TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 6:45 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  3. 9:15 AM Home of the Brave
    • R
  4. 11:05 AM Paranoia
    • PG-13
  5. 1:00 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  6. 2:30 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  7. 4:55 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  8. 7:05 PM Gangs of New York
    • R
  9. Last Night
  10. 10:00 PM Triple 9
    • R
  11. Today
  12. 12:00 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  13. 1:35 AM Breakup Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  14. 3:00 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  15. 4:40 AM Open Water
    • R
  16. 6:00 AM Maz Jobrani: I'm Not a Terrorist But I've Played One on TV
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  17. 7:20 AM Fargo
    • R
  18. 9:00 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  19. 11:30 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  20. 1:20 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  21. 2:50 PM Fargo
    • R
  22. 4:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  23. 7:00 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  24. Tonight
  25. 9:00 PM Blue Crush 2
    • PG-13
  26. 11:00 PM Rambo
    • R
  27. Tomorrow
  28. 12:35 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  29. 2:10 AM Born on the Fourth of July
    • R
  30. 4:35 AM Flyboys
    • PG-13
  31. 7:00 AM Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
    • PG
  32. 8:50 AM Red Corner
    • R
  33. 11:00 AM Spy Game
    • R
  34. 1:10 PM Death Warrant
    • R
  35. 2:40 PM Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
    • PG
  36. 4:25 PM The Salvation
    • R
  37. 6:00 PM Crash
    • R
  38. Tomorrow Night
  39. 8:00 PM The Bank Job
    • R
  40. 10:00 PM Boxing "ShoBox: The New Generation"
  41. Tuesday, February 28
  42. 1:00 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  43. 4:00 AM American Heart
    • R
  44. 6:00 AM Paranoia
    • PG-13
  45. 7:50 AM Dead Heat
    • R
  46. 9:30 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  47. 12:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  48. 2:30 PM Sebastian Maniscalco: Why Would You Do That?
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  49. 3:35 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  50. 5:45 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  51. Tuesday Night
  52. 8:00 PM Triple 9
    • R
  53. 10:00 PM Boxing "2014: Keith Thurman vs. Leonard Bundu"
  54. 11:00 PM Boxing "2013: Danny Garcia vs. Zab Judah"
  55. Wednesday, March 1
  56. 12:00 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  57. 1:30 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  58. 2:45 AM Triple 9
    • R
  59. 4:45 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  60. 7:15 AM Split Decisions
    • R
  61. 9:00 AM The Presidio
    • R
  62. 10:40 AM Forsaken
    • R
  63. 12:15 PM Backcountry
    • R
  64. 1:50 PM Rabid
    • R
  65. 3:30 PM Nothing to Lose
    • R
  66. 5:20 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  67. 7:45 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  68. Wednesday Night
  69. 10:00 PM Boxing "2013: Danny Garcia vs. Zab Judah"
  70. 11:00 PM Boxing "2012: Danny Garcia vs. Erik Morales"
  71. 11:20 PM Boxing "2013: Diego Gabriel Chaves vs. Keith Thurman"
  72. Thursday, March 2
  73. 12:00 AM Sexual Sanctuary
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  74. 1:15 AM Don Jon
    • R
  75. 2:45 AM The Nasty Show Volume II: Hosted by Brad Williams
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  76. 4:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015: Week 17"
  77. 5:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015: Playoff Week 1"
  78. 6:00 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  79. 7:30 AM Last Knights
    • R
  80. 9:30 AM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  81. 11:55 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  82. 1:30 PM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  83. 4:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  84. 6:00 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  85. Thursday Night
  86. 8:30 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  87. 10:00 PM Boxing "2014: Thurman vs. Diaz"
  88. 10:30 PM Boxing "2014: Danny Garcia vs. Mauricio Herrera"
    • TV-14  (L)
  89. 11:30 PM Boxing "2013: Keith Thurman vs. Jesus Soto Karass"
  90. Friday, March 3
  91. 12:10 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  92. 1:50 AM Hannibal Rising
    • R
  93. 4:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015: Playoff Week 2"
  94. 5:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015: Playoff Week 3"
  95. 6:00 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  96. 7:45 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  97. 9:15 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  98. 11:30 AM Spy Game
    • R
  99. 1:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  100. 4:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  101. 6:30 PM Alpha Dog
    • R
  102. Friday Night
  103. 8:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  104. 10:00 PM Boxing "2016: Premier Boxing Champions: Keith Thurman vs. Shawn Porter"
  105. 11:05 PM Boxing "2013: Danny Garcia vs. Lucas Matthysse"
  106. Saturday, March 4
  107. 12:00 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  108. 2:50 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Conspiracy Theories"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  109. 3:30 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "P.E.T.A."
