TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 3:20 PM The White Buffalo
    • PG
  3. 5:00 PM The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp "The Suffragette"
    • TV-PG
  4. 5:30 PM Bat Masterson "Six Feet of Gold"
    • TV-PG
  5. 6:00 PM Cheyenne "Wanted for the Murder of Cheyenne Bodie"
    • TV-G
  6. 6:53 PM Wagon Train "The Artie Matthewson Story"
    • TV-14
  7. 7:45 PM Laramie "Midnight Rebellion"
    • TV-PG
  8. Last Night
  9. 8:35 PM Death Valley Days "Riggs and Riggs"
    • TV-PG
  10. 9:05 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Shawnee Bill"
    • TV-PG
  11. 9:33 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Giveaway Gun"
    • TV-PG
  12. 10:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Boots"
    • TV-G
  13. 10:30 PM Gunsmoke "Odd Man Out"
    • TV-G
  14. 11:00 PM The Young Riders "Decoy"
    • TV-PG
  15. 11:50 PM Buffalo Bill
    • TV-G
    • NR
  16. Today
  17. 1:25 AM The Lone Hand
    • NR
  18. 2:45 AM Dances With Wolves
    • PG-13
  19. 5:50 AM The White Buffalo
    • PG
  20. 7:30 AM Buffalo Bill
    • TV-G
    • NR
  21. 9:05 AM Death Valley Days "Riggs and Riggs"
    • TV-PG
  22. 9:35 AM Day of the Bad Man
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  23. 11:00 AM Far and Away
    • PG-13
  24. 1:25 PM Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
    • PG
  25. 3:20 PM The Virginian
    • TV-14
    • NR
  26. 5:00 PM The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp "Hunt the Man Down"
    • TV-PG
  27. 5:30 PM Bat Masterson "Cattle and Canes"
    • TV-PG
  28. 6:00 PM Cheyenne "Showdown at Oxbend"
    • TV-G
  29. 6:53 PM Wagon Train "The Bruce Saybrook Story"
    • TV-14
  30. 7:45 PM Laramie "Cemetery Road"
    • TV-PG
  31. Tonight
  32. 8:35 PM Death Valley Days "Million Dollar Wedding"
    • TV-PG
  33. 9:05 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Ransom for a Nun"
    • TV-PG
  34. 9:33 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Miracle at Pot Hole"
    • TV-PG
  35. 10:00 PM Gunsmoke "Miguel's Daughter"
    • TV-G
  36. 10:30 PM Gunsmoke "Box O' Rocks"
    • TV-G
  37. 11:00 PM The Young Riders "Daddy's Girl"
    • TV-PG
  38. 11:50 PM The Tin Star
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  39. Tomorrow
  40. 1:25 AM Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
    • PG
  41. 3:20 AM Day of the Bad Man
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  42. 4:45 AM The Virginian
    • TV-14
    • NR
  43. 6:25 AM The Tin Star
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  44. 8:00 AM Desolation Canyon
    • TV-14
    • NR
  45. 9:25 AM Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
    • PG
  46. 11:20 AM The Avenging Angel
    • TV-14
    • NR
  47. 1:00 PM The Sons of Katie Elder
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  48. 3:05 PM Savage Pampas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  49. 5:00 PM The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp "The War of the Colonels"
    • TV-PG
  50. 5:30 PM Bat Masterson "The Disappearance of Bat Masterson"
    • TV-PG
  51. 6:00 PM Cheyenne "Mountain Fortress"
    • TV-G
  52. 6:50 PM Wagon Train "The Lizabeth Ann Calhoun Story"
    • TV-14
  53. 7:45 PM Laramie "Men of Defiance"
    • TV-PG
  54. Tomorrow Night
  55. 8:35 PM Death Valley Days "Love 'Em and Leave 'Em"
    • TV-PG
  56. 9:05 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Fourth Headstone"
    • TV-PG
  57. 9:33 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Til Death Do Us Part"
    • TV-PG
  58. 10:00 PM Gunsmoke "False Witness"
    • TV-G
  59. 10:30 PM Gunsmoke "Tag, You're It"
    • TV-G
  60. 11:00 PM The Young Riders "Bulldog"
    • TV-PG
  61. 11:50 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  62. Friday, July 29
  63. 1:55 AM The Sons of Katie Elder
