TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 9:35 AM Bloodsport
    • R
  3. 11:10 AM Split Decisions
    • R
  4. 1:00 PM Unnatural
    • R
  5. 2:30 PM The Who Live in Hyde Park
    • TV-14  (L)
  6. 4:30 PM Deterrence
    • R
  7. 6:20 PM Cleanskin
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  8. Last Night
  9. 8:15 PM Saw II
    • R
  10. 10:00 PM Strikeforce Challenger Series "Caros Fodor vs. James Terry"
    • TV-14  (L)
  11. Today
  12. 12:00 AM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  13. 1:30 AM SXSW Comedy With W. Kamau Bell
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  14. 3:00 AM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  15. 4:00 AM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  16. 5:45 AM Bloodsport
    • R
  17. 7:20 AM Underclassman
    • PG-13
  18. 9:00 AM Glena
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  19. 10:30 AM After
    • PG-13
  20. 12:00 PM No Escape
    • R
  21. 1:45 PM Turbulence 3: Heavy Metal
    • R
  22. 3:30 PM Last Knights
    • R
  23. 5:30 PM 1492: Conquest of Paradise
    • PG-13
  24. Tonight
  25. 8:00 PM No Escape
    • R
  26. 10:00 PM Boxing "2013: Abner Mares vs. Jhonny Gonzalez"
    • TV-14  (L)
  27. 11:00 PM An Erotic Tale of Ms. Dracula
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  28. Tomorrow
  29. 12:20 AM Survival Island
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  30. 2:00 AM Steve-O: Guilty as Charged
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  31. 3:00 AM The Nasty Show Hosted by Artie Lange
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  32. 4:20 AM 1492: Conquest of Paradise
    • PG-13
  33. 7:00 AM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  34. 9:30 AM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  35. 11:30 AM Exists
    • R
  36. 1:00 PM Jay Mohr: Happy. And a Lot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  37. 2:15 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  38. 4:00 PM Black Hawk Down
    • R
  39. 6:30 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  40. Tomorrow Night
  41. 9:00 PM Ray Donovan "Goodbye Beautiful"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  42. 10:00 PM SCB30 "Upsets: Cotto vs. Trout"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  43. 11:00 PM SCB30 "Upsets: Tyson vs. Holyfield I"
    • TV-14  (L)
  44. Friday, August 26
  45. 12:00 AM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  46. 1:45 AM Black Hawk Down
    • R
  47. 4:10 AM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  48. 6:00 AM Last Knights
    • R
  49. 8:00 AM A Season With Notre Dame Football
    • TV-PG  (L)
  50. 8:30 AM A Season With Notre Dame Football
    • TV-PG  (L)
  51. 9:00 AM A Season With Notre Dame Football
    • TV-PG  (L)
  52. 9:30 AM A Season With Notre Dame Football
    • TV-PG  (L)
  53. 10:00 AM A Season With Notre Dame Football
    • TV-PG  (L)
  54. 10:30 AM A Season With Notre Dame Football
    • TV-PG  (L)
  55. 11:00 AM A Season With Notre Dame Football
    • TV-PG  (L)
  56. 11:30 AM A Season With Notre Dame Football
    • TV-PG  (L)
  57. 12:00 PM A Season With Notre Dame Football
    • TV-PG  (L)
  58. 12:30 PM A Season With Notre Dame Football
    • TV-PG  (L)
  59. 1:00 PM A Season With Notre Dame Football
    • TV-PG  (L)
  60. 1:30 PM A Season With Notre Dame Football
    • TV-PG  (L)
  61. 2:00 PM A Season With Notre Dame Football
    • TV-PG  (L)
  62. 2:30 PM A Season With Notre Dame Football
    • TV-PG  (L)
  63. 3:00 PM Unnatural
    • R
  64. 4:30 PM After
    • PG-13
  65. 6:00 PM Beyond the Law
    • R
  66. 7:55 PM Southpaw
    • R
  67. Friday Night
  68. 10:00 PM Boxing "2009: Joseph `King Kong'' Agbeko vs. Yonnhy Perez"
    • TV-14  (L)
  69. Saturday, August 27
  70. 12:10 AM Pulp Fiction
    • R
  71. 2:45 AM X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  72. 4:20 AM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  73. 6:05 AM Deterrence
    • R
  74. 7:50 AM Zodiac
    • R
  75. 10:30 AM SCB30 "Upsets: Ortiz vs. Lopez"
    • TV-14  (L)
