TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 6:35 AM Big Significant Things
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  3. 8:00 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  4. 9:30 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  5. 11:20 AM The Muppet Movie
    • G
  6. 1:00 PM Spy Kids 3: Game Over
    • PG
  7. 2:30 PM Rampart
    • R
  8. 4:30 PM The Ladykillers
    • R
  9. 6:15 PM The Preppie Connection
    • R
  10. Last Night
  11. 8:00 PM The Gift
    • R
  12. 10:00 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  13. Today
  14. 12:10 AM The Ladykillers
    • R
  15. 2:00 AM It Follows
    • R
  16. 3:45 AM Unnatural
    • R
  17. 5:15 AM The Muppet Movie
    • G
  18. 7:00 AM Witless Protection
    • PG-13
  19. 8:40 AM Who Framed Roger Rabbit
    • PG
  20. 10:30 AM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  21. 12:00 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  22. 2:15 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  23. 4:00 PM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  24. 6:00 PM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  25. 6:20 PM Premonition
    • PG-13
  26. Tonight
  27. 8:00 PM Triple 9
    • R
  28. 10:00 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  29. Tomorrow
  30. 12:15 AM Legend of the Fist: The Return of Chen Zhen
    • R
  31. 2:05 AM Drug War
    • R
  32. 4:00 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  33. 5:35 AM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  34. 7:30 AM Like Sunday, Like Rain
    • R
  35. 9:15 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  36. 11:00 AM Mighty Joe Young
    • PG
  37. 1:00 PM As I AM: The Life and Times of DJ AM
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  38. 3:00 PM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  39. 4:30 PM Tenderness
    • R
  40. 6:15 PM The Boy
    • PG-13
  41. Tomorrow Night
  42. 8:00 PM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  43. 9:35 PM Scrooged
    • PG-13
  44. 11:30 PM The Prowler
    • R
  45. Tuesday, June 27
  46. 1:00 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Exposed
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  47. 2:40 AM Da Sweet Blood of Jesus
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  48. 4:45 AM Mighty Joe Young
    • PG
  49. 6:40 AM Jesus Town, USA
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  50. 8:00 AM Becoming Bulletproof
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  51. 9:30 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  52. 11:00 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  53. 1:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  54. 3:00 PM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  55. 4:45 PM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  56. 6:00 PM Felicia's Journey
    • PG-13
  57. Tuesday Night
  58. 8:00 PM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  59. 10:00 PM Cry Freedom
    • PG
  60. Wednesday, June 28
  61. 12:40 AM Behold the Monkey
    • TV-G
  62. 1:05 AM The Sexual Liberation of Anna Lee
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  63. 2:40 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  64. 4:10 AM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  65. 5:30 AM Behold the Monkey
    • TV-G
  66. 6:00 AM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  67. 7:30 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  68. 9:05 AM Everything Must Go
    • R
  69. 10:45 AM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  70. 12:30 PM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  71. 2:15 PM A Rising Tide
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  72. 4:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  73. 6:30 PM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  74. Wednesday Night
  75. 8:00 PM Rampart
    • R
  76. 10:00 PM Spy Game
    • R
  77. Thursday, June 29
  78. 12:10 AM Legend of the Fist: The Return of Chen Zhen
    • R
  79. 2:00 AM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  80. 3:30 AM Body
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  81. 4:45 AM Everything Must Go
    • R
  82. 6:30 AM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  83. 8:00 AM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  84. 9:45 AM Scrooged
    • PG-13
  85. 11:30 AM The Gift
    • R
  86. 1:30 PM Unnatural
    • R
  87. 3:00 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  88. 5:15 PM Cry Freedom
    • PG
  89. Thursday Night
  90. 8:00 PM Rosemary's Baby
    • R
  91. 10:30 PM Premonition
    • PG-13
  92. Friday, June 30
  93. 12:10 AM It Follows
    • R
  94. 1:50 AM Erotic Fashion Show
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  95. 3:00 AM Breaking Point
    • R
  96. 4:35 AM The Gift
    • R
  97. 6:30 AM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  98. 8:05 AM Spy Kids 3: Game Over
    • PG
  99. 9:30 AM Orange County
    • PG-13
  100. 11:00 AM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  101. 1:10 PM Rampart
    • R
  102. 3:00 PM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  103. 4:30 PM Witless Protection
    • PG-13
  104. 6:15 PM The Preppie Connection
    • R
  105. Friday Night
  106. 8:00 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  107. 10:10 PM The Hills Have Eyes
    • R
  108. 11:40 PM Rabid
    • R
  109. Saturday, July 1
