TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 10:25 AM In My Father's House
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  3. 12:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  4. 2:00 PM Bad Ass 2 : Bad Asses
    • R
  5. 3:35 PM Awake
    • R
  6. 5:05 PM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  7. 6:30 PM Forsaken
    • R
  8. Last Night
  9. 8:00 PM Bad Ass
    • R
  10. 9:30 PM Punisher: War Zone
    • R
  11. 11:15 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  12. Today
  13. 1:15 AM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  14. 3:00 AM The Doors
    • R
  15. 5:30 AM More American Graffiti
    • PG
  16. 7:30 AM Punching Henry
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  17. 9:05 AM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  18. 10:30 AM More Than T
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  19. 11:25 AM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  20. 1:30 PM No Man's Land
    • R
  21. 3:10 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  22. 4:35 PM At the Devil's Door
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  23. 6:15 PM Smokey and the Bandit II
    • PG
  24. Tonight
  25. 8:00 PM Who's Your Caddy?
    • PG-13
  26. 9:35 PM Dazed and Confused
    • R
  27. 11:30 PM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  28. Tomorrow
  29. 1:00 AM Pet
    • R
  30. 2:35 AM Primeval
    • R
  31. 4:10 AM Smokey and the Bandit II
    • PG
  32. 6:00 AM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  33. 8:20 AM Becoming Bulletproof
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  34. 9:45 AM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  35. 12:00 PM Becoming Cary Grant
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  36. 1:30 PM Glengarry Glen Ross
    • R
  37. 3:15 PM A Woman, a Part
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  38. 5:00 PM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  39. 6:35 PM Smokey and the Bandit Part 3
    • PG
  40. Tomorrow Night
  41. 8:00 PM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  42. 10:15 PM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  43. Friday, October 20
  44. 12:00 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  45. 1:35 AM Sex, Marriage and Swinging
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  46. 3:00 AM Battlefield Earth
    • PG-13
  47. 5:00 AM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  48. 7:15 AM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG
  49. 9:00 AM Apartment Troubles
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  50. 10:30 AM Babe
    • G
  51. 12:05 PM American Graffiti
    • PG
  52. 2:00 PM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  53. 3:35 PM Awake
    • R
  54. 5:00 PM Bad Ass 2 : Bad Asses
    • R
  55. 6:35 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  56. Friday Night
  57. 8:00 PM The Recruit
    • PG-13
  58. 10:00 PM The Funhouse Massacre
    • R
  59. 11:35 PM Gravy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  60. Saturday, October 21
  61. 1:15 AM The Funhouse Massacre
    • R
  62. 2:50 AM Gravy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  63. 4:30 AM American Graffiti
    • PG
  64. 6:30 AM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  65. 8:35 AM Forces of Nature
    • PG-13
  66. 10:30 AM Stolen
    • R
  67. 12:10 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  68. 2:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  69. 4:00 PM Smokey and the Bandit
    • PG
  70. 5:45 PM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  71. Saturday Night
  72. 8:00 PM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  73. 10:05 PM Forces of Nature
    • PG-13
  74. Sunday, October 22
  75. 12:00 AM An Eye for Beauty
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  76. 1:45 AM Drug War
    • R
  77. 3:35 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  78. 5:10 AM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  79. 7:30 AM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  80. 9:05 AM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  81. 10:30 AM Forsaken
    • R
  82. 12:00 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  83. 2:15 PM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  84. 4:00 PM Smokey and the Bandit Part 3
    • PG
  85. 5:30 PM Free State of Jones
    • R
  86. Sunday Night
  87. 8:00 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  88. 10:15 PM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  89. Monday, October 23
  90. 12:05 AM Punisher: War Zone
    • R
  91. 2:00 AM The American
    • R
  92. 3:45 AM Pet
    • R
  93. 5:30 AM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  94. 7:30 AM Smokey and the Bandit II
    • PG
  95. 9:15 AM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG
  96. 11:00 AM Burnt
    • R
  97. 12:40 PM Primeval
    • R
  98. 2:15 PM Dazed and Confused
    • R
  99. 4:00 PM American Graffiti
    • PG
  100. 6:00 PM Witness
    • R
  101. Monday Night
  102. 8:00 PM No Escape
    • R
  103. 9:45 PM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  104. 11:30 PM Bad Ass
    • R
  105. Tuesday, October 24
  106. 1:05 AM The Doors
    • R
  107. 3:30 AM Gravy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  108. 5:10 AM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG
  109. 6:55 AM Babe
    • G
  110. 8:30 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  111. 10:00 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  112. 12:00 PM More American Graffiti
    • PG
  113. 2:00 PM Becoming Cary Grant
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  114. 3:30 PM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  115. 5:00 PM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  116. 6:25 PM Stolen
    • R
  117. Tuesday Night
  118. 8:05 PM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  119. 10:00 PM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  120. Wednesday, October 25
  121. 12:05 AM Boulevard
    • R
  122. 1:35 AM Sexipede
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  123. 3:00 AM The Preppie Connection
    • R
  124. 4:40 AM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  125. 6:05 AM Lost Cat Corona
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  126. 7:30 AM Babe: Pig in the City
    • G
  127. 9:10 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  128. 11:05 AM Claire in Motion
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  129. 12:30 PM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  130. 2:05 PM In a Perfect World...
