TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Tomorrow
  1. 10:00 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  2. Today
  3. 12:15 AM Punisher: War Zone
    • R
  4. 2:00 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  5. 4:55 AM The Score
    • R
  6. 7:00 AM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  7. 9:00 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  8. 10:30 AM Awake
    • R
  9. 12:00 PM Child's Play 2
    • R
  10. 1:30 PM Spring Broke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  11. 3:00 PM Dolan's Cadillac
    • R
  12. 4:30 PM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  13. 6:15 PM Hell or High Water
    • R
  14. Tonight
  15. 8:00 PM Triple 9
    • R
  16. 10:00 PM All Access "Mayweather vs. McGregor: Episode 4"
  17. 10:30 PM Strikeforce: Carano vs. Cyborg
  18. Tomorrow
  19. 12:15 AM Hell or High Water
    • R
  20. 2:00 AM Risk
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  21. 3:35 AM Primeval
    • R
  22. 5:10 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  23. 7:00 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  24. 9:00 AM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  25. 10:25 AM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  26. 12:10 PM The Boondock Saints
    • R
  27. 2:00 PM Dean Smith
    • TV-PG
  28. 3:00 PM Army of Darkness
    • R
  29. 4:30 PM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  30. 6:15 PM The Boondock Saints
    • R
  31. Tomorrow Night
  32. 8:15 PM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  33. 10:00 PM Strikeforce: Diaz vs. Cyborg
  34. 11:30 PM Bad Ass 2 : Bad Asses
    • R
  35. Wednesday, August 23
  36. 1:00 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  37. 2:30 AM Awaken
    • R
  38. 4:00 AM Maniac
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  39. 5:30 AM Jimi: All Is by My Side
    • R
  40. 7:30 AM Forsaken
    • R
  41. 9:00 AM Stolen
    • R
  42. 10:35 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  43. 12:00 PM The Recruit
    • PG-13
  44. 2:00 PM Witness
    • R
  45. 4:00 PM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  46. 5:15 PM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  47. 7:00 PM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  48. Wednesday Night
  49. 8:30 PM Forsaken
    • R
  50. 10:00 PM Boxing "2015: Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs Andre Berto"
  51. 11:00 PM Boxing "2013: Floyd Mayweather, Jr. vs. Robert Guerrero"
  52. Thursday, August 24
  53. 12:00 AM All Access "Mayweather vs. McGregor: Episode 4"
  54. 12:30 AM Naked SNCTM "The Flesh Prince"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  55. 1:00 AM Dice "It's a Miserable Life"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  56. 1:30 AM 7 Deadly Sins "Wrath"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  57. 2:00 AM Sex, Marriage and Swinging
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  58. 3:30 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  59. 5:00 AM After
    • PG-13
  60. 6:30 AM Open Water 2: Adrift
    • R
  61. 8:05 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  62. 10:15 AM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  63. 12:00 PM The Babadook
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  64. 1:40 PM Godfrey: Regular Black
    • TV-MA  (L)
  65. 2:50 PM Bert Kreischer: The Machine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  66. 4:00 PM Would You Rather
    • NR
  67. 5:35 PM Extraterrestrial
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  68. 7:25 PM The Babadook
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  69. Thursday Night
  70. 9:00 PM Ray Donovan "Dogwalker"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  71. 10:00 PM Boxing "2014: Marcos Rene Maidana vs. Floyd Mayweather, Jr."
  72. 11:00 PM Boxing "2014: Marcos Maidana vs. Floyd Mayweather"
  73. Friday, August 25
  74. 12:00 AM The Whistleblower
    • R
  75. 2:00 AM Snowden
    • R
  76. 4:15 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  77. 6:25 AM Who's Your Caddy?