  76. 11:30 AM SCB30 "Upsets: Broner vs. Maidana"
    • TV-14  (L)
  77. 12:30 PM SCB30 "Upsets: Tyson vs. Holyfield I"
    • TV-14  (L)
  78. 1:30 PM SCB30 "Upsets: Cotto vs. Trout"
    • TV-14
  79. 2:30 PM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  80. 4:15 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  81. 6:15 PM War
    • R
  82. Saturday Night
  83. 8:00 PM Saw
    • R
  84. 10:00 PM Saw II
    • R
  85. 11:35 PM The 2014 AVN Awards
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  86. Sunday, August 28
  87. 1:00 AM War
    • R
  88. 2:45 AM Basic Instinct 2
    • R
  89. 4:45 AM Zodiac
    • R
  90. 7:30 AM Frank & Jesse
    • R
  91. 9:30 AM Turbulence 2 Fear of Flying
    • R
  92. 11:15 AM Bloodsport
    • R
  93. 1:00 PM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  94. 3:00 PM Ben Gleib: Neurotic Gangster
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  95. 4:00 PM Killing Season
    • R
  96. 5:30 PM Black Hawk Down
    • R
  97. Sunday Night
  98. 8:00 PM Bloodsport
    • R
  99. 9:35 PM Death Warrant
    • R
  100. 11:05 PM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  101. Monday, August 29
  102. 12:35 AM Anarchy Parlor
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  103. 2:15 AM Black Hawk Down
    • R
  104. 4:40 AM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  105. 6:30 AM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  106. 8:15 AM Sneakers
    • PG-13
  107. 10:30 AM Split Decisions
    • R
  108. 12:05 PM Blown Away
    • R
  109. 2:05 PM Southpaw
    • R
  110. 4:15 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  111. 6:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  112. Monday Night
  113. 8:00 PM Blown Away
    • R
  114. 10:00 PM Boxing "Friday Night Fights"
    • TV-14  (L)
  115. 11:40 PM Southpaw
    • R
  116. Tuesday, August 30
  117. 1:45 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Boundaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  118. 3:25 AM Pulp Fiction
    • R
  119. 6:00 AM Mystery, Alaska
    • R
  120. 8:00 AM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  121. 9:30 AM Dirty Pretty Things
    • R
  122. 11:10 AM Maz Jobrani: I'm Not a Terrorist But I've Played One on TV
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  123. 12:30 PM Mystery, Alaska
    • R
  124. 2:30 PM Mindhunters
    • R
  125. 4:30 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  126. 6:35 PM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  127. Tuesday Night
  128. 8:05 PM War
    • R
  129. 10:00 PM Boxing "2011: Juan Manuel Lopez vs. Orlando Salido"
    • TV-14  (L)
  130. Wednesday, August 31
  131. 12:00 AM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  132. 2:00 AM The Nasty Show Hosted by Artie Lange
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  133. 3:15 AM Dead Man
    • R
  134. 5:20 AM Dirty Pretty Things
    • R
  135. 7:00 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  136. 8:00 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  137. 9:00 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  138. 10:00 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  139. 11:00 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  140. 12:00 PM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  141. 12:55 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  142. 2:40 PM Good Morning, Vietnam
    • R
  143. 4:40 PM The Who Live in Hyde Park
    • TV-14  (L)
  144. 6:30 PM Deterrence
    • R
  145. Wednesday Night
  146. 8:15 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  147. 10:00 PM Strikeforce Challenger Series
  148. Thursday, September 1
  149. 12:30 AM Serena the Sexplorer
    • AO
  150. 1:15 AM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  151. 3:00 AM Scar Tissue
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  152. 4:40 AM Deterrence
    • R
  153. 6:30 AM Dennis Rodman's Big Bang in Pyongyang
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  154. 8:05 AM Stolen
    • R
  155. 9:45 AM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  156. 11:20 AM Sneakers
