00 PM Hanging Up
    • PG-13
  129. 2:35 PM True Lies
    • R
  130. 5:00 PM Kramer vs. Kramer
    • PG
  131. 6:50 PM Still Alice
    • PG-13
  132. Monday Night
  133. 8:35 PM Spider-Man 3
    • PG-13
  134. 11:00 PM True Lies
    • R
  135. Tuesday, October 4
  136. 1:25 AM Sorority Boys
    • R
  137. 3:00 AM Boiler Room
    • R
  138. 5:00 AM Schindler's List
    • R
  139. 8:16 AM Strange Magic
    • PG
  140. 9:56 AM Underdog
    • PG
  141. 11:20 AM Into the Woods
    • PG
  142. 1:25 PM The Karate Kid Part III
    • PG
  143. 3:23 PM Strange Magic
    • PG
  144. 5:05 PM About a Boy
    • PG-13
  145. 6:50 PM Into the Woods
    • PG
  146. Tuesday Night
  147. 9:00 PM Cars
    • G
  148. 11:00 PM About a Boy
    • PG-13
  149. Wednesday, October 5
  150. 12:45 AM Bull Durham
    • R
  151. 2:35 AM Boiler Room
    • R
  152. 4:40 AM No Good Deed
    • PG-13
  153. 6:10 AM Red State
    • TV-MA
    • R
  154. 7:40 AM Escape From Alcatraz
    • PG
  155. 9:35 AM Into the Woods
    • PG
  156. 11:40 AM EDtv
    • PG-13
  157. 1:45 PM Me, Myself & Irene
    • R
  158. 3:45 PM The Golden Child
    • PG-13
  159. 5:20 PM The Karate Kid
    • PG
  160. 7:30 PM No Good Deed
    • PG-13
  161. Wednesday Night
  162. 9:00 PM Me, Myself & Irene
    • R
  163. 11:00 PM Escape From Alcatraz
    • PG
  164. Thursday, October 6
  165. 12:55 AM The Golden Child
    • PG-13
  166. 2:30 AM Red State
    • TV-MA
    • R
  167. 4:00 AM The Edge
    • R
  168. 6:00 AM The People vs. Larry Flynt
    • R
  169. 8:15 AM EDtv
    • PG-13
  170. 10:20 AM Chain Reaction
    • PG-13
  171. 12:10 PM Regarding Henry
    • PG-13
  172. 2:00 PM Fletch
    • PG
  173. 3:40 PM Dead Man on Campus
    • R
  174. 5:15 PM The Guardian
    • PG-13
  175. 7:40 PM Halloween H2O: 20 Years Later
    • R
  176. Thursday Night
  177. 9:10 PM Regarding Henry
    • PG-13
  178. 11:00 PM The Edge
    • R
  179. Friday, October 7
  180. 1:00 AM The Guardian
    • PG-13
  181. 3:20 AM Halloween: The Curse of Michael Myers
    • R
  182. 4:50 AM Resident Evil: Extinction
    • R
  183. 6:30 AM Bad Girls
    • R
  184. 8:11 AM Angela's Ashes
    • R
  185. 10:40 AM Four Weddings and a Funeral
    • R
  186. 12:40 PM The Perfect Holiday
    • PG
  187. 2:20 PM Transporter 2
    • PG-13
  188. 3:50 PM The Quick and the Dead
    • R
  189. 5:40 PM School Ties
    • PG-13
  190. 7:30 PM Four Weddings and a Funeral
    • R
  191. Friday Night
  192. 9:30 PM Transporter 2
    • PG-13
  193. 11:00 PM Bad Girls
    • R
  194. Saturday, October 8
  195. 12:45 AM The Quick and the Dead
    • R
  196. 2:35 AM Resident Evil: Extinction
    • R
  197. 4:15 AM Fury
    • R
  198. 6:35 AM The Art of the Steal
    • R
  199. 8:10 AM According to Greta
    • PG-13
  200. 9:45 AM Riders of the Purple Sage
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  201. 11:25 AM Thirteen Days
    • PG-13
  202. 1:55 PM Fly Away Home
    • PG
  203. 3:45 PM The Karate Kid Part III
    • PG
  204. 5:40 PM Predator 2
    • R
  205. 7:30 PM An Officer and a Gentleman
    • R
  206. Saturday Night
  207. 9:40 PM Fury
    • R
  208. Sunday, October 9
  209. 12:00 AM Thirteen Days
    • PG-13
  210. 2:30 AM Predator 2
    • R
  211. 4:20 AM School Ties
    • PG-13
  212. 6:10 AM Vertical Limit
    • PG-13
  213. 8:20 AM Foxcatcher
    • R
  214. 10:35 AM Chain Reaction
    • PG-13
  215. 12:25 PM EDtv
    • PG-13
  216. 2:30 PM Rancho Deluxe
    • R
  217. 4:10 PM Career Opportunities
    • PG-13
  218. 5:35 PM Wild Hogs
    • PG-13
  219. 7:15 PM Frozen
    • R
  220. Sunday Night
  221. 8:50 PM Vertical Limit
    • PG-13
  222. 11:00 PM Wild Hogs
    • PG-13
  223. Monday, October 10
  224. 12:40 AM School Ties
    • PG-13
  225. 2:30 AM EDtv
    • PG-13