TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 7:00 AM The Architect
    • TV-14
    • NR
  3. 8:40 AM The Lucky Ones
    • R
  4. 10:35 AM The Boston Strangler
    • NR
  5. 12:10 PM The D Train
    • R
  6. 2:00 PM Trinidad
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  7. 3:30 PM Dennis Rodman's Big Bang in Pyongyang
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  8. 5:05 PM Gringo: The Dangerous Life of John McAfee
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  9. 6:45 PM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • R
  10. Last Night
  11. 8:15 PM High School
    • R
  12. 10:00 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  13. 11:30 PM Tooken
    • R
  14. Today
  15. 1:00 AM Sexquerade Ball
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  16. 2:30 AM Saw III
    • R
  17. 4:20 AM Lenny Cooke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  18. 5:55 AM The Yes Men
    • R
  19. 7:30 AM Coffee and Cigarettes
    • R
  20. 9:10 AM Lovesick
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  21. 10:35 AM Girl on the Edge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  22. 12:20 PM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  23. 1:50 PM Death Warrant
    • R
  24. 3:20 PM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  25. 4:50 PM Song One
    • PG-13
  26. 6:20 PM Tiny Furniture
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  27. Tonight
  28. 8:00 PM As I AM: The Life and Times of DJ AM
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  29. 10:00 PM Fargo
    • R
  30. 11:40 PM Tale of Tales
    • R
  31. Tomorrow
  32. 2:00 AM Scar Tissue
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  33. 3:40 AM River's Edge
    • R
  34. 5:30 AM Stolen
    • R
  35. 7:05 AM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  36. 8:35 AM Paper Planes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  37. 10:15 AM One & Done: Ben Simmons
    • TV-14  (L)
  38. 11:50 AM In a Perfect World...
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  39. 1:10 PM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  40. 2:55 PM Christmas Eve
    • PG
  41. 4:30 PM Anesthesia
    • R
  42. 6:00 PM Drug War
    • R
  43. Tomorrow Night
  44. 8:00 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  45. 10:30 PM Blackway
    • R
  46. Friday, March 31
  47. 12:05 AM The Sexual Liberation of Anna Lee
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  48. 1:40 AM I Survived a Zombie Holocaust
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  49. 3:30 AM Fight Valley
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  50. 5:05 AM Paper Planes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  51. 6:45 AM Arthur and the Invisibles
    • PG
  52. 8:30 AM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  53. 10:00 AM Paranoia
    • PG-13
  54. 12:00 PM Internal Affairs
    • R
  55. 2:00 PM Medium Raw
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  56. 4:00 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  57. 5:30 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  58. Friday Night
  59. 8:00 PM Paranoia
    • PG-13
  60. 10:00 PM Nightlight
    • R
  61. 11:30 PM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  62. Saturday, April 1
  63. 1:00 AM Nightlight
    • R
  64. 2:30 AM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  65. 4:00 AM Medium Raw
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  66. 5:55 AM Life of a King
    • PG-13
  67. 7:40 AM The Presidio
    • R
  68. 9:30 AM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  69. 12:30 PM Southpaw
    • R
  70. 2:35 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  71. 4:30 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  72. 6:35 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  73. Saturday Night
  74. 8:00 PM Southpaw
    • R
  75. 10:05 PM Rambo
    • R
  76. 11:40 PM Good Luck Chuck
    • R
  77. Sunday, April 2
  78. 1:30 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  79. 3:00 AM Cecil B. Demented
    • R
  80. 4:30 AM Bernie
    • PG-13
  81. 6:10 AM Rugrats in Paris: The Movie
    • G
  82. 7:30 AM Bobby
    • R
  83. 9:30 AM Duets
    • R
  84. 11:30 AM Lucky Numbers
    • R
  85. 1:30 PM Blackway
    • R
  86. 3:00 PM The Who Live in Hyde Park
    • TV-14  (L)
  87. 4:50 PM Nothing to Lose
    • R
  88. 6:30 PM Boulevard
    • R
  89. Sunday Night
  90. 8:00 PM The Eye
    • PG-13
  91. 9:40 PM Blackway
    • R
  92. 11:10 PM Forsaken
    • R
  93. Monday, April 3
  94. 12:40 AM Summer of Sam
    • R
  95. 3:05 AM The Last Survivors
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  96. 4:40 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  97. 6:10 AM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  98. 7:50 AM Daydream Nation
    • R
  99. 9:30 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  100. 11:50 AM The Wicked Within
    • R
  101. 1:15 PM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  102. 3:00 PM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  103. 4:30 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  104. 6:50 PM Spy Game
    • R
  105. Monday Night
  106. 9:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  107. 11:30 PM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  108. Tuesday, April 4
  109. 1:15 AM Welcome to New York
    • R
  110. 3:05 AM The Riot Club
    • R
  111. 5:30 AM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  112. 7:00 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  113. 9:00 AM Basquiat
    • R
  114. 10:50 AM Apartment Troubles
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  115. 12:10 PM The Salvation
    • R
  116. 1:45 PM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  117. 3:15 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  118. 5:05 PM Apartment Troubles
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  119. 6:25 PM The Salvation
    • R
  120. Tuesday Night
  121. 8:00 PM Spy Kids
    • PG
  122. 9:30 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  123. 11:15 PM Good Luck Chuck
    • R
  124. Wednesday, April 5
  125. 1:00 AM Shark Babes
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  126. 2:20 AM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  127. 3:50 AM Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo
    • R
  128. 5:20 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  129. 6:50 AM Free Money
    • R
  130. 8:25 AM G.B.F.