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  64. 4:00 AM 100 Rifles
    • PG
  65. 5:50 AM Savage Pampas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  66. 7:45 AM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  67. 9:50 AM Ned Kelly
    • TV-14
    • NR
  68. 11:40 AM Valdez Is Coming
    • PG-13
  69. 1:15 PM Across the Great Divide
    • G
  70. 3:00 PM Geronimo: An American Legend
    • PG-13
  71. 5:00 PM The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp "Bat Masterson Again"
    • TV-PG
  72. 5:30 PM Bat Masterson "The Snare"
    • TV-PG
  73. 6:00 PM Cheyenne "Julesburg"
    • TV-G
  74. 6:50 PM Wagon Train "The Traitor"
    • TV-14
  75. 7:45 PM Laramie "Queen of Diamonds"
    • TV-PG
  76. Friday Night
  77. 8:35 PM Death Valley Days "I Am Joaquin"
    • TV-PG
  78. 9:05 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Favor"
    • TV-PG
  79. 9:33 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Ricochet"
    • TV-PG
  80. 10:00 PM Gunsmoke "Thick 'n' Thin"
    • TV-G
  81. 10:30 PM Gunsmoke "Groat's Grudge"
    • TV-G
  82. 11:00 PM The Young Riders "Matched Pair"
    • TV-PG
  83. 11:50 PM Rough Riders
    • TV-14
  84. Saturday, July 30
  85. 1:30 AM Rough Riders
    • TV-14
  86. 3:05 AM Valdez Is Coming
    • PG-13
  87. 4:40 AM Geronimo: An American Legend
    • PG-13
  88. 6:40 AM Rough Riders
    • TV-14
  89. 8:20 AM Rough Riders
    • TV-14
  90. 9:55 AM The Fighting Vigilantes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  91. 11:00 AM Flaming Bullets
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  92. 12:00 PM Gunsmoke "Cow Doctor"
    • TV-G
  93. 12:30 PM Gunsmoke "Brush at Elkader"
    • TV-G
  94. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Custer"
    • TV-G
  95. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "The Round Up"
    • TV-G
  96. 2:00 PM Gunsmoke "Greater Love"
    • TV-G
  97. 2:30 PM Gunsmoke "No Indians"
    • TV-G
  98. 3:00 PM The Lone Star Trail
    • TV-G
    • NR
  99. 4:00 PM The Tumbleweed Trail
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  100. 5:00 PM Smoky
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  101. 6:40 PM Cattle Empire
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  102. Saturday Night
  103. 8:05 PM Mrs. Sundance
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  104. 9:35 PM Man in the Shadow
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  105. 11:00 PM Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  106. Sunday, July 31
  107. 1:05 AM Cattle Empire
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  108. 2:30 AM Rough Night in Jericho
    • TV-14
    • NR
  109. 4:15 AM Mrs. Sundance
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  110. 5:45 AM Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  111. 7:50 AM Smoky
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  112. 9:30 AM Wanda Nevada
    • PG
  113. 11:20 AM Pioneer Woman
    • TV-G
    • NR
  114. 12:40 PM The Way West
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  115. 2:45 PM Chuka
    • TV-14
    • NR
  116. 4:35 PM Wanda Nevada
    • PG
  117. 6:25 PM Apache
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  118. 7:55 PM Far and Away
    • PG-13
  119. Sunday Night
  120. 10:20 PM Last Stand at Saber River
    • TV-14
    • NR
  121. Monday, August 1
  122. 12:00 AM The Way West
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  123. 2:05 AM Apache
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  124. 3:35 AM Death Hunt
    • R
  125. 5:15 AM Chuka
    • TV-14
    • NR
  126. 7:05 AM Last Stand at Saber River
    • TV-14
    • NR
  127. 8:45 AM Apache
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  128. 10:15 AM Ghost Town Renegades
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  129. 11:15 AM The Trail Beyond
