TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 11:00 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  3. 12:40 PM Bert Kreischer: The Machine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  4. 2:00 PM Godfrey: Regular Black
    • TV-MA  (L)
  5. 3:10 PM Rampart
    • R
  6. 5:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  7. 7:30 PM Triple 9
    • R
  8. Last Night
  9. 9:30 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth "Checking and Balancing"
    • TV-14  (L)
  10. 10:00 PM Boxing "2017: Baranchyk vs. Ramos"
  11. Today
  12. 12:00 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Video Games"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  13. 12:30 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  14. 2:05 AM SuicideGirls: Relaunch
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  15. 3:20 AM Don Jon
    • R
  16. 5:00 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  17. 6:35 AM Red Corner
    • R
  18. 8:40 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  19. 11:05 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  20. 1:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  21. 3:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  22. 4:30 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  23. 5:30 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  24. Tonight
  25. 8:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  26. 10:00 PM Boxing "2017: ShoBox: The New Generation"
  27. Tomorrow
  28. 12:00 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  29. 1:35 AM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  30. 2:35 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  31. 4:15 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  32. 6:05 AM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  33. 9:00 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  34. 10:45 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  35. 12:30 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  36. 1:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  37. 3:00 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  38. 4:45 PM Spy Game
    • R
  39. 7:00 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  40. Tomorrow Night
  41. 10:00 PM Strikeforce: Rockhold vs. Jardine Prelims
  42. Saturday, April 1
  43. 12:00 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  44. 1:30 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  45. 3:15 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  46. 4:45 AM The Final Cut
    • PG-13
  47. 6:30 AM Spy Game
    • R
  48. 8:45 AM Chappie
    • R
  49. 10:45 AM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  50. 12:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  51. 3:05 PM Good Kill
    • R
  52. 4:50 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  53. 6:30 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  54. Saturday Night
  55. 8:45 PM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  56. 10:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  57. Sunday, April 2
  58. 12:00 AM The Bank Job
    • R
  59. 2:00 AM The Laws of Lust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  60. 3:35 AM Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo
    • R
  61. 5:05 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  62. 6:40 AM F/X
    • R
  63. 8:30 AM FX2
    • PG-13
  64. 10:20 AM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  65. 12:30 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  66. 3:00 PM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  67. 5:05 PM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  68. 7:00 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  69. Sunday Night
  70. 9:15 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  71. 11:45 PM Mr. Brooks
    • R
  72. Monday, April 3
  73. 1:50 AM Killing Season
    • R
  74. 3:30 AM Johnny Skidmarks
    • TV-MA
    • R
  75. 5:15 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  76. 7:30 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  77. 9:05 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  78. 10:35 AM The Seven Five
    • R
  79. 12:30 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  80. 2:45 PM The Forger
    • R
  81. 4:30 PM The Yards
    • R
  82. 6:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  83. Monday Night
  84. 8:00 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  85. 10:00 PM Boxing "2017: James DeGale vs. Badou Jack"
  86. Tuesday, April 4
  87. 12:05 AM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  88. 2:30 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  89. 3:35 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Big Brother"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  90. 4:05 AM The Bleeding
    • R
  91. 6:00 AM Dead Heat
    • R
  92. 7:45 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  93. 9:30 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  94. 11:05 AM Chappie
    • R
  95. 1:15 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  96. 3:00 PM Premonition
    • PG-13
  97. 4:45 PM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  98. 6:20 PM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  99. Tuesday Night
  100. 8:00 PM Bad Company
    • R
  101. 10:00 PM Strikeforce "2011: Diaz vs. Daley"
  102. 11:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  103. Wednesday, April 5
  104. 1:00 AM Triple 9
    • R
  105. 3:00 AM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  106. 4:40 AM Chappie
    • R
  107. 6:45 AM No No: A Dockumentary
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  108. 8:30 AM After
