TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 9:50 AM King Kong
    • PG-13
  3. 1:00 PM The Condemned
    • R
  4. 3:00 PM Jersey Girl
    • PG-13
  5. 4:45 PM Six Days, Seven Nights
    • PG-13
  6. 6:30 PM Delta Farce
    • PG-13
  7. Last Night
  8. 8:00 PM King Kong
    • PG-13
  9. 11:10 PM The Condemned
    • R
  10. Today
  11. 1:05 AM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  12. 2:35 AM Empire
    • R
  13. 4:15 AM The Salvation
    • R
  14. 5:50 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  15. 7:05 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  16. 8:15 AM First Kid
    • PG
  17. 10:00 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  18. 12:00 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  19. 2:10 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  20. 4:20 PM The Joneses
    • R
  21. 6:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  22. Tonight
  23. 8:00 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  24. 10:10 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  25. Tomorrow
  26. 12:30 AM Afflicted
    • R
  27. 2:00 AM Bringing Out the Dead
    • R
  28. 4:05 AM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  29. 5:50 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  30. 7:20 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  31. 9:10 AM Snow Day
    • PG
  32. 10:40 AM Freedom Writers
    • PG-13
  33. 12:45 PM Bringing Out the Dead
    • R
  34. 3:00 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  35. 4:45 PM King Kong
    • PG-13
  36. Tomorrow Night
  37. 8:00 PM Up in the Air
    • R
  38. 10:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  39. Tuesday, May 3
  40. 12:00 AM Song One
    • PG-13
  41. 1:30 AM Universal Soldier
    • R
  42. 3:15 AM Fear
    • R
  43. 5:00 AM SIGN OFF
  44. 5:30 AM Dark Water
    • PG-13
  45. 7:15 AM The Discoverers
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  46. 9:00 AM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  47. 10:45 AM Holy Man
    • PG
  48. 12:40 PM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  49. 2:30 PM In the Shadows
    • R
  50. 4:15 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  51. 6:05 PM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  52. Tuesday Night
  53. 8:00 PM Alfie
    • R
  54. 10:00 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  55. 11:35 PM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  56. Wednesday, May 4
  57. 1:05 AM Animals
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  58. 2:35 AM Beyond the Law
    • R
  59. 4:30 AM Glena
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  60. 6:00 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  61. 7:30 AM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  62. 9:00 AM Donovan's Echo
    • PG-13
  63. 10:35 AM Bella
    • PG-13
  64. 12:10 PM Bravetown
    • R
  65. 2:05 PM The Package
    • R
  66. 4:00 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  67. 6:20 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  68. Wednesday Night
  69. 8:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  70. 10:00 PM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  71. 11:30 PM X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  72. Thursday, May 5
  73. 1:05 AM A Life in Dirty Movies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  74. 2:30 AM Zodiac
    • R
  75. 5:10 AM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  76. 6:50 AM Lost Christmas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  77. 8:30 AM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  78. 10:00 AM Slow Burn
    • R
  79. 11:40 AM Leave the World Behind
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  80. 1:20 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  81. 3:20 PM Ground Control
    • PG-13
  82. 5:00 PM The Dramatics: A Comedy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  83. 6:30 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  84. Thursday Night
  85. 8:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  86. 10:00 PM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  87. Friday, May 6
  88. 12:00 AM The Power of Few
    • R
  89. 1:40 AM Separate Lives
    • R
  90. 3:30 AM Diamond Men
    • R
  91. 5:10 AM Hey Bartender!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  92. 6:45 AM In the Shadows
    • R
  93. 8:30 AM Holy Man
    • PG
  94. 10:30 AM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  95. 12:30 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  96. 2:40 PM Bravetown
    • R
  97. 4:35 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  98. 6:10 PM Alfie
    • R
  99. Friday Night
  100. 8:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  101. 10:10 PM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  102. 11:40 PM Cockneys vs Zombies
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  103. Saturday, May 7
  104. 1:10 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  105. 2:40 AM Cockneys vs Zombies
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  106. 4:10 AM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  107. 6:00 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  108. 7:30 AM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  109. 9:00 AM Song One
    • PG-13
  110. 10:30 AM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  111. 12:25 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  112. 2:35 PM The Joneses
    • R
  113. 4:10 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  114. 6:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  115. Saturday Night
  116. 8:00 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  117. 10:30 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  118. Sunday, May 8
  119. 12:40 AM The Joneses
    • R
  120. 2:30 AM Bringing Out the Dead
    • R
  121. 4:35 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  122. 7:00 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  123. 8:50 AM American Loser
    • R
  124. 10:30 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  125. 12:25 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  126. 2:05 PM W.
