TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 9:00 PM Superman/Batman: Apocalypse
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  3. 10:45 PM Justice League Action "The Trouble With Truth"
    • TV-Y7
  4. 11:00 PM Robot Chicken "Federated Resources"
    • TV-MA
  5. 11:15 PM Robot Chicken "Dragon Nuts"
    • TV-MA
  6. 11:30 PM Robot Chicken "Cracked China"
    • TV-MA
  7. 11:45 PM Robot Chicken "Rodiggiti"
    • TV-MA
  8. Today
  9. 12:00 AM Archer "Archer Vice: House Call"
    • TV-MA
  10. 12:30 AM Archer "Archer Vice: Southbound and Down"
    • TV-MA
  11. 1:00 AM Superman/Batman: Apocalypse
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  12. 2:45 AM Justice League Action "The Trouble With Truth"
    • TV-Y7
  13. 3:00 AM Justice League Action "Garden of Evil"
    • TV-Y7
  14. 3:15 AM Justice League Action "Mxy's Mix-Up"
    • TV-Y7
  15. 3:30 AM Justice League Action "Supernatural Adventures in Babysitting"
    • TV-Y7
  16. 3:45 AM Justice League Action "Booster's Gold"
    • TV-Y7
  17. 4:00 AM Marvel's Ultimate Spider-Man vs. the Sinister 6 "Symbiote Saga: Part 1"
    • TV-Y7
  18. 4:30 AM Marvel's Ultimate Spider-Man vs. the Sinister 6 "Symbiote Saga: Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  19. 5:00 AM Teen Titans Go! "The Streak, Part 1"
    • TV-Y7
  20. 5:15 AM Teen Titans Go! "The Streak, Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  21. 5:30 AM Teen Titans Go! "Orangins"
    • TV-Y7
  22. 5:45 AM Teen Titans Go! "Fish Water"
    • TV-Y7
  23. 6:00 AM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Friend"
    • TV-G
  24. 6:15 AM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Saint"
    • TV-G
  25. 6:30 AM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Signature"
    • TV-G
  26. 6:45 AM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Gift"
    • TV-G
  27. 7:00 AM Bunnicula "The Eyes Have It"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  28. 7:15 AM Bunnicula "The Juicy Problem"
    • TV-Y7
  29. 7:30 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Great Eggspectations; Hotel Pennsylvania"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  30. 8:00 AM LEGO Nexo Knights "Krakenskull"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  31. 8:30 AM Ben 10 "Bad Penny"
    • TV-Y7
  32. 8:45 AM Ben 10 "Zombozo-Land"
    • TV-Y7
  33. 9:00 AM Teen Titans Go! "TV Knight"
    • TV-Y7
  34. 9:15 AM Teen Titans Go! "Inner Beauty of a Cactus"
    • TV-Y7
  35. 9:30 AM Teen Titans Go! "BBRAE Pt 1"
    • TV-Y7
  36. 9:45 AM Teen Titans Go! "BBRAE Pt 2"
    • TV-Y7
  37. 10:00 AM Monsters vs. Aliens
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  38. 12:00 PM Transformers Rescue Bots "Now and Then"
    • TV-G
  39. 12:30 PM Power Rangers Ninja Steel "Monkey Business"
    • TV-Y7
  40. 1:00 PM Supernoobs "Noobs vs the Earth-sterminator"
    • TV-Y7
  41. 1:30 PM Transformers: Robots in Disguise "Moon Breaker"
  42. 2:00 PM Turning Mecard "Two Brothers"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  43. 2:30 PM Beyblade Burst "A Powerful Opponent! Hyper Horusood!"
    • TV-Y7
  44. 3:00 PM Bunnicula "The Eyes Have It"
    • TV-Y7
  45. 3:15 PM Bunnicula "Return of the Curse of the Weredude"
    • TV-Y7
  46. 3:30 PM Bunnicula "Collar Me Crazy"
    • TV-Y7
  47. 3:45 PM Bunnicula "Calendar Boys"
    • TV-Y7
  48. 4:00 PM Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! "Worst in Show"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  49. 4:30 PM Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! "Mysteries on the Disorient Express"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  50. 5:00 PM New Looney Tunes "Porky the Disorderly; Game, Set, Wabbit; Lucky Duck; Free Range Foghorn"
    • TV-Y7
  51. 5:30 PM Teen Titans Go! "TV Knight"
    • TV-Y7
  52. 5:45 PM Teen Titans Go! "Inner Beauty of a Cactus"
    • TV-Y7
  53. 6:00 PM Teen Titans Go! "BBRAE Pt 1"
    • TV-Y7
  54. 6:15 PM Teen Titans Go! "BBRAE Pt 2"
