TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 11:35 PM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  3. 1:05 AM Animals
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  4. 2:35 AM Beyond the Law
    • R
  5. 4:30 AM Glena
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  6. 6:00 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  7. 7:30 AM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  8. 9:00 AM Donovan's Echo
    • PG-13
  9. 10:35 AM Bella
    • PG-13
  10. 12:10 PM Bravetown
    • R
  11. 2:05 PM The Package
    • R
  12. 4:00 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  13. 6:20 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  14. Last Night
  15. 8:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  16. 10:00 PM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  17. 11:30 PM X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  18. Today
  19. 1:05 AM A Life in Dirty Movies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  20. 2:30 AM Zodiac
    • R
  21. 5:10 AM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  22. 6:50 AM Lost Christmas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  23. 8:30 AM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  24. 10:00 AM Slow Burn
    • R
  25. 11:40 AM Leave the World Behind
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  26. 1:20 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  27. 3:20 PM Ground Control
    • PG-13
  28. 5:00 PM The Dramatics: A Comedy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  29. 6:30 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  30. Tonight
  31. 8:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  32. 10:00 PM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  33. Tomorrow
  34. 12:00 AM The Power of Few
    • R
  35. 1:40 AM Separate Lives
    • R
  36. 3:30 AM Diamond Men
    • R
  37. 5:10 AM Hey Bartender!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  38. 6:45 AM In the Shadows
    • R
  39. 8:30 AM Holy Man
    • PG
  40. 10:30 AM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  41. 12:30 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  42. 2:40 PM Bravetown
    • R
  43. 4:35 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  44. 6:10 PM Alfie
    • R
  45. Tomorrow Night
  46. 8:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  47. 10:10 PM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  48. 11:40 PM Cockneys vs Zombies
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  49. Saturday, May 7
  50. 1:10 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  51. 2:40 AM Cockneys vs Zombies
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  52. 4:10 AM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  53. 6:00 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  54. 7:30 AM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  55. 9:00 AM Song One
    • PG-13
  56. 10:30 AM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  57. 12:25 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  58. 2:35 PM The Joneses
    • R
  59. 4:10 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  60. 6:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  61. Saturday Night
  62. 8:00 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  63. 10:30 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  64. Sunday, May 8
  65. 12:40 AM The Joneses
    • R
  66. 2:30 AM Bringing Out the Dead
    • R
  67. 4:35 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  68. 7:00 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  69. 8:50 AM American Loser
    • R
  70. 10:30 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  71. 12:25 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  72. 2:05 PM W.
    • PG-13
  73. 4:15 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  74. 6:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  75. Sunday Night
  76. 8:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  77. 10:00 PM Shaft
    • R
  78. 11:40 PM Welcome to New York
    • R
  79. Monday, May 9
  80. 1:30 AM Color of Night
    • R
  81. 3:35 AM Tooken
    • R
  82. 5:00 AM The Giver
    • PG-13
  83. 6:40 AM Holy Man
    • PG
  84. 8:35 AM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  85. 10:30 AM Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story
    • PG-13
  86. 12:30 PM Kelly & Cal
    • R
  87. 2:30 PM Alfie
    • R
  88. 4:20 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  89. 6:15 PM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  90. Monday Night
  91. 8:00 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  92. 10:00 PM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  93. Tuesday, May 10
  94. 12:00 AM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  95. 2:00 AM Afflicted
    • R
  96. 3:30 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  97. 4:45 AM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  98. 6:15 AM Hey Bartender!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  99. 7:50 AM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  100. 9:30 AM Donovan's Echo
    • PG-13
  101. 11:05 AM First Kid
    • PG
  102. 12:50 PM The Joneses
    • R
  103. 2:30 PM The Wraith
    • PG-13
  104. 4:05 PM Greetings From Tim Buckley
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  105. 5:50 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  106. Tuesday Night
  107. 8:00 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  108. 10:00 PM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  109. 11:30 PM The Power of Few
    • R
  110. Wednesday, May 11
  111. 1:10 AM The Submission of Emma Marx
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  112. 3:05 AM Diamond Men
