TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 4:00 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  3. 6:00 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  4. 7:45 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  5. Last Night
  6. 10:00 PM Boxing "Showtime Boxing on SHO Extreme"
  7. 11:30 PM Rambo
    • R
  8. Today
  9. 1:05 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  10. 2:15 AM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  11. 3:15 AM Legend of the Fist: The Return of Chen Zhen
    • R
  12. 5:05 AM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  13. 5:30 AM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  14. 7:00 AM Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
    • PG
  15. 8:45 AM Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
    • PG
  16. 10:35 AM Death Warrant
    • R
  17. 12:05 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  18. 2:15 PM Good Kill
    • R
  19. 4:00 PM American Heart
    • R
  20. 6:00 PM Internal Affairs
    • R
  21. 7:55 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  22. Tonight
  23. 10:00 PM Boxing "2015: Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs Andre Berto"
  24. Tomorrow
  25. 12:10 AM Southpaw
    • R
  26. 2:15 AM The Nasty Show Volume II: Hosted by Brad Williams
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  27. 3:30 AM The Salvation
    • R
  28. 5:05 AM Gringo: The Dangerous Life of John McAfee
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  29. 6:45 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  30. 9:15 AM Home of the Brave
    • R
  31. 11:05 AM Paranoia
    • PG-13
  32. 1:00 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  33. 2:30 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  34. 4:55 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  35. 7:05 PM Gangs of New York
    • R
  36. Tomorrow Night
  37. 10:00 PM Triple 9
    • R
  38. Sunday, February 26
  39. 12:00 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  40. 1:35 AM Breakup Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  41. 3:00 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  42. 4:40 AM Open Water
    • R
  43. 6:00 AM Maz Jobrani: I'm Not a Terrorist But I've Played One on TV
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  44. 7:20 AM Fargo
    • R
  45. 9:00 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  46. 11:30 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  47. 1:20 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  48. 2:50 PM Fargo
    • R
  49. 4:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  50. 7:00 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  51. Sunday Night
  52. 9:00 PM Blue Crush 2
    • PG-13
  53. 11:00 PM Rambo
    • R
  54. Monday, February 27
  55. 12:35 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  56. 2:10 AM Born on the Fourth of July
    • R
  57. 4:35 AM Flyboys
    • PG-13
  58. 7:00 AM Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
    • PG
  59. 8:50 AM Red Corner
    • R
  60. 11:00 AM Spy Game
    • R
  61. 1:10 PM Death Warrant
    • R
  62. 2:40 PM Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
    • PG
  63. 4:25 PM The Salvation
    • R
  64. 6:00 PM Crash
    • R
  65. Monday Night
  66. 8:00 PM The Bank Job
    • R
  67. 10:00 PM Boxing "ShoBox: The New Generation"
  68. Tuesday, February 28
  69. 1:00 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  70. 4:00 AM American Heart
    • R
  71. 6:00 AM Paranoia
    • PG-13
  72. 7:50 AM Dead Heat
    • R
  73. 9:30 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  74. 12:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  75. 2:30 PM Sebastian Maniscalco: Why Would You Do That?
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  76. 3:35 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  77. 5:45 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  78. Tuesday Night
  79. 8:00 PM Triple 9
    • R
  80. 10:00 PM Boxing "2014: Keith Thurman vs. Leonard Bundu"
  81. 11:00 PM Boxing "2013: Danny Garcia vs. Zab Judah"
  82. Wednesday, March 1
  83. 12:00 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  84. 1:30 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  85. 2:45 AM Triple 9
    • R
  86. 4:45 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  87. 7:15 AM Split Decisions
    • R
  88. 9:00 AM The Presidio
    • R
  89. 10:40 AM Forsaken
    • R
  90. 12:15 PM Backcountry
    • R
  91. 1:50 PM Rabid
    • R
  92. 3:30 PM Nothing to Lose
    • R
  93. 5:20 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  94. 7:45 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  95. Wednesday Night
  96. 10:00 PM Boxing "2013: Danny Garcia vs. Zab Judah"
  97. 11:00 PM Boxing "2012: Danny Garcia vs. Erik Morales"
  98. 11:20 PM Boxing "2013: Diego Gabriel Chaves vs. Keith Thurman"
  99. Thursday, March 2
  100. 12:00 AM Sexual Sanctuary
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  101. 1:15 AM Don Jon
    • R
  102. 2:45 AM The Nasty Show Volume II: Hosted by Brad Williams
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  103. 4:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015: Week 17"
  104. 5:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015: Playoff Week 1"
  105. 6:00 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  106. 7:30 AM Last Knights
    • R
  107. 9:30 AM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  108. 11:55 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  109. 1:30 PM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  110. 2:45 PM Godfrey: Regular Black
    • TV-MA  (L)
  111. 4:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  112. 6:00 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  113. Thursday Night
  114. 8:30 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  115. 10:00 PM Boxing "2014: Thurman vs. Diaz"
  116. 10:30 PM Boxing "2014: Danny Garcia vs. Mauricio Herrera"
    • TV-14  (L)
  117. 11:30 PM Boxing "2013: Keith Thurman vs. Jesus Soto Karass"
  118. Friday, March 3
  119. 12:10 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  120. 1:50 AM Hannibal Rising
    • R
