TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 9:00 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  3. 11:30 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  4. 1:00 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  5. 3:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  6. 4:30 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  7. 6:45 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  8. Last Night
  9. 9:00 PM Don Jon
    • R
  10. 10:30 PM Spring Breakers
    • R
  11. Today
  12. 12:05 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  13. 1:40 AM Paid in Full
    • R
  14. 3:20 AM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  15. 5:35 AM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  16. 7:15 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  17. 9:00 AM Rabid
    • R
  18. 10:35 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  19. 12:30 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  20. 2:00 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  21. 3:45 PM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  22. 4:05 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  23. 6:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  24. Tonight
  25. 8:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  26. 10:00 PM Boxing "Jorge Linares vs. Anthony Crolla II"
  27. 11:30 PM Boxing "2006: Diaz vs. Guerrero II"
  28. Tomorrow
  29. 12:50 AM Boxing
  30. 1:45 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  31. 4:15 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  32. 6:30 AM Spy Game
    • R
  33. 8:40 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  34. 10:30 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  35. 12:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  36. 2:05 PM Backcountry
    • R
  37. 3:40 PM Forsaken
    • R
  38. 5:15 PM Spy Game
    • R
  39. 7:30 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  40. Tomorrow Night
  41. 10:00 PM Boxing "2015: Jhonny Gonzalez vs. Gary Russell Jr"
  42. 11:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  43. Wednesday, March 29
  44. 1:00 AM Open Water
    • R
  45. 2:30 AM The Ruins
    • NR
  46. 4:05 AM Martin Lawrence: Doin' Time: Uncut
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  47. 5:10 AM The Final Cut
    • PG-13
  48. 6:45 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  49. 8:00 AM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  50. 9:30 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  51. 11:00 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  52. 12:40 PM Bert Kreischer: The Machine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  53. 2:00 PM Godfrey: Regular Black
    • TV-MA  (L)
  54. 3:10 PM Rampart
    • R
  55. 5:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  56. 7:30 PM Triple 9
    • R
  57. Wednesday Night
  58. 9:30 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth "Checking and Balancing"
    • TV-14  (L)
  59. 10:00 PM Boxing "2017: Baranchyk vs. Ramos"
  60. Thursday, March 30
  61. 12:00 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Video Games"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  62. 12:30 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  63. 2:05 AM SuicideGirls: Relaunch
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  64. 3:20 AM Don Jon
    • R
  65. 5:00 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  66. 6:35 AM Red Corner
    • R
  67. 8:40 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  68. 11:05 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  69. 1:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  70. 3:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  71. 4:30 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  72. 5:30 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  73. Thursday Night
  74. 8:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  75. 10:00 PM Boxing "2017: ShoBox: The New Generation"
  76. Friday, March 31
  77. 12:00 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  78. 1:35 AM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  79. 2:35 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  80. 4:15 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  81. 6:05 AM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  82. 9:00 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  83. 10:45 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  84. 12:30 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  85. 1:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  86. 3:00 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  87. 4:45 PM Spy Game
    • R
  88. 7:00 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  89. Friday Night
  90. 10:00 PM Strikeforce: Rockhold vs. Jardine Prelims
  91. Saturday, April 1
  92. 12:00 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  93. 1:30 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  94. 3:15 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  95. 4:45 AM The Final Cut
    • PG-13
  96. 6:30 AM Spy Game
    • R
  97. 8:45 AM Chappie
    • R
  98. 10:45 AM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  99. 12:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  100. 3:05 PM Good Kill
    • R
  101. 4:50 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  102. 6:30 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  103. Saturday Night
  104. 8:45 PM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  105. 10:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  106. Sunday, April 2
  107. 12:00 AM The Bank Job
    • R
