TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 8:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  3. 10:30 PM The Insider
    • R
  4. Today
  5. 1:10 AM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  6. 3:00 AM Drug War
    • R
  7. 5:00 AM An American Rhapsody
    • PG-13
  8. 7:00 AM Weiner
    • R
  9. 8:40 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  10. 10:35 AM Smokey and the Bandit Part 3
    • PG
  11. 12:00 PM In a Perfect World...
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  12. 1:20 PM House of D
    • PG-13
  13. 3:00 PM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  14. 4:30 PM Extraterrestrial
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  15. 6:15 PM Devil's Pass
    • R
  16. Tonight
  17. 8:00 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  18. 9:45 PM Intruders
    • R
  19. 11:30 PM Kill Kane
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  20. Tomorrow
  21. 1:00 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  22. 2:35 AM Legend of the Fist: The Return of Chen Zhen
    • R
  23. 4:30 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  24. 6:30 AM American Graffiti
    • PG
  25. 8:30 AM More American Graffiti
    • PG
  26. 10:25 AM In My Father's House
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  27. 12:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  28. 2:00 PM Bad Ass 2 : Bad Asses
    • R
  29. 3:35 PM Awake
    • R
  30. 5:05 PM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  31. 6:30 PM Forsaken
    • R
  32. Tomorrow Night
  33. 8:00 PM Bad Ass
    • R
  34. 9:30 PM Punisher: War Zone
    • R
  35. 11:15 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  36. Wednesday, October 18
  37. 1:15 AM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  38. 3:00 AM The Doors
    • R
  39. 5:30 AM More American Graffiti
    • PG
  40. 7:30 AM Punching Henry
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  41. 9:05 AM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  42. 10:30 AM More Than T
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  43. 11:25 AM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  44. 1:30 PM No Man's Land
    • R
  45. 3:10 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  46. 4:35 PM At the Devil's Door
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  47. 6:15 PM Smokey and the Bandit II
    • PG
  48. Wednesday Night
  49. 8:00 PM Who's Your Caddy?
    • PG-13
  50. 9:35 PM Dazed and Confused
    • R
  51. 11:30 PM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  52. Thursday, October 19
  53. 1:00 AM Pet
    • R
  54. 2:35 AM Primeval
    • R
  55. 4:10 AM Smokey and the Bandit II
    • PG
  56. 6:00 AM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  57. 8:20 AM Becoming Bulletproof
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  58. 9:45 AM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  59. 12:00 PM Becoming Cary Grant
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  60. 1:30 PM Glengarry Glen Ross
    • R
  61. 3:15 PM A Woman, a Part
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  62. 5:00 PM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  63. 6:35 PM Smokey and the Bandit Part 3
    • PG
  64. Thursday Night
  65. 8:00 PM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  66. 10:15 PM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  67. Friday, October 20
  68. 12:00 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  69. 1:35 AM Sex, Marriage and Swinging
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  70. 3:00 AM Battlefield Earth
    • PG-13
  71. 5:00 AM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  72. 7:15 AM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG
  73. 9:00 AM Apartment Troubles
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  74. 10:30 AM Babe
    • G
  75. 12:05 PM American Graffiti
    • PG
  76. 2:00 PM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  77. 3:35 PM Awake
    • R
  78. 5:00 PM Bad Ass 2 : Bad Asses
    • R
  79. 6:35 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  80. Friday Night
  81. 8:00 PM The Recruit
    • PG-13
  82. 10:00 PM The Funhouse Massacre
    • R
  83. 11:35 PM Gravy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  84. Saturday, October 21
  85. 1:15 AM The Funhouse Massacre
    • R
  86. 2:50 AM Gravy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  87. 4:30 AM American Graffiti
    • PG
  88. 6:30 AM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  89. 8:35 AM Forces of Nature
    • PG-13
  90. 10:30 AM Stolen
    • R
  91. 12:10 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  92. 2:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  93. 4:00 PM Smokey and the Bandit
    • PG
  94. 5:45 PM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  95. Saturday Night
  96. 8:00 PM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  97. 10:05 PM Forces of Nature
    • PG-13
  98. Sunday, October 22
  99. 12:00 AM An Eye for Beauty
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  100. 1:45 AM Drug War
    • R
  101. 3:35 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  102. 5:10 AM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  103. 7:30 AM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  104. 9:05 AM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  105. 10:30 AM Forsaken
    • R
  106. 12:00 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  107. 2:15 PM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  108. 4:00 PM Smokey and the Bandit Part 3
