TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 10:35 AM Bella
    • PG-13
  3. 12:10 PM Bravetown
    • R
  4. 2:05 PM The Package
    • R
  5. 4:00 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  6. 6:20 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  7. Last Night
  8. 8:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  9. 10:00 PM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  10. 11:30 PM X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  11. Today
  12. 1:05 AM A Life in Dirty Movies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  13. 2:30 AM Zodiac
    • R
  14. 5:10 AM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  15. 6:50 AM Lost Christmas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  16. 8:30 AM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  17. 10:00 AM Slow Burn
    • R
  18. 11:40 AM Leave the World Behind
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  19. 1:20 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  20. 3:20 PM Ground Control
    • PG-13
  21. 5:00 PM The Dramatics: A Comedy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  22. 6:30 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  23. Tonight
  24. 8:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  25. 10:00 PM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  26. Tomorrow
  27. 12:00 AM The Power of Few
    • R
  28. 1:40 AM Separate Lives
    • R
  29. 3:30 AM Diamond Men
    • R
  30. 5:10 AM Hey Bartender!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  31. 6:45 AM In the Shadows
    • R
  32. 8:30 AM Holy Man
    • PG
  33. 10:30 AM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  34. 12:30 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  35. 2:40 PM Bravetown
    • R
  36. 4:35 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  37. 6:10 PM Alfie
    • R
  38. Tomorrow Night
  39. 8:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  40. 10:10 PM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  41. 11:40 PM Cockneys vs Zombies
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  42. Saturday, May 7
  43. 1:10 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  44. 2:40 AM Cockneys vs Zombies
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  45. 4:10 AM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  46. 6:00 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  47. 7:30 AM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  48. 9:00 AM Song One
    • PG-13
  49. 10:30 AM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  50. 12:25 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  51. 2:35 PM The Joneses
    • R
  52. 4:10 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  53. 6:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  54. Saturday Night
  55. 8:00 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  56. 10:30 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  57. Sunday, May 8
  58. 12:40 AM The Joneses
    • R
  59. 2:30 AM Bringing Out the Dead
    • R
  60. 4:35 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  61. 7:00 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  62. 8:50 AM American Loser
    • R
  63. 10:30 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  64. 12:25 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  65. 2:05 PM W.
    • PG-13
  66. 4:15 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  67. 6:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  68. Sunday Night
  69. 8:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  70. 10:00 PM Shaft
    • R
  71. 11:40 PM Welcome to New York
    • R
  72. Monday, May 9
  73. 1:30 AM Color of Night
    • R
  74. 3:35 AM Tooken
    • R
  75. 5:00 AM The Giver
    • PG-13
  76. 6:40 AM Holy Man
    • PG
  77. 8:35 AM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  78. 10:30 AM Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story
    • PG-13
  79. 12:30 PM Kelly & Cal
    • R
  80. 2:30 PM Alfie
    • R
  81. 4:20 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  82. 6:15 PM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  83. Monday Night
  84. 8:00 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  85. 10:00 PM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  86. Tuesday, May 10
  87. 12:00 AM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  88. 2:00 AM Afflicted
    • R
  89. 3:30 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  90. 4:45 AM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  91. 6:15 AM Hey Bartender!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  92. 7:50 AM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  93. 9:30 AM Donovan's Echo
    • PG-13
  94. 11:05 AM First Kid
    • PG
  95. 12:50 PM The Joneses
    • R
  96. 2:30 PM The Wraith
    • PG-13
  97. 4:05 PM Greetings From Tim Buckley
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  98. 5:50 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  99. Tuesday Night
  100. 8:00 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  101. 10:00 PM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  102. 11:30 PM The Power of Few
    • R
  103. Wednesday, May 11
  104. 1:10 AM The Submission of Emma Marx
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  105. 3:05 AM Diamond Men
    • R
  106. 5:00 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  107. 7:00 AM Cutaway
    • R
  108. 9:00 AM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  109. 11:00 AM Lost Christmas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  110. 12:40 PM Slow Burn
    • R
