TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 6:35 AM The Long Riders
    • TV-MA
    • R
  3. 8:16 AM The Hunting Party
    • TV-MA
    • R
  4. 10:10 AM Shootout
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  5. 11:45 AM God Forgives, I Don't
    • PG-13
  6. 1:30 PM The Long Riders
    • TV-MA
    • R
  7. 3:15 PM Three Violent People
    • NR
  8. 5:00 PM The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp "Witness for the Defense"
    • TV-PG
  9. 5:30 PM Bat Masterson "Murder Can Be Dangerous"
  10. 6:00 PM Cheyenne "The Lone Gun"
  11. 6:50 PM Wagon Train "The Mary Beckett Story"
    • TV-14
  12. 7:45 PM Laramie "Mark of the Manhunters"
    • TV-PG
  13. Last Night
  14. 8:35 PM Death Valley Days "Two Bits"
    • TV-PG
  15. 9:05 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Chain Gang"
  16. 9:33 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Vanishing Act"
  17. 10:00 PM Gunsmoke "Unloaded Gun"
  18. 10:30 PM Gunsmoke "Tall Trapper"
  19. 11:00 PM The Young Riders "Color Blind"
  20. 11:50 PM The Quick and the Dead
    • TV-MA
    • R
  21. Today
  22. 1:40 AM The Long Riders
    • TV-MA
    • R
  23. 3:25 AM Shootout
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  24. 5:00 AM Three Violent People
    • NR
  25. 6:45 AM The Quick and the Dead
    • TV-MA
    • R
  26. 8:35 AM The Virginian
    • NR
  27. 10:11 AM Adios Sabata
    • PG-13
  28. 12:00 PM Gunsmoke "Cows and Cribs"
  29. 12:30 PM Gunsmoke "Doc's Reward"
  30. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Kitty Lost"
  31. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Twelfth Night"
  32. 2:00 PM Gunsmoke "Joe Phy"
  33. 2:30 PM Gunsmoke "Buffalo Man"
  34. 3:00 PM Shooting High
    • NR
  35. 4:10 PM Back in the Saddle
    • NR
  36. 5:25 PM Colorado Serenade
    • NR
  37. 6:35 PM Taza, Son of Cochise
    • NR
  38. 7:55 PM Dances With Wolves
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  39. Tonight
  40. 11:00 PM Shenandoah
    • NR
  41. Tomorrow
  42. 12:50 AM Adios Sabata
    • PG-13
  43. 2:40 AM The Return of Sabata
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  44. 4:30 AM Taza, Son of Cochise
    • NR
  45. 5:50 AM The Sons of Katie Elder
    • NR
  46. 7:55 AM True Grit
    • TV-G
    • G
  47. 10:05 AM The Shepherd of the Hills
    • NR
  48. 11:45 AM Hondo
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  49. 1:10 PM The Comancheros
    • NR
  50. 3:00 PM McLintock!
    • NR
  51. 5:10 PM The Sons of Katie Elder
    • NR
  52. 7:15 PM The War Wagon
    • NR
  53. Tomorrow Night
  54. 9:00 PM The Undefeated
    • TV-G
    • G
  55. 11:00 PM True Grit
    • TV-G
    • G
  56. Monday, August 29
  57. 1:10 AM The Shootist
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  58. 2:50 AM In Harm's Way
    • NR
  59. 5:40 AM Hatari!
    • NR
  60. 8:20 AM The War Wagon
    • NR
  61. 10:05 AM Thunder in the Sun
    • NR
  62. 11:30 AM The Undefeated
    • TV-G
    • G
  63. 1:30 PM The Far Country
    • NR
  64. 3:10 PM Windwalker
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  65. 5:00 PM The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp "The Sharpshooter"
    • TV-PG
  66. 5:30 PM Bat Masterson "High Card Loses"
  67. 6:00 PM Cheyenne "The Trap"
  68. 6:50 PM Wagon Train "The Nancy Davis Story"
    • TV-14
  69. 7:45 PM Laramie "Rimrock"
    • TV-PG
  70. Monday Night
  71. 8:35 PM Death Valley Days "Bill Bottle's Birthday"
    • TV-PG
  72. 9:05 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Mental Lapse"
  73. 9:33 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Angela"
  74. 10:00 PM Gunsmoke "Love Thy Neighbor"
  75. 10:30 PM Gunsmoke "Bad Seed"
  76. 11:00 PM The Young Riders "Old Scores"
  77. 11:50 PM Destry Rides Again
    • NR
  78. Tuesday, August 30
  79. 1:30 AM The Far Country
    • NR
  80. 3:10 AM 100 Rifles
    • TV-MA
    • PG
  81. 5:00 AM Windwalker
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  82. 6:50 AM Destry Rides Again
    • NR
  83. 8:30 AM Driftin' River
    • NR
  84. 9:30 AM Randy Rides Alone
    • NR
  85. 10:25 AM Fury at Showdown
    • NR
  86. 11:45 AM The Cowboy and the Lady
    • NR
  87. 1:20 PM Colorado Sunset
    • NR
  88. 2:30 PM Lightning Raiders
    • NR
  89. 3:25 PM Last Train From Gun Hill
    • NR
  90. 5:00 PM The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp "Siege at Little Alamo"
    • TV-PG
  91. 5:30 PM Bat Masterson "Dakota Showdown"
  92. 6:00 PM Cheyenne "The Iron Trail"
  93. 6:50 PM Wagon Train "The Frank Carter Story"
    • TV-14
  94. 7:45 PM Laramie "Run of the Hunted"
    • TV-PG
  95. Tuesday Night
  96. 8:35 PM Death Valley Days "The Sinbuster"
    • TV-PG
  97. 9:05 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Monster"
  98. 9:33 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Most Beautiful Woman"
  99. 10:00 PM Gunsmoke "Kitty Shot"
  100. 10:30 PM Gunsmoke "About Chester"
  101. 11:00 PM The Young Riders "The Talisman"
  102. 11:50 PM Fury at Showdown
    • NR
  103. Wednesday, August 31
  104. 1:10 AM The Hunting Party
    • TV-MA
    • R
  105. 3:05 AM The Outsider
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  106. 5:05 AM Last Train From Gun Hill
    • NR
  107. 6:40 AM The Cowboy and the Lady
    • NR
  108. 8:15 AM The Great Northfield Minnesota Raid
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  109. 9:50 AM Across the Great Divide
    • TV-G
    • G
  110. 11:35 AM Mackenna's Gold
    • NR
  111. 1:45 PM Destry
    • NR
  112. 3:25 PM The Great Northfield Minnesota Raid
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  113. 5:00 PM The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp "Vengeance Trail"
    • TV-PG
  114. 5:30 PM Bat Masterson "Last of the Night Raiders"
  115. 6:00 PM Cheyenne "Land Beyond the Law"
  116. 6:50 PM Wagon Train "The John Turnbull Story"
    • TV-14
  117. 7:45 PM Laramie "Two for the Gallows"
    • TV-PG
  118. Wednesday Night
  119. 8:35 PM Death Valley Days "Pay Dirt"
    • TV-PG
  120. 9:05 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Jason"
  121. 9:33 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Partners"
  122. 10:00 PM Gunsmoke "Harriet"
  123. 10:30 PM Gunsmoke "Potshot"
  124. 11:00 PM The Young Riders "A Noble Chase"
  125. 11:50 PM Broken Horses
    • TV-MA
    • R
  126. Thursday, September 1
  127. 1:35 AM Mackenna's Gold
    • NR
  128. 3:45 AM Destry
    • NR
  129. 5:25 AM The Long Rope
    • NR
  130. 6:30 AM Broken Horses
    • TV-MA
    • R
  131. 8:15 AM Tumbleweed
    • NR
  132. 9:35 AM Mustang Country
    • TV-G
    • G
  133. 10:55 AM Last Stand at Saber River
    • NR
  134. 12:35 PM The Redhead and the Cowboy
    • NR
  135. 2:00 PM The Hangman
    • NR
  136. 3:30 PM Apache
    • NR
  137. 5:00 PM Doodlebops "Photo Op"
  138. 5:30 PM Bat Masterson "Last Stop to Austin"
  139. 6:00 PM Cheyenne "Test of Courage"
  140. 6:50 PM Doodlebops "Photo Op"
  141. 7:45 PM Doodlebops "Photo Op"