    • PG-13
  78. 8:00 AM The Pact
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  79. 9:30 AM The Others
    • PG-13
  80. 11:15 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  81. 1:00 PM Awaken
    • R
  82. 2:30 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  83. 5:00 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  84. 7:15 PM Hell or High Water
    • R
  85. Friday Night
  86. 9:00 PM Weigh-In Live: Mayweather vs. McGregor
  87. 10:00 PM Boxing "2013: Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs. Saul 'Canelo' Alvarez"
  88. 11:00 PM Boxing "Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs. Manny Pacquiao"
  89. Saturday, August 26
  90. 12:00 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  91. 2:50 AM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  92. 5:05 AM Hell or High Water
    • R
  93. 6:50 AM Dean Smith
    • TV-PG
  94. 8:00 AM Boxing "2015: Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs Andre Berto"
  95. 9:00 AM Boxing "2013: Floyd Mayweather, Jr. vs. Robert Guerrero"
  96. 10:00 AM Boxing "2014: Marcos Rene Maidana vs. Floyd Mayweather, Jr."
  97. 11:00 AM Boxing "2014: Marcos Maidana vs. Floyd Mayweather"
  98. 12:00 PM Boxing "2013: Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs. Saul 'Canelo' Alvarez"
  99. 1:00 PM Boxing "Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs. Manny Pacquiao"
  100. 2:00 PM All Access "Mayweather vs. McGregor: Episode 1"
  101. 2:30 PM All Access "Mayweather vs. McGregor: Episode 2"
  102. 3:00 PM All Access "Mayweather vs. McGregor: Episode 3"
  103. 3:30 PM All Access "Mayweather vs. McGregor: Episode 4"
  104. 4:00 PM I Am Number Four
    • PG-13
  105. 5:50 PM The Fifth Estate
    • R
  106. Saturday Night
  107. 8:00 PM The Bank Job
    • R
  108. 10:00 PM The Score
    • R
  109. Sunday, August 27
  110. 12:05 AM Wild, Wild Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • AO
  111. 1:40 AM Triple 9
    • R
  112. 3:35 AM Mr. Brooks
    • R
  113. 5:35 AM The Sting
    • PG
  114. 7:45 AM Open Water 2: Adrift
    • R
  115. 9:30 AM Forsaken
    • R
  116. 11:00 AM Army of Darkness
    • R
  117. 12:30 PM Snowden
    • R
  118. 2:45 PM Godfrey: Regular Black
    • TV-MA  (L)
  119. 4:00 PM Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
    • R
  120. 5:50 PM Primal Fear
    • R
  121. Sunday Night
  122. 8:00 PM Child's Play 2
    • R
  123. 9:30 PM Child's Play 3
    • R
  124. 11:05 PM The Thing
    • R
  125. Monday, August 28
  126. 1:00 AM Army of Darkness
    • R
  127. 2:30 AM Fear
    • R
  128. 4:15 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  129. 6:30 AM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  130. 9:00 AM I Am Giant: Victor Cruz
    • TV-PG  (L)
  131. 10:00 AM Unnatural
    • R
  132. 11:30 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  133. 1:15 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  134. 3:30 PM Stander
    • R
  135. 5:30 PM Awaken
    • R
  136. 7:00 PM Andrew Santino: Home Field Advantage
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  137. Monday Night
  138. 8:25 PM Smokey and the Bandit
    • PG
  139. 10:00 PM Boxing "Adrien Broner vs. Mikey Garcia"
  140. Tuesday, August 29
  141. 12:30 AM The Nasty Show Hosted by Artie Lange
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  142. 1:45 AM Don Jon
    • R
  143. 3:25 AM Pet
    • R
  144. 5:00 AM Max Steel
    • PG-13
  145. 6:35 AM The Last Keepers
    • PG-13
  146. 8:15 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  147. 9:30 AM Hell or High Water
    • R
  148. 11:15 AM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  149. 1:00 PM Witness
    • R
  150. 2:55 PM Risk
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  151. 4:30 PM The Recruit
    • PG-13
  152. 6:25 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  153. Tuesday Night
  154. 8:15 PM Hell or High Water
    • R
  155. 10:00 PM Boxing "Friday Night Fights"
  156. 11:40 PM Risk
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  157. Wednesday, August 30
