TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 8:00 PM Daddy's Little Girls
    • PG-13
  3. 9:40 PM Wicker Park
    • PG-13
  4. 11:35 PM Killing Season
    • R
  5. Today
  6. 1:05 AM Machine Gun Preacher
    • R
  7. 3:15 AM Death Squad
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  8. 4:45 AM Pride
    • PG
  9. 6:35 AM The Railway Man
    • R
  10. 8:30 AM Ginger & Rosa
    • PG-13
  11. 10:00 AM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  12. 12:00 PM St. Vincent
    • PG-13
  13. 1:45 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  14. 3:30 PM Duets
    • R
  15. 5:30 PM The Talented Mr. Ripley
    • R
  16. Tonight
  17. 8:00 PM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  18. 10:00 PM St. Vincent
    • PG-13
  19. 11:45 PM Basic Instinct 2
    • R
  20. Tomorrow
  21. 1:40 AM Duets
    • R
  22. 3:35 AM The Lovers
    • R
  23. 5:30 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  24. 7:00 AM Critical Care
    • R
  25. 8:50 AM Tapeheads
    • R
  26. 10:30 AM Last Knights
    • R
  27. 12:30 PM Phoenix
    • R
  28. 2:20 PM Cool Runnings
    • PG
  29. 4:00 PM Delta Farce
    • PG-13
  30. 5:30 PM Bubble Boy
    • PG-13
  31. 7:00 PM Why Horror?
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  32. Tomorrow Night
  33. 8:25 PM The Last Survivors
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  34. 10:00 PM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  35. 11:45 PM Sorority Sex House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  36. Tuesday, June 28
  37. 1:15 AM Cyborg 2
    • R
  38. 3:00 AM Rise of the Footsoldier
    • R
  39. 5:00 AM Leave the World Behind
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  40. 6:35 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  41. 8:30 AM That Gal ... Who Was in That Thing
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  42. 10:00 AM Big Significant Things
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  43. 11:30 AM Spark: A Burning Man Story
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  44. 1:05 PM Skipped Parts
    • R
  45. 3:00 PM Killing Season
    • R
  46. 4:30 PM Mindhunters
    • R
  47. 6:20 PM The Warrior's Way
    • R
  48. Tuesday Night
  49. 8:00 PM Ask Me Anything
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  50. 9:40 PM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  51. 11:10 PM Danny Roane: First Time Director
    • R
  52. Wednesday, June 29
  53. 12:35 AM An Erotic Tale of Ms. Dracula
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  54. 2:00 AM Breaking Point
    • R
  55. 3:35 AM Patrick
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  56. 5:15 AM That Gal ... Who Was in That Thing
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  57. 6:35 AM Pride
    • PG
  58. 8:30 AM Up Close & Personal
    • PG-13
  59. 10:35 AM Greetings From Tim Buckley
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  60. 12:30 PM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  61. 2:30 PM Pride
    • PG
  62. 4:30 PM The Condemned
    • R
  63. 6:25 PM Bronx Obama
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  64. Wednesday Night
  65. 8:00 PM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  66. 10:00 PM La Bare
    • R
  67. 11:30 PM The Life and Mind of Mark DeFriest
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  68. Thursday, June 30
  69. 1:10 AM Erotic Fashion Show
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  70. 2:30 AM Blowback
    • R
  71. 4:05 AM Perfect Sisters
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  72. 5:50 AM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  73. 7:40 AM Ginger & Rosa
    • PG-13
  74. 9:10 AM Daddy's Little Girls
    • PG-13
  75. 10:50 AM Mistaken for Strangers
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  76. 12:05 PM Religulous
    • R
  77. 1:50 PM The Lovers
    • R
  78. 3:40 PM Daddy's Little Girls
    • PG-13
  79. 5:25 PM Match
    • R
  80. 7:00 PM Cleanskin
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  81. Thursday Night
  82. 9:00 PM Basic Instinct 2
    • R
  83. 11:00 PM The Lovers
    • R
  84. Friday, July 1
  85. 1:00 AM The Sexual Liberation of Anna Lee
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  86. 2:35 AM Death Squad
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  87. 4:05 AM Scar Tissue
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  88. 5:45 AM Dirty Pretty Things
    • R
  89. 7:30 AM Bratz
    • PG
  90. 9:15 AM Bubble Boy
    • PG-13
  91. 10:40 AM Duets
    • R
  92. 12:35 PM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  93. 2:30 PM Need for Speed
    • PG-13
  94. 4:40 PM Underclassman
    • PG-13
  95. 6:15 PM St. Vincent
    • PG-13
  96. Friday Night
  97. 8:00 PM Pulp Fiction
    • R
  98. 10:35 PM Nightlight
    • R
  99. Saturday, July 2
  100. 12:00 AM The Abandoned
    • R
  101. 1:40 AM Nightlight
    • R
  102. 3:05 AM The Abandoned
    • R
  103. 4:45 AM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  104. 6:30 AM Lost in the Sun
    • TV-14
    • NR
  105. 8:05 AM Bravetown