    • PG
  109. 5:30 PM Free State of Jones
    • R
  110. Sunday Night
  111. 8:00 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  112. 10:15 PM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  113. Monday, October 23
  114. 12:05 AM Punisher: War Zone
    • R
  115. 2:00 AM The American
    • R
  116. 3:45 AM Pet
    • R
  117. 5:30 AM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  118. 7:30 AM Smokey and the Bandit II
    • PG
  119. 9:15 AM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG
  120. 11:00 AM Burnt
    • R
  121. 12:40 PM Primeval
    • R
  122. 2:15 PM Dazed and Confused
    • R
  123. 4:00 PM American Graffiti
    • PG
  124. 6:00 PM Witness
    • R
  125. Monday Night
  126. 8:00 PM No Escape
    • R
  127. 9:45 PM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  128. 11:30 PM Bad Ass
    • R
  129. Tuesday, October 24
  130. 1:05 AM The Doors
    • R
  131. 3:30 AM Gravy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  132. 5:10 AM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG
  133. 6:55 AM Babe
    • G
  134. 8:30 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  135. 10:00 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  136. 12:00 PM More American Graffiti
    • PG
  137. 2:00 PM Becoming Cary Grant
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  138. 3:30 PM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  139. 5:00 PM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  140. 6:25 PM Stolen
    • R
  141. Tuesday Night
  142. 8:05 PM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  143. 10:00 PM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  144. Wednesday, October 25
  145. 12:05 AM Boulevard
    • R
  146. 1:35 AM Sexipede
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  147. 3:00 AM The Preppie Connection
    • R
  148. 4:40 AM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  149. 6:05 AM Lost Cat Corona
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  150. 7:30 AM Babe: Pig in the City
    • G
  151. 9:10 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  152. 11:05 AM Claire in Motion
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  153. 12:30 PM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  154. 2:05 PM In a Perfect World...
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  155. 3:30 PM Glengarry Glen Ross
    • R
  156. 5:15 PM The Insider
    • R
  157. Wednesday Night
  158. 8:00 PM The Recruit
    • PG-13
  159. 10:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  160. Thursday, October 26
  161. 12:30 AM Legend of the Fist: The Return of Chen Zhen
    • R
  162. 2:30 AM The American
    • R
  163. 4:15 AM The Insider
    • R
  164. 7:00 AM More Than T
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  165. 7:55 AM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG
  166. 9:35 AM Burnt
    • R
  167. 11:20 AM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  168. 1:35 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  169. 3:00 PM American Graffiti
    • PG
  170. 5:00 PM Smokey and the Bandit Part 3
    • PG
  171. 6:35 PM Awake
    • R
  172. Thursday Night
  173. 8:00 PM Burnt
    • R
  174. 9:45 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  175. Friday, October 27
  176. 12:00 AM Triple 9
    • R
  177. 2:00 AM An Eye for Beauty
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  178. 3:45 AM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  179. 5:30 AM More Than T
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  180. 6:25 AM Weiner
    • R
  181. 8:05 AM Forces of Nature
    • PG-13
  182. 10:00 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  183. 11:35 AM Smokey and the Bandit
    • PG
  184. 1:15 PM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  185. 3:00 PM Extraterrestrial
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  186. 4:45 PM Devil's Pass
    • R
  187. 6:30 PM Pet
    • R
  188. Friday Night
  189. 8:15 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  190. 10:00 PM The Descent
    • R
  191. 11:40 PM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  192. Saturday, October 28
  193. 1:10 AM The Descent
    • R
  194. 2:50 AM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  195. 4:20 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  196. 6:00 AM Becoming Cary Grant
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  197. 7:30 AM A Woman, a Part
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  198. 9:15 AM Smokey and the Bandit II
    • PG
  199. 11:00 AM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  200. 1:00 PM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  201. 2:30 PM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  202. 4:05 PM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  203. 6:00 PM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  204. Saturday Night
  205. 8:05 PM Dazed and Confused
    • R
  206. 10:00 PM Free State of Jones
    • R
  207. Sunday, October 29
  208. 12:30 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  209. 2:05 AM Punisher: War Zone
    • R
  210. 3:50 AM The American
    • R
  211. 5:35 AM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  212. 7:45 AM The Face of Love
    • PG-13
  213. 9:30 AM Witness
    • R
  214. 11:30 AM Who's Your Caddy?
    • PG-13
  215. 1:05 PM No Escape
    • R
  216. 3:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  217. 5:00 PM Intruders
    • R
  218. 6:35 PM Kill Kane
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR