TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 8:45 AM Nightmaster
    • R
  3. 10:30 AM Lance Armstrong: Stop at Nothing
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  4. 12:30 PM The Abandoned
    • R
  5. 2:15 PM U-571
    • PG-13
  6. 4:15 PM Shooter
    • R
  7. 6:20 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  8. Last Night
  9. 8:30 PM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "War on Porn"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  10. 9:00 PM Californication "Kickoff"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  11. 9:30 PM House of Lies "One-Eighty"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  12. 10:00 PM Boxing "2016: Nikolay Potapov vs. Stephon Young"
    • TV-14  (L)
  13. Today
  14. 12:00 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Fast Food"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  15. 12:30 AM Sex, Marriage and Swinging
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  16. 2:00 AM Shooter
    • R
  17. 4:15 AM Lance Armstrong: Stop at Nothing
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  18. 6:00 AM Spark: A Burning Man Story
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  19. 7:30 AM Along Came a Spider
    • R
  20. 9:15 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  21. 10:30 AM All Things Must Pass
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  22. 12:10 PM April Rain
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  23. 1:45 PM Backcountry
    • R
  24. 3:20 PM Slow Burn
    • R
  25. 4:55 PM Iverson
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  26. 6:25 PM Rampart
    • R
  27. Tonight
  28. 8:15 PM The Warrior's Way
    • R
  29. 10:00 PM SCB30 "Mayweather vs. Berto"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  30. 11:00 PM All Access "Mayweather vs. Berto, Epilogue"
    • TV-14  (L)
  31. 11:30 PM SCB30 "Mayweather vs. Pacquiao"
    • TV-14  (L)
  32. Tomorrow
  33. 12:30 AM Inside Mayweather vs. Pacquiao "Epilogue"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  34. 1:00 AM The Jackal
    • R
  35. 3:15 AM Highway
    • R
  36. 4:35 AM All Things Must Pass
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  37. 6:15 AM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  38. 8:00 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  39. 9:35 AM Lost in the Sun
    • TV-14
    • NR
  40. 11:15 AM Ride in the Whirlwind
    • G
  41. 12:45 PM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  42. 2:30 PM Unnatural
    • R
  43. 4:00 PM Assassins Run
    • R
  44. 5:30 PM Lost in the Sun
    • TV-14
    • NR
  45. 7:15 PM Zodiac
    • R
  46. Tomorrow Night
  47. 10:00 PM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  48. 10:30 PM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  49. 11:00 PM Boxing "2016: Gary Russell Jr. vs. Patrick Hyland"
    • TV-14  (L)
  50. Saturday, May 28
  51. 12:30 AM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  52. 2:00 AM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  53. 2:30 AM Submission "Smut"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  54. 3:00 AM Fear
    • R
  55. 4:40 AM Ride in the Whirlwind
    • G
  56. 6:05 AM Dragonheart
    • PG-13
  57. 7:50 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  58. 9:30 AM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  59. 10:00 AM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  60. 11:30 AM U-571
    • PG-13
  61. 1:30 PM Good Kill
    • R
  62. 3:30 PM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  63. 4:00 PM SCB30 "Mayweather vs. Canelo"
    • TV-14  (L)
  64. 5:00 PM SCB30 "Mayweather vs. Maidana I"
    • TV-14  (L)
  65. 6:00 PM SCB30 "Mayweather vs. Pacquiao"
    • TV-14  (L)
  66. 7:00 PM SCB30 "Mayweather vs. Berto"
    • TV-14  (L)
  67. Saturday Night
  68. 8:00 PM U-571
    • PG-13
  69. 10:00 PM Good Kill
    • R
  70. 11:45 PM Summer of Sam
    • R
  71. Sunday, May 29
  72. 2:10 AM The Sexual Liberation of Anna Lee
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  73. 3:45 AM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  74. 4:15 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  75. 5:30 AM Dennis Rodman's Big Bang in Pyongyang
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  76. 7:15 AM Need for Speed
    • PG-13
  77. 9:30 AM Rules of Engagement
    • R
  78. 11:40 AM Zodiac
    • R
  79. 2:20 PM Need for Speed
    • PG-13
  80. 4:30 PM Rules of Engagement
    • R
  81. 6:45 PM Shooter
    • R
  82. Sunday Night
  83. 9:00 PM The Warrior's Way
    • R
  84. 10:45 PM Gravy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  85. Monday, May 30
  86. 12:30 AM Steve-O: Guilty as Charged
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  87. 1:30 AM Shooter
    • R
  88. 3:35 AM Zodiac
    • R
  89. 6:15 AM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  90. 8:00 AM Lost in the Sun
    • TV-14
    • NR
  91. 9:40 AM Miami Vice
    • R
  92. 12:00 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  93. 2:05 PM The Talented Mr. Ripley
    • R
  94. 4:30 PM Backcountry
    • R
  95. 6:05 PM Rampart
    • R
  96. 7:55 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  97. Monday Night
  98. 10:00 PM Boxing "Badou Jack vs. Lucian Bute"
    • TV-14  (L)
  99. Tuesday, May 31
  100. 1:00 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  101. 2:35 AM Fear
    • R
  102. 4:15 AM Deterrence
    • R
  103. 6:00 AM U-571
    • PG-13
  104. 8:00 AM King Kong
    • PG-13
  105. 11:15 AM Dragonheart
    • PG-13
  106. 1:00 PM Grosse Pointe Blank
    • R
  107. 3:00 PM U-571
    • PG-13
  108. 5:00 PM King Kong
    • PG-13
  109. Tuesday Night
  110. 8:15 PM Good Kill
    • R
  111. 10:00 PM Boxing "Daniel Jacobs vs. Peter Quillin"
    • TV-14  (L)
  112. 11:30 PM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  113. Wednesday, June 1
  114. 1:00 AM Rise of the Footsoldier
    • R
  115. 3:00 AM Good Kill
    • R
  116. 4:45 AM Ride in the Whirlwind
    • G
  117. 6:15 AM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  118. 8:00 AM The Forger
    • R
  119. 9:40 AM Donovan's Echo
    • PG-13
  120. 11:20 AM Chappie
    • R
  121. 1:30 PM Diplomatic Siege
    • R
  122. 3:15 PM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  123. 5:00 PM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Dolphins"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  124. 5:30 PM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Endangered Species"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  125. 6:00 PM The Drew: No Excuse, Just Produce