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  130. 12:15 PM Ride a Crooked Trail
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  131. 1:45 PM The Culpepper Cattle Company
    • PG
  132. 3:20 PM The Shepherd of the Hills
    • TV-G
    • NR
  133. 5:00 PM The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp "Wichita Is Civilized"
    • TV-PG
  134. 5:30 PM Bat Masterson "Three Bullets for Bat"
    • TV-PG
  135. 6:00 PM Cheyenne "Argonauts"
    • TV-G
  136. 6:50 PM Wagon Train "The Bettina May Story"
    • TV-14
  137. 7:45 PM Laramie "The Track of the Jackal"
    • TV-PG
  138. Monday Night
  139. 8:35 PM Death Valley Days "The Mormon's Grindstone"
    • TV-PG
  140. 9:05 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Sheriff of Red Rock"
    • TV-PG
  141. 9:33 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Die by the Gun"
    • TV-PG
  142. 10:00 PM Gunsmoke "Big Tom"
    • TV-G
  143. 10:30 PM Gunsmoke "Til Death Do Us Part"
    • TV-G
  144. 11:00 PM The Young Riders "The Man Behind the Badge"
    • TV-PG
  145. 11:50 PM The Alamo: 13 Days to Glory
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  146. Tuesday, August 2
  147. 2:15 AM The Culpepper Cattle Company
    • PG
  148. 3:50 AM The Return of Sabata
    • PG
  149. 5:40 AM The Shepherd of the Hills
    • TV-G
    • NR
  150. 7:20 AM The Alamo: 13 Days to Glory
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  151. 9:45 AM Riders of Destiny
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  152. 10:40 AM Taza, Son of Cochise
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  153. 12:00 PM Rio Diablo
    • TV-14
    • NR
  154. 1:35 PM The Undefeated
    • G
  155. 3:35 PM Copper Canyon
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  156. 5:00 PM The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp "Dodge City Gets a New Marshall"
    • TV-PG
  157. 5:30 PM Bat Masterson "The Reluctant Witness"
    • TV-PG
  158. 6:00 PM Cheyenne "Border Showdown"
    • TV-G
  159. 6:50 PM Wagon Train "Clyde"
    • TV-14
  160. 7:45 PM Laramie "Three Rode West"
    • TV-PG
  161. Tuesday Night
  162. 8:35 PM Death Valley Days "Death Valley Scotty"
    • TV-PG
  163. 9:05 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Rawhide Breed"
    • TV-PG
  164. 9:33 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Eight Cent Reward"
    • TV-PG
  165. 10:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Tragedian"
    • TV-G
  166. 10:30 PM Gunsmoke "Hinka Do"
    • TV-G
  167. 11:00 PM The Young Riders "Then There Was One"
    • TV-PG
  168. 11:50 PM Seraphim Falls
    • R
  169. Wednesday, August 3
  170. 1:45 AM The Undefeated
    • G
  171. 3:45 AM The Desperate Trail
    • R
  172. 5:20 AM Copper Canyon
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  173. 6:50 AM Taza, Son of Cochise
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  174. 8:20 AM Seraphim Falls
    • R
  175. 10:15 AM Windwalker
    • PG
  176. 12:05 PM Apache Uprising
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  177. 1:40 PM The Quick and the Dead
    • R
  178. 3:30 PM The Great Missouri Raid
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  179. 5:00 PM The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp "Fight or Run"
    • TV-PG
  180. 5:30 PM Bat Masterson "Come Out Fighting"
    • TV-PG
  181. 6:00 PM Cheyenne "The Outlander"
    • TV-G
  182. 6:50 PM Wagon Train "The Martin Onyx Story"
    • TV-14
  183. 7:45 PM Laramie "Ride the Wild Wind"
    • TV-PG
  184. Wednesday Night
  185. 8:35 PM Death Valley Days "The Crystal Gazer"
    • TV-PG
  186. 9:05 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Drop to Drink"
    • TV-PG
  187. 9:33 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Rope Law"
    • TV-PG
  188. 10:00 PM Gunsmoke "Doc Judge"
    • TV-G
