TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 1:15 AM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  3. 3:05 AM Punisher: War Zone
    • R
  4. 5:00 AM The American
    • R
  5. 6:45 AM Pet
    • R
  6. 8:30 AM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  7. 10:30 AM Smokey and the Bandit II
    • PG
  8. 12:15 PM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG
  9. 2:00 PM Burnt
    • R
  10. 3:40 PM Primeval
    • R
  11. 5:15 PM Dazed and Confused
    • R
  12. 7:00 PM American Graffiti
    • PG
  13. Last Night
  14. 9:00 PM Witness
    • R
  15. 11:00 PM No Escape
    • R
  16. Today
  17. 12:45 AM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  18. 2:30 AM Bad Ass
    • R
  19. 4:05 AM The Doors
    • R
  20. 6:30 AM Gravy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  21. 8:10 AM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG
  22. 9:55 AM Babe
    • G
  23. 11:30 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  24. 1:00 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  25. 3:00 PM More American Graffiti
    • PG
  26. 5:00 PM Becoming Cary Grant
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  27. 6:30 PM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  28. Tonight
  29. 8:00 PM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  30. 9:25 PM Stolen
    • R
  31. 11:05 PM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  32. Tomorrow
  33. 1:00 AM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  34. 3:05 AM Boulevard
    • R
  35. 4:35 AM Sexipede
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  36. 6:00 AM The Preppie Connection
    • R
  37. 7:40 AM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  38. 9:05 AM Lost Cat Corona
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  39. 10:30 AM Babe: Pig in the City
    • G
  40. 12:10 PM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  41. 2:05 PM Claire in Motion
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  42. 3:30 PM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  43. 5:05 PM In a Perfect World...
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  44. 6:30 PM Glengarry Glen Ross
    • R
  45. Tomorrow Night
  46. 8:15 PM The Insider
    • R
  47. 11:00 PM The Recruit
    • PG-13
  48. Thursday, October 26
  49. 1:00 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  50. 3:30 AM Legend of the Fist: The Return of Chen Zhen
    • R
  51. 5:30 AM The American
    • R
  52. 7:15 AM The Insider
    • R
  53. 10:00 AM More Than T
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  54. 10:55 AM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG
  55. 12:35 PM Burnt
    • R
  56. 2:20 PM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  57. 4:35 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  58. 6:00 PM American Graffiti
    • PG
  59. Thursday Night
  60. 8:00 PM Smokey and the Bandit Part 3
    • PG
  61. 9:35 PM Awake
    • R
  62. 11:00 PM Burnt
    • R
  63. Friday, October 27
  64. 12:45 AM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  65. 3:00 AM Triple 9
    • R
  66. 5:00 AM An Eye for Beauty
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  67. 6:45 AM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  68. 8:30 AM More Than T
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  69. 9:25 AM Weiner
    • R
  70. 11:05 AM Forces of Nature
    • PG-13
  71. 1:00 PM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  72. 2:35 PM Smokey and the Bandit
    • PG
  73. 4:15 PM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  74. 6:00 PM Extraterrestrial
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  75. 7:45 PM Devil's Pass
    • R
  76. Friday Night
  77. 9:30 PM Pet
    • R
  78. 11:15 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  79. Saturday, October 28
  80. 1:00 AM The Descent
    • R
  81. 2:40 AM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  82. 4:10 AM The Descent
    • R
  83. 5:50 AM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  84. 7:20 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  85. 9:00 AM Becoming Cary Grant
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  86. 10:30 AM A Woman, a Part
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  87. 12:15 PM Smokey and the Bandit II
    • PG
  88. 2:00 PM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  89. 4:00 PM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  90. 5:30 PM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  91. 7:05 PM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  92. Saturday Night
  93. 9:00 PM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  94. 11:05 PM Dazed and Confused
    • R
  95. Sunday, October 29
  96. 1:00 AM Free State of Jones
    • R
  97. 3:30 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  98. 5:05 AM Punisher: War Zone
    • R
  99. 6:50 AM The American
    • R
  100. 8:35 AM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  101. 10:45 AM The Face of Love
    • PG-13
  102. 12:30 PM Witness
    • R
  103. 2:30 PM Who's Your Caddy?