    • TV-Y7
  55. 6:30 PM Mysticons
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  56. 7:00 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Casey Jones vs. the Underworld"
    • TV-Y7
  57. 7:30 PM Power Rangers Ninja Steel "Monkey Business"
    • TV-Y7
  58. Tonight
  59. 8:00 PM Justice League Action "Booster's Gold"
    • TV-Y7
  60. 8:15 PM Justice League Action "Boo-ray For Bizarro"
    • TV-Y7
  61. 8:30 PM Justice League Action "Classic Rock"
    • TV-Y7
  62. 8:45 PM Justice League Action "Power Outage"
    • TV-Y7
  63. 9:00 PM Fugget About It "Pizza With Extra Cheech"
    • TV-14
  64. 9:30 PM Fugget About It "Havana Kill Castro"
    • TV-14
  65. 10:00 PM Robot Chicken "Junk in the Trunk"
    • TV-MA
  66. 10:15 PM Robot Chicken "Nightmare Generator"
    • TV-MA
  67. 10:30 PM Robot Chicken "Stone Cold Steve Cold Stone"
    • TV-MA
  68. 10:45 PM Robot Chicken "Walking Dead Lobster"
    • TV-MA
  69. 11:00 PM Rick and Morty "Look Who's Purging Now"
    • TV-MA
  70. 11:30 PM Rick and Morty "The Wedding Squanchers"
    • TV-MA
  71. Tomorrow
  72. 12:00 AM Archer "Archer Vice: Smugglers' Blues"
    • TV-MA
  73. 12:30 AM Archer "Archer Vice: The Rules of Extraction"
    • TV-MA
  74. 1:00 AM Robot Chicken "Junk in the Trunk"
    • TV-MA
  75. 1:15 AM Robot Chicken "Nightmare Generator"
    • TV-MA
  76. 1:30 AM Robot Chicken "Stone Cold Steve Cold Stone"
    • TV-MA
  77. 1:45 AM Robot Chicken "Walking Dead Lobster"
    • TV-MA
  78. 2:00 AM Rick and Morty "Look Who's Purging Now"
    • TV-MA
  79. 2:30 AM Rick and Morty "The Wedding Squanchers"
    • TV-MA
  80. 3:00 AM Monsters vs. Aliens
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  81. 5:00 AM Teen Titans Go! "TV Knight"
    • TV-Y7
  82. 5:15 AM Teen Titans Go! "Inner Beauty of a Cactus"
    • TV-Y7
  83. 5:30 AM Teen Titans Go! "BBRAE Pt 1"
    • TV-Y7
  84. 5:45 AM Teen Titans Go! "BBRAE Pt 2"
    • TV-Y7
  85. 6:00 AM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Promise; The Voice"
    • TV-G
  86. 6:30 AM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Boombox; The Castle"
    • TV-G
  87. 7:00 AM New Looney Tunes "Pigmallian; Bugs the Gladiator; A Duck in the Penthouse; Tour de Bugs"
    • TV-Y7
  88. 7:30 AM Teen Titans Go! "Halloween"
    • TV-Y7
  89. 7:45 AM Teen Titans Go! "Halloween vs. Christmas"
    • TV-Y7
  90. 8:00 AM Teen Titans Go! "The Mask"
    • TV-Y7
  91. 8:15 AM Teen Titans Go! "Slumber Party"
    • TV-Y7
  92. 8:30 AM Ben 10 "The Filth"
    • TV-Y7
  93. 8:45 AM Ben 10 "Waterfilter"
    • TV-Y7
  94. 9:00 AM LEGO Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu: Skybound "Infamous"
    • TV-Y7
  95. 9:30 AM LEGO Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu: Skybound "Public Enemy Number One"
    • TV-Y7
  96. 10:00 AM Supernoobs "Eyewitness Noobs; A Noob World Order"
    • TV-Y7
  97. 10:30 AM Supernoobs "Nooby Friday; The Noob-I-Nators 2: Save the Earth!"
    • TV-Y7
  98. 11:00 AM Atomic Puppet "Mookie's Got the Power; Buck Monkey"
    • TV-G
  99. 11:30 AM Atomic Puppet "These Shoes; Truce or Consequences"
    • TV-G
  100. 12:00 PM Teen Titans Go! "Halloween"
    • TV-Y7
  101. 12:15 PM Teen Titans Go! "Halloween vs. Christmas"
    • TV-Y7
  102. 12:30 PM Teen Titans Go! "The Mask"
    • TV-Y7
  103. 12:45 PM Teen Titans Go! "Slumber Party"
    • TV-Y7
  104. 1:00 PM Inspector Gadget "The Fountain of Cortez; Evil U"
    • TV-G
  105. 1:30 PM Inspector Gadget "WereBrain of London; Airhead to the Throne"
    • TV-G
  106. 2:00 PM The Bagel and Becky Show "Out of Time; Pancake Panic"
    • TV-Y7
  107. 2:30 PM The Bagel and Becky Show "I'll Be Bath; Buried Treasure of Friendship"
    • TV-Y7
  108. 3:00 PM Totally Spies! "Halloween"
    • TV-Y7
  109. 3:30 PM Pokémon the Series: Sun & Moon "Loading the Dex"
    • TV-Y7
  110. 4:00 PM Teen Titans Go! "Chapter One: I Saw You Dance"
  111. 4:15 PM Teen Titans Go! "Chapter Two: The Story in Your Eyes"
  112. 4:30 PM Teen Titans Go! "Chapter Three: Playing Hard to Get"