  189. 10:30 PM Gunsmoke "Moo Moo Raid"
    • TV-G
  190. 11:00 PM The Young Riders "Gathering Clouds"
    • TV-PG
  191. 11:50 PM The Big Country
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  192. Thursday, August 4
  193. 2:40 AM The Quick and the Dead
    • R
  194. 4:30 AM Windwalker
    • PG
  195. 6:20 AM The Great Missouri Raid
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  196. 7:46 AM The Big Country
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  197. 10:35 AM Davy Crockett, Indian Scout
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  198. 11:50 AM Destry
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  199. 1:30 PM The Outsider
    • NR
  200. 3:30 PM Mrs. Sundance
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  201. 5:00 PM The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp "The Double Life of Dora Hand"
    • TV-PG
  202. 5:30 PM Bat Masterson "Stage to Nowhere"
    • TV-PG
  203. 6:00 PM Cheyenne "The Travelers"
    • TV-G
  204. 6:50 PM Wagon Train "The Dick Pederson Story"
    • TV-14
  205. 7:45 PM Laramie "Ride Into Darkness"
    • TV-PG
  206. Thursday Night
  207. 8:35 PM Death Valley Days "The Seventh Day"
    • TV-PG
  208. 9:05 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Six-Up to Bannach"
    • TV-PG
  209. 9:33 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Spur"
    • TV-PG
  210. 10:00 PM Gunsmoke "Kitty's Killing"
    • TV-G
  211. 10:30 PM Gunsmoke "Jailbait Janet"
    • TV-G
  212. 11:00 PM The Young Riders "Gathering Clouds"
    • TV-PG
  213. 11:50 PM Will Penny
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  214. Friday, August 5
  215. 1:45 AM The Outsider
    • NR
  216. 3:45 AM The Long Riders
    • R
  217. 5:30 AM Mrs. Sundance
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  218. 7:00 AM Will Penny
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  219. 8:55 AM Gaucho Serenade
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  220. 10:05 AM Ride a Crooked Trail
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  221. 11:35 AM Taza, Son of Cochise
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  222. 12:55 PM The Wonderful Country
    • TV-14
    • NR
  223. 2:35 PM The Alamo: 13 Days to Glory
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  224. 5:00 PM The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp "Clay Allison"
    • TV-PG
  225. 5:30 PM Bat Masterson "Incident at Fort Bowie"
    • TV-PG
  226. 6:00 PM Cheyenne "Decision"
    • TV-G
  227. 6:50 PM Wagon Train "The Hobie Redman Story"
    • TV-14
  228. 7:45 PM Laramie "The Long Riders"
    • TV-PG
  229. Friday Night
  230. 8:35 PM Death Valley Days "Reno"
    • TV-PG
  231. 9:05 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Reunion for Revenge"
    • TV-PG
  232. 9:33 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Competition"
    • TV-PG
  233. 10:00 PM Gunsmoke "Unwanted Deputy"
    • TV-G
  234. 10:30 PM Gunsmoke "Where'd They Go"
    • TV-G
  235. 11:00 PM The Young Riders "Born to Hang"
    • TV-PG
  236. 11:50 PM The War Wagon
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  237. Saturday, August 6
  238. 1:35 AM The Wonderful Country
    • TV-14
    • NR
  239. 3:15 AM Death Hunt
    • R
  240. 4:55 AM The Alamo: 13 Days to Glory
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  241. 7:20 AM Taza, Son of Cochise
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  242. 8:40 AM The War Wagon
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  243. 10:25 AM The Virginian
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  244. 12:00 PM Gunsmoke "Poor Pearl"
    • TV-G
  245. 12:30 PM Gunsmoke "Kick Me"
    • TV-G
  246. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Skid Row"
    • TV-G
  247. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Last Fling"