    • PG-13
  109. 10:00 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  110. 12:30 PM Good Kill
    • R
  111. 2:15 PM FX2
    • PG-13
  112. 4:05 PM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  113. 5:45 PM American Heart
    • R
  114. 7:45 PM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  115. Wednesday Night
  116. 9:30 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  117. 10:00 PM Boxing "2015: Jacobs vs. Quillin"
  118. 11:30 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  119. Thursday, April 6
  120. 1:45 AM The Laws of Lust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  121. 3:20 AM Killing Season
    • R
  122. 5:00 AM FX2
    • PG-13
  123. 7:00 AM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  124. 9:00 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  125. 10:35 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  126. 12:30 PM The Yards
    • R
  127. 2:30 PM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  128. 4:00 PM The Spirit
    • PG-13
  129. 5:45 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  130. 7:55 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  131. Thursday Night
  132. 10:00 PM Boxing "2017: Carl Frampton vs. Leo Santa Cruz II"
  133. Friday, April 7
  134. 12:00 AM Iverson
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  135. 1:30 AM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  136. 3:30 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  137. 5:30 AM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  138. 7:00 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  139. 8:45 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  140. 10:35 AM Miami Vice
    • R
  141. 1:00 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  142. 2:00 PM Medium Raw
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  143. 3:50 PM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  144. 6:00 PM The Ladykillers
    • R
  145. 7:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  146. Friday Night
  147. 10:00 PM Strikeforce "2007: Cung Le vs. Sam Morgan"
  148. Saturday, April 8
  149. 12:30 AM Bad Company
    • R
  150. 2:20 AM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  151. 4:35 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  152. 6:30 AM F/X
    • R
  153. 8:30 AM FX2
    • PG-13
  154. 10:30 AM Stolen
    • R
  155. 12:15 PM Premonition
    • PG-13
  156. 2:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  157. 4:30 PM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  158. 6:15 PM The Forger
    • R
  159. Saturday Night
  160. 8:00 PM Mr. Brooks
    • R
  161. 10:00 PM Premonition
    • PG-13
  162. 11:40 PM Best in Sex: 2016 AVN Awards
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  163. Sunday, April 9
  164. 1:00 AM X-Rated 2: The Greatest Adult Stars of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  165. 2:30 AM Another Day in Paradise
    • R
  166. 4:15 AM The Forger
    • R
  167. 6:00 AM Chappie
    • R
  168. 8:00 AM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  169. 9:30 AM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  170. 11:30 AM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  171. 1:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  172. 3:00 PM Good Kill
    • R
  173. 4:55 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  174. 7:00 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  175. Sunday Night
  176. 8:30 PM The Yards
    • R
  177. 10:30 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  178. Monday, April 10
  179. 12:30 AM The Bank Job
    • R
  180. 2:25 AM Steve Byrne: Tell the Damn Joke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  181. 3:30 AM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  182. 5:45 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  183. 7:20 AM Blue Crush 2
    • PG-13
  184. 9:15 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  185. 11:15 AM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  186. 12:45 PM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  187. 3:00 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  188. 4:40 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  189. 6:30 PM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  190. Monday Night
  191. 8:30 PM Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo
    • R
  192. 10:00 PM Boxing "2015: Frank Galarza vs. Sheldon Moore"
  193. 11:35 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  194. Tuesday, April 11
  195. 1:15 AM Martin Lawrence: Doin' Time: Uncut
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  196. 2:15 AM Anarchy Parlor
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  197. 4:00 AM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  198. 5:45 AM The Final Cut
    • PG-13
  199. 7:30 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  200. 10:00 AM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  201. 11:40 AM F/X
    • R
  202. 1:30 PM FX2
    • PG-13
  203. 3:20 PM The Forger
    • R
  204. 5:00 PM The Hills Have Eyes
    • R
  205. 6:30 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  206. Tuesday Night
  207. 8:15 PM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  208. 10:00 PM Boxing "2016: Erislandy Lara vs. Vanes Martirosyan"
  209. Wednesday, April 12
  210. 1:00 AM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  211. 2:45 AM Another Day in Paradise
    • R
  212. 4:30 AM Stolen
    • R
  213. 6:15 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  214. 8:30 AM Miami Vice
    • R
  215. 10:45 AM One & Done: Ben Simmons
    • TV-14  (L)