    • R
  131. 10:00 AM Bobby
    • R
  132. 12:00 PM Boulevard
    • R
  133. 1:30 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  134. 3:05 PM Trinidad
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  135. 4:30 PM Bobby
    • R
  136. 6:30 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  137. Wednesday Night
  138. 8:00 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  139. 10:30 PM Tenderness
    • R
  140. Thursday, April 6
  141. 12:15 AM Cecil B. Demented
    • R
  142. 1:45 AM The Last Survivors
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  143. 3:30 AM Kill Kane
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  144. 5:00 AM Ticker
    • R
  145. 6:35 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  146. 8:05 AM Rugrats in Paris: The Movie
    • G
  147. 9:30 AM Daydream Nation
    • R
  148. 11:10 AM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  149. 1:00 PM Echoes of War
    • R
  150. 2:45 PM Jane Wants a Boyfriend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  151. 4:30 PM Daydream Nation
    • R
  152. 6:10 PM 5 to 7
    • R
  153. Thursday Night
  154. 8:00 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  155. 11:00 PM Welcome to New York
    • R
  156. Friday, April 7
  157. 1:00 AM Sorority Sex House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  158. 2:30 AM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  159. 4:05 AM Jane Wants a Boyfriend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  160. 5:50 AM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  161. 7:30 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  162. 9:00 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  163. 11:00 AM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  164. 2:00 PM Bernie
    • PG-13
  165. 3:40 PM As I AM: The Life and Times of DJ AM
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  166. 5:30 PM Forsaken
    • R
  167. 7:00 PM Down to Earth
    • PG-13
  168. Friday Night
  169. 8:30 PM Disaster Movie
    • PG-13
  170. 10:00 PM Attack of the Lederhosen Zombies
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  171. 11:30 PM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  172. Saturday, April 8
  173. 1:00 AM Attack of the Lederhosen Zombies
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  174. 2:20 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  175. 3:45 AM Rambo
    • R
  176. 5:20 AM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  177. 6:40 AM Spy Game
    • R
  178. 8:50 AM The Eye
    • PG-13
  179. 10:30 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  180. 12:50 PM Spy Kids
    • PG
  181. 2:20 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  182. 4:45 PM Spy Game
    • R
  183. 7:00 PM The Crying Game
    • R
  184. Saturday Night
  185. 9:00 PM Carol
    • R
  186. 11:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  187. Sunday, April 9
  188. 1:30 AM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  189. 3:15 AM The Crying Game
    • R
  190. 5:10 AM Bobby
    • R
  191. 7:10 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  192. 8:40 AM Jane Wants a Boyfriend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  193. 10:30 AM Daydream Nation
    • R
  194. 12:10 PM 5 to 7
    • R
  195. 2:00 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  196. 3:50 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  197. 5:55 PM Southpaw
    • R
  198. Sunday Night
  199. 8:00 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  200. 10:00 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  201. 11:45 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  202. Monday, April 10
  203. 2:35 AM Good Luck Chuck
    • R
  204. 4:15 AM Jane Wants a Boyfriend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  205. 6:00 AM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  206. 9:00 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  207. 11:25 AM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  208. 1:10 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  209. 2:35 PM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  210. 5:30 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  211. Monday Night
  212. 8:00 PM Hesher
    • R
  213. 10:00 PM Don Jon
    • R
  214. 11:30 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  215. Tuesday, April 11
  216. 1:00 AM Sex, Marriage and Swinging
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  217. 2:30 AM Summer of Sam
    • R
  218. 5:00 AM The Presidio
    • R
  219. 6:40 AM Rugrats in Paris: The Movie
    • G