  121. 4:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015: Playoff Week 2"
  122. 5:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015: Playoff Week 3"
  123. 6:00 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  124. 7:45 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  125. 9:15 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  126. 11:30 AM Spy Game
    • R
  127. 1:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  128. 4:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  129. 6:30 PM Alpha Dog
    • R
  130. Friday Night
  131. 8:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  132. 10:00 PM Boxing "2016: Premier Boxing Champions: Keith Thurman vs. Shawn Porter"
  133. 11:05 PM Boxing "2013: Danny Garcia vs. Lucas Matthysse"
  134. Saturday, March 4
  135. 12:00 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  136. 2:50 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Conspiracy Theories"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  137. 3:30 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "P.E.T.A."
    • TV-14  (L)
  138. 4:00 AM Death Squad
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  139. 5:30 AM Spy Game
    • R
  140. 7:40 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  141. 9:25 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  142. 11:15 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  143. 1:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  144. 3:25 PM Backcountry
    • R
  145. 5:00 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  146. 6:45 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  147. Saturday Night
  148. 9:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  149. 11:30 PM Sorority Sex House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  150. Sunday, March 5
  151. 1:00 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  152. 2:30 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Obesity"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  153. 3:00 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Handicap Parking"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  154. 3:30 AM The Nasty Show Volume II: Hosted by Brad Williams
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  155. 4:45 AM Red Corner
    • R
  156. 7:00 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  157. 8:35 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  158. 10:15 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  159. 12:05 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  160. 2:20 PM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  161. 4:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  162. 5:30 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  163. Sunday Night
  164. 8:00 PM Traffic
    • R
  165. 10:30 PM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  166. Monday, March 6
  167. 12:45 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  168. 2:35 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  169. 3:40 AM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  170. 5:45 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  171. 7:00 AM Rabid
    • R
  172. 8:35 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  173. 10:05 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  174. 11:40 AM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  175. 12:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  176. 2:00 PM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  177. 4:15 PM Forsaken
    • R
  178. 5:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  179. Monday Night
  180. 8:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  181. 10:00 PM Boxing "John Molina Jr. vs. Ruslan Provodnikov"
  182. Tuesday, March 7
  183. 12:30 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  184. 2:00 AM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  185. 3:30 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Martial Arts"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  186. 4:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015 Super Bowl Preview"
  187. 5:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015 Super Bowl Recap"
  188. 6:00 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  189. 7:45 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  190. 9:30 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  191. 11:30 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  192. 1:30 PM Echoes of War
    • R
  193. 3:15 PM Godfrey: Regular Black
    • TV-MA  (L)
  194. 4:30 PM Stander
    • R
  195. 6:25 PM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  196. Tuesday Night
  197. 8:15 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  198. 10:00 PM Strikeforce "2012: Barnett vs. Cormier"
  199. 11:00 PM Showgirls
    • R
  200. Wednesday, March 8
  201. 1:15 AM The Nasty Show Volume II: Hosted by Brad Williams
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  202. 2:30 AM The Ruins
    • NR
  203. 4:05 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  204. 5:40 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  205. 7:30 AM Hoops U
    • TV-14  (L)
  206. 9:00 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  207. 11:30 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  208. 1:00 PM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  209. 2:45 PM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  210. 4:20 PM Dead Heat
    • R
  211. 6:00 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  212. 7:30 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  213. Wednesday Night
  214. 10:00 PM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  215. 11:00 PM Strikeforce: Tate v. Kedzie
  216. Thursday, March 9
  217. 12:15 AM Erotic Getaway
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  218. 1:45 AM Lost Highway
    • R
  219. 4:00 AM Death Squad
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  220. 6:00 AM Split Decisions
    • R
  221. 7:45 AM The Presidio
    • R
  222. 9:30 AM Miami Vice
    • R
  223. 12:00 PM Stander
    • R
  224. 2:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  225. 4:15 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R