TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Tomorrow
  1. 9:45 PM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • R
  2. 11:15 PM High School
    • R
  3. Today
  4. 1:00 AM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  5. 2:30 AM Tooken
    • R
  6. 4:00 AM Sexquerade Ball
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  7. 5:30 AM Saw III
    • R
  8. 7:20 AM Lenny Cooke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  9. 8:55 AM The Yes Men
    • R
  10. 10:30 AM Coffee and Cigarettes
    • R
  11. 12:10 PM Lovesick
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  12. 1:35 PM Girl on the Edge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  13. 3:20 PM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  14. 4:50 PM Death Warrant
    • R
  15. 6:20 PM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  16. 7:50 PM Song One
    • PG-13
  17. Tonight
  18. 9:20 PM Tiny Furniture
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  19. 11:00 PM As I AM: The Life and Times of DJ AM
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  20. Tomorrow
  21. 1:00 AM Fargo
    • R
  22. 2:40 AM Tale of Tales
    • R
  23. 5:00 AM Scar Tissue
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  24. 6:40 AM River's Edge
    • R
  25. 8:30 AM Stolen
    • R
  26. 10:05 AM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  27. 11:35 AM Paper Planes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  28. 1:15 PM One & Done: Ben Simmons
    • TV-14  (L)
  29. 2:50 PM In a Perfect World...
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  30. 4:10 PM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  31. 5:55 PM Christmas Eve
    • PG
  32. 7:30 PM Anesthesia
    • R
  33. Tomorrow Night
  34. 9:00 PM Drug War
    • R
  35. 11:00 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  36. Friday, March 31
  37. 1:30 AM Blackway
    • R
  38. 3:05 AM The Sexual Liberation of Anna Lee
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  39. 4:40 AM I Survived a Zombie Holocaust
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  40. 6:30 AM Fight Valley
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  41. 8:05 AM Paper Planes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  42. 9:45 AM Arthur and the Invisibles
    • PG
  43. 11:30 AM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  44. 1:00 PM Paranoia
    • PG-13
  45. 3:00 PM Internal Affairs
    • R
  46. 5:00 PM Medium Raw
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  47. 7:00 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  48. Friday Night
  49. 8:30 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  50. 11:00 PM Paranoia
    • PG-13
  51. Saturday, April 1
  52. 1:00 AM Nightlight
    • R
  53. 2:30 AM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  54. 4:00 AM Nightlight
    • R
  55. 5:30 AM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  56. 7:00 AM Medium Raw
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  57. 8:55 AM Life of a King
    • PG-13
  58. 10:40 AM The Presidio
    • R
  59. 12:30 PM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  60. 3:30 PM Southpaw
    • R
  61. 5:35 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  62. 7:30 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  63. Saturday Night
  64. 9:35 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  65. 11:00 PM Southpaw
    • R
  66. Sunday, April 2
  67. 1:05 AM Rambo
    • R
  68. 2:40 AM Good Luck Chuck
    • R
  69. 4:30 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  70. 6:00 AM Cecil B. Demented
    • R
  71. 7:30 AM Bernie
    • PG-13
  72. 9:10 AM Rugrats in Paris: The Movie
    • G
  73. 10:30 AM Bobby
    • R
  74. 12:30 PM Duets
    • R
  75. 2:30 PM Lucky Numbers
    • R
  76. 4:30 PM Blackway
    • R
  77. 6:00 PM The Who Live in Hyde Park
    • TV-14  (L)
  78. 7:50 PM Nothing to Lose
    • R
  79. Sunday Night
  80. 9:30 PM Boulevard
    • R
  81. 11:00 PM The Eye
    • PG-13
  82. Monday, April 3
  83. 12:40 AM Blackway
    • R
  84. 2:10 AM Forsaken
    • R
  85. 3:40 AM Summer of Sam
    • R
  86. 6:05 AM The Last Survivors
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  87. 7:40 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  88. 9:10 AM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  89. 10:50 AM Daydream Nation
    • R
  90. 12:30 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  91. 2:50 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  92. 4:15 PM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  93. 6:00 PM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  94. 7:30 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  95. Monday Night
  96. 9:50 PM Spy Game
    • R
  97. Tuesday, April 4
  98. 12:00 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  99. 2:30 AM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  100. 4:15 AM Welcome to New York
    • R
  101. 6:05 AM The Riot Club
    • R
  102. 8:30 AM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  103. 10:00 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  104. 12:00 PM Basquiat
    • R
  105. 1:50 PM Apartment Troubles
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  106. 3:10 PM The Salvation
    • R
  107. 4:45 PM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  108. 6:15 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  109. Tuesday Night
  110. 8:05 PM Apartment Troubles
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  111. 9:25 PM The Salvation
    • R
  112. 11:00 PM Spy Kids
    • PG
  113. Wednesday, April 5
  114. 12:30 AM The Duff
    • PG-13
  115. 2:15 AM Good Luck Chuck
    • R
  116. 4:00 AM Shark Babes
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  117. 5:20 AM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  118. 6:50 AM Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo
    • R
  119. 8:20 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  120. 9:50 AM Free Money
    • R
  121. 11:25 AM G.B.F.