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  126. 7:20 PM The Forger
    • R
  127. Wednesday Night
  128. 9:00 PM Californication "Smile"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  129. 9:30 PM House of Lies "Tragedy of the Commons"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  130. 10:00 PM Boxing "2016: Deontay Wilder vs. Artur Szpilka"
    • TV-14  (L)
  131. 11:30 PM Chappie
    • R
  132. Thursday, June 2
  133. 1:30 AM Summer of Sam
    • R
  134. 4:00 AM One Man's Justice
    • R
  135. 5:40 AM Donovan's Echo
    • PG-13
  136. 7:15 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  137. 9:05 AM Good Morning, Vietnam
    • R
  138. 11:10 AM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  139. 1:00 PM Stolen
    • R
  140. 2:40 PM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  141. 4:30 PM Good Morning, Vietnam
    • R
  142. 6:30 PM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  143. 7:55 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  144. Thursday Night
  145. 10:00 PM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Ruddock I"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  146. 10:35 PM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Ruddock II"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  147. 11:30 PM The One
    • PG-13
  148. Friday, June 3
  149. 1:00 AM Dark Net "Crush"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  150. 1:30 AM Wild Bill
    • R
  151. 3:10 AM Tales From the Hood
    • R
  152. 4:50 AM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  153. 6:30 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  154. 8:50 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  155. 10:25 AM The Thaw
    • R
  156. 12:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  157. 2:00 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  158. 4:30 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  159. 6:00 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  160. Friday Night
  161. 8:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  162. 10:00 PM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  163. 10:30 PM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  164. 11:00 PM Strikeforce "2012: Barnett vs. Cormier"
    • TV-14  (L)
  165. Saturday, June 4
  166. 12:00 AM Submission "Master"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  167. 12:30 AM Hannibal
    • R
  168. 2:45 AM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  169. 3:15 AM The Nasty Show Hosted by Artie Lange
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  170. 4:30 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  171. 6:05 AM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  172. 7:35 AM The One
    • PG-13
  173. 9:00 AM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  174. 9:30 AM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  175. 11:00 AM Chappie
    • R
  176. 1:00 PM Wrecked
    • R
  177. 2:30 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  178. 4:15 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  179. 6:30 PM The One
    • PG-13
  180. Saturday Night
  181. 8:00 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  182. 9:30 PM Chappie
    • R
  183. 11:30 PM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  184. Sunday, June 5
  185. 12:00 AM Dark Net "Crush"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  186. 12:30 AM Breast Friends
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  187. 2:10 AM Frank Miller's Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
    • R
  188. 4:00 AM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  189. 6:15 AM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  190. 8:00 AM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  191. 9:45 AM Good Morning, Vietnam
    • R
  192. 12:00 PM The Drew: No Excuse, Just Produce
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  193. 1:30 PM Stolen
    • R
  194. 3:15 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  195. 5:00 PM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  196. 6:30 PM The Drew: No Excuse, Just Produce
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  197. Sunday Night
  198. 8:00 PM The Forger
    • R
  199. 9:45 PM Stolen
    • R
  200. 11:30 PM Reservoir Dogs
    • R
  201. Monday, June 6
  202. 1:10 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  203. 3:10 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  204. 4:30 AM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  205. 6:15 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  206. 8:00 AM Donovan's Echo
    • PG-13
  207. 9:35 AM Against the Tide
    • TV-PG
  208. 10:40 AM The Thaw
    • R
  209. 12:20 PM The Salvation
    • R
  210. 2:00 PM W. Kamau Bell: Semi-Prominent Negro
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  211. 3:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  212. 4:25 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  213. 6:30 PM Good Kill
    • R
  214. Monday Night
  215. 8:15 PM Wild Bill
    • R
  216. 10:00 PM Strikeforce: Tate vs. Rousey
    • TV-14  (L)
  217. 11:45 PM The Nasty Show Hosted by Artie Lange
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  218. Tuesday, June 7
  219. 1:00 AM Hannibal
    • R
  220. 3:15 AM Universal Soldier
    • R
  221. 5:00 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  222. 6:35 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  223. 8:30 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  224. 10:15 AM Waterworld
    • PG-13
  225. 12:30 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  226. 3:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  227. 5:00 PM In the Shadows
    • R
  228. 7:00 PM Awaken
    • R
  229. Tuesday Night
  230. 8:30 PM The One
    • PG-13
  231. 10:00 PM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  232. 11:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  233. Wednesday, June 8
  234. 1:00 AM The Submission of Emma Marx
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  235. 3:00 AM Frank Miller's Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
    • R
  236. 4:45 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  237. 6:30 AM Partners in Crime
    • R
  238. 8:00 AM Liberty Stands Still
    • R