    • TV-14  (L)
  110. 4:00 AM Death Squad
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  111. 5:30 AM Spy Game
    • R
  112. 7:40 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  113. 9:25 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  114. 11:15 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  115. 1:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  116. 3:25 PM Backcountry
    • R
  117. 5:00 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  118. 6:45 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  119. Saturday Night
  120. 9:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  121. 11:30 PM Sorority Sex House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  122. Sunday, March 5
  123. 1:00 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  124. 2:30 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Obesity"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  125. 3:00 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Handicap Parking"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  126. 3:30 AM The Nasty Show Volume II: Hosted by Brad Williams
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  127. 4:45 AM Red Corner
    • R
  128. 7:00 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  129. 8:35 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  130. 10:15 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  131. 12:05 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  132. 2:20 PM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  133. 4:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  134. 5:30 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  135. Sunday Night
  136. 8:00 PM Traffic
    • R
  137. 10:30 PM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  138. Monday, March 6
  139. 12:45 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  140. 2:35 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  141. 3:40 AM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  142. 5:45 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  143. 7:00 AM Rabid
    • R
  144. 8:35 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  145. 10:05 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  146. 11:40 AM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  147. 12:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  148. 2:00 PM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  149. 4:15 PM Forsaken
    • R
  150. 5:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  151. Monday Night
  152. 8:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  153. 10:00 PM Boxing "John Molina Jr. vs. Ruslan Provodnikov"
  154. Tuesday, March 7
  155. 12:30 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  156. 2:00 AM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  157. 3:30 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Martial Arts"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  158. 4:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015 Super Bowl Preview"
  159. 5:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015 Super Bowl Recap"
  160. 6:00 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  161. 7:45 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  162. 9:30 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  163. 11:30 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  164. 1:30 PM Echoes of War
    • R
  165. 4:30 PM Stander
    • R
  166. 6:25 PM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  167. Tuesday Night
  168. 8:15 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  169. 10:00 PM Strikeforce "2012: Barnett vs. Cormier"
  170. 11:00 PM Showgirls
    • R
  171. Wednesday, March 8
  172. 1:15 AM The Nasty Show Volume II: Hosted by Brad Williams
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  173. 2:30 AM The Ruins
    • NR
  174. 4:05 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  175. 5:40 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  176. 7:30 AM Hoops U
    • TV-14  (L)
  177. 9:00 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  178. 11:30 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  179. 1:00 PM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  180. 2:45 PM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  181. 4:20 PM Dead Heat
    • R
  182. 6:00 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  183. 7:30 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  184. Wednesday Night
  185. 10:00 PM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  186. 11:00 PM Strikeforce: Tate v. Kedzie
  187. Thursday, March 9
  188. 12:15 AM Erotic Getaway
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  189. 1:45 AM Lost Highway
    • R
  190. 4:00 AM Death Squad
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  191. 6:00 AM Split Decisions
    • R
  192. 7:45 AM The Presidio
    • R
  193. 9:30 AM Miami Vice
    • R
  194. 12:00 PM Stander
    • R
  195. 2:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  196. 4:15 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  197. 6:15 PM Open Water
    • R
  198. 7:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  199. Thursday Night
  200. 10:00 PM Boxing "2016: Julian Williams vs. Marcello Matano"
  201. Friday, March 10
  202. 12:15 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  203. 1:20 AM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  204. 3:20 AM Don Jon
    • R
  205. 5:00 AM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  206. 6:30 AM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  207. 9:30 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  208. 12:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  209. 1:30 PM Rampart
    • R
  210. 3:20 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  211. 5:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  212. Friday Night
  213. 8:00 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  214. 10:00 PM Boxing "2016: Anthony Joshua vs. Dominic Breazeale"
  215. 10:45 PM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  216. 11:45 PM Triple 9
    • R
  217. Saturday, March 11
  218. 1:45 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  219. 3:20 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  220. 5:15 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13