TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 6:20 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  3. Last Night
  4. 8:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  5. 10:00 PM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  6. 11:30 PM X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  7. Today
  8. 1:05 AM A Life in Dirty Movies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  9. 2:30 AM Zodiac
    • R
  10. 5:10 AM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  11. 6:50 AM Lost Christmas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  12. 8:30 AM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  13. 10:00 AM Slow Burn
    • R
  14. 11:40 AM Leave the World Behind
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  15. 1:20 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  16. 3:20 PM Ground Control
    • PG-13
  17. 5:00 PM The Dramatics: A Comedy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  18. 6:30 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  19. Tonight
  20. 8:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  21. 10:00 PM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  22. Tomorrow
  23. 12:00 AM The Power of Few
    • R
  24. 1:40 AM Separate Lives
    • R
  25. 3:30 AM Diamond Men
    • R
  26. 5:10 AM Hey Bartender!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  27. 6:45 AM In the Shadows
    • R
  28. 8:30 AM Holy Man
    • PG
  29. 10:30 AM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  30. 12:30 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  31. 2:40 PM Bravetown
    • R
  32. 4:35 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  33. 6:10 PM Alfie
    • R
  34. Tomorrow Night
  35. 8:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  36. 10:10 PM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  37. 11:40 PM Cockneys vs Zombies
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  38. Saturday, May 7
  39. 1:10 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  40. 2:40 AM Cockneys vs Zombies
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  41. 4:10 AM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  42. 6:00 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  43. 7:30 AM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  44. 9:00 AM Song One
    • PG-13
  45. 10:30 AM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  46. 12:25 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  47. 2:35 PM The Joneses
    • R
  48. 4:10 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  49. 6:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  50. Saturday Night
  51. 8:00 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  52. 10:30 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  53. Sunday, May 8
  54. 12:40 AM The Joneses
    • R
  55. 2:30 AM Bringing Out the Dead
    • R
  56. 4:35 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  57. 7:00 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  58. 8:50 AM American Loser
    • R
  59. 10:30 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  60. 12:25 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  61. 2:05 PM W.
    • PG-13
  62. 4:15 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  63. 6:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  64. Sunday Night
  65. 8:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  66. 10:00 PM Shaft
    • R
  67. 11:40 PM Welcome to New York
    • R
  68. Monday, May 9
  69. 1:30 AM Color of Night
    • R
  70. 3:35 AM Tooken
    • R
  71. 5:00 AM The Giver
    • PG-13
  72. 6:40 AM Holy Man
    • PG
  73. 8:35 AM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  74. 10:30 AM Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story
    • PG-13
  75. 12:30 PM Kelly & Cal
    • R
  76. 2:30 PM Alfie
    • R
  77. 4:20 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  78. 6:15 PM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  79. Monday Night
  80. 8:00 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  81. 10:00 PM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  82. Tuesday, May 10
  83. 12:00 AM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  84. 2:00 AM Afflicted
    • R
  85. 3:30 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  86. 4:45 AM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  87. 6:15 AM Hey Bartender!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  88. 7:50 AM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  89. 9:30 AM Donovan's Echo
    • PG-13
  90. 11:05 AM First Kid
    • PG
  91. 12:50 PM The Joneses
    • R
  92. 2:30 PM The Wraith
    • PG-13
  93. 4:05 PM Greetings From Tim Buckley
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  94. 5:50 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  95. Tuesday Night
  96. 8:00 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  97. 10:00 PM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  98. 11:30 PM The Power of Few
    • R
  99. Wednesday, May 11
  100. 1:10 AM The Submission of Emma Marx
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  101. 3:05 AM Diamond Men
    • R
  102. 5:00 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  103. 7:00 AM Cutaway
    • R
  104. 9:00 AM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  105. 11:00 AM Lost Christmas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  106. 12:40 PM Slow Burn
    • R
  107. 2:20 PM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  108. 4:00 PM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  109. 6:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  110. Wednesday Night
  111. 8:00 PM The Grifters
    • R
  112. 10:00 PM Trainspotting
    • R
  113. 11:35 PM Ironclad
    • R
  114. Thursday, May 12
  115. 1:40 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Boundaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  116. 3:30 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  117. 5:00 AM Ground Control
    • PG-13
  118. 6:40 AM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  119. 8:30 AM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  120. 10:15 AM Young Black Stallion
    • G
  121. 11:10 AM The Other End of the Line
    • PG-13
  122. 1:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  123. 2:55 PM Bella
    • PG-13
  124. 4:30 PM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  125. 6:00 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  126. Thursday Night
  127. 8:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  128. 10:00 PM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  129. 11:30 PM X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  130. Friday, May 13
  131. 1:05 AM A Life in Dirty Movies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  132. 2:30 AM Breakup Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  133. 4:00 AM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  134. 5:30 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  135. 7:00 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  136. 8:10 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  137. 10:30 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  138. 12:30 PM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  139. 2:00 PM I Am Divine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  140. 3:30 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  141. 6:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  142. Friday Night
  143. 8:00 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  144. 10:10 PM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  145. 11:40 PM See No Evil
    • R
  146. Saturday, May 14
  147. 1:05 AM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  148. 2:35 AM See No Evil
    • R
  149. 4:00 AM Tooken
    • R
  150. 5:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  151. 7:10 AM Young Black Stallion
    • G
  152. 8:05 AM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  153. 10:00 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  154. 12:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  155. 2:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  156. 4:10 PM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  157. 6:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  158. Saturday Night
  159. 8:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  160. 10:00 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  161. Sunday, May 15
  162. 12:00 AM Color of Night
    • R
  163. 2:05 AM Trainspotting
    • R
  164. 3:40 AM Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story
    • PG-13
  165. 5:40 AM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  166. 7:35 AM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  167. 9:05 AM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  168. 10:35 AM What If
    • PG-13
  169. 12:15 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  170. 1:50 PM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  171. 3:35 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  172. 5:30 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  173. 7:20 PM What If
    • PG-13
  174. Sunday Night
  175. 9:00 PM Alfie
    • R
  176. 11:00 PM The Grifters
    • R
  177. Monday, May 16
  178. 1:00 AM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  179. 2:45 AM Shopgirl
    • R
  180. 4:35 AM The Other End of the Line
    • PG-13
  181. 6:30 AM Young Black Stallion
    • G
  182. 7:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  183. 9:10 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  184. 10:20 AM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  185. 11:50 AM The Giver
    • PG-13
  186. 1:30 PM Stolen
    • R
  187. 3:10 PM American Loser
    • R
  188. 4:45 PM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  189. 6:15 PM Dr. T & the Women
    • R
  190. Monday Night
  191. 8:20 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  192. 10:00 PM The Gift
    • R
  193. Tuesday, May 17
  194. 12:00 AM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  195. 2:10 AM Welcome to New York
    • R
  196. 4:00 AM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  197. 5:30 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  198. 7:00 AM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  199. 8:30 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  200. 10:00 AM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  201. 12:00 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  202. 2:30 PM Cutaway
    • R
  203. 4:15 PM Desperate Hours
    • R
  204. 6:00 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  205. Tuesday Night
  206. 8:00 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  207. 10:30 PM Dead Man
    • R
  208. Wednesday, May 18
  209. 12:35 AM Trainspotting
    • R
  210. 2:10 AM X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  211. 3:45 AM Separate Lives
    • R
  212. 5:30 AM Slow Burn
    • R
  213. 7:10 AM First Kid
    • PG
  214. 9:00 AM Song One
    • PG-13
  215. 10:30 AM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  216. 12:25 PM Hey Bartender!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  217. 2:00 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  218. 4:00 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  219. 6:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R