  113. 4:45 PM Teen Titans Go! "Chapter Four: The Night Begins to Shine"
  114. 5:00 PM Teen Titans Go! "The Mask"
    • TV-Y7
  115. 5:15 PM Teen Titans Go! "Slumber Party"
    • TV-Y7
  116. 5:30 PM Teen Titans Go! "Halloween"
    • TV-Y7
  117. 5:45 PM Teen Titans Go! "Halloween vs. Christmas"
    • TV-Y7
  118. 6:00 PM LEGO Scooby Doo: Haunted Hollywood
    • TV-Y7
    • NR
  119. 7:45 PM Adventure Time "Slumber Party Panic"
    • TV-Y7
  120. Tomorrow Night
  121. 8:00 PM Adventure Time "Ghost Fly"
    • TV-Y7
  122. 8:15 PM Adventure Time "The Creeps"
    • TV-Y7
  123. 8:30 PM Adventure Time "Web Weirdos"
    • TV-Y7
  124. 8:45 PM Adventure Time "Blank Eyed Girl"
    • TV-Y7
  125. 9:00 PM Futurama "The Birdbot of Ice-Catraz"
    • TV-14
  126. 9:30 PM Futurama "The Luck of the Fryish"
    • TV-14
  127. 10:00 PM Futurama "The Cyber House Rules"
    • TV-14
  128. 10:30 PM Futurama "Insane in the Mainframe"
    • TV-14
  129. 11:00 PM Futurama "Bendin' in the Wind"
    • TV-14
  130. 11:30 PM Futurama "The Birdbot of Ice-Catraz"
    • TV-14
  131. Tuesday, October 24
  132. 12:00 AM Futurama "The Luck of the Fryish"
    • TV-14
  133. 12:30 AM Futurama "The Cyber House Rules"
    • TV-14
  134. 1:00 AM Futurama "Insane in the Mainframe"
    • TV-14
  135. 1:30 AM Futurama "Bendin' in the Wind"
    • TV-14
  136. 2:00 AM Futurama "The Birdbot of Ice-Catraz"
    • TV-14
  137. 2:30 AM Futurama "The Luck of the Fryish"
    • TV-14
  138. 3:00 AM The Jetsons "Haunted Halloween"
    • TV-G
  139. 3:30 AM The Flintstones "The Birthday Party"
    • TV-G
  140. 4:00 AM Steven Universe "Log Date 7 15 2; Too Far"
    • TV-Y7
  141. 4:15 AM Steven Universe "Steven's Birthday"
    • TV-Y7
  142. 4:30 AM Steven Universe "Super Watermelon Island"
    • TV-Y7
  143. 4:45 AM Steven Universe "Gem Drill"
    • TV-Y7
  144. 5:00 AM The Scooby-Doo Show "The Tar Monster"
    • TV-G
  145. 5:30 AM The Scooby-Doo Show "Jeepers, It's the Jaguaro!"
    • TV-G
  146. 6:00 AM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Tape; The Sweaters"
    • TV-G
  147. 6:30 AM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Internet; The Plan"
    • TV-G
  148. 7:00 AM New Looney Tunes "Knight and Duck; The Color of Bunny; Sam and the Bullet Train; Swine Dining"
    • TV-Y7
  149. 7:30 AM Teen Titans Go! "Chapter One: I Saw You Dance"
  150. 7:45 AM Teen Titans Go! "Chapter Two: The Story in Your Eyes"
  151. 8:00 AM Teen Titans Go! "Chapter Three: Playing Hard to Get"
  152. 8:15 AM Teen Titans Go! "Chapter Four: The Night Begins to Shine"
  153. 8:30 AM Ben 10 "The Ring Leader"
    • TV-Y7
  154. 8:45 AM Ben 10 "Riding the Storm Out"
    • TV-Y7
  155. 9:00 AM LEGO Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu: Skybound "Enkrypted"
    • TV-Y7
  156. 9:30 AM LEGO Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu: Skybound "Misfortune Rising"
    • TV-Y7
  157. 10:00 AM Supernoobs "Super Noob Suits; Noobies vs. Smoothies"
    • TV-Y7
  158. 10:30 AM Supernoobs "Go Noob Outside; Curb Your Noob"
    • TV-Y7
  159. 11:00 AM Atomic Puppet "Atomic Weakness; Private Proton"
    • TV-G
  160. 11:30 AM Atomic Puppet "Switch; Lacer Takes Over"
    • TV-G
  161. 12:00 PM Teen Titans Go! "Chapter One: I Saw You Dance"
  162. 12:15 PM Teen Titans Go! "Chapter Two: The Story in Your Eyes"
  163. 12:30 PM Teen Titans Go! "Chapter Three: Playing Hard to Get"
  164. 12:45 PM Teen Titans Go! "Chapter Four: The Night Begins to Shine"
  165. 1:00 PM Inspector Gadget "Lost in the Lost City of Atlantis; A Penny Saved"
    • TV-G
  166. 1:30 PM Inspector Gadget "Double O'Penny; We Heart Gadget"
    • TV-G
  167. 2:00 PM The Bagel and Becky Show "It's a Dry, Dry, Dry World; Match Point"
    • TV-Y7
  168. 2:30 PM The Bagel and Becky Show "Rumplestinkskin; Plates Gonna Plate"
    • TV-Y7
  169. 3:00 PM Totally Spies! "Evil Coffee Shop Much?"
    • TV-Y7
  170. 3:30 PM Pokémon the Series: Sun & Moon "First Catch in Alola, Ketchum-Style!"