    • R
  106. 10:00 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  107. 12:00 PM The Railway Man
    • R
  108. 2:00 PM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  109. 4:05 PM Chasing Amy
    • R
  110. 6:00 PM Rampart
    • R
  111. Saturday Night
  112. 8:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  113. 10:00 PM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  114. Sunday, July 3
  115. 12:05 AM X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  116. 1:40 AM Welcome to New York
    • R
  117. 3:30 AM Summer of Sam
    • R
  118. 5:55 AM The Railway Man
    • R
  119. 7:45 AM Boyhood
    • R
  120. 10:35 AM The Pink Panther
    • PG
  121. 12:10 PM The Joneses
    • R
  122. 1:50 PM Ask Me Anything
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  123. 3:30 PM Begin Again
    • R
  124. 5:15 PM Boyhood
    • R
  125. Sunday Night
  126. 8:00 PM It Follows
    • R
  127. 9:40 PM Backcountry
    • R
  128. 11:15 PM The Salvation
    • R
  129. Monday, July 4
  130. 1:00 AM Tooken
    • R
  131. 2:30 AM It Follows
    • R
  132. 4:10 AM Ask Me Anything
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  133. 5:50 AM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  134. 7:20 AM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  135. 8:55 AM Bernie
    • PG-13
  136. 10:35 AM Clouds of Sils Maria
    • R
  137. 12:40 PM Snow Day
    • PG
  138. 2:10 PM Bratz
    • PG
  139. 3:55 PM Pride
    • R
  140. 5:55 PM Clouds of Sils Maria
    • R
  141. Monday Night
  142. 8:00 PM Zodiac
    • R
  143. 10:40 PM Bernie
    • PG-13
  144. Tuesday, July 5
  145. 12:30 AM Pulp Fiction
    • R
  146. 3:05 AM Bug
    • R
  147. 5:00 AM SIGN OFF
  148. 5:30 AM Apartment Troubles
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  149. 7:00 AM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  150. 8:30 AM Bronx Obama
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  151. 10:05 AM My 5 Wives
    • R
  152. 11:50 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  153. 1:45 PM I Am Divine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  154. 3:15 PM 5 to 7
    • R
  155. 5:00 PM My 5 Wives
    • R
  156. 6:45 PM Backcountry
    • R
  157. Tuesday Night
  158. 8:20 PM Alone in the Dark
    • R
  159. 10:00 PM Supernova
    • PG-13
  160. 11:30 PM Wrecked
    • R
  161. Wednesday, July 6
  162. 1:00 AM X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  163. 2:35 AM Machine Gun Preacher
    • R
  164. 4:45 AM Safelight
    • R
  165. 6:10 AM Angela's Ashes
    • R
  166. 8:40 AM Max
    • R
  167. 10:30 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  168. 12:30 PM Turbulence 2 Fear of Flying
    • R
  169. 2:15 PM Venus
    • R
  170. 3:50 PM Ask Me Anything
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  171. 5:30 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  172. 7:25 PM American Loser
    • R
  173. Wednesday Night
  174. 9:00 PM Happy Endings
    • R
  175. 11:15 PM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  176. Thursday, July 7
  177. 12:45 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Boundaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  178. 2:30 AM Jailbait
    • R
  179. 4:15 AM Weapons
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  180. 5:40 AM After
    • PG-13
  181. 7:10 AM Safelight
    • R
  182. 8:35 AM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  183. 10:00 AM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  184. 11:35 AM Bratz
    • PG
  185. 1:30 PM Veronika Decides to Die
    • R
  186. 3:05 PM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  187. 4:40 PM The Salvation
    • R
  188. 6:15 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  189. Thursday Night
  190. 8:00 PM Chasing Amy
    • R
  191. 10:00 PM Man About Town
    • R
  192. 11:40 PM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  193. Friday, July 8
  194. 1:30 AM Sex, Marriage and Swinging
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  195. 3:00 AM The Stoned Age
    • R
  196. 4:30 AM My 5 Wives
    • R
  197. 6:10 AM The Railway Man
    • R
  198. 8:00 AM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  199. 9:30 AM Bravetown
    • R
  200. 11:30 AM Angela's Ashes
    • R
  201. 2:00 PM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  202. 3:45 PM Zodiac
    • R
  203. 6:25 PM The Railway Man
    • R
  204. Friday Night
  205. 8:15 PM Lost in Translation
    • R
  206. 10:00 PM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  207. Saturday, July 9
  208. 12:00 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  209. 1:30 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  210. 3:30 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  211. 5:00 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  212. 7:00 AM The Pink Panther
    • PG
  213. 8:35 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  214. 10:10 AM American Loser
    • R
  215. 11:45 AM Supernova
    • PG-13
  216. 1:30 PM Boyhood
    • R
  217. 4:15 PM Bernie
    • PG-13
  218. 6:00 PM Sneakers
    • PG-13