    • R
  113. 5:00 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  114. 7:00 AM Cutaway
    • R
  115. 9:00 AM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  116. 11:00 AM Lost Christmas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  117. 12:40 PM Slow Burn
    • R
  118. 2:20 PM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  119. 4:00 PM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  120. 6:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  121. Wednesday Night
  122. 8:00 PM The Grifters
    • R
  123. 10:00 PM Trainspotting
    • R
  124. 11:35 PM Ironclad
    • R
  125. Thursday, May 12
  126. 1:40 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Boundaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  127. 3:30 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  128. 5:00 AM Ground Control
    • PG-13
  129. 6:40 AM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  130. 8:30 AM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  131. 10:15 AM Young Black Stallion
    • G
  132. 11:10 AM The Other End of the Line
    • PG-13
  133. 1:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  134. 2:55 PM Bella
    • PG-13
  135. 4:30 PM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  136. 6:00 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  137. Thursday Night
  138. 8:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  139. 10:00 PM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  140. 11:30 PM X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  141. Friday, May 13
  142. 1:05 AM A Life in Dirty Movies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  143. 2:30 AM Breakup Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  144. 4:00 AM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  145. 5:30 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  146. 7:00 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  147. 8:10 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  148. 10:30 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  149. 12:30 PM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  150. 2:00 PM I Am Divine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  151. 3:30 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  152. 6:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  153. Friday Night
  154. 8:00 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  155. 10:10 PM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  156. 11:40 PM See No Evil
    • R
  157. Saturday, May 14
  158. 1:05 AM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  159. 2:35 AM See No Evil
    • R
  160. 4:00 AM Tooken
    • R
  161. 5:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  162. 7:10 AM Young Black Stallion
    • G
  163. 8:05 AM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  164. 10:00 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  165. 12:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  166. 2:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  167. 4:10 PM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  168. 6:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  169. Saturday Night
  170. 8:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  171. 10:00 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  172. Sunday, May 15
  173. 12:00 AM Color of Night
    • R
  174. 2:05 AM Trainspotting
    • R
  175. 3:40 AM Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story
    • PG-13
  176. 5:40 AM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  177. 7:35 AM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  178. 9:05 AM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  179. 10:35 AM What If
    • PG-13
  180. 12:15 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  181. 1:50 PM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  182. 3:35 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  183. 5:30 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  184. 7:20 PM What If
    • PG-13
  185. Sunday Night
  186. 9:00 PM Alfie
    • R
  187. 11:00 PM The Grifters
    • R
  188. Monday, May 16
  189. 1:00 AM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  190. 2:45 AM Shopgirl
    • R
  191. 4:35 AM The Other End of the Line
    • PG-13
  192. 6:30 AM Young Black Stallion
    • G
  193. 7:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  194. 9:10 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  195. 10:20 AM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  196. 11:50 AM The Giver
    • PG-13
  197. 1:30 PM Stolen
    • R
  198. 3:10 PM American Loser
    • R
  199. 4:45 PM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  200. 6:15 PM Dr. T & the Women
    • R
  201. Monday Night
  202. 8:20 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  203. 10:00 PM The Gift
    • R
  204. Tuesday, May 17
  205. 12:00 AM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  206. 2:10 AM Welcome to New York
    • R
  207. 4:00 AM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  208. 5:30 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  209. 7:00 AM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  210. 8:30 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  211. 10:00 AM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  212. 12:00 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  213. 2:30 PM Cutaway
    • R
  214. 4:15 PM Desperate Hours
    • R
  215. 6:00 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  216. Tuesday Night
  217. 8:00 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  218. 10:30 PM Dead Man
    • R
  219. Wednesday, May 18
  220. 12:35 AM Trainspotting
    • R