    • PG-13
  157. 1:30 PM Rampart
    • R
  158. 3:30 PM As I AM: The Life and Times of DJ AM
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  159. 5:30 PM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  160. 7:15 PM Good Kill
    • R
  161. Thursday Night
  162. 9:00 PM Ray Donovan "Lake Hollywood"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  163. 10:00 PM SCB30 "Britain's Best: Eubank vs. Benn II"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  164. 11:00 PM I Survived a Zombie Holocaust
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  165. Friday, September 2
  166. 12:40 AM Channel Sex News
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • AO
  167. 2:00 AM Rise of the Footsoldier
    • R
  168. 4:00 AM Empire
    • R
  169. 5:40 AM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  170. 7:15 AM Just Let Go: Lenny Kravitz Live
    • TV-14  (L)
  171. 9:00 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  172. 11:00 AM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  173. 12:30 PM Shooter
    • R
  174. 2:45 PM Backcountry
    • R
  175. 4:30 PM Wrecked
    • R
  176. 6:00 PM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  177. 7:45 PM Shooter
    • R
  178. Friday Night
  179. 10:00 PM Boxing "2013: Zab Judah vs. Paulie Malignaggi."
    • TV-14  (L)
  180. Saturday, September 3
  181. 12:30 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  182. 2:00 AM Hostel Part II
    • R
  183. 3:35 AM Stake Land
    • R
  184. 5:15 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  185. 7:15 AM The Gift
    • R
  186. 9:05 AM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  187. 11:30 AM Against the Tide
    • TV-PG
  188. 12:30 PM Best of Showtime Boxing 2015
    • TV-14  (L)
  189. 12:55 PM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  190. 2:30 PM The Gift
    • R
  191. 4:20 PM Deal
    • PG-13
  192. 5:50 PM Along Came a Spider
    • R
  193. 7:35 PM Black Hawk Down
    • R
  194. Saturday Night
  195. 10:00 PM The Gift
    • R
  196. Sunday, September 4
  197. 12:00 AM A Life in Dirty Movies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  198. 1:30 AM Untamed Lust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  199. 3:00 AM Nas: Time Is Illmatic
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  200. 4:15 AM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  201. 6:35 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  202. 8:20 AM Dennis Rodman's Big Bang in Pyongyang
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  203. 9:55 AM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  204. 11:30 AM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  205. 1:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  206. 3:00 PM Forsaken
    • R
  207. 4:30 PM Awaken
    • R
  208. 6:00 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  209. Sunday Night
  210. 8:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  211. 10:00 PM Forsaken
    • R
  212. 11:30 PM Rise of the Footsoldier
    • R
  213. Monday, September 5
  214. 1:30 AM I Survived a Zombie Holocaust
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  215. 3:10 AM The Day
    • R
  216. 4:35 AM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  217. 6:10 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  218. 7:30 AM I Am Giant: Victor Cruz
    • TV-PG  (L)
  219. 8:30 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  220. 10:30 AM Bravetown
    • R
  221. 12:25 PM Southpaw
    • R
  222. 2:30 PM Good Kill
    • R
  223. 4:15 PM Best of Showtime Boxing 2015
    • TV-14  (L)
  224. 4:40 PM Backcountry
    • R
  225. 6:15 PM Wrecked
    • R
  226. 7:45 PM Southpaw
    • R
  227. Monday Night
  228. 10:00 PM Strikeforce: Tate vs. Rousey
    • TV-14  (L)
  229. 11:45 PM War
    • R
  230. Tuesday, September 6
  231. 1:30 AM Hostel Part II
    • R
  232. 3:05 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  233. 4:35 AM Bravetown
    • R
  234. 6:30 AM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  235. 9:00 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13