  111. 2:20 PM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  112. 4:00 PM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  113. 6:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  114. Wednesday Night
  115. 8:00 PM The Grifters
    • R
  116. 10:00 PM Trainspotting
    • R
  117. 11:35 PM Ironclad
    • R
  118. Thursday, May 12
  119. 1:40 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Boundaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  120. 3:30 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  121. 5:00 AM Ground Control
    • PG-13
  122. 6:40 AM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  123. 8:30 AM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  124. 10:15 AM Young Black Stallion
    • G
  125. 11:10 AM The Other End of the Line
    • PG-13
  126. 1:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  127. 2:55 PM Bella
    • PG-13
  128. 4:30 PM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  129. 6:00 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  130. Thursday Night
  131. 8:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  132. 10:00 PM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  133. 11:30 PM X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  134. Friday, May 13
  135. 1:05 AM A Life in Dirty Movies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  136. 2:30 AM Breakup Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  137. 4:00 AM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  138. 5:30 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  139. 7:00 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  140. 8:10 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  141. 10:30 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  142. 12:30 PM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  143. 2:00 PM I Am Divine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  144. 3:30 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  145. 6:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  146. Friday Night
  147. 8:00 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  148. 10:10 PM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  149. 11:40 PM See No Evil
    • R
  150. Saturday, May 14
  151. 1:05 AM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  152. 2:35 AM See No Evil
    • R
  153. 4:00 AM Tooken
    • R
  154. 5:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  155. 7:10 AM Young Black Stallion
    • G
  156. 8:05 AM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  157. 10:00 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  158. 12:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  159. 2:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  160. 4:10 PM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  161. 6:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  162. Saturday Night
  163. 8:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  164. 10:00 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  165. Sunday, May 15
  166. 12:00 AM Color of Night
    • R
  167. 2:05 AM Trainspotting
    • R
  168. 3:40 AM Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story
    • PG-13
  169. 5:40 AM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  170. 7:35 AM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  171. 9:05 AM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  172. 10:35 AM What If
    • PG-13
  173. 12:15 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  174. 1:50 PM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  175. 3:35 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  176. 5:30 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  177. 7:20 PM What If
    • PG-13
  178. Sunday Night
  179. 9:00 PM Alfie
    • R
  180. 11:00 PM The Grifters
    • R
  181. Monday, May 16
  182. 1:00 AM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  183. 2:45 AM Shopgirl
    • R
  184. 4:35 AM The Other End of the Line
    • PG-13
  185. 6:30 AM Young Black Stallion
    • G
  186. 7:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  187. 9:10 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  188. 10:20 AM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  189. 11:50 AM The Giver
    • PG-13
  190. 1:30 PM Stolen
    • R
  191. 3:10 PM American Loser
    • R
  192. 4:45 PM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  193. 6:15 PM Dr. T & the Women
    • R
  194. Monday Night
  195. 8:20 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  196. 10:00 PM The Gift
    • R
  197. Tuesday, May 17
  198. 12:00 AM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  199. 2:10 AM Welcome to New York
    • R
  200. 4:00 AM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  201. 5:30 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  202. 7:00 AM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  203. 8:30 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  204. 10:00 AM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  205. 12:00 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  206. 2:30 PM Cutaway
    • R
  207. 4:15 PM Desperate Hours
    • R
  208. 6:00 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  209. Tuesday Night
  210. 8:00 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  211. 10:30 PM Dead Man
    • R
  212. Wednesday, May 18
  213. 12:35 AM Trainspotting
    • R
  214. 2:10 AM X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  215. 3:45 AM Separate Lives
    • R
  216. 5:30 AM Slow Burn
    • R
  217. 7:10 AM First Kid
    • PG
  218. 9:00 AM Song One
    • PG-13
  219. 10:30 AM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13