  108. 2:00 AM The Laws of Lust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  109. 3:35 AM Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo
    • R
  110. 5:05 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  111. 6:40 AM F/X
    • R
  112. 8:30 AM FX2
    • PG-13
  113. 10:20 AM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  114. 12:30 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  115. 3:00 PM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  116. 5:05 PM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  117. 7:00 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  118. Sunday Night
  119. 9:15 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  120. 11:45 PM Mr. Brooks
    • R
  121. Monday, April 3
  122. 1:50 AM Killing Season
    • R
  123. 3:30 AM Johnny Skidmarks
    • R
  124. 5:15 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  125. 7:30 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  126. 9:05 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  127. 10:35 AM The Seven Five
    • R
  128. 12:30 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  129. 2:45 PM The Forger
    • R
  130. 4:30 PM The Yards
    • R
  131. 6:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  132. Monday Night
  133. 8:00 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  134. 10:00 PM Boxing "2017: James DeGale vs. Badou Jack"
  135. Tuesday, April 4
  136. 12:05 AM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  137. 2:30 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  138. 3:35 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Big Brother"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  139. 4:05 AM The Bleeding
    • R
  140. 6:00 AM Dead Heat
    • R
  141. 7:45 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  142. 9:30 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  143. 11:05 AM Chappie
    • R
  144. 1:15 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  145. 3:00 PM Premonition
    • PG-13
  146. 4:45 PM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  147. 6:20 PM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  148. Tuesday Night
  149. 8:00 PM Bad Company
    • R
  150. 10:00 PM Strikeforce
  151. 11:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  152. Wednesday, April 5
  153. 1:00 AM Triple 9
    • R
  154. 3:00 AM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  155. 4:40 AM Chappie
    • R
  156. 6:45 AM No No: A Dockumentary
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  157. 8:30 AM After
    • PG-13
  158. 10:00 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  159. 12:30 PM Good Kill
    • R
  160. 2:15 PM FX2
    • PG-13
  161. 4:05 PM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  162. 5:45 PM American Heart
    • R
  163. 7:45 PM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  164. Wednesday Night
  165. 9:30 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  166. 10:00 PM Boxing "2015: Jacobs vs. Quillin"
  167. 11:30 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  168. Thursday, April 6
  169. 1:45 AM The Laws of Lust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  170. 3:20 AM Killing Season
    • R
  171. 5:00 AM FX2
    • PG-13
  172. 7:00 AM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  173. 9:00 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  174. 10:35 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  175. 12:30 PM The Yards
    • R
  176. 2:30 PM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  177. 4:00 PM The Spirit
    • PG-13
  178. 5:45 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  179. 7:55 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  180. Thursday Night
  181. 10:00 PM Boxing "2017: Carl Frampton vs. Leo Santa Cruz II"
  182. Friday, April 7
  183. 12:00 AM Iverson
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  184. 1:30 AM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  185. 3:30 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  186. 5:30 AM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  187. 7:00 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  188. 8:45 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  189. 10:35 AM Miami Vice
    • R
  190. 1:00 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  191. 2:00 PM Medium Raw
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  192. 3:50 PM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  193. 6:00 PM The Ladykillers
    • R
  194. 7:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  195. Friday Night
  196. 10:00 PM Strikeforce "2007: Cung Le vs. Sam Morgan"
  197. Saturday, April 8
  198. 12:30 AM Bad Company
    • R
  199. 2:20 AM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  200. 4:35 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  201. 6:30 AM F/X
    • R
  202. 8:30 AM FX2
    • PG-13
  203. 10:30 AM Stolen
    • R
  204. 12:15 PM Premonition
    • PG-13
  205. 2:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  206. 4:30 PM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  207. 6:15 PM The Forger
    • R
  208. Saturday Night
  209. 8:00 PM Mr. Brooks
    • R
  210. 10:00 PM Premonition
    • PG-13
  211. 11:40 PM Best in Sex: 2016 AVN Awards
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  212. Sunday, April 9
  213. 1:00 AM X-Rated 2: The Greatest Adult Stars of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  214. 2:30 AM Another Day in Paradise
    • R
  215. 4:15 AM The Forger
    • R
  216. 6:00 AM Chappie
    • R
  217. 8:00 AM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  218. 9:30 AM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13