    • TV-G
  248. 2:00 PM Gunsmoke "Chester's Murder"
    • TV-G
  249. 2:30 PM Gunsmoke "The Photographer"
    • TV-G
  250. 3:00 PM The Big Show
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  251. 4:15 PM Boots and Saddles
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  252. 5:15 PM Tomahawk Trail
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  253. 6:20 PM The Virginian
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  254. 7:55 PM Three Violent People
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  255. Saturday Night
  256. 9:40 PM Cattle Drive
    • TV-G
    • NR
  257. 11:00 PM High Noon
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  258. Sunday, August 7
  259. 12:30 AM The Virginian
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  260. 2:05 AM The Far Country
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  261. 3:45 AM Three Violent People
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  262. 5:30 AM High Noon
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  263. 7:00 AM Across the Great Divide
    • G
  264. 8:43 AM Untamed Frontier
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  265. 10:00 AM Night Passage
    • TV-14
    • NR
  266. 11:35 AM Adios Sabata
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  267. 1:25 PM Posse
    • PG
  268. 3:00 PM Git Along, Little Dogies
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  269. 4:10 PM Western Jamboree
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  270. 5:10 PM Boss of Lonely Valley
    • TV-14
    • NR
  271. 6:10 PM Night Passage
    • TV-14
    • NR
  272. 7:45 PM Shenandoah
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  273. Sunday Night
  274. 9:35 PM Tomahawk
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  275. 11:00 PM The Hunting Party
    • R
  276. Monday, August 8
  277. 12:55 AM Night Passage
    • TV-14
    • NR
  278. 2:30 AM Posse
    • PG
  279. 4:05 AM Shenandoah
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  280. 5:55 AM The Hunting Party
    • R
  281. 7:50 AM War Drums
    • TV-14
    • NR
  282. 9:07 AM The Man From Utah
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  283. 10:00 AM 5 Card Stud
    • TV-14
    • PG
  284. 11:45 AM Wanted: The Sundance Woman
    • TV-14
    • NR
  285. 1:20 PM Heller in Pink Tights
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  286. 3:05 PM Will Penny
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  287. 5:00 PM The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp "Wyatt's Love Affair"
    • TV-PG
  288. 5:30 PM Bat Masterson "Masterson's Arcadia Club"
    • TV-PG
  289. 6:00 PM Cheyenne "The Storm Riders"
    • TV-G
  290. 6:50 PM Wagon Train "The Malachi Hobart Story"
    • TV-14
  291. 7:45 PM Laramie "The Dark Trail"
    • TV-PG
  292. Monday Night
  293. 8:35 PM Death Valley Days "The Valencia Cake"
    • TV-PG
  294. 9:05 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Call Your Shot"
    • TV-PG
  295. 9:33 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Secret Ballot"
    • TV-G
  296. 10:00 PM Gunsmoke "Crowbait Bob"
    • TV-G
  297. 10:30 PM Gunsmoke "Colleen So Green"
    • TV-G
  298. 11:00 PM The Young Riders "Ghosts"
    • TV-PG
  299. 11:50 PM The Undefeated
    • G
  300. Tuesday, August 9
  301. 1:50 AM Heller in Pink Tights
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  302. 3:35 AM 5 Card Stud
    • TV-14
    • PG
  303. 5:20 AM Will Penny
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  304. 7:15 AM The Undefeated
    • G
  305. 9:15 AM Colorado Serenade
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  306. 10:25 AM Bend of the River
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  307. 12:00 PM The White Buffalo
    • PG
  308. 1:40 PM Destry Rides Again
    • TV-PG
    • NR