    • TV-Y7
  171. 4:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Enter the Nose Picker; Hide & Shriek"
    • TV-Y7
  172. 4:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bad Friday; Hoop Screams"
    • TV-Y7
  173. 5:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Buggin' Out; How Do You Solve a Problem Like Medusa"
    • TV-Y7
  174. 5:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Adventures in Vampiresitting; Phlegm Ball"
    • TV-Y7
  175. 6:00 PM Scooby-Doo! and WWE: Curse of the Speed Demon
    • TV-Y7
    • NR
  176. 7:45 PM Regular Show "Grave Sights"
    • TV-Y7
  177. Tuesday Night
  178. 8:00 PM Regular Show "Terror Tales of the Park V"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  179. 8:30 PM Regular Show "Terror Tales of the Park IV"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  180. 9:00 PM American Dad "A.T. the Abusive Terrestrial"
    • TV-14
  181. 9:30 PM American Dad "Four Little Words"
    • TV-14
  182. 10:00 PM American Dad "Apocalypse to Remember"
    • TV-14
  183. 10:30 PM American Dad "Black Mystery Month"
    • TV-14
  184. 11:00 PM American Dad "The Magnificent Steven"
    • TV-14
  185. 11:30 PM American Dad "A.T. the Abusive Terrestrial"
    • TV-14
  186. Wednesday, October 25
  187. 12:00 AM American Dad "Four Little Words"
    • TV-14
  188. 12:30 AM American Dad "Apocalypse to Remember"
    • TV-14
  189. 1:00 AM American Dad "Black Mystery Month"
    • TV-14
  190. 1:30 AM American Dad "The Magnificent Steven"
    • TV-14
  191. 2:00 AM American Dad "A.T. the Abusive Terrestrial"
    • TV-14
  192. 2:30 AM American Dad "Four Little Words"
    • TV-14
  193. 3:00 AM The Jetsons "Astro's Big Moment"
    • TV-G
  194. 3:30 AM The Flintstones "Ann Margrock Presents"
    • TV-G
  195. 4:00 AM Steven Universe "Barn Mates"
    • TV-Y7
  196. 4:15 AM Steven Universe "Same Old World"
    • TV-Y7
  197. 4:30 AM Steven Universe "Hit the Diamond"
    • TV-Y7
  198. 4:45 AM Steven Universe "Steven Floats"
    • TV-Y7
  199. 5:00 AM The Scooby-Doo Show "Who Was That Cat Creature I Saw You With Last Night?"
    • TV-G
  200. 5:30 AM The Scooby-Doo Show "The Diabolical Disc Demon"
    • TV-G
  201. 6:00 AM The Amazing World of Gumball "The World; The Finale"
    • TV-G
  202. 6:30 AM The Amazing World of Gumball "Halloween; The Treasure"
    • TV-G
  203. 7:00 AM New Looney Tunes "Love is in the Hare; Valentine's Dayffy; Bigs Bunny; Wahder, Wahder, Everywhere"
    • TV-Y7
  204. 7:30 AM Teen Titans Go! "Baby Hands"
    • TV-Y7
  205. 7:45 AM Teen Titans Go! "Sandwich Thief"
    • TV-Y7
  206. 8:00 AM Teen Titans Go! "Money Grandma"
    • TV-Y7
  207. 8:15 AM Teen Titans Go! "Friendship"
    • TV-Y7
  208. 8:30 AM Ben 10 "The Clocktopus"
    • TV-Y7
  209. 8:45 AM Ben 10 "Take 10"
    • TV-Y7
  210. 9:00 AM LEGO Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu: Skybound "On a Wish and a Prayer"
    • TV-Y7
  211. 9:30 AM LEGO Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu: Skybound "My Dinner With Nadakhan"
    • TV-Y7
  212. 10:00 AM Supernoobs "Who, What, Where Noob; Shake Your Noobie"
    • TV-Y7
  213. 10:30 AM Supernoobs "Where No Noob Has Gone Before; How to Care for Your Noob"
    • TV-Y7
  214. 11:00 AM Atomic Puppet "Worm Boy Part 1; Worm Boy Part 2"
    • TV-G
  215. 11:30 AM Atomic Puppet "Hero Hall of Fame; Parallel Puppet"
    • TV-G
  216. 12:00 PM Teen Titans Go! "Baby Hands"
    • TV-Y7
  217. 12:15 PM Teen Titans Go! "Sandwich Thief"
    • TV-Y7
  218. 12:30 PM Teen Titans Go! "Money Grandma"
    • TV-Y7
  219. 12:45 PM Teen Titans Go! "Friendship"
    • TV-Y7
  220. 1:00 PM Inspector Gadget "Tiny Talon Time; FellowSHEEP of the Ring"
    • TV-G
  221. 1:30 PM Inspector Gadget "A Clawruption; Forever MAD"
    • TV-G
  222. 2:00 PM The Bagel and Becky Show "O Brother Who Art Thou; Wrath of Motherthing"
    • TV-Y7
  223. 2:30 PM The Bagel and Becky Show "Old Man Lovinsbot; Rash and Burn"
    • TV-Y7
  224. 3:00 PM Totally Spies! "Forward to the Past"
    • TV-Y7
  225. 3:30 PM Pokémon the Series: Sun & Moon "A Shocking Grocery Run!"