    • PG-13
  127. 4:15 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  128. 6:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  129. Sunday Night
  130. 8:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  131. 10:00 PM Shaft
    • R
  132. 11:40 PM Welcome to New York
    • R
  133. Monday, May 9
  134. 1:30 AM Color of Night
    • R
  135. 3:35 AM Tooken
    • R
  136. 5:00 AM The Giver
    • PG-13
  137. 6:40 AM Holy Man
    • PG
  138. 8:35 AM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  139. 10:30 AM Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story
    • PG-13
  140. 12:30 PM Kelly & Cal
    • R
  141. 2:30 PM Alfie
    • R
  142. 4:20 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  143. 6:15 PM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  144. Monday Night
  145. 8:00 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  146. 10:00 PM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  147. Tuesday, May 10
  148. 12:00 AM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  149. 2:00 AM Afflicted
    • R
  150. 3:30 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  151. 4:45 AM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  152. 6:15 AM Hey Bartender!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  153. 7:50 AM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  154. 9:30 AM Donovan's Echo
    • PG-13
  155. 11:05 AM First Kid
    • PG
  156. 12:50 PM The Joneses
    • R
  157. 2:30 PM The Wraith
    • PG-13
  158. 4:05 PM Greetings From Tim Buckley
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  159. 5:50 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  160. Tuesday Night
  161. 8:00 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  162. 10:00 PM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  163. 11:30 PM The Power of Few
    • R
  164. Wednesday, May 11
  165. 1:10 AM The Submission of Emma Marx
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  166. 3:05 AM Diamond Men
    • R
  167. 5:00 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  168. 7:00 AM Cutaway
    • R
  169. 9:00 AM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  170. 11:00 AM Lost Christmas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  171. 12:40 PM Slow Burn
    • R
  172. 2:20 PM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  173. 4:00 PM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  174. 6:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  175. Wednesday Night
  176. 8:00 PM The Grifters
    • R
  177. 10:00 PM Trainspotting
    • R
  178. 11:35 PM Ironclad
    • R
  179. Thursday, May 12
  180. 1:40 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Boundaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  181. 3:30 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  182. 5:00 AM Ground Control
    • PG-13
  183. 6:40 AM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  184. 8:30 AM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  185. 10:15 AM Young Black Stallion
    • G
  186. 11:10 AM The Other End of the Line
    • PG-13
  187. 1:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  188. 2:55 PM Bella
    • PG-13
  189. 4:30 PM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  190. 6:00 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  191. Thursday Night
  192. 8:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  193. 10:00 PM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  194. 11:30 PM X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  195. Friday, May 13
  196. 1:05 AM A Life in Dirty Movies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  197. 2:30 AM Breakup Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  198. 4:00 AM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  199. 5:30 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  200. 7:00 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  201. 8:10 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  202. 10:30 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  203. 12:30 PM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  204. 2:00 PM I Am Divine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  205. 3:30 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  206. 6:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  207. Friday Night
  208. 8:00 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  209. 10:10 PM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  210. 11:40 PM See No Evil
    • R
  211. Saturday, May 14
  212. 1:05 AM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  213. 2:35 AM See No Evil
    • R
  214. 4:00 AM Tooken
    • R
  215. 5:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  216. 7:10 AM Young Black Stallion
    • G
  217. 8:05 AM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13