  110. 1:15 AM The Hills Have Eyes
    • R
  111. 2:45 AM Rabid
    • R
  112. 4:20 AM Behold the Monkey
    • TV-G
  113. 4:45 AM Urban Myths "Adolf Hitler: The Artist"
    • TV-PG
  114. 5:15 AM Witless Protection
    • PG-13
  115. 7:00 AM The Muppet Movie
    • G
  116. 8:40 AM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  117. 10:15 AM The Boy
    • PG-13
  118. 12:00 PM The Man Who Knew Infinity
    • PG-13
  119. 2:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  120. 4:05 PM The Best Offer
    • R
  121. 6:20 PM The Boy
    • PG-13
  122. Saturday Night
  123. 8:00 PM Down to Earth
    • PG-13
  124. 9:30 PM Phat Beach
    • R
  125. 11:00 PM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  126. Sunday, July 2
  127. 12:45 AM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  128. 3:00 AM Fight Valley
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  129. 4:35 AM The Man Who Knew Infinity
    • PG-13
  130. 6:30 AM Meet the Hitlers
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  131. 8:00 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  132. 10:00 AM Beyond the Sea
    • PG-13
  133. 12:00 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  134. 2:10 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  135. 4:30 PM Killing Season
    • R
  136. 6:05 PM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  137. Sunday Night
  138. 8:00 PM Crash
    • R
  139. 10:00 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  140. Monday, July 3
  141. 12:15 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  142. 3:05 AM Jimi Hendrix: Electric Church
    • TV-MA  (D)
  143. 4:35 AM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  144. 7:00 AM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  145. 8:45 AM Meet the Hitlers
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  146. 10:15 AM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  147. 12:00 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  148. 2:15 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  149. 4:00 PM Down to Earth
    • PG-13
  150. 5:30 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  151. Monday Night
  152. 8:00 PM Mr. Brooks
    • R
  153. 10:05 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  154. Tuesday, July 4
  155. 12:15 AM Down to Earth
    • PG-13
  156. 1:45 AM SuicideGirls: Relaunch
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  157. 3:00 AM Drug War
    • R
  158. 5:30 AM Meet the Hitlers
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  159. 7:00 AM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  160. 8:35 AM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  161. 10:00 AM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  162. 12:00 PM The Best Offer
    • R
  163. 2:15 PM America's Sweethearts
    • PG-13
  164. 4:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  165. 6:15 PM Burnt
    • R
  166. Tuesday Night
  167. 8:00 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  168. 10:00 PM America's Sweethearts
    • PG-13
  169. 11:45 PM Lovesick
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  170. Wednesday, July 5
  171. 1:10 AM Sex With the Ex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  172. 3:00 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  173. 4:35 AM Burnt
    • R
  174. 6:30 AM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  175. 9:00 AM The Bear
    • PG
  176. 10:40 AM Spy Kids
    • PG
  177. 12:10 PM Tenderness
    • R
  178. 2:00 PM Killing Season
    • R
  179. 3:30 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  180. 5:35 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  181. Wednesday Night
  182. 8:00 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  183. 10:00 PM The Boy
    • PG-13
  184. Thursday, July 6
  185. 1:40 AM Channel Sex News
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • AO
  186. 3:00 AM How to Be a Player
    • R
  187. 4:35 AM Spy Kids
    • PG
  188. 6:05 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  189. 8:30 AM The Muppet Movie
    • G
  190. 10:10 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  191. 12:00 PM Beyond the Sea
    • PG-13
  192. 2:00 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  193. 4:15 PM The Spirit
    • PG-13
  194. 6:00 PM I Am Number Four
    • PG-13
  195. Thursday Night
  196. 8:00 PM The Man Who Knew Infinity
    • PG-13
  197. 10:00 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  198. Friday, July 7
  199. 12:25 AM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  200. 1:45 AM SuicideGirls: Relaunch
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  201. 3:00 AM It Follows
    • R
  202. 4:45 AM The Muppet Movie
    • G
  203. 6:25 AM G.B.F.
    • R
  204. 8:00 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  205. 9:30 AM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  206. 11:05 AM The Wicked Within
    • R
  207. 12:30 PM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  208. 2:15 PM Dead Heat
    • R
  209. 4:00 PM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  210. 5:55 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  211. Friday Night
  212. 8:00 PM Mr. Brooks
    • R
  213. 10:05 PM Pet
    • R
  214. 11:40 PM Open Water
    • R
  215. Saturday, July 8
  216. 1:00 AM Pet
    • R
  217. 2:35 AM Open Water
    • R
  218. 3:55 AM No Country for Old Men
    • R