    • TV-Y7
  226. 4:00 PM Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! "There Wolf"
    • TV-Y7
  227. 4:30 PM Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! "Renn Scare"
    • TV-Y7
  228. 5:00 PM Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! "How to Train Your Coward"
    • TV-Y7
  229. 5:30 PM Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! "Halloween"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  230. 6:00 PM Scooby-Doo! Frankencreepy
    • TV-G
    • NR
  231. 7:45 PM We Bare Bears "Food Truck"
    • TV-Y7
  232. Wednesday Night
  233. 8:00 PM We Bare Bears "Captain Craboo"
    • TV-Y7
  234. 8:30 PM We Bare Bears "Neighbors"
    • TV-Y7
  235. 8:45 PM We Bare Bears "Charlie and the Snake"
    • TV-Y7
  236. 9:00 PM Bob's Burgers "Lindapendent Woman"
    • TV-PG
  237. 9:30 PM Bob's Burgers "O.T. the Outside Toilet"
    • TV-PG
  238. 10:00 PM Bob's Burgers "Topsy"
    • TV-PG
  239. 10:30 PM Bob's Burgers "Two for Tina"
    • TV-PG
  240. 11:00 PM Bob's Burgers "It Snakes a Village"
    • TV-PG
  241. 11:30 PM Bob's Burgers "Lindapendent Woman"
    • TV-PG
  242. Thursday, October 26
  243. 12:00 AM Bob's Burgers "O.T. the Outside Toilet"
    • TV-PG
  244. 12:30 AM Bob's Burgers "Topsy"
    • TV-PG
  245. 1:00 AM Bob's Burgers "Two for Tina"
    • TV-PG
  246. 1:30 AM Bob's Burgers "It Snakes a Village"
    • TV-PG
  247. 2:00 AM Bob's Burgers "Lindapendent Woman"
    • TV-PG
  248. 2:30 AM Bob's Burgers "O.T. the Outside Toilet"
    • TV-PG
  249. 3:00 AM The Jetsons "A Jetson Christmas Carol"
    • TV-G
  250. 3:30 AM The Flintstones "Groom Gloom"
    • TV-G
  251. 4:00 AM Steven Universe "Too Short to Ride"
    • TV-Y7
  252. 4:15 AM Steven Universe "Drop Beat Dad"
    • TV-Y7
  253. 4:30 AM Steven Universe "Mr. Greg"
    • TV-Y7
  254. 4:45 AM Steven Universe "The New Lars"
    • TV-Y7
  255. 5:00 AM The Scooby-Doo Show "Scooby's Chinese Fortune Kooky Caper"
    • TV-G
  256. 5:30 AM The Scooby-Doo Show "A Menace in Venice"
    • TV-G
  257. 6:00 AM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Ape; The Poltergeist"
    • TV-G
  258. 6:30 AM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Third; The Debt"
    • TV-G
  259. 7:00 AM New Looney Tunes "Porky the Disorderly; Game, Set, Wabbit; Lucky Duck; Free Range Foghorn"
    • TV-Y7
  260. 7:30 AM Teen Titans Go! "Vegetables"
    • TV-Y7
  261. 7:45 AM Teen Titans Go! "Boys vs. Girls"
    • TV-Y7
  262. 8:00 AM Teen Titans Go! "Body Adventure"
    • TV-Y7
  263. 8:15 AM Teen Titans Go! "Road Trip"
    • TV-Y7
  264. 8:30 AM Ben 10 "Growing Pains"
    • TV-Y7
  265. 8:45 AM Ben 10 "Shhh!"
    • TV-Y7
  266. 9:00 AM LEGO Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu: Skybound "Wishmasters"
    • TV-Y7
  267. 9:30 AM LEGO Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu: Skybound "The Last Resort"
    • TV-Y7
  268. 10:00 AM Supernoobs "Tyrannosaurus Noob; When Good Noobs Go Bad"
    • TV-Y7
  269. 10:30 AM Supernoobs "SuperDoods!; License to Noob"
    • TV-Y7
  270. 11:00 AM Atomic Puppet "Snow Maniac; Hero's Holiday"
    • TV-G
  271. 11:30 AM Atomic Puppet "Pinched Nerves; L'il AP"
    • TV-G
  272. 12:00 PM Teen Titans Go! "Vegetables"
    • TV-Y7
  273. 12:15 PM Teen Titans Go! "Boys vs. Girls"
    • TV-Y7
  274. 12:30 PM Teen Titans Go! "Body Adventure"
    • TV-Y7
  275. 12:45 PM Teen Titans Go! "Road Trip"
    • TV-Y7
  276. 1:00 PM Inspector Gadget "Beyond Gadgetdome; Brain Drain"
    • TV-G
  277. 1:30 PM Inspector Gadget "What Is ... the MADtrix?; Most Extreme Gadget Challenge"
    • TV-G
  278. 2:00 PM The Bagel and Becky Show "Attack of the Night Shifties; Drift Miffed"
    • TV-Y7
  279. 2:30 PM The Bagel and Becky Show "The Man with the Golden Walker; Hairball"
    • TV-Y7
  280. 3:00 PM Totally Spies! "Planet of the Hunks"
    • TV-Y7
  281. 3:30 PM Pokémon the Series: Sun & Moon "That's Why Litten is a Scamp!"
    • TV-Y7
  282. 4:00 PM Bunnicula "Chester's Shop of Horrors"
    • TV-Y7
  283. 4:15 PM Bunnicula "Curse of the Weredude"
    • TV-Y7
  284. 4:30 PM Bunnicula "Bride of Bunnicula"
    • TV-Y7
  285. 4:45 PM Bunnicula "Adopt a Vampire"
    • TV-Y7
  286. 5:00 PM Bunnicula "Haunted Dog House"
    • TV-Y7
  287. 5:15 PM Bunnicula "Scaraoke"
    • TV-Y7
  288. 5:30 PM Bunnicula "Vampire Tick"
    • TV-Y7
  289. 5:45 PM Bunnicula "Never Been Scared"
    • TV-Y7
  290. 6:00 PM Scooby-Doo! Shaggy's Showdown
    • TV-Y7
    • NR
  291. 7:45 PM Steven Universe "Beach City Horror Club"
    • TV-G
  292. Thursday Night
  293. 8:00 PM Steven Universe "Frybo"
    • TV-G
  294. 8:15 PM Steven Universe "Rose's Room"
    • TV-G
  295. 8:30 PM Steven Universe "Nightmare Hospital"
    • TV-G
  296. 8:45 PM Steven Universe "Chille Tid"
    • TV-G
  297. 9:00 PM Family Guy "Petergeist"
    • TV-14
  298. 9:30 PM Family Guy "Halloween on Spooner Street"
    • TV-14
  299. 10:00 PM Family Guy "Lethal Weapons"
    • TV-14
  300. 10:30 PM Family Guy "The Kiss Seen 'Round the World"
    • TV-14
  301. 11:00 PM Family Guy "Mr. Saturday Knight"
    • TV-14
  302. 11:30 PM Family Guy "Petergeist"
    • TV-14
  303. Friday, October 27
  304. 12:00 AM Family Guy "Halloween on Spooner Street"
    • TV-14
  305. 12:30 AM Family Guy "Lethal Weapons"
    • TV-14
  306. 1:00 AM Family Guy "The Kiss Seen 'Round the World"
    • TV-14
  307. 1:30 AM Family Guy "Mr. Saturday Knight"
    • TV-14
  308. 2:00 AM Family Guy "Petergeist"
    • TV-14
  309. 2:30 AM Family Guy "Halloween on Spooner Street"
    • TV-14
  310. 3:00 AM The Jetsons "Robot's Revenge"
    • TV-G
  311. 3:30 AM The Flintstones "Little Bamm-Bamm"
    • TV-G
  312. 4:00 AM Steven Universe "Beach City Drift"
    • TV-Y7
  313. 4:15 AM Steven Universe "Restaurant Wars"
    • TV-Y7
  314. 4:30 AM Steven Universe "Kiki's Pizza Delivery Service"
    • TV-Y7
  315. 4:45 AM Steven Universe "Monster Reunion"
    • TV-Y7
  316. 5:00 AM The Scooby-Doo Show "Don't Go Near the Fortress of Fear"
    • TV-G
  317. 5:30 AM The Scooby-Doo Show "The Beast Is Awake in the Bottomless Lake"
    • TV-G
  318. 6:00 AM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Pressure; The Painting"
    • TV-G
  319. 6:30 AM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Responsible; The Dress"
    • TV-G
  320. 7:00 AM New Looney Tunes "Love It Or Survivalist It; The Porklight; Best Bugs; Lewis & Pork"
    • TV-Y7
  321. 7:30 AM Teen Titans Go! "The Best Robin"
    • TV-Y7
  322. 7:45 AM Teen Titans Go! "Mouth Hole"
    • TV-Y7
  323. 8:00 AM Teen Titans Go! "Hot Garbage"
    • TV-Y7
  324. 8:15 AM Teen Titans Go! "Robin Backwards"
    • TV-Y7
  325. 8:30 AM Ben 10 "Brief Career of Lucky Girl"
    • TV-Y7
  326. 8:45 AM Ben 10 "Animo Farm"
    • TV-Y7
  327. 9:00 AM LEGO Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu: Skybound "Operation Land Ho!"
    • TV-Y7
  328. 9:30 AM LEGO Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu: Skybound "The Way Back"
    • TV-Y7
  329. 10:00 AM Supernoobs "Parent Teacher Noobs; Noob Kid In Town"
    • TV-Y7
  330. 10:30 AM Supernoobs "Noob It or Lose It: Noobsitters"
    • TV-Y7
  331. 11:00 AM Atomic Puppet "Mintenberg's Armor; Claude Returns"
    • TV-G
  332. 11:30 AM Atomic Puppet "The Big Shift"
    • TV-G
  333. 12:00 PM Teen Titans Go! "The Best Robin"
    • TV-Y7
  334. 12:15 PM Teen Titans Go! "Mouth Hole"
    • TV-Y7
  335. 12:30 PM Teen Titans Go! "Hot Garbage"
    • TV-Y7
  336. 12:45 PM Teen Titans Go! "Robin Backwards"
    • TV-Y7
  337. 1:00 PM Inspector Gadget "Pyramid Scheme; Back to the MAD Future"
    • TV-G
  338. 1:30 PM Inspector Gadget "Tool Russia, With Love; Low Speed"
    • TV-G
  339. 2:00 PM The Bagel and Becky Show "Horrormarket; Beware the Pancake"
    • TV-Y7
  340. 2:30 PM The Bagel and Becky Show "Blood is Thicker Than Water, but Thinner Than Pancakes; Dig Your Own Hole"
    • TV-Y7
  341. 3:00 PM Totally Spies! "Super Nerd Much?"