    • R
  122. 1:00 PM Bobby
    • R
  123. 3:00 PM Boulevard
    • R
  124. 4:30 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  125. 6:05 PM Trinidad
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  126. 7:30 PM Bobby
    • R
  127. Wednesday Night
  128. 9:30 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  129. 11:00 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  130. Thursday, April 6
  131. 1:30 AM Tenderness
    • R
  132. 3:15 AM Cecil B. Demented
    • R
  133. 4:45 AM The Last Survivors
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  134. 6:30 AM Kill Kane
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  135. 8:00 AM Ticker
    • R
  136. 9:35 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  137. 11:05 AM Rugrats in Paris: The Movie
    • G
  138. 12:30 PM Daydream Nation
    • R
  139. 2:10 PM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  140. 4:00 PM Echoes of War
    • R
  141. 5:45 PM Jane Wants a Boyfriend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  142. 7:30 PM Daydream Nation
    • R
  143. Thursday Night
  144. 9:10 PM 5 to 7
    • R
  145. 11:00 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  146. Friday, April 7
  147. 2:00 AM Welcome to New York
    • R
  148. 4:00 AM Sorority Sex House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  149. 5:30 AM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  150. 7:05 AM Jane Wants a Boyfriend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  151. 8:50 AM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  152. 10:30 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  153. 12:00 PM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  154. 2:00 PM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  155. 5:00 PM Bernie
    • PG-13
  156. 6:40 PM As I AM: The Life and Times of DJ AM
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  157. Friday Night
  158. 8:30 PM Forsaken
    • R
  159. 10:00 PM Down to Earth
    • PG-13
  160. 11:30 PM Disaster Movie
    • PG-13
  161. Saturday, April 8
  162. 1:00 AM Attack of the Lederhosen Zombies
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  163. 2:30 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  164. 4:00 AM Attack of the Lederhosen Zombies
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  165. 5:20 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  166. 6:45 AM Rambo
    • R
  167. 8:20 AM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  168. 9:40 AM Spy Game
    • R
  169. 11:50 AM The Eye
    • PG-13
  170. 1:30 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  171. 3:50 PM Spy Kids
    • PG
  172. 5:20 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  173. 7:45 PM Spy Game
    • R
  174. Saturday Night
  175. 10:00 PM The Crying Game
    • R
  176. Sunday, April 9
  177. 12:00 AM Carol
    • R
  178. 2:00 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  179. 4:30 AM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  180. 6:15 AM The Crying Game
    • R
  181. 8:10 AM Bobby
    • R
  182. 10:10 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  183. 11:40 AM Jane Wants a Boyfriend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  184. 1:30 PM Daydream Nation
    • R
  185. 3:10 PM 5 to 7
    • R
  186. 5:00 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  187. 6:50 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  188. Sunday Night
  189. 8:55 PM Southpaw
    • R
  190. 11:00 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  191. Monday, April 10
  192. 1:00 AM The Duff
    • PG-13
  193. 2:45 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  194. 5:35 AM Good Luck Chuck
    • R
  195. 7:15 AM Jane Wants a Boyfriend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  196. 9:00 AM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  197. 12:00 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  198. 2:25 PM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  199. 4:10 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  200. 5:35 PM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  201. Monday Night
  202. 8:30 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  203. 11:00 PM Hesher
    • R
  204. Tuesday, April 11
  205. 1:00 AM Don Jon
    • R
  206. 2:30 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  207. 4:00 AM Sex, Marriage and Swinging
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  208. 5:30 AM Summer of Sam
    • R
  209. 8:00 AM The Presidio
    • R
  210. 9:40 AM Rugrats in Paris: The Movie
    • G
  211. 11:00 AM G.B.F.
    • R
  212. 12:35 PM Bravetown
    • R
  213. 2:30 PM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  214. 4:00 PM Boulevard
    • R
  215. 5:30 PM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  216. 7:10 PM Bravetown
    • R
  217. Tuesday Night
  218. 9:05 PM Pound of Flesh
    • R