  142. Thursday Night
  143. 8:35 PM Doodlebops "Photo Op"
  144. 9:05 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Tolliver Bender"
  145. 9:33 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "A House Divided"
  146. 10:00 PM Gunsmoke "Old Faces"
  147. 10:30 PM Gunsmoke "Big Man"
  148. 11:00 PM The Young Riders "Face of the Enemy"
  149. 11:50 PM Last Stand at Saber River
    • NR
  150. Friday, September 2
  151. 1:30 AM The Hangman
    • NR
  152. 3:00 AM The Long Riders
    • TV-MA
    • R
  153. 4:45 AM Apache
    • NR
  154. 6:15 AM Last Stand at Saber River
    • NR
  155. 7:55 AM Whispering Smith
    • NR
  156. 9:25 AM The Return of a Man Called Horse
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  157. 11:35 AM Night Passage
    • NR
  158. 1:10 PM Death Rides a Horse
    • R
  159. 3:10 PM The Comancheros
    • NR
  160. 5:00 PM Doodlebops "Photo Op"
  161. 5:30 PM Bat Masterson "A Time to Die"
  162. 6:00 PM Cheyenne "War Party"
  163. 6:50 PM Doodlebops "Photo Op"
  164. 7:45 PM Doodlebops "Photo Op"
  165. Friday Night
  166. 8:35 PM Doodlebops "Photo Op"
  167. 9:05 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Triple Vice"
  168. 9:33 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Black Belt"
  169. 10:00 PM Gunsmoke "Little Girl"
  170. 10:30 PM Gunsmoke "Stolen Horses"
  171. 11:00 PM The Young Riders "The Exchange"
  172. Saturday, September 3
  173. 12:35 AM The Return of a Man Called Horse
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  174. 2:45 AM Death Rides a Horse
    • R
  175. 4:45 AM Valdez Is Coming
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  176. 6:20 AM The Comancheros
    • NR
  177. 8:10 AM The Return of a Man Called Horse
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  178. 10:20 AM Wells Fargo
    • NR
  179. 12:00 PM Gunsmoke "Kitty Caught"
  180. 12:30 PM Gunsmoke "Claustrophobia"
  181. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Ma Tennis"
  182. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Sunday Supplement"
  183. 2:00 PM Gunsmoke "Wild West"
  184. 2:30 PM Gunsmoke "The Cabin"
  185. 3:00 PM Down Mexico Way
    • NR
  186. 4:20 PM Ridin' on a Rainbow
    • NR
  187. 5:40 PM Savage Pampas
    • NR
  188. 7:35 PM Rough Night in Jericho
    • NR
  189. Saturday Night
  190. 9:20 PM Stagecoach
    • NR
  191. 11:00 PM Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
    • NR
  192. Sunday, September 4
  193. 1:05 AM 5 Card Stud
    • PG
  194. 2:50 AM Sam Whiskey
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  195. 4:30 AM Rough Night in Jericho
    • NR
  196. 6:15 AM Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
    • NR
  197. 8:20 AM Wanda Nevada
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  198. 10:10 AM Doc
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  199. 11:50 AM Bonanza: Under Attack
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  200. 1:20 PM Broken Lance
    • NR
  201. 3:00 PM Sierra Sue
    • NR
  202. 4:05 PM Under Fiesta Stars
    • NR
  203. 5:10 PM Lightning Raiders
    • NR
  204. 6:05 PM Doc
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  205. 7:45 PM The Tin Star
    • NR
  206. Sunday Night
  207. 9:20 PM Man of the West
    • NR
  208. 11:00 PM Buffalo Bill and the Indians
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  209. Monday, September 5
  210. 1:05 AM Doc
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  211. 2:45 AM Broken Lance
    • NR
  212. 4:25 AM The Tin Star
    • NR
  213. 6:00 AM Buffalo Bill and the Indians
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  214. 8:05 AM The Gal Who Took the West
    • NR
  215. 9:30 AM God Forgives, I Don't
    • PG-13
  216. 11:15 AM Cattle Drive
    • NR
  217. 12:35 PM Pioneer Woman
    • NR
  218. 1:55 PM The Gunfight at Dodge City
    • NR
  219. 3:20 PM Showdown
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  220. 5:00 PM Doodlebops "Photo Op"
  221. 5:30 PM Bat Masterson "Death by Decree"
  222. 6:00 PM Cheyenne "Deadline"
  223. 6:50 PM Doodlebops "Photo Op"
  224. 7:45 PM Doodlebops "Photo Op"