    • TV-Y7
  342. 3:30 PM Pokémon the Series: Sun & Moon "Lillie's Egg-xhilarating Challenge!"
    • TV-Y7
  343. 4:00 PM Johnny Test "Johnny Unplugged; Johnny's Monster Mash"
    • TV-Y7
  344. 4:30 PM Johnny Test "Johnny Trick or Treat; Nightmare on Johnny's Street"
    • TV-Y7
  345. 5:00 PM Johnny Test "The Johnny Who Saved Halloween; Johnny's Zombie Bomb"
    • TV-Y7
  346. 5:30 PM LEGO Scooby-Doo: Knight Time Terror
    • TV-Y7
  347. 6:00 PM Ben 10 "Scared Silly"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  348. 6:15 PM Ben 10 "Zombozo-Land"
    • TV-Y7
  349. 6:30 PM Supernoobs "Happy Noob-O-Ween; Super Natural Noobs"
    • TV-Y7
  350. 7:00 PM Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V "All Duel Hands on Deck"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  351. 7:30 PM Justice League Action "Best Day Ever"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  352. 7:45 PM Justice League Action "Trick or Threat"
    • TV-Y7
  353. Friday Night
  354. 8:00 PM Marvel's Avengers Assemble "Valhalla Can Wait"
    • TV-Y7
  355. 8:30 PM Marvel's Avengers Assemble "Back to the Learning Hall"
    • TV-Y7
  356. 9:00 PM Rick and Morty "The Ricks Must Be Crazy"
    • TV-MA
  357. 9:30 PM Rick and Morty "Big Trouble in Little Sanchez"
    • TV-MA
  358. 10:00 PM Rick and Morty "Lawnmower Dog"
    • TV-MA
  359. 10:30 PM Rick and Morty "Look Who's Purging Now"
    • TV-MA
  360. 11:00 PM Rick and Morty "The Wedding Squanchers"
    • TV-MA
  361. 11:30 PM Rick and Morty "The Ricks Must Be Crazy"
    • TV-MA
  362. Saturday, October 28
  363. 12:00 AM Rick and Morty "Big Trouble in Little Sanchez"
    • TV-MA
  364. 12:30 AM Rick and Morty "Lawnmower Dog"
    • TV-MA
  365. 1:00 AM Rick and Morty "Look Who's Purging Now"
    • TV-MA
  366. 1:30 AM Rick and Morty "The Wedding Squanchers"
    • TV-MA
  367. 2:00 AM Rick and Morty "The Ricks Must Be Crazy"
    • TV-MA
  368. 2:30 AM Rick and Morty "Big Trouble in Little Sanchez"
    • TV-MA
  369. 3:00 AM The Jetsons "To Tell the Truth"
    • TV-G
  370. 3:30 AM The Flintstones "Dino Disappears"
    • TV-G
  371. 4:00 AM Steven Universe "Alone at Sea"
    • TV-Y7
  372. 4:15 AM Steven Universe "Greg the Babysitter"
    • TV-Y7
  373. 4:30 AM Steven Universe "Gem Hunt"
    • TV-Y7
  374. 4:45 AM Steven Universe "Crack the Whip"
    • TV-Y7
  375. 5:00 AM The Scooby-Doo Show "The Warlock of Wimbledon"
    • TV-G
  376. 5:30 AM The Scooby-Doo Show "The Creepy Creature of Vulture's Claw"
    • TV-G
  377. 6:00 AM The Amazing World of Gumball "Halloween"
    • TV-G
  378. 6:15 AM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Mystery"
    • TV-G
  379. 6:30 AM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Scam"
    • TV-G
  380. 6:45 AM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Ghost"
    • TV-G
  381. 7:00 AM Bunnicula "Cellarmander"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  382. 7:15 AM Bunnicula "Down the Rabbit Hole"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  383. 7:30 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Breakfast at Lydia's; The Trouble with Wendies"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  384. 8:00 AM LEGO Nexo Knights "Heart of Stone"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  385. 8:30 AM Ben 10 "Scared Silly"
    • TV-Y7
  386. 8:45 AM Ben 10 "Cutting Corners"
    • TV-Y7
  387. 9:00 AM Teen Titans Go! "Halloween"
    • TV-Y7
  388. 9:15 AM Teen Titans Go! "The Cruel Giggling Ghoul"
    • TV-Y7
  389. 9:30 AM Teen Titans Go! "Scary Figure Dance"
    • TV-Y7
  390. 9:45 AM Teen Titans Go! "Booty Scooty"
    • TV-Y7
  391. 10:00 AM Justice League Action "Best Day Ever"
    • TV-Y7
  392. 10:15 AM Justice League Action "Trick or Threat"
    • TV-Y7
  393. 10:30 AM Justice League Action "Night of the Bat"
    • TV-Y7
  394. 10:45 AM Justice League Action "Zombie King"
    • TV-Y7
  395. 11:00 AM Marvel's Ultimate Spider-Man vs. the Sinister 6 "Strange Little Halloween"
    • TV-Y7
  396. 11:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "Halloween Night at the Museum"
    • TV-Y7
  397. 12:00 PM Pokémon the Series: Sun & Moon "Big Sky, Small Fry!"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  398. 12:30 PM Power Rangers Ninja Steel "Abrakadanger!"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  399. 1:00 PM Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V "All Duel Hands on Deck"
    • TV-Y7
  400. 1:30 PM Transformers: Robots in Disguise "Exiles"
  401. 2:00 PM Turning Mecard "The Big Chase!"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  402. 2:30 PM Beyblade Burst "Beyblade Club: Let's Get Started!"