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  131. 3:30 PM Glengarry Glen Ross
    • R
  132. 5:15 PM The Insider
    • R
  133. Wednesday Night
  134. 8:00 PM The Recruit
    • PG-13
  135. 10:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  136. Thursday, October 26
  137. 12:30 AM Legend of the Fist: The Return of Chen Zhen
    • R
  138. 2:30 AM The American
    • R
  139. 4:15 AM The Insider
    • R
  140. 7:00 AM More Than T
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  141. 7:55 AM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG
  142. 9:35 AM Burnt
    • R
  143. 11:20 AM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  144. 1:35 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  145. 3:00 PM American Graffiti
    • PG
  146. 5:00 PM Smokey and the Bandit Part 3
    • PG
  147. 6:35 PM Awake
    • R
  148. Thursday Night
  149. 8:00 PM Burnt
    • R
  150. 9:45 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  151. Friday, October 27
  152. 12:00 AM Triple 9
    • R
  153. 2:00 AM An Eye for Beauty
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  154. 3:45 AM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  155. 5:30 AM More Than T
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  156. 6:25 AM Weiner
    • R
  157. 8:05 AM Forces of Nature
    • PG-13
  158. 10:00 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  159. 11:35 AM Smokey and the Bandit
    • PG
  160. 1:15 PM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  161. 3:00 PM Extraterrestrial
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  162. 4:45 PM Devil's Pass
    • R
  163. 6:30 PM Pet
    • R
  164. Friday Night
  165. 8:15 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  166. 10:00 PM The Descent
    • R
  167. 11:40 PM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  168. Saturday, October 28
  169. 1:10 AM The Descent
    • R
  170. 2:50 AM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  171. 4:20 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  172. 6:00 AM Becoming Cary Grant
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  173. 7:30 AM A Woman, a Part
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  174. 9:15 AM Smokey and the Bandit II
    • PG
  175. 11:00 AM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  176. 1:00 PM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  177. 2:30 PM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  178. 4:05 PM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  179. 6:00 PM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  180. Saturday Night
  181. 8:05 PM Dazed and Confused
    • R
  182. 10:00 PM Free State of Jones
    • R
  183. Sunday, October 29
  184. 12:30 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  185. 2:05 AM Punisher: War Zone
    • R
  186. 3:50 AM The American
    • R
  187. 5:35 AM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  188. 7:45 AM The Face of Love
    • PG-13
  189. 9:30 AM Witness
    • R
  190. 11:30 AM Who's Your Caddy?
    • PG-13
  191. 1:05 PM No Escape
    • R
  192. 3:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  193. 5:00 PM Intruders
    • R
  194. 6:35 PM Kill Kane
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  195. Sunday Night
  196. 8:00 PM Bad Ass
    • R
  197. 9:30 PM Bad Ass 2 : Bad Asses
    • R
  198. 11:05 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  199. Monday, October 30
  200. 12:30 AM The Boy
    • PG-13
  201. 2:10 AM The Doors
    • R
  202. 4:35 AM Kill Kane
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  203. 6:00 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  204. 7:35 AM More American Graffiti
    • PG
  205. 9:30 AM Smokey and the Bandit II
    • PG
  206. 11:15 AM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  207. 1:00 PM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  208. 3:15 PM The Preppie Connection
    • R
  209. 5:00 PM Claire in Motion
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  210. 6:25 PM At the Devil's Door
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  211. Monday Night
  212. 8:00 PM The Descent
    • R
  213. 9:40 PM Pet
    • R
  214. 11:15 PM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  215. Tuesday, October 31
  216. 1:00 AM The Funhouse Massacre
    • R
  217. 2:35 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  218. 4:10 AM Boulevard
    • R
  219. 5:40 AM Claire in Motion
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  220. 7:05 AM Apartment Troubles
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  221. 8:30 AM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)