  225. Monday Night
  226. 8:35 PM Doodlebops "Photo Op"
  227. 9:05 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Pariah"
  228. 9:33 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Vendetta"
  229. 10:00 PM Gunsmoke "Minnie"
  230. 10:30 PM Gunsmoke "Bless Me Till I Die"
  231. 11:00 PM The Young Riders "A House Divided"
  232. 11:50 PM The Virginian
    • NR
  233. Tuesday, September 6
  234. 1:20 AM The Gunfight at Dodge City
    • NR
  235. 2:45 AM Cattle Drive
    • NR
  236. 4:05 AM Showdown
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  237. 5:45 AM The Virginian
    • NR
  238. 7:15 AM Heart of the Rio Grande
    • NR
  239. 8:25 AM Bonanza: The Return
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  240. 10:00 AM Far and Away
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  241. 12:25 PM Ride a Crooked Trail
    • NR
  242. 1:55 PM Cattle Empire
    • NR
  243. 3:20 PM Yellow Sky
    • NR
  244. 5:00 PM Doodlebops "Photo Op"
  245. 5:30 PM Bat Masterson "The Lady Plays Her Hand"
  246. 6:00 PM Cheyenne "Big Ghost Basin"
  247. 6:50 PM Doodlebops "Photo Op"
  248. 7:45 PM Doodlebops "Photo Op"
  249. Tuesday Night
  250. 8:35 PM Doodlebops "Photo Op"
  251. 9:05 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Death Divided by Three"
  252. 9:33 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Inheritance"
  253. 10:00 PM Gunsmoke "Long Hours, Short Pay"
  254. 10:30 PM Gunsmoke "Hard Virtue"
  255. 11:00 PM The Young Riders "Jesse"
  256. 11:50 PM Texas Across the River
    • NR
  257. Wednesday, September 7
  258. 1:35 AM Cattle Empire
    • NR
  259. 3:00 AM The Magnificent Seven Ride!
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  260. 4:45 AM Yellow Sky
    • NR
  261. 6:25 AM Texas Across the River
    • NR
  262. 8:10 AM The Dawn Rider
    • NR
  263. 9:05 AM The Redhead and the Cowboy
    • NR
  264. 10:30 AM The Rawhide Years
    • NR
  265. 12:00 PM A Reason to Live, A Reason to Die
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  266. 1:35 PM Bad Girls
    • TV-MA
    • R
  267. 3:20 PM Last Stand at Saber River
    • NR
  268. 5:00 PM Doodlebops "Photo Op"
  269. 5:30 PM Bat Masterson "Tempest at Tioga Pass"
  270. 6:00 PM Cheyenne "Born Bad"
  271. 6:50 PM Doodlebops "Photo Op"
  272. 7:45 PM Doodlebops "Photo Op"
  273. Wednesday Night
  274. 8:35 PM Doodlebops "Photo Op"
  275. 9:05 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Prison Trail"
  276. 9:33 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Pay-Off at Pinto"
  277. 10:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Impostor"
  278. 10:30 PM Gunsmoke "Chester's Dilemma"
  279. 11:00 PM The Young Riders "The Blood of Others"
  280. 11:50 PM Apache
    • NR
  281. Thursday, September 8
  282. 1:20 AM Bad Girls
    • TV-MA
    • R
  283. 3:05 AM Stagecoach
    • NR
  284. 4:45 AM Last Stand at Saber River
    • NR
  285. 6:25 AM Ned Kelly
    • NR
  286. 8:10 AM Apache
    • NR
  287. 9:40 AM Frontier Gal
    • NR
  288. 11:05 AM The Professionals
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  289. 1:05 PM Lonely Are the Brave
    • NR
  290. 2:55 PM Buffalo Bill and the Indians
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  291. 5:00 PM Doodlebops "Photo Op"
  292. 5:30 PM Bat Masterson "The Court Martial of Major Mars"
  293. 6:00 PM Cheyenne "The Brand"
  294. 6:50 PM Doodlebops "Photo Op"
  295. 7:45 PM Doodlebops "Photo Op"
  296. Thursday Night
  297. 8:35 PM Doodlebops "Photo Op"
  298. 9:05 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Trial"
  299. 9:33 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Cure"
  300. 10:00 PM Gunsmoke "For Love of Money"
  301. 10:30 PM Gunsmoke "Melinda Miles"
  302. 11:00 PM The Young Riders "Between Rock Creek and a Hard Place"
  303. 11:50 PM The Comancheros
    • NR
  304. Friday, September 9
  305. 1:40 AM Lonely Are the Brave
    • NR
  306. 3:30 AM Valdez Is Coming
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  307. 5:05 AM Buffalo Bill and the Indians
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  308. 7:10 AM The Comancheros
    • NR