  158. 1:15 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  159. 3:00 AM Would You Rather
    • NR
  160. 4:40 AM The Fifth Estate
    • R
  161. 7:00 AM Dune
    • PG-13
  162. 9:25 AM The Score
    • R
  163. 11:30 AM Awake
    • R
  164. 1:00 PM Dolan's Cadillac
    • R
  165. 2:30 PM Dune
    • PG-13
  166. 5:00 PM Spring Broke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  167. 6:20 PM The Babadook
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  168. 7:55 PM The Score
    • R
  169. Wednesday Night
  170. 10:00 PM Strikeforce "Lawler vs. Shields"
  171. Thursday, August 31
  172. 12:20 AM Naked SNCTM "The Sex and the Why"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  173. 1:00 AM Dice "Big Fan"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  174. 1:30 AM 7 Deadly Sins "Pride"
    • TV-MA  (D)
  175. 2:00 AM Sex With the Ex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  176. 3:50 AM Godfrey: Regular Black
    • TV-MA  (L)
  177. 5:00 AM Stolen
    • R
  178. 6:35 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  179. 8:30 AM I Am Giant: Victor Cruz
    • TV-PG  (L)
  180. 9:30 AM The Pact
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  181. 11:00 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  182. 12:25 PM At the Devil's Door
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  183. 2:00 PM Forsaken
    • R
  184. 3:30 PM Primal Fear
    • R
  185. 5:40 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  186. 7:55 PM Erik Griffin: The Ugly Truth
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  187. Thursday Night
  188. 9:00 PM Ray Donovan "Sold"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  189. 10:00 PM Boxing "2017: Joshua vs. Klitschko"
  190. 11:15 PM Triple 9
    • R
  191. Friday, September 1
  192. 1:10 AM Bad Ass
    • R
  193. 2:40 AM Bad Ass 2 : Bad Asses
    • R
  194. 4:15 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  195. 5:45 AM Who's Your Caddy?
    • PG-13
  196. 7:25 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  197. 9:00 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  198. 10:35 AM The Land
    • R
  199. 12:30 PM Tekken: Kazuya's Revenge
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  200. 2:00 PM The Yards
    • R
  201. 4:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  202. 6:00 PM Kill Kane
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  203. 7:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  204. Friday Night
  205. 10:00 PM Strikeforce: Rockhold vs. Jardine Prelims
  206. Saturday, September 2
  207. 12:00 AM The American
    • R
  208. 1:45 AM Doom
    • R
  209. 3:30 AM Steve-O: Guilty as Charged
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  210. 4:25 AM Al Madrigal: Shrimpin' Ain't Easy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  211. 5:30 AM Devil's Pass
    • R
  212. 7:15 AM All Things Must Pass
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  213. 9:00 AM The Recruit
    • PG-13
  214. 11:05 AM Hell or High Water
    • R
  215. 1:00 PM Contracted
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  216. 2:25 PM The Babadook
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  217. 4:00 PM The Thing
    • R
  218. 6:00 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  219. Saturday Night
  220. 8:30 PM Hell or High Water
    • R
  221. 10:15 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  222. Sunday, September 3
  223. 1:05 AM The Recruit
    • PG-13
  224. 3:00 AM Maniac
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  225. 4:30 AM Andrew Santino: Home Field Advantage
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  226. 5:45 AM Sebastian Maniscalco: Why Would You Do That?
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  227. 7:00 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  228. 8:55 AM The Gift
    • R
  229. 10:55 AM Jaws
    • PG
  230. 1:00 PM Blackway
    • R
  231. 2:35 PM Free State of Jones
    • R
  232. 5:00 PM Gangs of New York
    • R
  233. Sunday Night
  234. 8:00 PM Jaws
    • PG
  235. 10:05 PM Jaws 2
    • PG