    • TV-Y7
  403. 3:00 PM Steven Universe "Beach City Horror Club"
    • TV-G
  404. 3:15 PM Steven Universe "Frybo"
    • TV-G
  405. 3:30 PM Steven Universe "Nightmare Hospital"
    • TV-G
  406. 3:45 PM Steven Universe "Chille Tid"
    • TV-G
  407. 4:00 PM We Bare Bears "The Audition"
    • TV-Y7
  408. 4:15 PM We Bare Bears "Charlie's Halloween Thing"
  409. 4:30 PM We Bare Bears "Food Truck"
    • TV-Y7
  410. 4:45 PM We Bare Bears "Neighbors"
    • TV-Y7
  411. 5:00 PM New Looney Tunes "Love It Or Survivalist It; The Porklight; Best Bugs; Lewis & Pork"
    • TV-Y7
  412. 5:30 PM Teen Titans Go! "Halloween"
    • TV-Y7
  413. 5:45 PM Teen Titans Go! "The Cruel Giggling Ghoul"
    • TV-Y7
  414. 6:00 PM Teen Titans Go! "Scary Figure Dance"
    • TV-Y7
  415. 6:15 PM Teen Titans Go! "Booty Scooty"
    • TV-Y7
  416. 6:30 PM Mysticons "Clash of the Tridents"
    • TV-Y
  417. 7:00 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Buried Secrets"
    • TV-Y7
  418. 7:30 PM Power Rangers Ninja Steel "Abrakadanger!"
    • TV-Y7
  419. Saturday Night
  420. 8:00 PM Marvel's Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H. "Days of Future Smash: The Dino Era: Part 1"
    • TV-Y7
  421. 8:30 PM Marvel's Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H. "Days of Future Smash: Smashguard: Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  422. 9:00 PM Batman Unlimited: Monster Mayhem
    • TV-Y7
    • NR
  423. 10:45 PM Justice League Action "Night of the Bat"
    • TV-Y7
  424. 11:00 PM Robot Chicken "Password: Swordfish"
    • TV-MA
  425. 11:15 PM Robot Chicken "Massage Chair"
    • TV-MA
  426. 11:30 PM Robot Chicken "Metal Militia"
    • TV-MA
  427. 11:45 PM Robot Chicken "Veggies for Sloth"
    • TV-MA
  428. Sunday, October 29
  429. 12:00 AM Archer "Archer Vice: On the Carpet"
    • TV-MA
  430. 12:30 AM Archer "Archer Vice: Baby Shower"
    • TV-MA
  431. 1:00 AM Batman Unlimited: Monster Mayhem
    • TV-Y7
    • NR
  432. 2:45 AM Justice League Action "Night of the Bat"
    • TV-Y7
  433. 3:00 AM Justice League Action "Zombie King"
    • TV-Y7
  434. 3:15 AM Bunnicula "Brussel Boy"
    • TV-Y7
  435. 3:30 AM Bunnicula "Vampire Tick"
    • TV-Y7
  436. 3:45 AM Bunnicula "Chestaroldcula"
    • TV-Y7
  437. 4:00 AM Marvel's Ultimate Spider-Man vs. the Sinister 6 "Strange Little Halloween"
    • TV-Y7
  438. 4:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "Halloween Night at the Museum"
    • TV-Y7
  439. 5:00 AM Teen Titans Go! "Halloween"
    • TV-Y7
  440. 5:15 AM Teen Titans Go! "The Cruel Giggling Ghoul"
    • TV-Y7
  441. 5:30 AM Teen Titans Go! "Scary Figure Dance"
    • TV-Y7
  442. 5:45 AM Teen Titans Go! "Booty Scooty"
    • TV-Y7
  443. 6:00 AM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Ghost"
    • TV-G
  444. 6:15 AM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Poltergeist"
    • TV-G
  445. 6:30 AM The Amazing World of Gumball "Halloween"
    • TV-G
  446. 6:45 AM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Curse"
    • TV-G
  447. 7:00 AM Bunnicula "Chips and Salsa"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  448. 7:15 AM Bunnicula "Harold the Vampire Pointer"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  449. 7:30 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Legend of Pumpkin Guts"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  450. 8:00 AM LEGO Nexo Knights "Between a Rock and a Hard Place"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  451. 8:30 AM Ben 10 "Zombozo-Land"
    • TV-Y7
  452. 8:45 AM Ben 10 "Scared Silly"
    • TV-Y7
  453. 9:00 AM Teen Titans Go! "Beast Man"
    • TV-Y7
  454. 9:15 AM Teen Titans Go! "Campfire Stories"
    • TV-Y7
  455. 9:30 AM Teen Titans Go! "Smile Bones"
    • TV-Y7
  456. 9:45 AM Teen Titans Go! "Real Boy Adventures"
    • TV-Y7
  457. 10:00 AM LEGO Scooby Doo: Haunted Hollywood
    • TV-Y7
    • NR
  458. 11:45 AM The Amazing World of Gumball "Halloween"