    • PG-13
  104. 4:05 PM No Escape
    • R
  105. 6:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  106. Sunday Night
  107. 8:00 PM Intruders
    • R
  108. 9:35 PM Kill Kane
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  109. 11:00 PM Bad Ass
    • R
  110. Monday, October 30
  111. 12:30 AM Bad Ass 2 : Bad Asses
    • R
  112. 2:05 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  113. 3:30 AM The Boy
    • PG-13
  114. 5:10 AM The Doors
    • R
  115. 7:35 AM Kill Kane
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  116. 9:00 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  117. 10:35 AM More American Graffiti
    • PG
  118. 12:30 PM Smokey and the Bandit II
    • PG
  119. 2:15 PM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  120. 4:00 PM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  121. 6:15 PM The Preppie Connection
    • R
  122. Monday Night
  123. 8:00 PM Claire in Motion
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  124. 9:25 PM At the Devil's Door
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  125. 11:00 PM The Descent
    • R
  126. Tuesday, October 31
  127. 12:40 AM Pet
    • R
  128. 2:15 AM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  129. 4:00 AM The Funhouse Massacre
    • R
  130. 5:35 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  131. 7:10 AM Boulevard
    • R
  132. 8:40 AM Claire in Motion
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  133. 10:05 AM Apartment Troubles
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  134. 11:30 AM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  135. 1:00 PM Becoming Bulletproof
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  136. 2:30 PM The Insider
    • R
  137. 5:15 PM The Architect
    • TV-14
    • NR
  138. 7:00 PM Dazed and Confused
    • R
  139. Tuesday Night
  140. 8:45 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  141. 11:00 PM Forces of Nature
    • PG-13
  142. Wednesday, November 1
  143. 1:00 AM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  144. 3:00 AM An Eye for Beauty
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  145. 4:45 AM Dazed and Confused
    • R
  146. 6:30 AM Triple 9
    • R
  147. 8:30 AM Becoming Bulletproof
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  148. 10:00 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  149. 11:45 AM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  150. 1:15 PM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  151. 3:00 PM 45 Years
    • R
  152. 4:35 PM Safelight
    • R
  153. 6:00 PM Disaster Movie
    • PG-13
  154. 7:30 PM Hannah Montana: The Movie
    • G
  155. Wednesday Night
  156. 9:15 PM Winter Passing
    • R
  157. 11:00 PM Beaches
    • PG-13
  158. Thursday, November 2
  159. 1:05 AM The Count of Monte Cristo
    • PG-13
  160. 3:20 AM Body
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  161. 4:35 AM Winter Wonderlust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  162. 6:00 AM They're Out of the Business
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  163. 7:30 AM Beaches
    • PG-13
  164. 9:35 AM No No: A Dockumentary
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  165. 11:30 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  166. 1:00 PM Urban Myths "Adolf Hitler: The Artist"
    • TV-PG
  167. 1:30 PM Meet the Hitlers
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  168. 3:00 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  169. 5:00 PM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • R
  170. 6:30 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  171. Thursday Night
  172. 8:00 PM Dead Heat
    • R
  173. 9:40 PM Spring Broke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  174. 11:00 PM Hesher
    • R
  175. Friday, November 3
  176. 1:00 AM Dolan's Cadillac
    • R
  177. 2:30 AM The American
    • R
  178. 4:25 AM Strip Club Slayer
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • AO
  179. 6:00 AM Lenny Cooke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  180. 7:35 AM Meet the Hitlers
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  181. 9:00 AM The Dog Lover
    • PG
  182. 10:45 AM All Things Must Pass
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  183. 12:30 PM King Arthur and the Knights of the Round Table
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  184. 2:00 PM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  185. 3:45 PM Girl on the Edge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  186. 5:30 PM Hellion
    • R
  187. 7:15 PM Life of a King
    • PG-13
  188. Friday Night
  189. 9:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  190. 11:30 PM Forsaken
    • R
  191. Saturday, November 4
  192. 1:00 AM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  193. 2:40 AM Zombie Honeymoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  194. 4:05 AM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  195. 5:45 AM Zombie Honeymoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  196. 7:10 AM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  197. 9:00 AM Bravetown
    • R
  198. 11:00 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  199. 1:00 PM The Who Live in Hyde Park
    • TV-14  (L)
  200. 2:55 PM Ping Pong Summer
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  201. 4:30 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  202. 6:05 PM Stander
    • R
  203. Saturday Night
  204. 8:00 PM Anesthesia
    • R
  205. 9:30 PM Hateship Loveship
    • R
  206. 11:15 PM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  207. Sunday, November 5
  208. 1:00 AM Disaster Movie
    • PG-13
  209. 1:30 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  210. 3:05 AM Perrier's Bounty
    • R
  211. 3:35 AM Tale of Tales
    • R
  212. 7:00 AM Stander
    • R
  213. 9:00 AM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • R
  214. 10:30 AM Hannah Montana: The Movie
    • G
  215. 12:15 PM Dead Heat
    • R
  216. 2:00 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  217. 4:00 PM Killing Season
    • R
  218. 5:30 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  219. 7:10 PM The Man Who Knew Infinity
    • PG-13
  220. Sunday Night
  221. 9:00 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  222. 11:00 PM The Count of Monte Cristo
    • PG-13